Care4Kids

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Tippett 314 26 M 1/6 25-29 18:25.2 18:25.2 5:55/M
2 Bekki Miske 193 31 F 1/8 30-34 18:54.2 18:54.2 6:04/M
3 Don Shook Yorba Linda CA 308 51 M 1/9 50-54 19:13.5 19:13.5 6:11/M
4 Michelle Urata 309 22 F 1/2 20-24 19:49.6 19:49.6 6:22/M
5 Kirk Crockett 61 14 M 1/6 14-19 20:01.6 20:01.6 6:26/M
6 Hannah Green 84 13 M 1/24 1-13 20:25.6 20:36.5 6:34/M
7 Brian Kelly 173 12 M 2/24 1-13 20:32.0 20:36.5 6:36/M
8 John Birle 242 45 M 1/5 45-49 20:34.7 20:56.8 6:37/M
9 Stuart Glick 275 54 M 2/9 50-54 20:42.5 20:43.3 6:39/M
10 Jorge Pineda 287 M 1/24 0- 0 20:50.3 20:52.4 6:42/M
11 Michael Kelly 174 52 M 3/9 50-54 20:52.7 20:57.1 6:43/M
12 Will Grodah 249 M 2/24 0- 0 21:06.7 21:14.9 6:47/M
13 Natalie Ellender 301 45 F 1/9 45-49 21:06.8 21:06.8 6:47/M
14 Isabella Lares 90 11 M 3/24 1-13 21:17.1 21:34.5 6:51/M
15 Jon Carlson 4 19 M 2/6 14-19 21:39.7 21:40.3 6:58/M
16 Eric Petersen 279 41 M 1/9 40-44 22:04.1 22:09.7 7:06/M
17 Micheal Yu 230 37 M 1/8 35-39 22:25.6 22:25.6 7:12/M
18 Roger Greene 256 52 M 4/9 50-54 22:38.7 23:02.8 7:17/M
19 Unknown Partic. 91 91 M 3/24 0- 0 23:05.6 23:17.9 7:25/M
20 Emma Faulkner Dana Point CA 298 13 F 1/20 1-13 23:09.3 23:10.5 7:27/M
21 Teresa Dulla 81 47 F 2/9 45-49 23:09.6 23:22.2 7:27/M
22 Maya Kass 253 42 F 1/10 40-44 23:16.7 23:22.4 7:29/M
23 Alex Birle 109 10 M 4/24 1-13 23:33.8 23:54.5 7:34/M
24 Allyson Trussell 98 12 F 2/20 1-13 23:45.4 23:54.2 7:38/M
25 Mitchell Christense 244 M 4/24 0- 0 23:46.0 23:55.4 7:39/M
26 Don Brown Dana Point CA 281 61 M 1/3 60-64 23:55.2 23:59.4 7:41/M
27 Rich Puliselich Aliso Viejo CA 303 37 M 2/8 35-39 24:00.1 24:00.1 7:43/M
28 Isaas Smith 288 M 5/24 0- 0 24:00.1 24:10.4 7:43/M
29 Jorge Pineda 202 39 M 3/8 35-39 24:00.6 24:04.1 7:43/M
30 Jack Birle 243 M 6/24 0- 0 24:05.6 24:25.4 7:45/M
31 Liza Valenzuel Aliso Viejo CA 300 40 F 2/10 40-44 24:07.3 24:07.3 7:45/M
32 Mindi Kelly 175 45 F 3/9 45-49 24:09.6 24:14.7 7:46/M
33 Jennifer Puliselich Midway City CA 302 35 F 1/11 35-39 24:12.1 24:12.1 7:47/M
34 Mike Wattles 75 35 M 4/8 35-39 24:21.2 24:44.3 7:50/M
35 Aaron Granofsky Laguna Niguel CA 316 41 M 2/9 40-44 24:22.4 24:46.5 7:50/M
36 Jack Bentler 79 12 M 5/24 1-13 24:23.7 24:41.4 7:50/M
37 Mia Kicinski 177 59 F 1/5 55-59 24:27.3 24:27.3 7:52/M
38 William Mocnik 155 14 M 3/6 14-19 24:38.0 24:45.3 7:55/M
39 Buck Ehrgood Fullerton CA 313 65 M 1/1 65-69 24:40.6 24:43.9 7:56/M
40 Courtney Koehler 178 28 F 1/7 25-29 24:41.6 24:43.2 7:56/M
41 Nicolas Palomino 156 13 M 6/24 1-13 24:42.4 24:45.3 7:57/M
