TINSEL TRIATHLON

Overall Results

December 09, 2012


Results By RaceWire
 

INDIVIDUAL TRI

  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 LUIS DE LA TORRE 669 44 M 4 17:36.25 0:39.14 1 26:19.89 0:57.41 5 2:08.71 47:41.40 47:41.40
2 CONNOR SOUSA 461 21 M 5 17:43.72 0:42.04 2 26:41.93 0:42.73 20 2:30.03 48:20.45 48:20.45
3 MARCEL RINZLER 416 41 M 8 18:08.13 0:38.16 5 27:42.41 0:48.54 1 2:04.97 49:22.21 49:22.21
4 RONNIE TOTH 494 25 M 9 18:18.46 0:38.21 4 27:32.70 0:45.03 44 2:46.01 50:00.41 50:00.41
5 DMITRY BAER 43 17 M 16 18:49.92 0:45.37 8 28:29.66 0:48.46 4 2:08.05 51:01.46 51:01.46
6 KYLE HUGHES 589 26 M 10 18:30.15 0:43.64 10 29:07.87 0:59.75 3 2:07.75 51:29.16 51:29.16
7 JESUS SOTO 795 17 M 1 16:52.43 0:49.36 22 30:22.16 1:03.89 36 2:40.40 51:48.24 51:48.24
8 LEE MCAULIFFE 306 26 M 11 18:31.17 0:32.42 12 29:18.86 1:00.41 17 2:28.85 51:51.71 51:51.71
9 CHRIS LINEBACK 807 38 M 14 18:37.65 0:50.14 9 28:33.91 0:50.08 150 3:21.19 52:12.97 52:12.97
10 MICHELLIE JONES 253 43 F 19 19:12.93 0:40.62 20 29:59.09 0:59.82 11 2:20.01 53:12.47 53:12.47
11 BILL WITMAN 610 49 M 25 19:42.58 0:46.96 15 29:50.66 0:52.51 34 2:39.02 53:51.73 53:51.73
12 RUSTY ROBERTSON 424 50 M 22 19:32.64 1:04.15 16 29:50.79 1:11.38 15 2:27.01 54:05.97 54:05.97
13 JACK NUNN 361 33 M 38 20:48.90 0:55.76 6 28:04.29 1:01.73 180 3:28.53 54:19.21 54:19.21
14 JUSTIN COREA 124 29 M 39 20:49.81 0:59.74 13 29:22.37 1:05.79 2 2:06.05 54:23.76 54:23.76
15 DARREN GILL 639 44 M 66 21:54.69 0:53.61 7 28:07.65 1:09.64 16 2:27.22 54:32.81 54:32.81
16 MATT HOUGHTON 653 29 M 33 20:22.81 0:32.89 19 29:57.90 0:54.33 49 2:47.72 54:35.65 54:35.65
17 AUSTIN SMITH 606 40 M 31 20:16.40 0:52.56 11 29:08.24 1:14.01 95 3:05.24 54:36.45 54:36.45
18 RYAN MILLER 328 27 M 18 18:53.82 0:37.64 53 31:56.10 0:50.94 41 2:44.22 55:02.72 55:02.72
19 JOHN STEHMEIER 668 44 M 23 19:40.55 0:50.86 25 30:29.76 1:12.04 76 2:57.51 55:10.72 55:10.72
20 MARK ERWIN 647 48 M 26 19:46.19 0:51.53 21 30:21.73 1:16.91 85 3:00.11 55:16.47 55:16.47
21 BRETT POTASH 393 37 M 24 19:40.75 0:34.57 43 31:29.54 1:06.48 58 2:49.63 55:40.97 55:40.97
22 ANDREW MOCK 333 17 M 6 17:53.89 0:40.55 87 33:10.22 1:17.81 54 2:48.50 55:50.97 55:50.97
23 SPENCER LEWIS 679 17 M 17 18:50.97 0:44.32 75 32:51.04 1:05.01 46 2:46.64 56:17.98 56:17.98
24 COLIN NEFF 351 21 M 7 17:59.56 1:10.95 78 32:57.69 1:08.70 158 3:23.52 56:40.42 56:40.42
25 WILLIAM STAUFFER, III 465 36 M 34 20:26.27 1:02.53 41 31:24.35 0:59.06 105 3:07.69 56:59.90 56:59.90
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 DOUGLAS THOMAS 803 21 M 32 20:16.90 1:12.65 39 31:23.65 1:02.70 92 3:04.20 57:00.10 57:00.10
27 MIKE ELLIS 616 29 M 29 20:08.36 1:13.93 44 31:31.89 0:59.28 113 3:11.52 57:04.98 57:04.98
28 RON IKEHARA 241 51 M 56 21:35.50 0:48.06 31 30:57.88 0:59.82 82 2:58.93 57:20.19 57:20.19
29 ROGER SEANZ 815 50 M 41 20:52.26 1:00.35 30 30:56.66 1:19.44 129 3:14.77 57:23.48 57:23.48
30 CHIN WUN TSUI 499 18 M 35 20:30.90 0:48.28 45 31:37.03 1:11.65 175 3:26.59 57:34.45 57:34.45
31 BRADLEY WHITING 532 18 M 93 22:38.65 1:13.65 23 30:25.14 1:11.53 9 2:19.01 57:47.98 57:47.98
32 ANTHONY *PATTERSON 17 16 M 40 20:51.85 0:57.67 67 32:30.60 1:07.74 13 2:21.61 57:49.47 57:49.47
33 MICHAEL TONG 492 18 M 45 21:02.61 1:11.93 56 32:02.07 1:10.02 18 2:29.10 57:55.73 57:55.73
34 DANIEL CANTWELL 98 19 M 20 19:27.13 0:57.13 94 33:22.19 1:21.72 56 2:49.01 57:57.18 57:57.18
35 JONATHON MARTIN 619 31 M 60 21:43.45 0:53.30 29 30:52.43 1:33.04 70 2:56.18 57:58.40 57:58.40
36 MICHEAL TYLMAN 638 51 M 76 22:07.90 1:06.80 32 30:58.43 1:11.67 31 2:36.18 58:00.98 58:00.98
37 KEVIN BELSKY 52 40 M 49 21:22.65 0:57.11 34 31:07.69 1:19.74 135 3:16.64 58:03.83 58:03.83
38 BRIGID FREYNE 188 42 F 92 22:38.15 1:02.37 27 30:40.41 1:02.25 39 2:42.75 58:05.93 58:05.93
39 STEVE PARKER 651 54 M 46 21:14.38 0:38.92 64 32:25.38 1:06.54 38 2:41.72 58:06.94 58:06.94
40 STEVEN PEACE 383 38 M 616 48:18.98   179 35:47.51 3:57.17 556 5:55.83 58:11.98 58:11.98
41 TIM ELWELL 612 45 M 64 21:49.99 1:02.31 40 31:24.31 1:20.61 40 2:43.99 58:21.21 58:21.21
42 CARSON BIERAUGEL 64 16 M 13 18:33.90 1:03.33 142 34:43.29 1:07.94 78 2:58.04 58:26.50 58:26.50
43 DEVIN AU 37 16 M 30 20:09.90 0:50.28 93 33:21.98 1:16.71 55 2:48.87 58:27.74 58:27.74
44 LENNY GUNN 676 51 M 48 21:14.65 1:04.90 35 31:18.77 1:28.01 172 3:25.85 58:32.18 58:32.18
45 LES SHIBATA 444 57 M 36 20:32.15 0:48.65 70 32:42.40 1:10.45 153 3:21.78 58:35.43 58:35.43
46 PATRICK BOURKE 78 17 M 2 17:01.98 1:15.25 186 36:09.65 1:11.58 83 2:59.21 58:37.67 58:37.67
47 COURTNEY ROBLES 817 30 F 44 21:02.39 1:06.97 59 32:12.18 1:06.10 110 3:11.25 58:38.89 58:38.89
48 LAINE BENNETT 55 14 M 27 19:54.77 1:32.72 88 33:11.25 1:13.73 84 2:59.51 58:51.98 58:51.98
49 DAN DETIENNE 142 48 M 67 21:56.31 1:08.24 33 31:07.20 1:15.47 168 3:25.76 58:52.98 58:52.98
50 BRAIDEN CHADD 586 16 M 12 18:31.89 1:08.41 132 34:25.90 1:20.03 185 3:29.75 58:55.98 58:55.98
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 JESSE NORTON 688 27 M 95 22:47.83 1:01.47 24 30:27.93 1:25.90 160 3:24.33 59:07.46 59:07.46
52 MATHEW FATHERS 649 41 M 126 23:46.10 1:09.46 26 30:38.61 1:04.94 19 2:29.58 59:08.69 59:08.69
53 NATHAN GIDDINGS 597 36 M 135 24:04.41 1:25.40 18 29:54.62 1:23.54 14 2:21.73 59:09.70 59:09.70
54 KIMBERLEY PARRIS 666 48 F 109 23:09.65 1:09.85 17 29:53.71 1:23.76 213 3:38.00 59:14.97 59:14.97
55 DUSTY TEAGUE 483 33 M 73 22:05.15 0:45.42 81 33:00.12 1:02.45 123 3:13.60 1:00:06.74 1:00:06.74
56 CARLIE PIETSCH 390 25 F 52 21:29.91 0:44.89 99 33:26.30 1:24.44 108 3:10.45 1:00:15.99 1:00:15.99
57 DENNIS DURLING 157 43 M 71 22:00.81 1:19.47 80 32:59.37 1:23.22 24 2:33.44 1:00:16.31 1:00:16.31
58 ROGER BLICKHAN 70 44 M 94 22:46.81 0:45.70 66 32:27.17 1:13.04 124 3:13.76 1:00:26.48 1:00:26.48
59 KELLY MYERS 347 42 M 74 22:05.26 1:29.53 58 32:07.55 1:25.63 181 3:28.68 1:00:36.65 1:00:36.65
60 STAN IDEKER 240 59 M 80 22:15.48 0:59.63 92 33:19.05 1:20.31 64 2:52.96 1:00:47.43 1:00:47.43
61 MIKE PURITZ 398 60 M 116 23:27.12 1:04.08 48 31:44.26 1:17.26 134 3:16.52 1:00:49.24 1:00:49.24
62 ADAM MITCHELL 330 31 M 69 21:59.66 0:45.87 108 33:44.68 1:24.89 68 2:55.17 1:00:50.27 1:00:50.27
63 LYN WILLOUGHBY 539 56 M 54 21:34.28 1:50.03 90 33:12.90 1:24.16 79 2:58.28 1:00:59.65 1:00:59.65
64 TONY TRUJILLO 497 29 M 43 20:53.40 2:06.16 76 32:53.79 1:24.56 258 3:49.83 1:01:07.74 1:01:07.74
65 JAMES SMITH 591 40 M 103 23:03.55 1:23.95 69 32:40.08 1:35.36 21 2:30.74 1:01:13.68 1:01:13.68
66 MARGOT WILLIAMS 537 51 F 113 23:17.59 0:47.37 74 32:50.99 1:04.41 131 3:15.63 1:01:15.99 1:01:15.99
67 MARILEE SAURENMAN 438 35 F 122 23:38.34 1:05.18 37 31:21.67 1:25.70 241 3:45.44 1:01:16.33 1:01:16.33
68 ZANE GRENOBLE 633 12 M 70 22:00.40 1:07.12 130 34:20.24 1:14.97 28 2:34.84 1:01:17.57 1:01:17.57
69 DAVID JACKSON 244 53 M 28 19:57.90 1:00.28 169 35:32.93 1:11.76 287 3:57.08 1:01:39.95 1:01:39.95
70 TONY TROCCOLI 496 48 M 81 22:17.11 1:02.08 83 33:01.02 1:07.01 353 4:15.52 1:01:42.74 1:01:42.74
71 SCOTT PICKFORD 631 46 M 127 23:53.21 0:48.36 68 32:35.89 1:09.48 139 3:17.29 1:01:44.23 1:01:44.23
72 DYLAN BRENK 81 14 M 47 21:14.39 1:18.88 145 34:52.65 1:44.56 33 2:38.65 1:01:49.13 1:01:49.13
73 JOHN ELLIS 691 53 M 159 24:41.97 1:02.53 54 31:56.16 1:28.07 37 2:40.76 1:01:49.49 1:01:49.49
74 JASON LAURENCE 273 37 M 148 24:26.41 1:24.12 38 31:22.13 1:31.91 112 3:11.34 1:01:55.91 1:01:55.91
75 CRAIG *POLLOT 19 45 M 59 21:37.90 1:16.06 119 34:04.67 1:46.35 145 3:20.01 1:02:04.99 1:02:04.99
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 DENNIS MOYER 343 49 M 101 23:01.71 1:35.01 104 33:31.75 1:27.95 25 2:34.07 1:02:10.49 1:02:10.49
77 PETE KIRKHAM 636 58 M 85 22:23.90 1:17.86 72 32:46.45 1:13.20 409 4:33.33 1:02:14.74 1:02:14.74
78 SINTA TAN 481 38 F 136 24:04.91 1:11.90 60 32:14.15 1:20.92 228 3:41.61 1:02:33.49 1:02:33.49
79 KATY HALL 213 38 F 125 23:44.67 0:47.55 112 33:51.45 1:15.80 74 2:56.94 1:02:36.41 1:02:36.41
80 ROBIN BARSANTEE 48 47 M 229 26:34.21 1:42.00 14 29:24.23 1:52.15 91 3:04.15 1:02:36.74 1:02:36.74
81 JEFF OSARCZUK 373 23 M 86 22:28.10 1:16.10 113 33:53.77 1:17.17 268 3:51.84 1:02:46.98 1:02:46.98
82 RICHARD SHIN 645 42 M 72 22:02.22 0:49.08 144 34:50.93 1:11.67 277 3:54.35 1:02:48.25 1:02:48.25
83 JAMES STAUTS 466 40 M 142 24:17.41 0:58.15 50 31:48.55 2:12.37 193 3:33.26 1:02:49.74 1:02:49.74
