Care4Kids

Overall Finish List

2nd Loop

October 13, 2012


Results By Prime Time www.ResultsByPrimeTime.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Ruffell 278 45 M 1/7 45-49 47:19.6 47:19.6
2 Jeff Snyder Pasadena CA 277 56 M 1/7 55-59 48:45.6 48:45.6
3 Roger Greene 256 52 M 1/8 50-54 49:21.9 49:21.9
4 Bekki Miske 193 31 F 1/5 30-34 50:32.0 50:32.0
5 Michelle Urata 280 22 F 1/2 20-24 51:40.9 51:40.9
6 Greg Merwin 191 42 M 1/8 40-44 55:16.0 55:22.6
7 Eric Campos 56 54 M 2/8 50-54 57:50.8 57:52.6
8 Eric Petersen 279 41 M 2/8 40-44 58:08.0 58:12.8
9 Maya Kass 253 42 F 1/9 40-44 59:25.1 59:25.1
10 Lisa Hungerford 236 43 F 2/9 40-44 1:00:20.7 1:00:24.5
11 Joeseph Liendecker 53 54 M 3/8 50-54 1:00:37.2 1:00:38.8
12 Barry Lehmer 292 57 M 2/7 55-59 1:01:40.4 1:01:44.1
13 Emma Faulkner Dana Point CA 298 13 F 1/15 1-13 1:02:05.9 1:02:05.9
14 Tyler Serfas 158 12 M 1/17 1-13 1:02:56.9 1:02:56.9
15 Terri Jackson 12 54 M 4/8 50-54 1:03:08.3 1:03:08.3
16 Benjamin Cornejo 119 26 M 1/6 25-29 1:04:20.4 1:04:26.7
17 Andrea York Santa Monica CA 295 27 F 1/7 25-29 1:04:26.3 1:04:26.5
18 Sarah Yu 231 36 F 1/10 35-39 1:04:54.5 1:05:01.9
19 Florence Solomon 209 48 F 1/10 45-49 1:04:55.5 1:05:01.5
20 James Harris 166 34 M 1/4 30-34 1:06:58.5 1:07:06.1
21 John Good 162 35 M 1/12 35-39 1:07:13.2 1:07:27.8
22 Al Figlioli 143 46 M 2/7 45-49 1:08:09.0 1:08:12.7
23 Bill Conn Foothill Ranch CA 117 41 M 3/8 40-44 1:10:00.5 1:10:11.2
24 Carrie Bertin Laguna Niguel CA 296 47 F 2/10 45-49 1:10:25.5 1:10:47.8
25 Jeffery Pjan 54 45 M 3/7 45-49 1:11:15.8 1:11:28.1
26 Kristina Burt 113 35 F 2/10 35-39 1:11:21.6 1:11:27.6
27 Catherine Tritremmel 220 39 F 3/10 35-39 1:11:33.2 1:11:38.8
28 Unknown Partic. 51 51 M 1/7 0- 0 1:11:46.2 1:11:50.7
29 James Fritz 146 36 M 2/12 35-39 1:12:54.4 1:13:03.3
30 Dione Dibbro 127 38 F 4/10 35-39 1:12:55.0 1:13:08.4
31 Kendra Shreve San Juan Capistrano CA 297 13 F 2/15 1-13 1:13:38.7 1:13:46.2
32 Randy McEoin Riverside CA 283 44 M 4/8 40-44 1:15:00.5 1:15:09.7
33 Linda Higginbottom Riverside CA 284 50 F 1/6 50-54 1:15:10.5 1:15:18.6
34 Jonathan Perkins Garden Grove CA 199 58 M 3/7 55-59 1:15:11.6 1:15:20.4
35 Dana Bernhoft 108 46 F 3/10 45-49 1:15:41.1 1:15:44.8
36 Phil Ellinsson 257 35 M 3/12 35-39 1:15:41.2 1:15:49.4
37 Bill Conn Foothill Ranch CA 118 36 M 4/12 35-39 1:17:03.1 1:17:13.2
38 Stephen Tippett 314 26 M 2/6 25-29 1:21:08.2 1:21:08.2