42 Trevor Fuget 147 16 M 4/6 14-19 24:42.8 24:45.1 7:57/M
43 Corey Jackson 11 27 M 2/6 25-29 24:48.6 24:48.6 7:58/M
44 Jenna Dulla 71 13 F 3/20 1-13 24:54.0 25:02.4 8:00/M
45 Tyler Serfas 158 12 M 7/24 1-13 25:00.8 25:14.8 8:02/M
46 Kyle Brunke 62 13 M 8/24 1-13 25:19.9 25:26.7 8:08/M
47 James Leigh 25 43 M 3/9 40-44 25:21.4 25:31.4 8:09/M
48 Grace Leigh 26 32 F 2/8 30-34 25:22.5 25:30.5 8:09/M
49 Maureen Glynn Laguna Niguel CA 317 42 F 3/10 40-44 25:22.8 25:26.1 8:09/M
50 Edward Leigh 43 4 M 9/24 1-13 25:23.1 25:30.8 8:10/M
51 Jim Chatt 252 55 M 1/4 55-59 25:40.6 25:40.6 8:15/M
52 Casey Armentrout 77 12 F 4/20 1-13 25:42.6 25:55.7 8:16/M
53 Karter Farris 82 13 F 5/20 1-13 25:42.9 25:53.8 8:16/M
54 Deniece Hicksted 271 F 1/14 0- 0 25:50.3 26:14.3 8:18/M
55 Unknown Partic. 69 69 M 7/24 0- 0 25:52.4 26:05.2 8:19/M
56 Steven Green 163 38 M 5/8 35-39 25:59.9 26:02.1 8:21/M
57 Gerhard Erdelji 137 47 M 2/5 45-49 26:12.0 26:22.1 8:25/M
58 Saumi Shokraee 104 15 M 5/6 14-19 26:27.3 26:29.5 8:30/M
59 Joshua Evans 140 11 M 10/24 1-13 26:32.6 26:45.2 8:32/M
60 Laurel Rodin 237 30 F 3/8 30-34 26:34.4 26:42.1 8:33/M
61 Jack Goedecke 151 11 M 11/24 1-13 26:34.6 26:46.8 8:33/M
62 Nick Burton 8 15 M 6/6 14-19 26:36.0 26:36.6 8:33/M
63 Mark Burton 5 53 M 5/9 50-54 26:37.3 26:38.4 8:34/M
64 Michelle Bentler 78 45 F 4/9 45-49 26:39.2 26:56.3 8:34/M
65 Gabriel Dorr 247 M 8/24 0- 0 26:46.3 26:55.7 8:36/M
66 Karen Fields 68 47 F 5/9 45-49 26:48.7 27:02.6 8:37/M
67 Lauren Vargas 97 12 M 12/24 1-13 26:55.5 27:00.2 8:39/M
68 Beau Brown 30 54 M 6/9 50-54 26:57.8 27:04.6 8:40/M
69 Alan Calderon 250 11 M 13/24 1-13 27:04.6 27:09.5 8:42/M
70 Dan Cleavenger 116 54 M 7/9 50-54 27:16.2 27:48.9 8:46/M
71 Christy Mellon 189 11 F 6/20 1-13 27:17.3 27:20.7 8:46/M
72 Unknown Partic. 94 94 M 9/24 0- 0 27:36.5 27:45.8 8:52/M
73 Jared Kiser 88 49 M 3/5 45-49 27:37.2 27:46.3 8:53/M
74 Bob Mathews Aliso Viejo CA 315 60 M 2/3 60-64 27:39.2 27:52.3 8:53/M
75 Benjamin Cornejo 119 26 M 3/6 25-29 27:53.6 29:37.3 8:58/M
76 Lauren MacKin 154 13 F 7/20 1-13 27:57.9 28:14.1 8:59/M
77 Michaela Wagner 291 F 2/14 0- 0 27:58.6 28:18.2 9:00/M
78 Darcie Stress 210 37 F 2/11 35-39 27:58.8 28:01.2 9:00/M
79 Unknown Partic. 157 157 M 10/24 0- 0 27:59.2 28:13.7 9:00/M
80 Unknown Partic. 161 161 M 11/24 0- 0 28:04.2 28:12.6 9:01/M
81 Dave Dorr 245 M 12/24 0- 0 28:09.9 28:37.6 9:03/M
82 Michael Wilkins 3 44 M 4/9 40-44 28:19.0 28:21.3 9:06/M
83 Mari Grodahl 268 F 3/14 0- 0 28:22.7 28:39.2 9:07/M
84 Olivia Leunh 38 36 F 3/11 35-39 28:27.2 29:01.7 9:09/M