84 ROBERT PICOU 389 30 M 100 23:00.15 1:29.15 125 34:09.27 1:35.17 32 2:37.51 1:02:51.25 1:02:51.25
85 SCOTT FISHER 671 51 M 199 25:44.70 1:11.94 36 31:20.28 1:20.06 142 3:19.19 1:02:56.17 1:02:56.17
86 ISRAEL ABASOLO 27 36 M 149 24:27.86 0:59.95 84 33:01.59 1:14.95 127 3:14.55 1:02:58.90 1:02:58.90
87 JEFFREY MAIR 299 27 M 61 21:44.28 1:50.51 77 32:54.17 2:25.52 327 4:08.76 1:03:03.24 1:03:03.24
88 JIM MCFARLAND 314 52 M 84 22:22.81 1:27.74 105 33:32.93 1:37.50 312 4:05.15 1:03:06.13 1:03:06.13
89 ANDREW NIELSEN 356 44 M 87 22:28.30 0:57.25 148 34:53.41 1:26.20 171 3:25.83 1:03:10.99 1:03:10.99
90 GWEN ZARELLA 551 39 F 53 21:33.16 2:00.15 159 35:19.16 1:31.90 52 2:48.12 1:03:12.49 1:03:12.49
91 ALAN NORDIN 360 49 M 107 23:08.16 1:25.74 128 34:17.56 1:24.38 81 2:58.87 1:03:14.71 1:03:14.71
92 RON MCCAIN 307 65 M 154 24:33.70 1:00.65 71 32:45.04 1:22.72 192 3:33.13 1:03:15.24 1:03:15.24
93 STAN BENNETT 56 37 M 104 23:03.90 1:45.55 110 33:50.26 1:29.24 147 3:20.03 1:03:28.98 1:03:28.98
94 JUSTIN DILLON 145 17 M 194 25:30.79 1:15.77 46 31:39.36 1:37.73 173 3:25.93 1:03:29.58 1:03:29.58
95 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ 427 16 M 3 17:29.35 0:56.41 297 39:07.78 1:27.89 400 4:30.01 1:03:31.44 1:03:31.44
96 DANIEL SIMONDS 446 20 M 55 21:35.50 0:53.04 188 36:15.15 1:25.79 165 3:24.81 1:03:34.29 1:03:34.29
97 KENICHI HASKETT 218 36 M 203 25:51.41 0:54.00 101 33:30.55 1:14.85 6 2:13.11 1:03:43.92 1:03:43.92
98 CHARLES SZENTESI 479 60 M 178 25:14.41 1:30.79 49 31:48.01 1:31.77 236 3:44.77 1:03:49.75 1:03:49.75
99 ROBERT RYAN 436 50 M 82 22:18.65 0:51.65 170 35:34.16 1:19.77 248 3:46.99 1:03:51.22 1:03:51.22
100 JEFF COMBALECER 119 41 M 106 23:06.90 1:35.90 114 33:54.15 1:42.75 197 3:34.14 1:03:53.84 1:03:53.84
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 ALEXANDRA NAPIER 350 29 F 147 24:25.91 1:15.06 111 33:51.37 1:07.87 133 3:16.28 1:03:56.49 1:03:56.49
102 SETH HEINZ 222 17 M 111 23:13.51 1:07.22 164 35:28.49 1:17.59 63 2:52.62 1:03:59.43 1:03:59.43
103 LISA FRICK 189 50 F 227 26:29.34 1:09.93 61 32:14.44 1:19.21 50 2:47.73 1:04:00.65 1:04:00.65
104 CHELSEA VANCOTT 509 22 F 37 20:33.39 0:45.12 249 37:54.71 1:30.01 148 3:20.27 1:04:03.50 1:04:03.50
105 CHRIS SCHLEICH 629 33 M 130 23:56.68 1:29.81 120 34:06.67 1:38.54 72 2:56.44 1:04:08.14 1:04:08.14
106 CONNIE GIVENS 194 17 M 117 23:30.22 2:17.96 136 34:32.39 1:12.67 51 2:48.01 1:04:21.25 1:04:21.25
107 ERIC CADGER 93 35 M 119 23:32.50 1:11.23 116 33:58.10 1:48.85 296 4:01.82 1:04:32.50 1:04:32.50
108 ANETTE EKELIUS 160 48 F 153 24:32.33 1:04.92 123 34:07.54 1:15.32 210 3:37.15 1:04:37.26 1:04:37.26
109 JACKIE HURST 239 54 F 195 25:34.49 1:23.25 82 33:00.57 1:29.23 118 3:12.34 1:04:39.88 1:04:39.88
110 LEOPOLDO BIMA 65 34 M 129 23:56.41 1:24.71 121 34:06.75 1:41.59 224 3:40.64 1:04:50.10 1:04:50.10
111 ERIK DODGE 149 27 M 79 22:13.63 1:24.91 183 36:02.16 1:39.03 194 3:33.41 1:04:53.14 1:04:53.14
112 JONATHAN RIVETTE 696 21 M 68 21:56.73 1:06.06 196 36:37.09 1:28.11 259 3:50.21 1:04:58.20 1:04:58.20
113 CHERIE *GRUENFELD 11 68 F 208 26:00.84 1:02.59 106 33:33.53 1:31.00 61 2:50.29 1:04:58.25 1:04:58.25
114 JOSHUA HITCHENS 227 54 M 124 23:42.64 1:26.85 98 33:25.87 1:38.04 449 4:46.29 1:04:59.69 1:04:59.69
115 RYAN ABBOTT 28 34 M 171 24:59.92 1:28.38 91 33:17.51 1:27.92 245 3:46.15 1:04:59.88 1:04:59.88
116 SEAN LANLOR 810 39 M 65 21:52.66 1:08.64 214 36:57.01 1:51.56 119 3:12.69 1:05:02.56 1:05:02.56
117 KIMBERLY KOLMODIN 644 27 F 152 24:32.13 1:19.59 143 34:48.93 1:24.62 80 2:58.72 1:05:03.99 1:05:03.99
118 JACK LAWSON 274 11 M 62 21:44.85 0:44.94 280 38:44.42 1:15.26 29 2:34.94 1:05:04.41 1:05:04.41
119 SAMUEL TOAS 491 36 M 98 22:50.91 1:03.89 126 34:09.41 1:45.22 508 5:16.07 1:05:05.50 1:05:05.50
120 DAVE RADTKE 404 45 M 172 25:01.67 1:25.14 124 34:08.55 1:37.25 66 2:53.64 1:05:06.25 1:05:06.25
121 PETER-MICHAEL BLAHA 67 23 M 42 20:52.46 1:04.67 279 38:44.09 1:10.27 149 3:20.62 1:05:12.11 1:05:12.11
122 TONU METS 325 37 M 88 22:30.54 1:14.82 218 37:05.35 1:11.28 117 3:12.25 1:05:14.24 1:05:14.24
123 DAVID ESPINOSA 169 29 M 51 21:29.59 2:35.79 206 36:48.83 1:23.56 73 2:56.48 1:05:14.25 1:05:14.25
124 ROBERT ATKINS 36 44 M 217 26:10.41 1:22.49 115 33:58.06 1:29.03 8 2:14.48 1:05:14.47 1:05:14.47
125 JONATHAN LENIHAN 280 16 M 15 18:39.15 0:54.58 365 41:10.73 1:07.45 157 3:23.49 1:05:15.40 1:05:15.40
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 VANESSA MUCK 792 39 F 134 24:02.35 1:25.96 176 35:44.34 1:25.79 45 2:46.24 1:05:24.68 1:05:24.68
127 FOREST HANSEN 608 47 M 235 26:41.75 1:08.57 63 32:20.65 1:27.27 252 3:48.91 1:05:27.15 1:05:27.15
128 ENRIQUE *CAMPOS 7 14 M 57 21:35.90 1:14.67 204 36:47.89 1:52.75 286 3:56.77 1:05:27.98 1:05:27.98
129 JILL HANSEN 214 45 F 197 25:40.82 1:25.90 103 33:31.51 1:44.26 103 3:06.72 1:05:29.21 1:05:29.21
130 DREW SCHAFFER 439 30 M 192 25:28.17 1:36.64 102 33:31.16 1:36.24 138 3:17.20 1:05:29.41 1:05:29.41
131 MICHAEL FINLAY 812 29 M 271 27:53.49 1:11.08 28 30:49.89 1:51.96 243 3:45.49 1:05:31.91 1:05:31.91
132 DANIEL FOLEY 181 47 M 90 22:35.61 0:49.15 224 37:17.20 1:27.61 156 3:23.38 1:05:32.95 1:05:32.95
133 DAVE ROADRUCK 421 67 M 228 26:30.38 1:39.11 42 31:28.15 1:36.49 364 4:19.01 1:05:33.14 1:05:33.14
134 KYLE DEWICK 143 13 M 114 23:21.15 0:34.78 190 36:25.22 1:14.31 304 4:03.05 1:05:38.51 1:05:38.51
135 JEANNE MCFARLAND 313 49 F 388 31:03.67 1:45.90 3 26:50.12 2:07.30 266 3:51.52 1:05:38.51 1:05:38.51
136 KARIN CASSIDY-CANYONLAKETR 106 48 F 131 23:57.49 1:09.49 146 34:52.98 1:38.74 335 4:10.81 1:05:49.51 1:05:49.51
137 GARRETT EWING 176 18 M 164 24:46.19 1:27.46 134 34:31.07 1:29.93 203 3:35.53 1:05:50.18 1:05:50.18
138 BLAYNE WAGNER 517 16 M 102 23:03.35 0:58.32 209 36:51.74 1:59.08 86 3:00.99 1:05:53.48 1:05:53.48
139 IL WOON PARK 381 15 M 161 24:42.73 0:51.01 158 35:18.72 1:23.39 218 3:38.85 1:05:54.70 1:05:54.70
140 EDUARDO BOHON 74 45 M 156 24:36.61 2:33.81 97 33:23.52 1:36.65 256 3:49.24 1:05:59.83 1:05:59.83
141 ANTHONY SHIN 445 31 M 121 23:34.83 1:22.47 200 36:44.00 1:37.94 42 2:45.26 1:06:04.50 1:06:04.50
142 SONYA BU 85 35 F 189 25:23.71 1:12.05 118 34:03.45 1:34.41 279 3:54.98 1:06:08.60 1:06:08.60
143 GARY CONACHAN III 120 19 M 99 22:55.37 1:10.94 203 36:45.40 1:24.14 288 3:57.40 1:06:13.25 1:06:13.25
144 BULAT BAYMINOV 824 17 M 143 24:17.89 1:11.92 182 35:51.60 1:28.24 163 3:24.55 1:06:14.20 1:06:14.20
145 ELIZABETH STOREY 473 38 F 211 26:04.72 1:25.54 107 33:43.70 1:39.53 154 3:21.94 1:06:15.43 1:06:15.43
146 THOMAS MERRITT 324 15 M 63 21:47.74 4:44.07 168 35:32.03 1:43.67 23 2:32.45 1:06:19.96 1:06:19.96
147 KEVIN SMITH 454 33 M 97 22:50.16 1:18.39 253 38:00.66 1:38.28 27 2:34.50 1:06:21.99 1:06:21.99
148 BOB BABBITT 40 61 M 290 28:15.66 1:19.45 65 32:26.10 1:32.92 53 2:48.49 1:06:22.62 1:06:22.62
149 KEVIN MCCARTHY 309 51 M 151 24:31.31 1:13.25 152 34:58.79 2:04.06 216 3:38.27 1:06:25.68 1:06:25.68
150 FRANK MELIA 322 29 M 141 24:15.67 1:42.62 137 34:32.92 1:53.03 297 4:02.06 1:06:26.30 1:06:26.30
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 YOYO FU 821 17 F 128 23:55.85 1:10.46 205 36:48.04 1:30.39 94 3:05.01 1:06:29.75 1:06:29.75
152 WILLIAM COATS 113 54 M 253 27:22.87 1:14.56 100 33:28.68 1:41.81 48 2:47.03 1:06:34.95 1:06:34.95
153 NICHO;LAS KELLY 587 42 M 187 25:23.10 1:06.44 147 34:53.10 1:47.31 170 3:25.77 1:06:35.72 1:06:35.72
154 KATHRYN SALYERS 437 33 F 174 25:05.57 1:02.74 165 35:29.15 1:37.76 159 3:23.53 1:06:38.75 1:06:38.75
155 CANDACE MORGAN 340 32 F 110 23:12.42 1:38.26 197 36:39.97 1:26.31 244 3:45.79 1:06:42.75 1:06:42.75
156 MISTY ODELL 366 34 F 230 26:35.41 2:24.03 57 32:06.24 2:15.83 166 3:25.00 1:06:46.51 1:06:46.51
157 JESSICA DAWSON 139 19 F 179 25:16.37 1:16.94 156 35:18.05 1:44.38 115 3:12.01 1:06:47.75 1:06:47.75
158 JON RODRIGUEZ 674 51 M 166 24:48.41 2:31.47 122 34:07.26 1:44.60 225 3:41.01 1:06:52.75 1:06:52.75
159 RICK WESSELS 528 56 M 201 25:46.75 1:37.89 96 33:23.01 1:57.84 341 4:11.79 1:06:57.28 1:06:57.28
160 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 598 598 M 96 22:48.66 0:55.14 241 37:45.41 2:15.78 121 3:13.33 1:06:58.32 1:06:58.32
161 JAMIE QUAID 401 46 F 146 24:25.62 1:26.30 150 34:56.96 1:42.11 398 4:29.52 1:07:00.51 1:07:00.51