39 Don Shook Yorba Linda CA 308 51 M 5/8 50-54 1:21:56.5 1:21:56.5
40 Hannah Green 84 13 M 2/17 1-13 1:23:19.5 1:23:19.5
41 Jorge Pineda 287 M 2/7 0- 0 1:23:35.4 1:23:35.4
42 Michael Kelly 174 52 M 6/8 50-54 1:23:40.1 1:23:40.1
43 Natalie Ellender 301 45 F 4/10 45-49 1:23:43.6 1:23:49.8
44 Rich Puliselich Aliso Viejo CA 303 37 M 5/12 35-39 1:24:11.4 1:26:43.1
45 Isabella Lares 90 11 M 3/17 1-13 1:24:17.5 1:24:17.5
46 Liza Valenzuel Aliso Viejo CA 300 40 F 3/9 40-44 1:24:17.6 1:26:50.3
47 Jennifer Puliselich Midway City CA 302 35 F 5/10 35-39 1:24:26.6 1:26:55.1
48 Micheal Yu 230 37 M 6/12 35-39 1:25:00.1 1:25:08.6
49 Teresa Dulla 81 47 F 5/10 45-49 1:26:05.2 1:26:05.2
50 Alexis Veazey 98 12 F 3/15 1-13 1:26:37.2 1:26:37.2
51 Alex Birle 109 10 M 4/17 1-13 1:26:37.5 1:26:37.5
52 Don Brown Dana Point CA 281 61 M 1/2 60-64 1:26:42.4 1:26:42.4
53 Jorge Pineda 202 39 M 7/12 35-39 1:26:47.1 1:26:47.1
54 Isaas Smith 288 M 3/7 0- 0 1:26:53.4 1:26:53.4
55 Mindi Kelly 175 45 F 6/10 45-49 1:26:57.7 1:26:57.7
56 Mia Kicinski 177 59 F 1/3 55-59 1:27:04.7 1:27:10.3
57 Courtney Koehler 178 28 F 2/7 25-29 1:27:26.2 1:27:26.2
58 Mike Wattles 75 35 M 8/12 35-39 1:27:27.3 1:27:27.3
59 Trevor Fuget 147 16 M 1/3 14-19 1:27:28.1 1:27:28.1
60 William Mocnik 155 14 M 2/3 14-19 1:27:28.3 1:27:28.3
61 Corey Jackson 11 27 M 3/6 25-29 1:27:31.6 1:27:31.6
62 Jenna Dulla 71 13 F 4/15 1-13 1:27:45.4 1:27:45.4
63 Jim Chatt 252 55 M 4/7 55-59 1:27:52.8 1:28:23.6
64 Kyle Brunke 62 13 M 5/17 1-13 1:28:09.7 1:28:09.7
65 Grace Leigh 26 32 F 2/5 30-34 1:28:13.5 1:28:13.5
66 Edward Leigh 43 4 M 6/17 1-13 1:28:13.8 1:28:13.8
67 James Leigh 25 43 M 5/8 40-44 1:28:14.4 1:28:14.4
68 Jayden Ferguson 82 13 F 5/15 1-13 1:28:36.8 1:28:36.8
69 Casey Armentrout 77 12 F 6/15 1-13 1:28:38.7 1:28:38.7
70 Steven Green 163 38 M 9/12 35-39 1:28:45.1 1:28:45.1
71 Gerhard Erdelji 137 47 M 4/7 45-49 1:29:05.1 1:29:05.1
72 Saumi Shokraee 104 15 M 3/3 14-19 1:29:12.5 1:29:12.5
73 Laurel Rodin 237 30 F 3/5 30-34 1:29:25.1 1:29:25.1
74 Joshua Evans 140 11 M 7/17 1-13 1:29:28.2 1:29:28.2
75 Jack Goedecke 151 11 M 8/17 1-13 1:29:29.8 1:29:29.8
76 Michelle Bentler 78 45 F 7/10 45-49 1:29:39.3 1:29:39.3
77 Lauren Vargas 97 12 M 9/17 1-13 1:29:43.2 1:29:43.2
78 Karen Fields 68 47 F 8/10 45-49 1:29:45.6 1:29:45.6
79 Beau Brown 30 54 M 7/8 50-54 1:29:47.6 1:29:47.6
80 Christy Mellon 189 11 F 7/15 1-13 1:30:03.7 1:30:03.7
