BIG ROCK TRIATHLON

Overall Results

October 13, 2012


Results by Prime Time http://resultsbyprimetime.com/
 

Open Tri

  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Jacob Ford 74 34 M 9 5:32.33 10 3:25.96 1 28:18.60 73 0:55.99 2 18:00.81 56:13.69 56:13.69
2 Brian Hickok 107 40 M 14 5:44.69 11 3:26.59 2 28:54.30 3 0:29.79 6 20:01.09 58:36.46 58:36.46
3 Thomas Ryan 182 41 M 29 6:03.36 1 2:44.91 4 29:08.06 8 0:34.16 14 21:00.98 59:31.47 59:31.47
4 Kirk Fitzek 72 54 M 10 5:34.52 2 2:48.27 9 29:54.31 48 0:48.05 10 20:35.26 59:40.41 59:40.41
5 Jack Schneider 255 47 M 12 5:37.58 5 3:04.95 6 29:29.60 54 0:51.39 13 20:58.43 1:00:01.95 1:00:01.95
6 Tom Stepp 206 29 M 7 5:21.35 13 3:34.29 20 31:19.69 25 0:41.08 5 19:54.76 1:00:51.17 1:00:51.17
7 Miguel Ramos 269 49 M 34 6:18.36 7 3:17.01 11 30:11.43 27 0:41.81 9 20:31.91 1:01:00.52 1:01:00.52
8 Donald Wilson 241 48 M 61 6:53.61 8 3:17.65 7 29:37.56 26 0:41.12 11 20:42.54 1:01:12.48 1:01:12.48
9 Humberto Rivera 254 23 M 6 5:19.32 9 3:17.89 17 30:51.51 33 0:43.87 15 21:03.19 1:01:15.78 1:01:15.78
10 Marc Hapke 95 56 M 4 5:17.64 12 3:30.95 5 29:28.10 55 0:51.50 43 23:10.52 1:02:18.71 1:02:18.71
11 Michael Tylman 222 51 M 13 5:41.43 17 3:42.10 19 31:12.75 34 0:43.92 17 21:23.30 1:02:43.50 1:02:43.50
12 Caleb Sponholtz 202 38 M 25 5:59.32 26 3:51.82 23 31:49.70 71 0:55.36 7 20:08.57 1:02:44.77 1:02:44.77
13 Jim Green 85 49 M 36 6:21.36 16 3:39.17 12 30:17.57 94 1:03.59 19 21:27.49 1:02:49.18 1:02:49.18
14 Brian Abraham 6 36 M 19 5:49.85 3 3:03.92 18 31:02.43 10 0:34.63 35 22:50.40 1:03:21.23 1:03:21.23
15 Robert Rodgers 263 53 M 32 6:09.51 33 4:02.16 10 29:56.68 80 0:59.60 29 22:35.03 1:03:42.98 1:03:42.98
16 Dustin Smith 196 40 M 62 6:53.86 21 3:45.56 13 30:30.32 95 1:04.15 20 21:29.68 1:03:43.57 1:03:43.57
17 Gerry De Ocampo 50 46 M 48 6:35.25 64 4:50.21 8 29:40.14 40 0:46.38 39 22:57.86 1:04:49.84 1:04:49.84
18 Sal Castro 35 41 M 1 4:31.75 25 3:48.65 14 30:38.23 74 0:57.05 68 24:58.15 1:04:53.83 1:04:53.83
19 Geoff Daumeyer 49 43 M 21 5:55.64 4 3:04.17 31 33:29.03 23 0:40.10 23 21:47.94 1:04:56.88 1:04:56.88
20 Matthew Romney 268 40 M 20 5:55.35 83 5:04.93 25 32:24.95 111 1:13.88 8 20:26.18 1:05:05.29 1:05:05.29
21 Brian Seghers 191 33 M 78 7:17.75 19 3:44.44 16 30:45.03 72 0:55.90 37 22:53.43 1:05:36.55 1:05:36.55
22 Ramon Ramos 270 51 M 72 7:08.46 99 5:25.00 15 30:41.89 85 1:01.25 22 21:43.32 1:05:59.92 1:05:59.92
23 Kevin Hyde 115 37 M 54 6:45.72 20 3:45.06 27 33:00.33 43 0:47.26 25 21:56.20 1:06:14.57 1:06:14.57
24 David Mitchell 145 29 M 187 12:54.20 35 4:06.34 3 29:05.06 57 0:52.09 4 19:36.94 1:06:34.63 1:06:34.63