162 ZLATAN MUMINOUIC 808 38 M 284 28:09.15 1:10.58 51 31:51.47 1:40.29 352 4:14.98 1:07:06.47 1:07:06.47
163 MELI *MANDAJUNO 14 37 M 50 21:27.65 1:11.58 296 39:06.58 1:22.32 293 3:58.55 1:07:06.68 1:07:06.68
164 DAVID DUDEK 818 57 M 173 25:03.42 1:32.35 175 35:42.63 1:44.97 102 3:06.57 1:07:09.94 1:07:09.94
165 SHEREEN KALMIKOV 624 33 F 214 26:07.35 1:15.46 133 34:27.73 1:47.44 212 3:37.50 1:07:15.48 1:07:15.48
166 CORY ROBBINS 422 24 M 158 24:38.85 1:46.93 153 35:08.56 1:52.08 260 3:50.28 1:07:16.70 1:07:16.70
167 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ 224 57 M 310 28:50.35 1:13.47 62 32:16.54 1:40.96 152 3:21.43 1:07:22.75 1:07:22.75
168 BRIAN EICHENBERG 159 44 M 184 25:21.47 2:08.81 149 34:54.63 2:04.57 89 3:02.95 1:07:32.43 1:07:32.43
169 KIMBERLY COLLIER 117 49 F 176 25:08.62 1:29.69 185 36:08.86 1:15.99 220 3:39.78 1:07:42.94 1:07:42.94
170 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 665 665 M 191 25:26.93 1:47.01 155 35:14.88 1:35.67 233 3:42.72 1:07:47.21 1:07:47.21
171 LAURENTIU POPESCU 392 40 M 245 27:05.80 1:45.69 117 34:03.25 1:41.50 125 3:13.87 1:07:50.11 1:07:50.11
172 MICHAEL LEHL 670 57 M 244 27:04.91 1:16.40 85 33:05.83 1:56.60 395 4:28.36 1:07:52.10 1:07:52.10
173 HUGH BIALECKI 63 59 M 168 24:56.57 1:36.24 127 34:12.79 1:39.21 530 5:28.45 1:07:53.26 1:07:53.26
174 MICHAEL KAELON 672 51 M 303 28:36.11 1:09.62 86 33:08.15 1:33.57 178 3:27.70 1:07:55.15 1:07:55.15
175 THOMAS COLE 115 55 M 215 26:08.17 1:12.53 193 36:34.45 1:30.11 26 2:34.40 1:07:59.66 1:07:59.66
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
176 MADISON STAMEN 659 13 F 120 23:32.65 1:29.79 295 39:05.15 1:34.91 10 2:19.19 1:08:01.69 1:08:01.69
177 CARSON BOND 75 54 F 281 28:07.12 1:00.44 129 34:17.85 1:14.58 174 3:26.22 1:08:06.21 1:08:06.21
178 MICHAEL TUCKER 500 40 M 170 24:58.40 1:06.25 222 37:12.32 1:33.67 137 3:17.00 1:08:07.64 1:08:07.64
179 JAY ESSEL 173 16 M 289 28:14.67 1:29.91 89 33:12.38 1:43.52 190 3:33.03 1:08:13.51 1:08:13.51
180 TONYA LEROY 281 35 F 209 26:02.73 1:25.02 178 35:46.41 1:46.02 122 3:13.39 1:08:13.57 1:08:13.57
181 DOUG SULLIVAN JR 477 37 M 259 27:39.60 1:25.79 95 33:22.33 1:45.02 326 4:08.21 1:08:20.95 1:08:20.95
182 JACK MISSETT 329 67 M 163 24:45.59 1:33.04 187 36:12.04 1:27.22 401 4:30.83 1:08:28.72 1:08:28.72
183 DEANNA MANLEY 592 36 F 75 22:07.51 1:14.29 286 38:53.66 2:21.95 325 4:07.98 1:08:45.39 1:08:45.39
184 MARK BAUER 49 57 M 196 25:36.16 2:08.27 161 35:22.04 2:09.02 202 3:35.39 1:08:50.88 1:08:50.88
185 IAN UNDERDOWN 503 18 M 190 25:25.74 2:19.83 173 35:38.90 1:33.47 280 3:55.40 1:08:53.34 1:08:53.34
186 KIM ORIFICE 370 45 F 252 27:22.62 1:17.70 140 34:35.89 1:51.26 246 3:46.53 1:08:54.00 1:08:54.00
187 ANDREW RODGER 426 41 M 279 28:05.42 1:48.43 135 34:31.12 1:43.53 47 2:46.70 1:08:55.20 1:08:55.20
188 ANTHONY TOVAR 495 41 M 175 25:05.91 1:22.90 233 37:33.66 1:40.03 146 3:20.01 1:09:02.51 1:09:02.51
189 BRIAN *NGUYEN 16 17 M 267 27:47.52 2:15.30 79 32:57.89 2:05.53 283 3:56.33 1:09:02.57 1:09:02.57
190 VANCE HARDIN 217 53 M 105 23:06.40 1:40.40 212 36:56.66 2:43.99 443 4:44.94 1:09:12.39 1:09:12.39
191 BRIAN WALKER 520 34 M 140 24:15.35 0:48.33 325 40:01.25 1:18.25 60 2:50.00 1:09:13.18 1:09:13.18
192 DOUG BLICKHAN 69 43 M 207 25:57.16 1:31.61 177 35:44.36 1:57.00 307 4:03.69 1:09:13.82 1:09:13.82
193 EMIL BENSON 57 48 M 249 27:19.16 2:09.22 73 32:48.42 2:19.99 427 4:39.09 1:09:15.88 1:09:15.88
194 JADEN DILLON 144 10 M 138 24:14.63 1:10.88 274 38:37.59 1:32.50 223 3:40.28 1:09:15.88 1:09:15.88
195 DAVID CHAPMAN 110 41 M 177 25:13.41 2:49.36 160 35:21.40 1:59.82 271 3:52.25 1:09:16.24 1:09:16.24
196 TIM CONERTY 121 41 M 139 24:14.66 1:13.03 272 38:35.82 1:33.48 222 3:40.11 1:09:17.10 1:09:17.10
197 MARYBETH RATZLAFF 406 45 F 123 23:42.16 1:16.39 266 38:24.57 1:53.13 300 4:02.51 1:09:18.76 1:09:18.76
198 MIKE LAOS 271 52 M 218 26:12.41 2:19.18 141 34:36.03 2:44.07 188 3:31.82 1:09:23.51 1:09:23.51
199 RON FINCH 177 69 M 483 34:21.20 3:30.56     26:12.64 520 5:19.86 1:09:24.26 1:09:24.26
200 RYAN MALONEY 618 13 M 145 24:21.91 1:02.72 314 39:38.26 1:26.60 67 2:54.99 1:09:24.48 1:09:24.48
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
201 GERARDO FRANCO 187 44 M 204 25:51.84 1:13.85 189 36:16.41 1:46.39 372 4:21.31 1:09:29.80 1:09:29.80
202 OZIEZ CARNEIRO 697 22 M 213 26:04.91 1:03.22 271 38:35.09 1:33.41 7 2:13.60 1:09:30.23 1:09:30.23
203 JOSH WILLIAMS 828 42 M 381 30:43.39 1:56.16 47 31:43.59 2:04.73 99 3:06.24 1:09:34.11 1:09:34.11
204 MARY JONES 252 13 F 305 28:42.92 1:04.46 171 35:37.97 1:16.15 65 2:53.42 1:09:34.92 1:09:34.92
205 EDUARDO MARQUEZ 301 34 M 133 23:59.52 1:42.28 244 37:47.67 1:35.15 411 4:33.58 1:09:38.20 1:09:38.20
206 CADE AUTENREITH 602 12 M 132 23:57.70 1:34.11 290 38:59.16 1:23.77 251 3:48.26 1:09:43.00 1:09:43.00
207 ALAN YU 822 15 M 118 23:31.35 1:50.46 316 39:44.36 1:50.78 100 3:06.51 1:10:03.46 1:10:03.46
208 ZACK JONES 254 16 M 89 22:31.35 1:59.23 268 38:28.62 2:18.28 453 4:47.83 1:10:05.31 1:10:05.31
209 ERIC NODTVEDT 358 41 M 238 26:50.53 4:11.79 52 31:53.00 2:51.09 376 4:22.57 1:10:08.98 1:10:08.98
210 ANA *CAMPOS 6 13 F 150 24:30.66 0:52.59 327 40:03.11 0:59.87 234 3:43.16 1:10:09.39 1:10:09.39
211 JESSICA MURPHY 345 19 F 115 23:22.26 1:32.55 324 40:00.32 1:48.61 183 3:29.42 1:10:13.16 1:10:13.16
212 MARY WATERS-PARKS 524 50 F 222 26:24.41 2:01.91 162 35:24.13 1:56.77 396 4:28.88 1:10:16.10 1:10:16.10
213 BARRY LEHMER 278 57 M 286 28:11.80 1:21.02 166 35:31.40 1:34.02 214 3:38.02 1:10:16.26 1:10:16.26
214 JOHN *ALVAREZ 2 14 M 58 21:36.55 1:10.82 386 42:24.09 1:15.79 263 3:50.87 1:10:18.12 1:10:18.12
215 MICHAEL LOUIE 294 37 M 258 27:37.96 1:23.99 138 34:34.77 1:52.58 473 4:57.46 1:10:26.76 1:10:26.76
216 JEAN CARLOS RIVERAREYES 417 26 M 185 25:21.88 1:16.34 270 38:33.50 1:48.87 184 3:29.60 1:10:30.19 1:10:30.19
217 DAVE GROSSE 208 52 M 169 24:56.91 1:26.81 269 38:30.25 2:18.38 200 3:35.05 1:10:47.40 1:10:47.40
218 ANTHONY TURSKI 501 51 M 144 24:19.91 1:34.90 340 40:31.66 1:45.03 69 2:55.77 1:11:07.27 1:11:07.27
219 DONEL CALDERON 95 35 F 219 26:13.16 0:54.56 227 37:24.82 2:15.96 365 4:19.36 1:11:07.86 1:11:07.86
220 CAMEO WALLS 685 38 F 225 26:26.66 1:36.33 221 37:11.14 1:41.99 378 4:23.15 1:11:19.27 1:11:19.27
221 WALDO KROEKER 270 52 M 210 26:03.41 0:57.15 251 37:59.85 2:28.34 331 4:10.18 1:11:38.93 1:11:38.93
222 BILL ARSENAULT 35 55 M 378 30:41.57 1:35.79 55 31:57.58 3:04.31 380 4:23.52 1:11:42.77 1:11:42.77
223 DAVID ZARRAONANDIA 550 19 M 188 25:23.66 1:18.15 261 38:14.41 2:37.65 329 4:09.11 1:11:42.98 1:11:42.98
224 DENNIS PRICE 397 40 M 205 25:54.29 1:30.53 211 36:53.61 2:04.75 521 5:20.01 1:11:43.19 1:11:43.19
225 DERRICK SPENCER 463 36 M 270 27:52.16 1:49.83 184 36:07.18 2:01.33 276 3:53.71 1:11:44.21 1:11:44.21
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
226 MIKE MCCARTHY 311 57 M 317 28:57.67 1:32.90 191 36:27.57 1:44.73 98 3:05.62 1:11:48.49 1:11:48.49
227 CHARLES PRESTON 396 43 M 368 30:25.88 2:02.44 151 34:57.57 1:38.56 43 2:45.67 1:11:50.12 1:11:50.12
228 COREY HUCKABEY 236 39 M 233 26:39.31 1:01.61 230 37:31.56 2:11.84 403 4:31.91 1:11:56.23 1:11:56.23
229 ALEXANDER ELWERS 161 17 M 216 26:10.16 2:18.16 235 37:40.95 1:54.88 269 3:52.08 1:11:56.23 1:11:56.23
230 CIERA THOMAS 487 25 F 83 22:22.15 1:06.40 385 42:22.85 1:42.27 386 4:25.10 1:11:58.77 1:11:58.77
231 SISSI SELINGER 443 39 F 242 26:58.87 1:20.06 309 39:25.35 1:18.94 75 2:57.28 1:12:00.50 1:12:00.50
232 WES SWOGGER 478 34 M 221 26:18.77 1:28.76 301 39:13.69 1:38.28 169 3:25.76 1:12:05.26 1:12:05.26
233 GRIFFIN NOODIN 820 16 M 108 23:08.16 1:36.61 384 42:18.69 1:39.41 161 3:24.40 1:12:07.27 1:12:07.27
234 DAVID HEINZ 221 52 M 231 26:37.67 1:00.15 283 38:48.90 1:26.78 369 4:20.27 1:12:13.77 1:12:13.77
235 ANTHONY *MARQUEZ 15 17 M 206 25:55.41 1:26.12 291 39:01.99 1:43.04 343 4:12.43 1:12:18.99 1:12:18.99
236 JEFF JONES 250 50 M 308 28:44.84 1:01.93 201 36:44.09 1:34.08 362 4:17.75 1:12:22.69 1:12:22.69
237 JADE MORGAN 341 39 M 220 26:17.66 3:16.16 215 36:57.87 2:04.82 290 3:57.45 1:12:33.96 1:12:33.96
238 ISI *IBARRA 13 17 F 91 22:36.62 1:33.97 397 42:57.13 1:23.79 332 4:10.26 1:12:41.77 1:12:41.77
239 WILLIAM WILSON 542 26 M 264 27:45.70 1:45.55 260 38:13.86 1:44.28 130 3:15.37 1:12:44.76 1:12:44.76
240 ANDREW MAO 825 14 M 165 24:46.41 1:15.90 354 40:53.99 2:23.16 179 3:27.95 1:12:47.41 1:12:47.41