85 Unknown Partic. 39 39 M 13/24 0- 0 28:27.9 29:02.5 9:09/M
86 Lizzie Kiser 87 49 M 4/5 45-49 28:28.9 28:53.9 9:09/M
87 Derrick Hicksted 270 M 14/24 0- 0 29:10.0 29:18.9 9:23/M
88 Brooten Kent 34 58 M 2/4 55-59 29:13.8 30:20.7 9:24/M
89 Susan Crockett 70 50 F 1/7 50-54 29:32.7 29:53.3 9:30/M
90 Christy Mellon 188 36 F 4/11 35-39 29:52.9 29:56.5 9:36/M
91 Unknown Partic. 319 319 M 15/24 0- 0 29:53.2 30:26.5 9:37/M
92 Zachary Alessi 240 M 16/24 0- 0 30:00.5 30:16.3 9:39/M
93 Randall Alessi 241 M 17/24 0- 0 30:11.1 30:27.7 9:42/M
94 Unknown Partic. 95 95 M 18/24 0- 0 30:22.8 30:52.3 9:46/M
95 Kelly Brunke 72 45 F 6/9 45-49 30:30.1 30:52.2 9:48/M
96 Kamran Hariri 152 13 M 14/24 1-13 30:31.7 30:42.3 9:49/M
97 Than Doung 128 36 M 6/8 35-39 30:44.2 30:45.5 9:53/M
98 Gabriel Delgado 67 13 M 15/24 1-13 30:55.2 31:03.2 9:56/M
99 Zachary Cerniglia 64 13 M 16/24 1-13 31:07.6 31:29.3 10:00/M
100 Kim Evans 141 45 F 7/9 45-49 31:07.7 31:21.4 10:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Hannah Fleischman 150 13 F 8/20 1-13 31:08.0 31:29.3 10:01/M
102 Andrea Ekstrom 248 F 4/14 0- 0 31:12.6 31:42.3 10:02/M
103 Isis Camacho 114 34 F 4/8 30-34 31:45.9 32:21.1 10:13/M
104 Unknown Partic. 85 85 M 19/24 0- 0 31:48.0 31:59.6 10:14/M
105 Sophie Stevens 289 F 5/14 0- 0 31:48.1 32:07.4 10:14/M
106 Tim Geiser 233 43 M 5/9 40-44 31:53.1 32:03.8 10:15/M
107 Ben Geiser 234 12 M 17/24 1-13 31:54.2 32:04.4 10:15/M
108 Angela Geiser 235 43 F 4/10 40-44 31:54.7 32:04.5 10:15/M
109 Sean Hostetter 86 13 F 9/20 1-13 31:59.0 32:03.9 10:17/M
110 Justin Metcalf 192 31 M 1/4 30-34 32:03.5 32:39.4 10:18/M
111 Carrie Do 20 51 F 2/7 50-54 32:06.5 32:26.5 10:19/M
112 Cassie Dulla 80 11 F 10/20 1-13 32:13.4 32:33.1 10:22/M
113 Robert Mellon 190 44 M 6/9 40-44 32:22.6 32:26.4 10:24/M
114 Stefanie Gallegos 148 28 F 2/7 25-29 32:49.6 32:49.6 10:33/M
115 Cole Hazard 9 9 M 18/24 1-13 32:50.2 32:51.5 10:33/M
116 Michelle Hazard 10 41 F 5/10 40-44 32:51.0 32:51.6 10:34/M
117 Alexander Smith 49 29 M 4/6 25-29 33:07.7 33:45.9 10:39/M
118 Duane McCullough 48 29 M 5/6 25-29 33:10.0 33:48.2 10:40/M
119 Chela Ortiz 197 43 F 6/10 40-44 33:28.7 33:59.5 10:46/M
120 Frank Hettmann 32 48 M 5/5 45-49 33:31.6 34:13.8 10:47/M
121 Annika Hettmann 33 11 F 11/20 1-13 33:32.3 34:14.3 10:47/M
122 Martha Cieavenger 318 52 F 3/7 50-54 33:34.2 34:04.8 10:48/M
123 Karson Wattles 100 13 F 12/20 1-13 33:39.4 34:01.1 10:49/M
124 James Knecht 89 17 F 1/8 14-19 33:39.8 34:01.1 10:49/M
125 Lance Meurs 92 13 F 13/20 1-13 33:47.4 34:00.4 10:52/M