25 Richard Pinarija 173 49 M 28 6:01.86 14 3:34.67 43 34:34.57 79 0:59.52 18 21:27.22 1:06:37.84 1:06:37.84
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Zach Moore 149 14 M 11 5:37.13 24 3:47.80 48 34:46.66 105 1:10.83 16 21:16.44 1:06:38.86 1:06:38.86
27 Cody Nelson 154 14 M 60 6:51.33 44 4:23.34 55 35:34.07 1 0:24.45 3 19:27.78 1:06:40.97 1:06:40.97
28 Brent Mortensen 151 42 M 23 5:57.35 42 4:18.75 29 33:06.88 19 0:38.72 32 22:46.18 1:06:47.88 1:06:47.88
29 Rob Elkins 60 37 M 85 7:32.11 6 3:15.67 28 33:01.32 7 0:34.15 30 22:36.05 1:06:59.30 1:06:59.30
30 Giovanni Contreras 43 30 M     194 10:39.25 46 34:42.74 36 0:44.96 12 20:58.05 1:07:05.00 1:07:05.00
31 Tyson Jacobsen 118 40 M 18 5:47.85 15 3:38.54 22 31:47.20 58 0:52.10 73 25:13.89 1:07:19.58 1:07:19.58
32 Todd Priest 174 44 M 56 6:46.85 38 4:10.43 26 32:41.07 46 0:47.85 40 23:02.75 1:07:28.95 1:07:28.95
33 Veronica Sandoval 188 43 F 27 6:01.72 81 5:04.44 30 33:10.45 28 0:42.05 45 23:12.96 1:08:11.62 1:08:11.62
34 Ryan Pearson 168 40 M 42 6:29.35 37 4:08.18 35 33:39.31 76 0:59.04 60 24:30.71 1:09:46.59 1:09:46.59
35 Katie Rzadkowlska 183 33 F 52 6:43.12 31 3:58.55 60 36:03.60 13 0:35.95 28 22:34.63 1:09:55.85 1:09:55.85
36 Michael Coltrane 42 30 M 38 6:26.56 165 7:33.44 21 31:33.00 185 2:17.20 27 22:16.62 1:10:06.82 1:10:06.82
37 Eric Meyer 141 46 M 79 7:18.37 29 3:58.04 33 33:34.84 61 0:52.86 61 24:34.48 1:10:18.59 1:10:18.59
38 Nikolay Rudakov 181 50 M 98 7:52.86 30 3:58.55 42 34:21.33 102 1:09.16 41 23:04.07 1:10:25.97 1:10:25.97
39 Larry Verdugo 261 42 M 39 6:26.78 27 3:55.84 24 31:49.97 53 0:51.23 110 27:26.83 1:10:30.65 1:10:30.65
40 John Kay 122 33 M 5 5:18.84 18 3:42.12 52 35:05.93 56 0:51.54 78 25:34.19 1:10:32.62 1:10:32.62
41 Jeffrey Hamburg 93 49 M 96 7:49.86 22 3:46.80 32 33:32.09 15 0:36.96 65 24:54.04 1:10:39.75 1:10:39.75
42 Benjamin Kelchner 124 25 M 43 6:30.29 60 4:45.42 47 34:44.07 89 1:02.33 48 23:47.16 1:10:49.27 1:10:49.27
43 Bradley Whiting 236 18 M 2 5:12.35 70 4:52.42 65 36:23.92 137 1:26.01 44 23:10.82 1:11:05.52 1:11:05.52
44 Tom Meyer 142 52 M 106 8:05.80 73 4:54.19 34 33:35.37 78 0:59.35 47 23:35.65 1:11:10.36 1:11:10.36
45 Ted Youmans 257 53 M 47 6:32.18 51 4:29.19 38 34:03.10 29 0:42.49 79 25:34.25 1:11:21.21 1:11:21.21
46 William Caraballo 30 40 M 115 8:27.60 106 5:42.34 37 33:59.66 107 1:12.51 26 22:01.54 1:11:23.65 1:11:23.65
47 Gerard Villanueva 226 37 M 88 7:36.81 36 4:08.11 41 34:20.68 127 1:21.98 50 24:00.74 1:11:28.32 1:11:28.32
48 Marcin Sobczyk 199 37 M 139 9:11.93 65 4:50.27 40 34:15.41 101 1:08.34 33 22:46.39 1:12:12.34 1:12:12.34
49 Jennifer Mortensen 152 41 F 44 6:30.97 28 3:56.13 36 33:57.41 98 1:06.24 100 26:57.39 1:12:28.14 1:12:28.14