241 RICHARD SMITH 457 47 M 299 28:27.34 1:27.48 238 37:42.09 1:36.07 230 3:41.76 1:12:54.74 1:12:54.74
242 MARCUS LEE 276 15 M 157 24:38.41 0:55.90 388 42:29.89 1:38.79 126 3:14.28 1:12:57.27 1:12:57.27
243 DAVID DONALDSON 153 42 M 257 27:35.10 0:50.40 312 39:37.47 1:53.54 90 3:03.09 1:12:59.60 1:12:59.60
244 DANIEL BURNS 87 35 M 183 25:21.41 1:13.90 313 39:38.04 1:42.15 494 5:06.74 1:13:02.24 1:13:02.24
245 PAUL HOLCOMB 603 49 M 320 29:00.92 2:04.65 195 36:36.68 1:50.60 187 3:31.06 1:13:03.91 1:13:03.91
246 LEONARD HORADA 804 54 M 287 28:13.17 2:01.15 239 37:42.67 2:03.31 128 3:14.64 1:13:14.94 1:13:14.94
247 GABY THOMAS 488 15 F 182 25:20.58 0:56.22 398 42:59.14 1:23.37 30 2:35.85 1:13:15.16 1:13:15.16
248 BUDDY ANTONEZ 693 39 M 352 30:04.50 1:54.63 172 35:38.09 2:00.52 232 3:42.54 1:13:20.28 1:13:20.28
249 JUDY CUNNINGHAM 680 47 F 293 28:22.25 1:20.15 229 37:27.42 1:51.36 373 4:21.50 1:13:22.68 1:13:22.68
250 SARAH DOUGHERTY 155 28 F 391 31:05.94 1:27.58 154 35:09.70 1:29.97 333 4:10.53 1:13:23.72 1:13:23.72
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
251 TIMOTHY MEZIERE 620 14 M 77 22:10.58 0:49.73 442 45:07.37 1:19.28 291 3:57.96 1:13:24.92 1:13:24.92
252 JEFF HAYNES 220 55 M 212 26:04.72 1:21.77 315 39:42.30 1:34.69 440 4:43.90 1:13:27.38 1:13:27.38
253 DENISE HOEKZEMA 229 30 F 202 25:47.58 1:36.65 347 40:44.07 2:06.21 144 3:19.77 1:13:34.28 1:13:34.28
254 IVAR MILANA 327 37 M 342 29:41.73 1:11.99 174 35:40.75 2:06.38 471 4:56.35 1:13:37.20 1:13:37.20
255 MEGAN WARNEKE 522 27 F 295 28:23.47 2:31.25 194 36:35.86 2:11.18 281 3:56.01 1:13:37.77 1:13:37.77
256 JEAN-PIERRE STEYN 471 4 M 343 29:43.15 1:29.42 252 38:00.08 1:25.49 96 3:05.38 1:13:43.52 1:13:43.52
257 STEPHANIE PACE 378 22 F 261 27:42.48 1:02.40 304 39:18.70 1:36.93 306 4:03.43 1:13:43.94 1:13:43.94
258 RUSS REDD 408 55 M 275 28:00.18 2:15.17 236 37:41.04 2:24.25 204 3:35.62 1:13:56.26 1:13:56.26
259 ERIC PADILLA 379 45 M 323 29:05.65 2:11.32 199 36:42.89 2:40.40 155 3:22.14 1:14:02.40 1:14:02.40
260 ELIZEBETH CHOLAWSKY 24 56 F 354 30:06.67 1:48.22 181 35:49.59 1:55.48 379 4:23.46 1:14:03.42 1:14:03.42
261 PETER ECK 158 60 M 288 28:14.65 2:45.80 217 37:04.79 1:41.20 441 4:44.08 1:14:30.52 1:14:30.52
262 BRENDA MYERS 346 47 F 239 26:54.57 1:40.59 220 37:05.56 2:54.53 564 5:59.44 1:14:34.69 1:14:34.69
263 ERIC DELION 141 29 M 273 27:55.41 1:28.16 289 38:57.85 2:02.47 360 4:17.38 1:14:41.27 1:14:41.27
264 JEAN BANCHER 44 52 F 277 28:02.21 2:15.61 219 37:05.40 2:39.04 438 4:43.18 1:14:45.44 1:14:45.44
265 CLARA DOAN 146 25 F 306 28:43.84 1:33.48 281 38:46.66 2:08.53 198 3:34.16 1:14:46.67 1:14:46.67
266 RICHARD MONGUS 684 28 M 274 27:59.91 2:16.66 293 39:03.75 2:07.36 151 3:21.23 1:14:48.91 1:14:48.91
267 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 660 660 M 260 27:41.64 1:08.00 322 39:56.83 1:48.77 361 4:17.53 1:14:52.77 1:14:52.77
268 JON FORREST 183 25 M 333 29:27.91 1:16.66 308 39:25.13 1:14.48 191 3:33.09 1:14:57.27 1:14:57.27
269 ANTHONY CATRNIGLIA 681 41 M 247 27:10.61 0:43.11 370 41:21.75 1:31.16 349 4:14.54 1:15:01.17 1:15:01.17
270 LAURA BOOHER 76 44 F 291 28:17.66 1:41.50 254 38:04.31 2:24.28 434 4:42.22 1:15:09.97 1:15:09.97
271 JASON CABRERA 91 38 M 268 27:49.77 2:12.22 245 37:48.67 2:07.46 516 5:18.40 1:15:16.52 1:15:16.52
272 BROCK DONALDSON 152 11 M 78 22:11.40 0:55.29 439 44:55.45 2:43.28 408 4:32.87 1:15:18.29 1:15:18.29
273 BRIAN VAN DIEST 507 40 M 236 26:42.36 1:11.79 334 40:20.95 2:12.41 460 4:51.47 1:15:18.98 1:15:18.98
274 MARTIN WILDGOOSE 534 59 M 237 26:47.41 1:52.08 356 40:59.15 1:58.79 237 3:44.81 1:15:22.24 1:15:22.24
275 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 632 632 M 405 31:33.67 1:01.12 263 38:18.66 1:39.43 59 2:49.89 1:15:22.77 1:15:22.77
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
276 JEFFRY LEWISON 283 56 M 339 29:39.67 1:52.65 258 38:11.62 1:36.61 310 4:04.72 1:15:25.27 1:15:25.27
277 BOB TAYLOR 482 53 M 359 30:12.85 1:22.40 259 38:13.22 1:58.06 229 3:41.62 1:15:28.15 1:15:28.15
278 ERICCA WOODRUFF 544 41 F 347 29:54.33 1:37.25 303 39:17.79 1:36.62 93 3:04.62 1:15:30.61 1:15:30.61
279 KELLI TYSON STOCKTON 502 52 F 312 28:52.17 2:15.31 210 36:53.42 2:22.99 499 5:10.03 1:15:33.92 1:15:33.92
280 BOB STOCKTON 472 58 M 311 28:50.55 2:18.55 207 36:49.54 2:24.12 501 5:11.52 1:15:34.28 1:15:34.28
281 AZIN KHORRAM 261 29 F 346 29:50.67 0:45.90 328 40:04.41 1:28.93 164 3:24.59 1:15:34.50 1:15:34.50
282 RANDY LEHMER 279 55 M 272 27:55.28 1:20.95 357 41:00.38 1:22.64 299 4:02.44 1:15:41.69 1:15:41.69
283 TATIANA GUERRERO 209 24 F 319 28:58.72 1:41.78 225 37:19.16 2:28.50 506 5:15.36 1:15:43.52 1:15:43.52
284 MICHELLE MCCARTHY 310 45 F 294 28:23.17 3:07.15 262 38:17.34 2:19.61 211 3:37.29 1:15:44.56 1:15:44.56
285 RICHARD SCOGGINS 441 57 M 389 31:05.37 1:40.41 255 38:06.20 1:57.98 71 2:56.20 1:15:46.16 1:15:46.16
286 SCOTT LANCE 813 58 M 374 30:34.67 2:29.50 180 35:48.65 2:22.85 405 4:32.11 1:15:47.78 1:15:47.78
287 PAUL DUSE 698 49 M 307 28:44.23 1:40.09 276 38:42.59 2:38.84 311 4:04.78 1:15:50.53 1:15:50.53
288 CARLA HARDIN 216 44 F 334 29:28.32 1:56.88 264 38:19.36 2:09.62 285 3:56.76 1:15:50.94 1:15:50.94
289 JAVAN RAD 403 37 M 137 24:13.60 1:19.29 420 44:00.23 2:05.72 358 4:16.93 1:15:55.77 1:15:55.77
290 KRISHA WALLKAMM 521 35 F 366 30:22.80 2:22.97 213 36:56.94 2:12.55 301 4:02.52 1:15:57.78 1:15:57.78
291 LEIGHTON CHALMERS 108 42 M 393 31:06.57 2:44.42 234 37:38.92 1:49.06 35 2:39.43 1:15:58.40 1:15:58.40
292 BENJAMIN BRAMER 80 32 M 335 29:29.54 1:44.35 223 37:12.63 3:10.24 382 4:24.66 1:16:01.42 1:16:01.42
293 JEFF BLAKE 68 53 M 250 27:19.42 1:08.14 400 43:04.17 1:33.88 77 2:57.64 1:16:03.25 1:16:03.25
294 JULIA PICOU 640 25 F 155 24:34.82 4:05.93 376 41:44.98 2:32.14 104 3:07.03 1:16:04.90 1:16:04.90
295 JUHA KANERVISTO 257 46 M 404 31:22.67 1:49.91 192 36:33.39 2:18.48 317 4:06.08 1:16:10.53 1:16:10.53
296 DAVID REED 410 39 M 251 27:20.91 2:00.87 302 39:15.70 2:22.14 517 5:19.66 1:16:19.28 1:16:19.28
297 JENNIFER ORR 371 35 F 502 35:34.26 1:23.07 139 34:34.84 1:47.35 109 3:10.76 1:16:30.28 1:16:30.28
298 KYLE STRUTHERS 476 25 M 167 24:53.91 12:17.68 167 35:31.75 1:27.88 12 2:20.27 1:16:31.49 1:16:31.49
299 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 849 849 M 254 27:23.89 1:18.70 348 40:44.20 1:43.97 528 5:25.77 1:16:36.53 1:16:36.53
300 KIM WHITE 531 49 F 450 33:03.22 1:41.06 202 36:44.18 1:58.43 107 3:10.31 1:16:37.20 1:16:37.20
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
301 ROBYN ROGERS 816 39 F 226 26:27.29 1:15.92 355 40:58.18 4:07.76 275 3:53.17 1:16:42.32 1:16:42.32
302 MARGARET BENSON 58 46 F 309 28:46.67 3:35.06 157 35:18.24 3:11.51 550 5:51.80 1:16:43.28 1:16:43.28
303 ADAM WEBB 526 13 M 162 24:43.14 0:41.08 463 46:08.50 1:34.50 208 3:36.67 1:16:43.89 1:16:43.89
304 AL URTUSUASTEGUI 504 54 M 414 31:43.92 1:29.91 243 37:46.97 1:53.32 270 3:52.23 1:16:46.35 1:16:46.35
305 KARA KIEFFER 262 24 F 427 32:19.89 1:43.64 242 37:46.89 1:20.36 231 3:42.35 1:16:53.13 1:16:53.13
306 LINDA KENNEDY 259 52 F 285 28:09.36 1:30.53 346 40:43.83 1:41.58 454 4:48.11 1:16:53.41 1:16:53.41
307 JEFF BANCHER 45 55 M 345 29:49.42 2:14.40 226 37:22.76 3:20.54 322 4:07.16 1:16:54.28 1:16:54.28
308 HELEN FRANCE 186 35 F 349 29:58.61 1:28.86 332 40:16.41 1:44.64 176 3:26.81 1:16:55.33 1:16:55.33
309 LINDSAY TIERS 490 23 F 365 30:19.76 1:48.92 326 40:03.00 1:37.55 101 3:06.54 1:16:55.77 1:16:55.77
310 ROB LOMICKA 290 41 M 198 25:43.66 2:04.29 363 41:08.35 3:40.63 415 4:34.75 1:17:11.68 1:17:11.68
311 ROXANNE ZONG 552 16 F 313 28:53.40 1:29.38 352 40:47.40 1:52.58 348 4:13.64 1:17:16.40 1:17:16.40
312 RANDY DODGE 150 48 M 426 32:16.43 1:43.90 240 37:43.15 2:21.73 116 3:12.02 1:17:17.23 1:17:17.23
313 MICHELLE WEAVER 525 39 F 341 29:41.53 1:47.04 246 37:49.80 2:55.61 493 5:04.50 1:17:18.48 1:17:18.48
314 PAUL OBMINA 363 39 M 240 26:55.61 1:33.61 358 41:02.25 2:34.29 526 5:23.14 1:17:28.90 1:17:28.90
315 RAY AQUITAMIA 663 50 M 460 33:26.23 1:50.44 109 33:45.56 2:37.44 548 5:51.08 1:17:30.75 1:17:30.75
316 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 588 588 M 435 32:33.92 1:27.75 232 37:32.62 1:45.48 340 4:11.59 1:17:31.36 1:17:31.36
317 SIMONE BITTENBINDER 66 43 F 367 30:24.65 2:02.90 300 39:11.82 2:03.83 254 3:49.08 1:17:32.28 1:17:32.28