81 Jared Kiser 88 49 M 5/7 45-49 1:30:29.3 1:30:29.3
82 Darcie Stress 210 37 F 6/10 35-39 1:30:44.2 1:30:44.2
83 Lauren MacKin 154 13 F 8/15 1-13 1:30:57.1 1:30:57.1
84 Lizzie Kiser 87 49 M 6/7 45-49 1:31:36.9 1:31:36.9
85 Susan Crockett 70 50 F 2/6 50-54 1:32:36.3 1:32:36.3
86 Zachary Alessi 240 M 4/7 0- 0 1:32:59.3 1:32:59.3
87 Brooten Kent 34 58 M 5/7 55-59 1:33:03.7 1:33:03.7
88 Randall Alessi 241 M 5/7 0- 0 1:33:10.7 1:33:10.7
89 Kamran Hariri 152 13 M 10/17 1-13 1:33:25.3 1:33:25.3
90 Than Doung 128 36 M 10/12 35-39 1:33:28.5 1:33:28.5
91 Kim Evans 141 45 F 9/10 45-49 1:34:04.4 1:34:04.4
92 Zachary Cerniglia 64 13 M 11/17 1-13 1:34:12.3 1:34:12.3
93 Hannah Fleischman 150 13 F 9/15 1-13 1:34:12.3 1:34:12.3
94 Tim Geiser 233 43 M 6/8 40-44 1:34:46.8 1:34:46.8
95 Sean Hostetter 86 13 F 10/15 1-13 1:34:46.9 1:34:46.9
96 Ben Geiser 234 12 M 12/17 1-13 1:34:47.4 1:34:47.4
97 Angela Geiser 235 43 F 4/9 40-44 1:34:47.5 1:34:47.5
98 Sophie Stevens 289 F 1/9 0- 0 1:34:50.4 1:34:50.4
99 Isis Camacho 114 34 F 4/5 30-34 1:35:04.1 1:35:04.1
100 Carrie Do 20 51 F 3/6 50-54 1:35:09.5 1:35:09.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Cassie Dulla 80 11 F 11/15 1-13 1:35:16.1 1:35:16.1
102 Justin Metcalf 192 31 M 2/4 30-34 1:35:22.4 1:35:22.4
103 Stefanie Gallegos 148 28 F 3/7 25-29 1:35:27.0 1:35:32.6
104 Alexander Smith 49 29 M 4/6 25-29 1:36:28.9 1:36:28.9
105 Duane McCullough 48 29 M 5/6 25-29 1:36:31.2 1:36:31.2
106 Chela Ortiz 197 43 F 5/9 40-44 1:36:42.5 1:36:42.5
107 Lance Meurs 92 13 F 12/15 1-13 1:36:43.4 1:36:43.4
108 James Knecht 89 17 F 1/6 14-19 1:36:44.1 1:36:44.1
109 Karson Wattles 100 13 F 13/15 1-13 1:36:44.1 1:36:44.1
110 Frank Hettmann 32 48 M 7/7 45-49 1:36:56.8 1:36:56.8
111 Britany Cothran 305 29 F 4/7 25-29 1:36:57.2 1:36:57.2
112 Annika Hettmann 33 11 F 14/15 1-13 1:36:57.3 1:36:57.3
113 Theodore Cothran San Clemente CA 304 29 M 6/6 25-29 1:36:58.8 1:36:58.8
114 Lauren Kumagai 273 F 2/9 0- 0 1:37:02.4 1:37:02.4
115 Riza Valencia 221 28 F 5/7 25-29 1:37:05.1 1:37:05.1
116 Madie Upton 290 F 3/9 0- 0 1:37:09.7 1:37:09.7
117 Kathryn Yong 229 36 F 7/10 35-39 1:37:13.9 1:37:13.9
118 Makenna Lipscomb 285 F 4/9 0- 0 1:37:25.5 1:37:25.5
119 Amy Wattles 99 14 F 2/6 14-19 1:37:26.7 1:37:26.7
120 Kelsea Cooper 65 15 F 3/6 14-19 1:37:29.1 1:37:29.1
121 Laura Mancilla 185 26 F 6/7 25-29 1:37:42.3 1:37:42.3