50 Perry Harrington 99 47 M 45 6:31.77 34 4:05.57 94 38:11.28 81 1:00.36 36 22:51.12 1:12:40.10 1:12:40.10
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Stan Ideker 116 58 M 51 6:41.57 48 4:24.88 59 35:55.39 100 1:08.12 64 24:49.29 1:12:59.25 1:12:59.25
52 Scott Van Horn 224 47 M 125 8:46.87 68 4:51.92 61 36:06.67 163 1:46.65 21 21:39.75 1:13:11.86 1:13:11.86
53 Destry Washburn 232 39 M 50 6:39.23 59 4:44.24 49 34:47.52 119 1:18.21 84 25:57.40 1:13:26.60 1:13:26.60
54 Allison Cowdell 46 41 F 64 6:54.56 40 4:14.98 74 37:07.43 84 1:01.01 59 24:17.76 1:13:35.74 1:13:35.74
55 Reed Morten 150 14 M 15 5:45.53 93 5:19.73 88 37:58.43 18 0:38.22 51 24:07.43 1:13:49.34 1:13:49.34
56 Gerry Styx 211 36 M 35 6:19.74 45 4:23.54 95 38:31.32 62 0:53.36 54 24:10.39 1:14:18.35 1:14:18.35
57 Mark Richey 177 14 M 104 8:03.35 39 4:11.81 121 40:40.95 12 0:35.50 24 21:48.67 1:15:20.28 1:15:20.28
58 Robin Lynch 133 41 F 144 9:32.11 58 4:43.29 84 37:39.36 21 0:39.59 34 22:47.52 1:15:21.87 1:15:21.87
59 Todd Baca 12 29 M 40 6:27.19 49 4:25.00 96 38:32.04 82 1:00.48 81 25:42.70 1:16:07.41 1:16:07.41
60 Spencer Hull 114 31 M 90 7:38.10 78 5:01.58 44 34:39.82 104 1:10.16 114 27:38.70 1:16:08.36 1:16:08.36
61 Eric Chavez 36 36 M 77 7:17.52 128 6:16.77 99 38:50.57 44 0:47.61 42 23:07.64 1:16:20.11 1:16:20.11
62 Seth Gatchell, Jr. 81 60 M 74 7:11.35 75 4:56.37 54 35:29.03 39 0:45.88 120 27:58.48 1:16:21.11 1:16:21.11
63 Sterling Kwong 264 41 M 59 6:50.42 87 5:09.69 56 35:34.48 14 0:36.85 125 28:15.24 1:16:26.68 1:16:26.68
64 Richard Brouwer 25 44 M 75 7:16.49 56 4:42.41 67 36:44.46 70 0:55.20 102 27:00.30 1:16:38.86 1:16:38.86
65 Matthew Duarte 55 29 M 129 8:56.60 66 4:50.81 92 38:03.15 32 0:43.16 56 24:12.74 1:16:46.46 1:16:46.46
66 Henk Fischer 70 37 M 112 8:22.72 53 4:32.76 57 35:42.42 97 1:05.94 103 27:02.77 1:16:46.61 1:16:46.61
67 Tom Cole 41 55 M 17 5:47.34 61 4:45.44 82 37:36.08 108 1:12.73 111 27:27.94 1:16:49.53 1:16:49.53
68 William Bundy 28 58 M 63 6:54.12 123 6:08.15 64 36:16.09 143 1:29.86 85 26:03.55 1:16:51.77 1:16:51.77
69 Jordan Stanwood 204 24 M 66 7:01.29 97 5:22.03 78 37:16.01 75 0:58.82 88 26:13.95 1:16:52.10 1:16:52.10
70 Colin Crane 48 42 M 37 6:25.10 50 4:28.02 90 38:01.72 116 1:15.42 95 26:47.35 1:16:57.61 1:16:57.61
71 Peter Slover 194 37 M 68 7:04.64 52 4:31.49 101 38:54.48 130 1:22.70 70 25:05.55 1:16:58.86 1:16:58.86
72 Dennis Smith 195 49 M 55 6:46.36 71 4:53.18 91 38:02.43 88 1:02.25 92 26:35.15 1:17:19.37 1:17:19.37
73 Ryan Devine 52 37 M 108 8:13.36 41 4:17.01 117 40:20.37 5 0:30.51 55 24:10.45 1:17:31.70 1:17:31.70