318 KIMMIE DAVIS 138 33 F 248 27:15.66 1:17.02 402 43:06.49 1:38.35 377 4:22.85 1:17:40.37 1:17:40.37
319 WILLIAM STALEY 464 47 M 314 28:54.42 2:08.90 359 41:04.09 2:03.09 206 3:36.20 1:17:46.70 1:17:46.70
320 MAIRIN WILSON 541 17 F 256 27:28.77 2:08.83 418 43:48.66 1:31.51 57 2:49.33 1:17:47.10 1:17:47.10
321 CHRIS WAGNER 518 35 M 302 28:34.87 2:05.45 368 41:12.35 1:41.74 351 4:14.97 1:17:49.38 1:17:49.38
322 DIANE CRISWELL 128 54 F 424 32:11.13 2:11.31 228 37:27.29 1:51.41 338 4:11.27 1:17:52.41 1:17:52.41
323 DAN CHAPIN 626 44 M 193 25:28.76 1:24.86 464 46:12.61 1:44.27 97 3:05.38 1:17:55.88 1:17:55.88
324 ROSEANN RASH 405 39 F 396 31:12.17 1:20.15 329 40:04.66 1:34.95 247 3:46.83 1:17:58.76 1:17:58.76
325 TAMMY ROETHER 428 38 F 459 33:25.42 2:39.16 198 36:42.63 1:56.77 143 3:19.29 1:18:03.27 1:18:03.27
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
326 PATRICIA HARADA 215 49 F 300 28:28.15 2:03.42 375 41:43.22 1:37.48 339 4:11.39 1:18:03.66 1:18:03.66
327 KANDI DECARLO 140 52 F 372 30:33.18 1:21.08 335 40:25.89 1:39.97 308 4:04.15 1:18:04.27 1:18:04.27
328 LETITIA CHAI 107 16 F 255 27:28.15 2:08.20 415 43:46.63 1:28.99 120 3:12.71 1:18:04.68 1:18:04.68
329 SALVADOR ORTIZ 372 3 M 329 29:20.35 1:51.47 321 39:56.10 2:51.39 318 4:06.18 1:18:05.49 1:18:05.49
330 PAMELA GALBRAITH 192 66 F 395 31:10.92 2:00.68 298 39:11.21 1:51.96 267 3:51.77 1:18:06.54 1:18:06.54
331 SELETA DOBROSKY 147 33 F 385 30:55.92 2:11.65 292 39:02.29 1:56.37 305 4:03.13 1:18:09.36 1:18:09.36
332 JULIANA HERNANDEZ 790 18 F 269 27:50.91 1:48.66 411 43:39.14 1:32.56 141 3:18.27 1:18:09.54 1:18:09.54
333 LAURA JONES 251 27 F 398 31:13.17 1:29.27 299 39:11.47 2:29.37 249 3:47.14 1:18:10.42 1:18:10.42
334 SAMUEL BANDARSKY 46 49 M 418 32:06.18 2:47.64 231 37:31.87 2:26.84 167 3:25.26 1:18:17.79 1:18:17.79
335 MICHAEL NELSON 352 34 M 439 32:42.31 1:25.52 273 38:36.33 1:46.22 250 3:48.00 1:18:18.38 1:18:18.38
336 EMILY COREA 123 28 F 316 28:55.91 2:10.72 364 41:10.60 1:45.87 354 4:16.18 1:18:19.28 1:18:19.28
337 MOLLY *THORPE 23 58 F 337 29:32.17 2:12.74 338 40:27.59 2:20.27 278 3:54.51 1:18:27.28 1:18:27.28
338 APRIL TAMASHIRO 480 27 F 234 26:40.91 1:10.35 410 43:37.61 2:21.40 431 4:41.20 1:18:31.47 1:18:31.47
339 ADRIAN MEJIA 321 22 M 280 28:06.52 3:11.28 361 41:06.43 1:52.04 356 4:16.62 1:18:32.89 1:18:32.89
340 DANIEL BONNER 675 50 M 364 30:18.92 2:04.04 305 39:19.51 1:51.23 480 4:59.67 1:18:33.37 1:18:33.37
341 MISTY GRIFFIN 207 49 F 296 28:23.91 2:15.34 374 41:42.73 2:11.84 294 4:00.09 1:18:33.91 1:18:33.91
342 TERRI WILLOUGHBY 540 53 F 338 29:37.87 2:26.45 333 40:16.86 2:00.48 347 4:13.63 1:18:35.29 1:18:35.29
343 PAUL VINCENT 515 45 M 363 30:17.42 2:07.16 307 39:24.00 2:03.34 458 4:49.86 1:18:41.78 1:18:41.78
344 ERNESTO CORONA 125 23 M 266 27:45.94 2:26.93 317 39:44.83 2:59.15 545 5:45.88 1:18:42.73 1:18:42.73
345 JENNY STAUTS 467 31 F 487 34:37.68 1:11.60 267 38:25.61 1:43.89 62 2:50.70 1:18:49.48 1:18:49.48
346 JERRY COOK 605 57 M 448 32:58.35 1:11.48 248 37:53.65 2:43.29 319 4:06.60 1:18:53.37 1:18:53.37
347 JAMAJE *GLADDEN 10 12 M 186 25:21.88 0:54.90 457 45:50.01 1:52.71 481 5:00.02 1:18:59.52 1:18:59.52
348 STACY ROMNEK 429 33 F 387 31:03.31 1:22.45 343 40:38.22 1:57.54 314 4:05.86 1:19:07.38 1:19:07.38
349 SAUL *GARCIA 9 10 M 223 26:24.44 1:02.05 436 44:41.94 1:57.79 486 5:01.65 1:19:07.87 1:19:07.87
350 ROBERT MONTOYA 334 57 M 373 30:33.84 2:01.32 306 39:21.00 1:41.73 538 5:32.62 1:19:10.51 1:19:10.51
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
351 KYLA TRUJILLO 646 22 F 433 32:32.10 1:21.57 265 38:19.46 2:40.39 359 4:17.19 1:19:10.71 1:19:10.71
352 TAYLOR STOCKDALE 642 50 F 371 30:32.18 1:42.64 336 40:26.16 2:09.52 388 4:25.28 1:19:15.78 1:19:15.78
353 APRIL WARD 686 40 F 243 27:02.51 1:14.34 431 44:25.38 1:57.04 445 4:45.01 1:19:24.28 1:19:24.28
354 CARLA REIS TROVILLION 411 35 F 292 28:21.42 1:48.97 401 43:05.03 2:10.91 298 4:02.07 1:19:28.40 1:19:28.40
355 MARK CASAS 105 32 M 438 32:41.67 1:46.91 256 38:06.55 2:21.39 418 4:35.66 1:19:32.18 1:19:32.18
356 CALEB GIVVENS 196 14 M 357 30:09.92 3:48.85 323 39:59.21 2:35.18 88 3:02.09 1:19:35.25 1:19:35.25
357 TERESA KECKLER 258 40 F 382 30:45.84 2:14.64 331 40:16.16 2:52.88 177 3:27.18 1:19:36.70 1:19:36.70
358 REBECCA MARTIN 305 49 F 325 29:07.67 1:57.08 366 41:11.07 2:21.67 485 5:01.44 1:19:38.93 1:19:38.93
359 MICHAELA ELMER 625 15 F 181 25:20.56 0:56.07 507 49:03.58 1:26.18 87 3:01.90 1:19:48.29 1:19:48.29
360 KATHY JOHNSON 246 49 F 416 32:00.77 0:54.55 342 40:33.61 1:57.40 393 4:27.08 1:19:53.41 1:19:53.41
361 AMADOR NUNEZ 823 50 M 471 33:51.42 1:46.50 278 38:43.56 2:04.77 186 3:30.96 1:19:57.21 1:19:57.21
362 DAVID VALENZUELA 505 31 M 392 31:06.17 2:17.16 367 41:12.06 1:48.38 217 3:38.36 1:20:02.13 1:20:02.13
363 RAMI ZWICK 553 60 M 531 36:54.84 2:06.00 163 35:25.33 2:11.24 239 3:44.88 1:20:22.29 1:20:22.29
364 CRAIG *HUENDORF 12 53 M 519 36:30.93 1:23.66 208 36:49.83 2:05.45 205 3:35.67 1:20:25.54 1:20:25.54
365 JEFF LEE 275 58 M 304 28:37.32 3:39.63 341 40:32.03 2:46.54 467 4:55.27 1:20:30.79 1:20:30.79
366 VICK SCOGGINS 442 63 F 431 32:28.81 1:12.02 285 38:52.90 2:35.04 525 5:22.66 1:20:31.43 1:20:31.43
367 FELIPE MURILLO 344 38 M 447 32:55.17 1:58.66 318 39:48.13 1:58.92 265 3:51.38 1:20:32.26 1:20:32.26
368 RYAN WRIGHT 546 24 M 468 33:42.33 1:52.50 250 37:55.52 1:59.92 502 5:13.16 1:20:43.43 1:20:43.43
369 DENISE GIVENS 195 46 F 358 30:10.67 3:47.08 344 40:41.73 3:08.30 162 3:24.51 1:21:12.29 1:21:12.29
370 JEANNE RUTH 435 65 F 397 31:12.42 1:30.16 349 40:45.11 2:33.52 504 5:14.57 1:21:15.78 1:21:15.78
371 DEBORAH BEHRINGER 50 40 F 515 35:56.67 3:20.17 131 34:22.14 3:44.21 273 3:52.59 1:21:15.78 1:21:15.78
372 MARNI NOLL 359 44 F 436 32:39.65 2:04.84 330 40:16.08 1:57.71 367 4:19.87 1:21:18.15 1:21:18.15
373 LINDA SPROWL 614 54 F 477 34:03.14 1:54.21 288 38:55.83 1:58.10 406 4:32.15 1:21:23.43 1:21:23.43
374 BRIAN BAILEY 607 32 M 297 28:24.67 2:27.62 428 44:18.08 1:42.13 407 4:32.64 1:21:25.14 1:21:25.14
375 TIM ROSSMANN 433 47 M 336 29:30.14 2:48.05 383 42:10.66 2:55.68 309 4:04.26 1:21:28.79 1:21:28.79
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
376 MACIEJ KOWALSKI 267 35 M 355 30:07.75 2:27.00 395 42:52.65 2:24.05 221 3:40.05 1:21:31.50 1:21:31.50
377 AMELIA KOWALSKI 266 30 F 356 30:08.16 2:28.17 394 42:52.40 2:21.91 226 3:41.07 1:21:31.71 1:21:31.71
378 CAROLYN LINDERMAN 285 53 F 419 32:07.50 2:01.83 353 40:48.91 2:09.92 384 4:24.97 1:21:33.13 1:21:33.13
379 LISA NICHOLS 354 54 F 494 35:09.27 2:11.99 216 37:03.90 2:50.10 375 4:22.08 1:21:37.34 1:21:37.34
380 LIZ KLINE 263 41 F 278 28:03.66 1:18.66 455 45:45.99 2:04.93 387 4:25.23 1:21:38.47 1:21:38.47
381 GARY LINDERMAN 286 55 M 420 32:07.90 2:25.68 337 40:26.37 2:12.29 404 4:31.95 1:21:44.19 1:21:44.19
382 FRANCISCO ESCOBAR 167 37 M 353 30:04.93 3:09.80 339 40:31.06 2:28.56 539 5:32.89 1:21:47.24 1:21:47.24
383 ALEXANDRA NYGREN 362 23 F 318 28:57.67 1:36.82 434 44:40.74 2:09.95 391 4:25.77 1:21:50.95 1:21:50.95
384 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 658 658 M 315 28:55.86 1:40.70 433 44:39.92 2:09.77 389 4:25.29 1:21:51.54 1:21:51.54
385 SCOTT WILLETT 535 41 M 330 29:21.97 1:26.85 421 44:00.87 2:57.70 315 4:05.90 1:21:53.29 1:21:53.29
386 YUE ZHAO 794 15 F 376 30:38.67 1:18.29 403 43:15.02 2:27.28 402 4:31.28 1:22:10.54 1:22:10.54
387 JEANNE NICHOLSON 355 46 F 481 34:14.49 1:35.02 345 40:42.05 2:27.95 111 3:11.28 1:22:10.79 1:22:10.79
388 BRADY SISK 447 16 M 384 30:54.39 4:19.22 360 41:05.52 3:20.84 22 2:32.32 1:22:12.29 1:22:12.29
389 GINGER NOBLE 357 51 F 360 30:13.87 2:37.45 406 43:26.60 2:19.04 207 3:36.27 1:22:13.23 1:22:13.23
390 KEVIN OLSEN 367 45 M 440 32:44.13 1:45.72 275 38:39.88 2:53.57 569 6:12.17 1:22:15.47 1:22:15.47
391 JENNY PAEZ 380 35 F 428 32:21.67 1:38.49 380 41:55.08 2:36.45 238 3:44.87 1:22:16.56 1:22:16.56
392 GEORGE CAREY 101 70 M 410 31:39.41 1:16.75 414 43:44.16 2:24.08 136 3:16.78 1:22:21.18 1:22:21.18
393 ROBERT STREET 648 51 M 377 30:41.40 1:39.22 419 43:59.75 2:35.90 182 3:29.22 1:22:25.49 1:22:25.49
394 VIKKI GAGNON 190 56 F 495 35:20.62 1:43.94 282 38:47.71 2:28.86 337 4:11.11 1:22:32.24 1:22:32.24
395 STEPHANIE STOUT 474 30 F 421 32:08.91 2:30.42 371 41:24.59 2:36.30 272 3:52.31 1:22:32.53 1:22:32.53