126 Shelsea Sanchez 255 13 F 14/20 1-13 33:51.7 34:18.1 10:53/M
127 Connor Kirby 272 M 20/24 0- 0 33:52.4 34:01.9 10:53/M
128 Britany Cothran 305 29 F 3/7 25-29 33:56.5 34:14.2 10:55/M
129 Theodore Cothran San Clemente CA 304 29 M 6/6 25-29 34:01.2 34:15.8 10:56/M
130 Lauren Kumagai 273 F 6/14 0- 0 34:09.2 34:19.4 10:59/M
131 Madie Upton 290 F 7/14 0- 0 34:13.8 34:26.7 11:00/M
132 Riza Valencia 221 28 F 4/7 25-29 34:18.4 34:22.1 11:02/M
133 Kathryn Yong 229 36 F 5/11 35-39 34:23.2 34:30.9 11:03/M
134 Kelsea Cooper 65 15 F 2/8 14-19 34:24.4 34:46.1 11:04/M
135 Makenna Lipscomb 285 F 8/14 0- 0 34:26.1 34:42.5 11:04/M
136 Feather Lipsesmb 274 F 9/14 0- 0 34:26.2 34:48.1 11:04/M
137 Elijah Gautney 31 35 M 7/8 35-39 34:29.1 35:00.3 11:05/M
138 Amy Wattles 99 14 F 3/8 14-19 34:34.9 34:43.7 11:07/M
139 Laura Mancilla 185 26 F 5/7 25-29 34:41.4 34:59.3 11:09/M
140 Carolina Nunez 196 44 F 7/10 40-44 34:43.1 34:59.5 11:10/M
141 Annaliese Kreuer 153 14 F 4/8 14-19 34:54.6 35:17.5 11:13/M
142 Alisha Cerniglia 63 11 F 15/20 1-13 34:55.0 35:17.5 11:14/M
143 Joan Rudner 264 42 F 8/10 40-44 35:00.2 35:03.1 11:15/M
144 Whitnie Wattles 74 13 M 19/24 1-13 35:12.8 35:31.5 11:19/M
145 Malia Ackerman 101 35 F 6/11 35-39 35:17.9 35:23.4 11:21/M
146 Sam Thomas Mission Viejo CA 307 34 F 5/8 30-34 35:19.8 35:23.8 11:21/M
147 Whitnie Wattles 76 11 F 16/20 1-13 35:34.3 35:57.7 11:26/M
148 Jessica Phan 16 46 F 8/9 45-49 35:41.6 35:48.2 11:28/M
149 David Rosenberg 260 37 M 8/8 35-39 36:19.2 36:37.8 11:41/M
150 Allyson Trussell 96 13 F 17/20 1-13 36:26.0 36:38.8 11:43/M
151 Morgan Cooper 66 13 M 20/24 1-13 36:26.0 36:51.8 11:43/M
152 Brady Hanson 164 8 M 21/24 1-13 36:39.6 36:56.6 11:47/M
153 Lori Hanson 165 37 F 7/11 35-39 36:42.2 36:58.7 11:48/M
154 Unknown Partic. 2 2 M 21/24 0- 0 36:53.1 37:13.1 11:52/M
155 Do ( Steve ) Trang 1 22 M 1/1 20-24 36:53.8 37:14.1 11:52/M
156 Allison Finnegan 144 38 F 8/11 35-39 37:03.8 37:25.3 11:55/M
157 Kelly Khail 176 50 F 4/7 50-54 37:06.5 37:12.9 11:56/M
158 Paula Dorr 246 F 10/14 0- 0 37:07.1 37:34.3 11:56/M
159 Jordon Dorr 251 9 M 22/24 1-13 37:07.1 37:34.3 11:56/M
160 Kim Thomspon 213 55 F 2/5 55-59 37:08.5 37:13.3 11:56/M
161 Jennifer Thompson 265 27 F 6/7 25-29 37:09.7 37:13.9 11:57/M
162 Laura Rosenberg 294 38 F 9/11 35-39 37:10.7 37:39.9 11:57/M
163 Miranda Smith-Gerst 159 15 F 5/8 14-19 37:34.6 37:57.4 12:05/M
164 Cynthia Green 83 13 M 23/24 1-13 38:47.4 39:07.3 12:28/M
165 Sonia Ferguson Mission Viejo CA 306 45 F 9/9 45-49 38:49.5 39:08.2 12:29/M
166 Lisa Nguyen 47 0 F 11/14 0- 0 39:20.9 39:28.1 12:39/M