122 Carolina Nunez 196 44 F 6/9 40-44 1:37:42.5 1:37:42.5
123 Elijah Gautney 31 35 M 11/12 35-39 1:37:43.3 1:37:43.3
124 Joan Rudner 264 42 F 7/9 40-44 1:37:46.1 1:37:46.1
125 Annaliese Kreuer 153 14 F 4/6 14-19 1:38:00.5 1:38:00.5
126 Alisha Cerniglia 63 11 F 15/15 1-13 1:38:00.5 1:38:00.5
127 Malia Ackerman 101 35 F 8/10 35-39 1:38:06.4 1:38:06.4
128 Whitnie Wattles 74 13 M 13/17 1-13 1:38:14.5 1:38:14.5
129 Jessica Phan 16 46 F 10/10 45-49 1:38:31.2 1:38:31.2
130 David Rosenberg 260 37 M 12/12 35-39 1:39:20.8 1:39:20.8
131 Morgan Cooper 66 13 M 14/17 1-13 1:39:34.8 1:39:34.8
132 Brady Hanson 164 8 M 15/17 1-13 1:39:39.6 1:39:39.6
133 Lori Hanson 165 37 F 9/10 35-39 1:39:41.7 1:39:41.7
134 Kelly Khail 176 50 F 4/6 50-54 1:39:55.9 1:39:55.9
135 Kim Thomspon 213 55 F 2/3 55-59 1:39:56.3 1:39:56.3
136 Allison Finnegan 144 38 F 10/10 35-39 1:40:08.3 1:40:08.3
137 Jordon Dorr 251 9 M 16/17 1-13 1:40:17.3 1:40:17.3
138 Miranda Smith-Gerst 159 15 F 5/6 14-19 1:40:40.4 1:40:40.4
139 Cynthia Green 83 13 M 17/17 1-13 1:41:50.3 1:41:50.3
140 Lisa Nguyen 47 0 F 5/9 0- 0 1:42:11.1 1:42:11.1
141 Patty Dang 46 0 F 6/9 0- 0 1:42:22.1 1:42:22.1
142 Janene Benjamin 106 44 F 8/9 40-44 1:43:52.8 1:43:52.8
143 Mike Benjamin 107 40 M 7/8 40-44 1:43:52.8 1:43:52.8
144 Maria Disomma 132 31 F 5/5 30-34 1:44:43.8 1:44:43.8
145 Alison Town 57 20 F 2/2 20-24 1:45:51.1 1:45:51.1
146 Marta Brown 29 53 F 5/6 50-54 1:47:29.3 1:47:29.3
147 Ethan Williams 226 0 M 6/7 0- 0 1:48:23.9 1:48:23.9
148 Lisa Williams Northridge CA 227 0 F 7/9 0- 0 1:48:24.3 1:48:24.3
149 William Radley 204 43 M 8/8 40-44 1:48:53.8 1:48:53.8
150 Tim Jackson 50 54 M 8/8 50-54 1:49:17.2 1:53:12.4
151 Jesse Marquez 37 14 F 6/6 14-19 1:49:56.5 1:49:56.5
152 Kekoa Blake 42 0 F 8/9 0- 0 1:49:56.7 1:49:56.7
153 Sherrie Blake 22 42 F 9/9 40-44 1:49:57.7 1:49:57.7
154 Connie Kang 21 0 F 9/9 0- 0 1:49:58.7 1:49:58.7
155 Joe Disomma 134 34 M 3/4 30-34 1:50:00.1 1:50:00.1
156 Julian Gross 269 M 7/7 0- 0 1:52:32.8 1:52:32.8
157 Mark Nagelestad 27 58 M 6/7 55-59 1:53:31.5 1:53:31.5
158 Beberly Nagelestad 28 56 F 3/3 55-59 1:53:31.9 1:53:31.9
159 William Healey 23 57 M 7/7 55-59 1:53:32.7 1:53:32.7
160 Lucie Oviedo 41 52 F 6/6 50-54 1:53:48.5 1:53:48.5
161 Elena Zuniga 14 27 F 7/7 25-29 1:53:48.5 1:53:48.5
162 Leon Transfiguracion 218 31 M 4/4 30-34 1:54:52.2 1:55:19.7
163 Joseph Farley 142 61 M 2/2 60-64 1:56:28.9 1:56:28.9