396 ERICA MARSHALL 302 42 F 454 33:18.10 2:55.73 237 37:41.65 3:20.80 529 5:27.97 1:22:44.25 1:22:44.25
397 KIM OLSEN 368 43 F 479 34:05.42 2:43.36 319 39:51.46 2:21.11 242 3:45.47 1:22:46.82 1:22:46.82
398 MANAI HAZLETT 593 10 M 282 28:07.93 0:57.88 501 48:26.50 1:30.22 253 3:49.01 1:22:51.54 1:22:51.54
399 DINA KRAEMER 268 54 F 351 30:02.88 2:06.84 417 43:48.04 2:12.52 444 4:44.94 1:22:55.22 1:22:55.22
400 JAMIE LEWISON 282 52 F 462 33:27.42 2:11.54 311 39:31.00 2:47.57 482 5:00.13 1:22:57.66 1:22:57.66
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
401 GREGORY LEITE 635 35 M 463 33:30.68 4:22.91 247 37:50.90 2:31.96 435 4:42.23 1:22:58.68 1:22:58.68
402 JUDITH GOTTLIEB 204 67 F 482 34:19.57 1:31.01 351 40:46.40 2:12.77 334 4:10.75 1:23:00.50 1:23:00.50
403 MELISSA BLOMBERG 793 46 F 412 31:41.66 1:57.44 369 41:16.75 2:06.81 565 6:06.63 1:23:09.29 1:23:09.29
404 CHRISTA CABRERA 90 36 F 283 28:08.75 2:18.76 438 44:53.95 2:58.44 463 4:52.40 1:23:12.30 1:23:12.30
405 SKYLYN GOLDBERG 200 10 F 180 25:19.41 1:08.88 505 48:37.15 2:50.87 523 5:20.22 1:23:16.53 1:23:16.53
406 JERRY GREEN 205 50 M 429 32:23.67 3:34.91 284 38:50.41 3:52.26 420 4:36.27 1:23:17.52 1:23:17.52
407 RACHAEL SMITHEY 459 49 F 241 26:56.43 1:38.38 473 46:43.67 2:46.80 509 5:16.31 1:23:21.59 1:23:21.59
408 STEPHAN BOHANAN 73 42 M 322 29:02.60 3:16.18 382 41:58.38 3:20.08 547 5:46.17 1:23:23.41 1:23:23.41
409 ADRIENNE BOHANAN 72 44 F 321 29:02.39 3:17.87 381 41:57.51 3:20.48 546 5:46.03 1:23:24.28 1:23:24.28
410 DALE MCKAY 315 42 M 298 28:27.33 2:08.40 460 46:00.50 2:18.61 416 4:34.91 1:23:29.75 1:23:29.75
411 MICHAEL GOLDBERG 199 40 M 445 32:54.47 3:05.85 294 39:04.67 3:22.44 505 5:15.11 1:23:42.54 1:23:42.54
412 DANIEL CLARK 112 61 M 533 37:12.11 1:05.82 277 38:42.98 2:13.62 429 4:40.70 1:23:55.23 1:23:55.23
413 RACHEL COLEMAN 116 37 F 262 27:42.86 2:00.53 486 47:23.44   599 7:06.10 1:24:12.93 1:24:12.93
414 EMILI STEELE 678 37 F 340 29:41.13 1:47.57 469 46:29.28 2:23.20 368 4:19.93 1:24:41.11 1:24:41.11
415 JENNIFER MITCHELL 332 31 F 470 33:50.89 1:01.94 423 44:06.14 1:55.56 264 3:50.92 1:24:45.45 1:24:45.45
416 CERESA FOSTER 185 20 F 407 31:35.58 1:18.00 476 46:56.40 1:34.31 219 3:39.22 1:25:03.51 1:25:03.51
417 SUSAN FOSSEEN 184 59 F 504 35:35.68 1:22.56 390 42:32.89 1:38.65 328 4:08.96 1:25:18.74 1:25:18.74
418 TARA CADEN 641 45 F 350 29:59.64 2:38.64 435 44:41.20 3:34.30 437 4:42.76 1:25:36.54 1:25:36.54
419 JOE MARGRAF 300 55 M 394 31:08.13 1:36.83 458 45:51.65 2:49.68 363 4:18.90 1:25:45.19 1:25:45.19
420 AMY CARDENAS 100 28 F 301 28:30.17 2:15.15 497 48:09.37 2:47.28 350 4:14.58 1:25:56.55 1:25:56.55
421 JOSE LASZLO 637 35 M 402 31:17.39 3:34.15 389 42:32.41 3:42.89 476 4:58.95 1:26:05.79 1:26:05.79
422 KISSTEN O'BRIEN 364 35 F 467 33:33.55 1:26.78 446 45:12.22 1:41.41 346 4:13.23 1:26:07.19 1:26:07.19
423 ROGER MYERS 348 64 M 535 37:13.95 2:12.88 320 39:53.88 3:06.76 255 3:49.08 1:26:16.55 1:26:16.55
424 JEFFRY *AGUERO 1 10 M 324 29:05.85 1:14.26 499 48:18.30 1:45.12 559 5:57.16 1:26:20.69 1:26:20.69
425 VALERIE SCHROEDER 440 50 F 469 33:45.67 1:20.91 447 45:15.02 2:13.97 262 3:50.63 1:26:26.20 1:26:26.20
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
426 MARVIN HOUCK 232 70 M 432 32:30.65 2:25.24 432 44:36.06 2:34.18 370 4:20.27 1:26:26.40 1:26:26.40
427 RENEE CHALMERS 109 43 F 417 32:05.64 1:51.10 472 46:37.71 1:59.70 289 3:57.40 1:26:31.55 1:26:31.55
428 MICHAEL WASHINGTON 523 53 M 455 33:18.96 2:42.79 372 41:28.73 3:11.17 551 5:54.22 1:26:35.87 1:26:35.87
429 RAY MUN LOO 291 37 M 276 28:01.81 1:16.69 526 51:43.72 1:35.90 390 4:25.35 1:27:03.47 1:27:03.47
430 GARRY *BUELL 5 12 M 430 32:24.15 1:19.43 461 46:04.11 2:09.72 497 5:09.11 1:27:06.52 1:27:06.52
431 MICHELLE RICKARDS 414 44 F 327 29:18.30 1:32.31 480 47:01.79 3:49.57 541 5:36.19 1:27:18.16 1:27:18.16
432 JAMIE RICKARDS 413 48 M 328 29:18.51 1:32.31 481 47:02.41 3:47.31 543 5:38.04 1:27:18.58 1:27:18.58
433 BARBARA HOCKENBERRY 228 42 F 326 29:08.68 3:13.14 494 47:57.11 2:38.17 381 4:24.14 1:27:21.24 1:27:21.24
434 BILL STEWART 469 60 M 408 31:36.35 1:51.89 425 44:10.99 3:32.91 571 6:13.16 1:27:25.30 1:27:25.30
435 SERGIO MICHEL 326 41 M 415 31:45.42 7:47.18 310 39:25.88 4:22.31 316 4:05.96 1:27:26.75 1:27:26.75
436 CYNTHIA DIENN 677 39 F 380 30:42.59 2:18.99 466 46:13.86 3:40.35 446 4:45.01 1:27:40.80 1:27:40.80
437 JIMMY CALAS 94 32 M 534 37:12.68 2:07.16 377 41:45.02 2:34.69 303 4:02.76 1:27:42.31 1:27:42.31
438 JULIE OLSON 694 49 F 457 33:21.67 2:06.66 448 45:18.57 2:20.77 459 4:50.00 1:27:57.67 1:27:57.67
439 DIANE HILL 226 47 F 464 33:30.68 3:24.87 427 44:16.43 2:47.31 344 4:12.83 1:28:12.12 1:28:12.12
440 QUINTIN ROBERTS 594 13 M 332 29:24.42 3:17.16 484 47:22.39 3:30.51 425 4:37.83 1:28:12.31 1:28:12.31
441 QUINTIN ROBERTS 595 44 M 331 29:23.81 3:15.52 488 47:25.05 3:30.41 424 4:37.77 1:28:12.56 1:28:12.56
442 CODY MCKNIGHT 316 26 M 434 32:33.33 1:42.36 468 46:20.00 2:46.59 464 4:53.49 1:28:15.77 1:28:15.77
443 SLATCH BEARDSLEY 791 18 M 437 32:40.67 4:40.90 437 44:42.67 1:50.99 394 4:27.58 1:28:22.81 1:28:22.81
444 JON KROEKER 269 55 M 585 41:59.19 1:32.51 287 38:55.04 2:31.84 201 3:35.11 1:28:33.69 1:28:33.69
445 LANNA GOFFMAN 197 51 F 456 33:20.92 2:01.34 489 47:35.23 2:00.80 215 3:38.06 1:28:36.35 1:28:36.35
446 MAURICIO PARGA 604 48 M 383 30:52.92 4:58.03 426 44:15.89 3:17.28 515 5:18.34 1:28:42.46 1:28:42.46
447 JOSH MORENO 339 43 M 476 34:02.68 2:51.64 452 45:37.35 2:07.18 313 4:05.42 1:28:44.27 1:28:44.27
448 JOHN LOHR 289 41 M 480 34:05.77 1:04.95 483 47:11.96 2:54.77 199 3:34.36 1:28:51.81 1:28:51.81
449 BRIAN CRULL 130 26 M 232 26:38.16 3:03.61 528 52:12.61 2:06.41 479 4:59.35 1:29:00.14 1:29:00.14
450 SAMANTHA SMITH 458 37 F 539 37:51.43 3:10.92 350 40:45.89 2:49.04 383 4:24.90 1:29:02.18 1:29:02.18
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
451 LISA TRZCINSKI 498 49 F 444 32:51.63 2:41.36 422 44:02.00 4:54.14 413 4:34.02 1:29:03.15 1:29:03.15
452 ERIC LOPEZ 292 23 M 526 36:41.81 2:04.74 378 41:52.81 2:54.49 537 5:31.81 1:29:05.66 1:29:05.66
453 JASON LANKFORD 814 28 M 160 24:42.32 1:18.65 560 56:09.76 1:57.70 484 5:00.53 1:29:08.96 1:29:08.96
454 SANDRA TERRY 484 47 F 403 31:18.20 2:13.75 492 47:47.79 2:52.73 483 5:00.52 1:29:12.99 1:29:12.99
455 VALERIE WILLIS 538 49 F 348 29:57.67 1:17.06 525 51:41.97 1:44.59 422 4:37.35 1:29:18.64 1:29:18.64
456 SANDIE DUGAN 156 32 F 484 34:25.28 1:45.19 471 46:36.67 1:57.48 477 4:58.96 1:29:43.58 1:29:43.58
457 JOSEPH *PATTERSON 18 13 M 451 33:13.15 1:53.46 482 47:08.36 2:09.50 519 5:19.84 1:29:44.31 1:29:44.31
458 NANCY THWEATT 489 70 F 510 35:46.68 2:32.91 396 42:53.85 2:35.26 555 5:55.70 1:29:44.40 1:29:44.40
459 DEB ESSEL 172 54 F 567 40:04.90 2:07.30 373 41:35.78 1:49.76 330 4:09.70 1:29:47.44 1:29:47.44
460 ANDRU COOPER 800 16 M 486 34:29.93 1:56.90 490 47:45.84 1:58.11 227 3:41.17 1:29:51.95 1:29:51.95
461 BOB PATTERSON 382 76 M 461 33:26.44 2:15.20 444 45:09.10 3:05.49 570 6:12.58 1:30:08.81 1:30:08.81
462 RICHARD QUESADA 402 37 M 492 34:45.67 1:20.66 479 46:58.16 2:41.14 414 4:34.29 1:30:19.92 1:30:19.92
463 SARAH JOHNSON 247 33 F 516 35:56.87 2:25.43 391 42:32.93 2:51.24 586 6:42.99 1:30:29.46 1:30:29.46
464 ANGELA STOVALL 475 53 F 583 41:38.69 1:23.69 362 41:07.84 2:18.44 302 4:02.65 1:30:31.31 1:30:31.31
465 AMANDA CARR 102 33 F 523 36:35.43 1:25.98 459 46:00.33 2:04.37 433 4:42.16 1:30:48.27 1:30:48.27
466 ASHLEY CRUSE 131 33 F 490 34:39.97 2:07.60 498 48:15.04 1:57.19 366 4:19.39 1:31:19.19 1:31:19.19
467 RAFAEL ALEMAN 30 35 M 527 36:41.81 2:38.67 429 44:19.75 2:43.15 470 4:56.29 1:31:19.67 1:31:19.67
468 ROSEMARY ZWICK 554 59 F 546 38:14.90 2:56.69 379 41:53.52 2:58.42 531 5:29.38 1:31:32.91 1:31:32.91
469 RICHARD SISK 448 55 M 551 38:50.68 2:23.85 393 42:50.40 2:36.30 461 4:51.87 1:31:33.10 1:31:33.10
470 TERRY DOBROSKY 600 35 M 547 38:20.78 2:36.07 409 43:35.58 3:16.38 274 3:52.67 1:31:41.48 1:31:41.48
471 DAVE HALL 212 51 M 514 35:56.18 2:55.92 465 46:13.21 3:14.94 257 3:49.31 1:32:09.56 1:32:09.56
472 GREGORY SNYDER 460 50 M 575 41:02.80 1:15.19 387 42:24.42 2:44.98 448 4:45.93 1:32:13.32 1:32:13.32
473 ERIN WAGNER 519 26 F 513 35:56.18 2:55.33 467 46:15.46 3:12.47 284 3:56.38 1:32:15.82 1:32:15.82
474 INGRID DAHLGREN 132 67 F 532 37:01.12 1:32.46 475 46:56.16 2:36.06 374 4:21.73 1:32:27.53 1:32:27.53