167 Patty Dang 46 0 F 12/14 0- 0 39:32.0 39:39.1 12:43/M
168 Mike Benjamin 107 40 M 7/9 40-44 40:40.4 41:09.8 13:05/M
169 Janene Benjamin 106 44 F 9/10 40-44 40:42.2 41:09.8 13:05/M
170 Maria Disomma 132 31 F 6/8 30-34 42:00.8 42:00.8 13:30/M
171 Danielle Burton 7 18 F 6/8 14-19 42:54.2 43:08.7 13:48/M
172 Alison Town 57 20 F 2/2 20-24 42:55.0 43:08.1 13:48/M
173 Marta Brown 29 53 F 5/7 50-54 44:34.5 44:46.3 14:20/M
174 Emmaa Hettmann 45 8 F 18/20 1-13 45:18.3 45:18.3 14:34/M
175 Ethan Williams 226 0 M 22/24 0- 0 45:21.4 45:40.9 14:35/M
176 Lisa Williams Northridge CA 227 32 F 7/8 30-34 45:21.6 45:41.3 14:35/M
177 Megan Radley 203 10 F 19/20 1-13 45:41.0 46:11.2 14:41/M
178 William Radley 204 43 M 8/9 40-44 45:41.3 46:10.8 14:41/M
179 Jesse Marquez 37 14 F 7/8 14-19 47:13.5 47:13.5 15:11/M
180 Kekoa Blake 42 0 F 13/14 0- 0 47:13.7 47:13.7 15:11/M
181 Sherrie Blake 22 42 F 10/10 40-44 47:14.7 47:14.7 15:11/M
182 Connie Kang 21 0 F 14/14 0- 0 47:15.7 47:15.7 15:12/M
183 Joe Disomma 134 34 M 2/4 30-34 47:17.1 47:17.1 15:12/M
184 Sabrina Hernandez 168 10 F 20/20 1-13 47:22.1 47:27.8 15:14/M
185 Irma Dasilva 123 36 F 10/11 35-39 47:22.6 47:28.3 15:14/M
186 Julian Gross 269 M 23/24 0- 0 49:23.6 49:49.8 15:53/M
187 William Healey 23 57 M 3/4 55-59 50:18.7 50:49.7 16:10/M
188 Tim Jackson 50 54 M 8/9 50-54 50:29.4 50:29.4 16:14/M
189 Mark Nagelestad 27 58 M 4/4 55-59 50:37.3 50:48.5 16:17/M
190 Beberly Nagelestad 28 56 F 3/5 55-59 50:38.4 50:48.9 16:17/M
191 Lucie Oviedo 41 52 F 6/7 50-54 50:49.2 51:05.5 16:20/M
192 Elena Zuniga 14 27 F 7/7 25-29 50:51.0 51:05.5 16:21/M
193 Drew Deering 124 30 M 3/4 30-34 51:11.8 51:38.2 16:27/M
194 Sara Deering 125 33 F 8/8 30-34 51:12.6 51:38.2 16:28/M
195 Kathryn Bari 103 60 F 1/1 60-64 52:34.8 53:07.3 16:54/M
196 Leon Transfiguracion 218 31 M 4/4 30-34 52:36.7 52:36.7 16:55/M
197 Gary Pritchard 310 41 M 9/9 40-44 53:08.4 53:42.7 17:05/M
198 Joseph Farley 142 61 M 3/3 60-64 53:12.2 53:45.9 17:06/M
199 Jan Barrett Mission Viejo CA 311 58 F 4/5 55-59 53:12.8 53:46.3 17:06/M
200 Katie Nunan San Juan Capistrano CA 312 56 F 5/5 55-59 53:13.3 53:45.3 17:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Kristin Wagner 58 36 F 11/11 35-39 54:45.6 55:14.2 17:36/M
202 Kim Burton 6 51 F 7/7 50-54 54:45.9 55:14.8 17:36/M
203 Terri Jackson 12 54 M 9/9 50-54 54:47.5 55:15.7 17:37/M
204 Nick Disomma 133 11 M 24/24 1-13 56:09.6 56:15.3 18:03/M
205 Jaclyn Kolana 18 14 F 8/8 14-19 56:11.6 56:16.3 18:04/M
206 Unknown Partic. 19 19 M 24/24 0- 0 56:12.4 56:17.5 18:04/M