475 SUZANNE DIERIEX 601 34 F 569 40:27.19 2:21.63 413 43:42.17 2:51.52 132 3:16.06 1:32:38.57 1:32:38.57
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
476 PENNY GEORGE 615 32 F 369 30:29.34 1:54.04 524 51:32.36 3:04.59 552 5:54.94 1:32:55.27 1:32:55.27
477 NANCY STEWART 470 52 F 511 35:50.93 1:17.55 500 48:20.76 2:26.39 524 5:20.94 1:33:16.57 1:33:16.57
478 JACKIE PHILLIPS 388 68 F 521 36:33.32 1:25.52 478 46:58.04 3:19.91 490 5:04.03 1:33:20.82 1:33:20.82
479 SYLVIA VARELA 512 47 F 390 31:05.42 3:31.05 454 45:40.19 5:28.79 606 7:53.12 1:33:38.57 1:33:38.57
480 KAYLA WILSON 802 16 F 422 32:10.32 2:33.29 516 50:38.69 3:41.36 472 4:56.82 1:34:00.48 1:34:00.48
481 JOSEPH *ROKSA 21 17 M 561 39:31.90 2:37.95 424 44:07.64 1:38.95 567 6:08.88 1:34:05.32 1:34:05.32
482 WILLIE LEFFALL 277 77 M 544 38:13.67 1:48.57 416 43:47.18 3:55.02 575 6:22.13 1:34:06.57 1:34:06.57
483 KEVIN SMITH 453 59 M 518 36:23.93 3:03.66 441 45:07.11 3:33.54 561 5:58.33 1:34:06.57 1:34:06.57
484 XANTHE BELSKY 53 42 F 609 47:02.81 1:53.55 257 38:11.13 2:05.49 465 4:54.24 1:34:07.22 1:34:07.22
485 MICHELLE SMITH 456 18 F 413 31:42.88 3:14.46 529 52:25.31 2:00.47 442 4:44.10 1:34:07.22 1:34:07.22
486 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 581 581 M 557 39:18.69 1:11.85 430 44:21.02 3:04.72 573 6:18.54 1:34:14.82 1:34:14.82
487 WENDY HAUSER 219 30 F 529 36:46.27 4:11.58     53:25.48 320 4:06.74 1:34:18.49 1:34:18.49
488 BRANDY YURKOSKY 549 36 F 441 32:46.67 2:37.91 512 49:54.91 2:46.81 583 6:39.02 1:34:45.32 1:34:45.32
489 CHRISTOPHER PURNELL 399 41 M 493 34:53.83 4:37.51 407 43:30.28 5:02.57 591 6:50.00 1:34:54.19 1:34:54.19
490 MICHAEL SAUNDERS 621 46 M 537 37:27.18 2:58.08 487 47:23.48 3:34.00 196 3:34.09 1:34:56.83 1:34:56.83
491 VIC GAINER 191 77 M 491 34:43.67 2:18.84 495 48:01.14 2:43.87 601 7:10.75 1:34:58.27 1:34:58.27
492 KARIE BARNARD 695 32 F 520 36:32.82 3:18.52 449 45:23.19 4:44.36 487 5:02.43 1:35:01.32 1:35:01.32
493 JOHN STAWICKI 468 81 M 591 42:24.19 1:46.22 392 42:49.58 2:51.63 511 5:16.66 1:35:08.28 1:35:08.28
494 MICHAEL *WILLIAMS 25 11 M 580 41:23.16 2:25.57 456 45:49.65 1:58.22 209 3:36.96 1:35:13.56 1:35:13.56
495 JOE WILSON 801 39 M 423 32:10.52 2:16.25 445 45:11.12 9:26.78 572 6:13.66 1:35:18.33 1:35:18.33
496 PAMELA ROTHACKER 434 55 F 530 36:51.57 1:52.69 496 48:02.72 3:03.97 533 5:30.79 1:35:21.74 1:35:21.74
497 CHRISTINA MCCLURE 312 37 F 362 30:15.49 4:10.04 520 50:55.76 3:38.27 576 6:24.63 1:35:24.19 1:35:24.19
498 KATRINA CHASE 111 34 F 401 31:16.92 1:31.34 555 55:41.67 3:23.43 261 3:50.47 1:35:43.83 1:35:43.83
499 PATRICIA ESPINOSA 170 46 F 548 38:24.43 2:22.07 477 46:57.69 2:30.01 532 5:30.31 1:35:44.51 1:35:44.51
500 JOSEPH AJELLO 29 71 M 566 40:00.94 3:16.66 408 43:31.62 3:44.32 514 5:17.73 1:35:51.27 1:35:51.27
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
501 RAYMOND ALLORD 652 56 M 584 41:43.25 2:06.05 404 43:15.83 2:51.14 558 5:57.04 1:35:53.31 1:35:53.31
502 DAWN SAUNDERS 622 41 F 536 37:26.15 2:33.83 491 47:47.01 3:34.93 447 4:45.90 1:36:07.82 1:36:07.82
503 JENNIFER OTTO 376 13 F 488 34:38.53 1:54.04 536 53:14.17 2:15.24 321 4:06.89 1:36:08.87 1:36:08.87
504 DARREL AYERST 39 51 M 597 43:07.37 2:10.73 405 43:18.34 3:06.25 399 4:29.62 1:36:12.31 1:36:12.31
505 JENNIFER LIVINGSTON 287 38 F 411 31:41.25 2:03.58 545 54:55.92 2:15.76 510 5:16.42 1:36:12.93 1:36:12.93
506 DAVID MARTIN 304 73 M 509 35:44.43 3:39.32 453 45:39.69 4:44.87 577 6:25.01 1:36:13.32 1:36:13.32
507 IAN *ENGLISH 8 12 M 200 25:45.32 3:09.83 580 1:00:05.96 2:09.20 500 5:11.44 1:36:21.75 1:36:21.75
508 MARY PETERSEN 387 19 F 472 33:51.67 1:55.15 544 54:47.67 1:48.07 295 4:01.74 1:36:24.30 1:36:24.30
509 MICHELLE PELUAGA 384 32 F 593 42:39.15 1:57.95 440 44:57.01 2:47.18 336 4:10.86 1:36:32.15 1:36:32.15
510 JENNIFER BENAVIDES 54 38 F 465 33:31.68 5:12.25 493 47:53.32 5:37.54 371 4:20.53 1:36:35.32 1:36:35.32
511 RACHEL CROWE 129 30 F 263 27:43.87 1:56.44 562 56:51.93 6:04.28 324 4:07.97 1:36:44.49 1:36:44.49
512 CARLOS VILLALPANDO 514 39 M 443 32:51.18 1:58.66 556 55:56.15 1:57.23 355 4:16.39 1:36:59.61 1:36:59.61
513 MAURICIO MENENDEZ 323 32 M 406 31:35.34 7:59.93 399 42:59.47 5:29.04 612 8:56.42 1:37:00.20 1:37:00.20
514 LENNIE THEURER 485 39 F 498 35:28.15 3:40.73 519 50:52.28 2:44.65 357 4:16.77 1:37:02.58 1:37:02.58
515 NATALIE *HEREDIA 799 12 F 474 33:52.74 2:01.53 537 53:31.25 1:51.93 553 5:55.13 1:37:12.58 1:37:12.58
516 CAROL ESPINOSA 168 54 F 572 40:34.19 1:42.91 474 46:56.01 2:22.45 544 5:38.89 1:37:14.45 1:37:14.45
517 CAROL BAER 42 57 F 485 34:25.90 2:09.77 485 47:22.90 2:44.23 620 10:33.78 1:37:16.58 1:37:16.58
518 KATIE LARA 272 60 F 409 31:36.93 1:42.33 565 57:29.48 2:00.18 439 4:43.88 1:37:32.80 1:37:32.80
519 JONATHON CALDERON 96 15 M 246 27:07.40 1:38.92 584 1:01:24.25 2:40.59 512 5:17.21 1:38:08.37 1:38:08.37
520 SARAH MORTON 342 33 F 344 29:47.17 4:13.41 559 56:02.01 3:59.02 323 4:07.18 1:38:08.79 1:38:08.79
521 DARREL SAGER 596 75 M 577 41:18.25 1:47.98 412 43:40.55 3:40.65 610 8:18.02 1:38:45.45 1:38:45.45
522 CARLETTA STOKES 634 47 F 466 33:33.35 1:54.26 541 53:56.29 2:56.41 579 6:27.37 1:38:47.68 1:38:47.68
523 SHAWN GOFFMAN 198 51 M 552 38:56.38 2:10.46 533 52:51.66 1:38.16 140 3:18.17 1:38:54.83 1:38:54.83
524 DANIEL FINDAHL 178 36 M 379 30:42.17 1:48.65 572 58:17.93 2:36.81 535 5:31.75 1:38:57.31 1:38:57.31
525 ALEX *SANCHEZ 22 10 M 224 26:24.45 1:04.88 588 1:03:02.39 1:55.59 584 6:40.45 1:39:07.76 1:39:07.76
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
526 CINDY GEIGER 193 55 F 500 35:30.39 2:51.20 539 53:40.57 2:46.41 430 4:40.76 1:39:29.33 1:39:29.33
527 LUIS ESTRADA 175 31 M 501 35:32.63 2:39.93 451 45:34.18 5:58.07 615 10:12.78 1:39:57.59 1:39:57.59
528 CARMEN RINGOR 415 39 F 508 35:39.36 3:33.08 514 50:09.19 2:44.01 608 7:54.94 1:40:00.58 1:40:00.58
529 STACY GARDNER 689 41 F 587 42:05.69 1:57.71 510 49:29.09 2:47.46 235 3:44.37 1:40:04.32 1:40:04.32
530 HEATHER AUFDEMBERG 692 38 F 586 42:02.94 2:01.90 509 49:28.68 2:46.21 240 3:45.00 1:40:04.73 1:40:04.73
531 MAT ALVAREZ 33 30 M 458 33:24.38 2:43.52 558 56:00.35 4:01.16 292 3:58.42 1:40:07.83 1:40:07.83
532 ANTHONY ELWERS 162 14 M 525 36:39.18 2:00.99 534 53:08.56 2:23.68 560 5:57.17 1:40:09.58 1:40:09.58
533 GEORGE ELWERS 163 54 M 524 36:38.77 1:57.07 535 53:09.91 2:24.82 562 5:59.26 1:40:09.83 1:40:09.83
534 PERCIE GOODWIN 202 37 M 589 42:10.51 2:56.18 470 46:31.30 2:53.30 549 5:51.14 1:40:22.43 1:40:22.43
535 MICHELLE MCCALL 308 48 F 571 40:29.93 1:33.67 527 51:44.61 2:09.19 417 4:35.32 1:40:32.72 1:40:32.72
536 BILLY TIEMAN 630 47 M 562 39:38.10 4:23.44 462 46:06.45 4:07.83 578 6:25.43 1:40:41.25 1:40:41.25
537 CHRIS VAN GELDER 508 51 F 568 40:15.93 1:35.42 518 50:49.90 2:11.47 574 6:19.91 1:41:12.63 1:41:12.63
538 JEANIE LOHR 288 36 F 478 34:05.16 1:06.67 564 57:18.47 4:16.60 392 4:26.94 1:41:13.84 1:41:13.84
539 ROCHELLE PENOS 385 35 F 559 39:25.46 1:48.25 513 50:05.53 3:14.64 585 6:42.66 1:41:16.54 1:41:16.54
540 LEE FISCHER 179 58 M 549 38:25.87 2:21.47 523 51:29.91 3:28.94 536 5:31.78 1:41:17.97 1:41:17.97
541 JOSHUA COLE 114 34 M 386 30:57.17 4:12.60 561 56:23.46 1:46.02 609 8:04.65 1:41:23.90 1:41:23.90
542 RUBI CAMPOS 97 21 F 425 32:15.61 3:45.38 573 58:20.95 2:39.92 397 4:28.98 1:41:30.84 1:41:30.84
543 LUCINDA WONG 543 48 F 560 39:29.18 2:41.35 506 48:45.84 3:40.37 596 7:01.46 1:41:38.20 1:41:38.20
544 CLAIRE STOCKDALE 643 17 F 517 36:09.68 1:14.06 570 58:11.24 1:20.67 436 4:42.55 1:41:38.20 1:41:38.20
545 JILL FRANK-ALDRICH 829 48 F 553 39:00.18 2:28.34 521 51:22.71   611 8:56.13 1:41:47.36 1:41:47.36
546 LENA PERSSON 386 55 F     41:05.59     55:34.64 507 5:15.69 1:41:55.92 1:41:55.92
547 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 683 683 M 453 33:16.87 3:03.71 568 57:38.92 2:59.32 474 4:57.52 1:41:56.34 1:41:56.34
548 RHONDA NELSON 682 40 F 452 33:16.46 3:04.13 566 57:30.68 3:06.02 478 4:59.26 1:41:56.55 1:41:56.55
549 CASSANDRA ALVAREZ 32 21 F 522 36:34.66       1:00:24.45 488 5:02.73 1:42:01.84 1:42:01.84
550 CLAUDINE BACHELOR 41 41 F 594 42:48.90 3:10.21 502 48:29.55 2:41.62 468 4:55.62 1:42:05.90 1:42:05.90
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
551 JORGIE BERENSCHOT 61 35 F 497 35:27.12 2:01.22 554 55:29.01 4:46.24 426 4:38.00 1:42:21.59 1:42:21.59
552 AARON BERENSCHOT 60 36 M 496 35:26.43 2:23.89 549 55:05.19 4:49.12 428 4:40.02 1:42:24.65 1:42:24.65
553 LYNETTE COX 127 34 F 558 39:23.80 1:53.61 538 53:34.84 2:50.54 452 4:47.16 1:42:29.95 1:42:29.95
554 MARY JANE MCMASTER 318 69 F 592 42:27.34 1:44.26 508 49:26.60 2:02.56 589 6:49.58 1:42:30.34 1:42:30.34
555 BRITTANY CASTRO-CONDO 806 25 F 449 33:01.79 3:20.05 578 59:35.88 3:07.04 195 3:33.79 1:42:38.55 1:42:38.55
556 GABY HOUSTON 234 69 F 503 35:34.56 1:32.03 563 57:00.85 3:08.97 540 5:36.18 1:42:52.59 1:42:52.59
557 ANNE HEPBURN 223 39 F 528 36:42.21 5:02.64 531 52:35.87 3:34.48 522 5:20.15 1:43:15.35 1:43:15.35
558 SIERRA *BUELL 797 17 F 473 33:52.11 2:10.06 574 58:27.52 2:13.77 582 6:34.13 1:43:17.59 1:43:17.59
559 KATIE WILLIAMSON 805 24 F 475 33:59.87 2:24.01 583 1:00:51.30 1:58.39 342 4:12.27 1:43:25.84 1:43:25.84
560 CHRISTINA PLETT 391 26 F 545 38:14.68 4:20.17 548 55:00.87 2:57.87 106 3:10.00 1:43:43.59 1:43:43.59
561 MONICA HAERENS 210 26 F 563 39:41.91 2:50.53 547 54:59.71 3:02.84 114 3:11.56 1:43:46.55 1:43:46.55
562 CHRISTINE JACKSON 242 44 F 565 39:46.69 2:06.95 530 52:29.74 4:40.57 462 4:52.39 1:43:56.34 1:43:56.34
563 NATALIE LEWISON 284 25 F 618 50:04.43 1:30.95 443 45:07.87 2:46.26 423 4:37.65 1:44:07.16 1:44:07.16
564 MIKE MCKNIGHT 317 60 M 604 44:45.23 1:06.38 515 50:29.31 3:17.52 412 4:33.86 1:44:12.30 1:44:12.30
565 DARRELL JACKSON 243 48 M 564 39:46.43 2:09.90 543 54:03.84 3:08.97 513 5:17.25 1:44:26.39 1:44:26.39
566 BRENT KNIGGE 264 53 M 602 44:12.17 3:17.07 504 48:31.96 3:55.38 457 4:49.16 1:44:45.74 1:44:45.74
567 LINDA KNIGGE 265 52 F 595 42:52.77 4:35.85 503 48:30.14 3:58.22 456 4:48.76 1:44:45.74 1:44:45.74
568 JULIA FISTER 180 50 F 600 43:45.17 1:31.44 540 53:47.63 2:36.71 385 4:25.02 1:46:05.97 1:46:05.97
569 STEVE LOPEZ 293 31 M 370 30:30.59 1:27.59 598 1:06:56.45 3:05.80 345 4:13.04 1:46:13.47 1:46:13.47
570 ANGIE BOSWELL 77 34 F 598 43:22.41 2:57.05 532 52:36.21 3:08.22 597 7:01.71 1:49:05.60 1:49:05.60
571 KERI THOMAS 590 34 F 603 44:27.94 1:29.66 546 54:57.03 1:46.66 580 6:31.31 1:49:12.60 1:49:12.60
572 SUZANNE FOLEY 182 47 F 605 45:03.68 2:33.78 542 53:57.40 3:20.96 475 4:57.96 1:49:53.78 1:49:53.78
573 IRENE BRISENO 82 31 F 375 30:36.30 8:19.13 576 59:05.79 6:32.30 527 5:25.32 1:49:58.84 1:49:58.84
574 ROBERT *WILLIAMS 26 50 M 581 41:23.35 2:45.41 567 57:36.46 3:11.12 496 5:08.52 1:50:04.86 1:50:04.86
575 BILLY ROSS 628 13 M 541 38:07.96 3:18.93 582 1:00:31.77 3:03.18 503 5:13.52 1:50:15.36 1:50:15.36
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
576 KAREN ROBERTSON 423 69 F 615 48:14.57 2:05.24 517 50:43.38 4:16.40 534 5:31.52 1:50:51.11 1:50:51.11
577 ELAINE BOX 79 62 F 599 43:28.44 1:57.41 550 55:09.90 4:11.75 568 6:09.61 1:50:57.11 1:50:57.11
578 TAWNI ESPINOSA 171 26 F 601 43:54.91 2:13.70 575 58:49.52 2:05.12 421 4:36.53 1:51:39.78 1:51:39.78
579 BETH HOPE 230 54 F 507 35:36.93 3:09.83 511 49:29.15 19:25.31 563 5:59.39 1:53:40.61 1:53:40.61
580 ARTURO DASSOW 136 68 M 573 40:44.11 1:49.40 586 1:01:28.45 3:34.36 595 6:58.98 1:54:35.30 1:54:35.30
581 JOSE DASSOW 137 37 M 574 40:44.31 1:52.29 585 1:01:26.91 3:34.07 594 6:58.52 1:54:36.10 1:54:36.10
582 SHANE WICKWIRE 533 43 M           1:49:02.85 542 5:37.52 1:54:40.37 1:54:40.37
583 ARBY ROSELLON 827 24 M 555 39:16.67 4:10.43 551 55:10.05 10:04.42 566 6:07.41 1:54:48.98 1:54:48.98
584 ZACK MENDOZA 673 23 M 617 48:39.70 1:39.67 553 55:27.41 4:26.82 469 4:55.93 1:55:09.53 1:55:09.53
585 STEPHANIE MYERS 349 34 F 506 35:36.51 2:49.48 589 1:03:37.15 2:41.50 618 10:27.23 1:55:11.87 1:55:11.87
586 DHARNEL COMBALECER 118 40 F 505 35:35.90 2:50.69 590 1:03:40.21 2:37.90 619 10:27.89 1:55:12.59 1:55:12.59
587 CLARISSA OTTO 374 11 F 499 35:29.95 1:08.02 611 1:12:02.15 2:12.84 410 4:33.41 1:55:26.37 1:55:26.37
588 GREG OTTO 375 46 M 489 34:39.56 3:28.90 608 1:10:33.80 3:12.10 189 3:32.48 1:55:26.84 1:55:26.84
589 ANTHONY VAN'T HOF 510 13 M 399 31:14.14 4:15.73 607 1:10:15.23 5:17.50 451 4:46.86 1:55:49.46 1:55:49.46
590 JASON VANTHOF 511 34 M 400 31:14.53 4:16.30 606 1:10:13.68 5:17.35 455 4:48.42 1:55:50.28 1:55:50.28
591 JUSTINE CARTER 104 44 F 570 40:29.19 1:28.99 597 1:06:46.61 2:18.51 495 5:08.51 1:56:11.81 1:56:11.81
592 TORI LUEVANO 297 20 F 611 47:25.97 1:52.53 577 59:19.76 2:43.85 466 4:54.76 1:56:16.87 1:56:16.87
593 JENN HERNANDEZ 225 34 F 578 41:18.86 3:05.04 591 1:04:10.06 2:42.54 491 5:04.27 1:56:20.77 1:56:20.77
594 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 662 662 M 579 41:19.44 3:05.17 592 1:04:12.52 2:40.19 489 5:03.81 1:56:21.13 1:56:21.13
595 RUBY ANN ROSELLON 431 27 F 556 39:17.69 4:12.66 552 55:22.40 9:52.49 605 7:47.60 1:56:32.84 1:56:32.84
596 JILLIAN NEUSTADT 353 11 F 540 38:07.44 3:15.33 601 1:08:08.01 2:36.65 419 4:35.69 1:56:43.12 1:56:43.12
597 LAURA REDMOND 409 28 F 361 30:14.90 3:12.53 604 1:10:05.06 7:22.08 587 6:49.22 1:57:43.79 1:57:43.79
598 TERRY KELLY 699 49 M 612 47:27.61 1:41.69 579 59:45.92 2:12.13 593 6:56.27 1:58:03.62 1:58:03.62
599 LORI ALVERSON 34 33 F 596 42:53.58 1:34.52 594 1:05:57.02 2:05.49 592 6:55.08 1:59:25.69 1:59:25.69
600 JACOB ROSS 627 12 M 576 41:05.25 0:49.35 602 1:08:27.60 3:14.66 581 6:33.50 2:00:10.36 2:00:10.36
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
601 BEVERLY MARTIN 303 55 F 543 38:10.80 2:07.04 600 1:07:19.97 2:23.76 616 10:15.56 2:00:17.13 2:00:17.13
602 IAN MACLELLAN 298 31 M 629 57:08.82 6:56.79 450 45:26.90 4:40.10 603 7:14.52 2:01:27.13 2:01:27.13
603 TOM BENSON 59 63 M 610 47:08.96 2:53.82 571 58:12.45 4:34.01 613 9:08.02 2:01:57.26 2:01:57.26
604 ELISA HUANG 235 27 F 538 37:29.82 8:33.94 522 51:27.45 6:11.76 627 19:22.16 2:03:05.13 2:03:05.13
605 MAGGIE SMALL 451 63 F 614 48:13.45 2:18.16 587 1:02:04.15 4:31.06 590 6:49.78 2:03:56.60 2:03:56.60
606 ANGELA AVILA 38 40 F 608 45:52.58 1:34.17 599 1:07:04.76 2:55.82 600 7:07.06 2:04:34.39 2:04:34.39
607 TONI HAMMORK 687 10 F 542 38:09.40 3:10.26 612 1:12:21.52 5:17.65 554 5:55.27 2:04:54.10 2:04:54.10
608 LISA TSO 826 52 F 624 53:30.60 3:00.59 581 1:00:21.22 3:31.70 432 4:41.34 2:05:05.45 2:05:05.45
609 KERI RODRIGUEZ 609 34 F 588 42:07.44         628 1:23:03.15 2:05:10.59 2:05:10.59
610 REGINA HUNTER 238 49 F 554 39:13.84 2:35.51 617 1:15:28.41 3:33.61 498 5:09.98 2:06:01.35 2:06:01.35
611 BETH CARTER 103 43 F     50:00.54     1:10:30.83 557 5:56.33 2:06:27.70 2:06:27.70
612 ENZO ALONSO 31 9 M 607 45:42.23 4:12.19 596 1:06:36.44 2:38.33 607 7:54.61 2:07:03.80 2:07:03.80
613 CAROL DARBY 135 52 F 621 50:44.46 1:40.91 593 1:05:25.82 3:44.62 588 6:49.51 2:08:25.32 2:08:25.32
614 ED HOUSTON 233 74 M 590 42:18.80 4:48.61 603 1:09:00.74 5:11.41 602 7:12.84 2:08:32.40 2:08:32.40
615 BRIDGETTE BRYANT 84 49 F 619 50:15.60 1:31.36 595 1:06:18.99 2:47.39 604 7:40.31 2:08:33.65 2:08:33.65
616 TIFFNEY WHISENHUNT 530 36 F 613 47:40.94 1:32.64 609 1:11:38.33 2:41.03 492 5:04.38 2:08:37.32 2:08:37.32
617 ANGEL ESTRADA 174 27 M 582 41:28.82 1:59.63 619 1:17:31.85 2:19.05 518 5:19.81 2:08:39.16 2:08:39.16
618 PATRICIA DAVIS 655 42 F 606 45:39.94 1:23.39 620 1:18:16.98 2:22.06 282 3:56.24 2:11:38.61 2:11:38.61
619 JENNIFER WEYENBERG 529 38 F 620 50:41.60 1:34.65 616 1:15:02.15 3:55.99 450 4:46.46 2:16:00.85 2:16:00.85
620 CHARLOTTE POWERS 394 63 F 623 50:45.45 3:05.43 605 1:10:10.89 4:13.53 624 11:40.37 2:19:55.67 2:19:55.67
621 LONO TYSON 656 85 M 631 1:01:14.68 3:17.97 569 58:05.51 5:15.72 625 12:32.26 2:20:26.14 2:20:26.14
622 MARY CASTILLO JORDAN 255 26 F 550 38:40.12 3:21.23     1:33:49.25 598 7:03.07 2:22:53.67 2:22:53.67
623 NATALIE GORE 203 50 F 622 50:44.66 3:10.32 610 1:11:43.33 5:47.55 626 14:57.57 2:26:23.43 2:26:23.43
624 HEATHER HAFNER 211 50 F 625 55:34.96 5:21.68 613 1:13:49.68 3:04.05 623 11:09.81 2:29:00.18 2:29:00.18
625 KAREN RONNEY 430 53 F 627 55:36.62 5:23.15 615 1:14:00.50 2:52.53 621 11:07.62 2:29:00.42 2:29:00.42
 
  ------- Run ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Swim ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
626 DENISE OUELLETTE 377 39 F 626 55:36.46 5:22.05 614 1:14:00.43 2:54.26 622 11:07.99 2:29:01.19 2:29:01.19
627 TOM BENKO 611 65 M 628 56:19.36 3:11.63 621 1:18:41.01 3:12.29 614 9:22.71 2:30:47.00 2:30:47.00
628 ANNETTE MANN 613 63 F 630 57:11.96 7:03.18 618 1:16:13.14 2:46.63 617 10:17.27 2:33:32.18 2:33:32.18