74 John Allen 9 48 M 156 10:08.12 110 5:47.43 53 35:13.69 64 0:54.18 77 25:31.79 1:17:35.21 1:17:35.21
75 Charles Medina 139 39 M 70 7:05.88 98 5:22.99 72 36:55.93 90 1:02.53 108 27:25.08 1:17:52.41 1:17:52.41
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Lyndsay Gasser 256 35 F 83 7:24.25 23 3:47.02 106 39:25.35 134 1:24.03 83 25:51.97 1:17:52.62 1:17:52.62
77 Maryann Hadley 90 35 F 65 6:57.22 192 9:52.78 39 34:12.00 196 3:02.63 53 24:09.50 1:18:14.13 1:18:14.13
78 John Elliott 61 34 M 89 7:37.10 84 5:05.85 69 36:50.66 147 1:31.93 104 27:15.31 1:18:20.85 1:18:20.85
79 Amy Keawekane 123 37 F 99 7:53.34 79 5:01.86 123 40:41.18 9 0:34.17 57 24:13.18 1:18:23.73 1:18:23.73
80 Amber Willardson 239 31 F 33 6:11.13 108 5:44.02 86 37:51.50 138 1:26.07 107 27:24.61 1:18:37.33 1:18:37.33
81 Aimee Donohue 54 34 F 117 8:29.33 67 4:51.19 79 37:21.06 99 1:07.89 96 26:49.09 1:18:38.56 1:18:38.56
82 Daniel Griffith 87 34 M 184 12:32.36 111 5:47.81 50 34:55.94 184 2:16.04 46 23:18.45 1:18:50.60 1:18:50.60
83 Lyndsey Tidwell 217 43 M 58 6:48.16 72 4:53.49 45 34:39.93 110 1:13.28 157 31:20.89 1:18:55.75 1:18:55.75
84 J.t. Katavich 121 23 M 111 8:20.48 150 6:56.05 108 39:31.33 144 1:30.74 31 22:41.88 1:19:00.48 1:19:00.48
85 Luiz Payne 167 42 M 46 6:32.11 46 4:24.17 100 38:52.92 49 0:48.72 131 28:36.70 1:19:14.62 1:19:14.62
86 Andrew Nielsen 156 44 M 143 9:29.35 135 6:25.98 83 37:37.53 83 1:00.61 63 24:46.30 1:19:19.77 1:19:19.77
87 Robinson Bracken 24 14 M 16 5:46.55 185 8:58.58 191 54:01.76 24 0:40.61 1 10:04.36 1:19:31.86 1:19:31.86
88 Derek Woolf 265 38 M 91 7:39.61 82 5:04.65 71 36:55.37 103 1:09.83 133 28:43.36 1:19:32.82 1:19:32.82
89 Lynn Henderson 102 38 F 95 7:46.22 85 5:07.33 111 39:37.94 151 1:35.75 75 25:29.38 1:19:36.62 1:19:36.62
90 Chris Pruetting 175 44 M 73 7:09.57 127 6:16.20 68 36:45.03 170 1:51.65 116 27:42.67 1:19:45.12 1:19:45.12
91 Holly Hull 113 31 F 69 7:04.87 77 5:00.73 133 41:59.13 30 0:43.03 71 25:06.52 1:19:54.28 1:19:54.28
92 James Stubbs 210 32 M 127 8:51.35 115 5:52.35 70 36:54.00 149 1:32.15 98 26:51.76 1:20:01.61 1:20:01.61
93 Beverly Harrington 97 46 F 122 8:36.89 63 4:48.66 102 38:58.32 41 0:46.89 99 26:54.09 1:20:04.85 1:20:04.85
94 Devin Mudge 153 52 M 136 9:09.15 134 6:25.83 81 37:28.56 152 1:36.59 76 25:31.45 1:20:11.58 1:20:11.58
95 Arland Van Horn 223 44 F 105 8:03.71 102 5:35.81 98 38:42.72 142 1:29.75 90 26:26.59 1:20:18.58 1:20:18.58
96 Elizabeth Hanson 94 38 F 107 8:11.84 86 5:09.09 77 37:15.38 132 1:23.52 127 28:22.90 1:20:22.73 1:20:22.73
97 Eric Lam 125 27 M 126 8:47.72 94 5:20.79 51 35:03.84 93 1:03.23 148 30:14.03 1:20:29.61 1:20:29.61
98 Sally Swenson 212 55 F 67 7:01.87 153 7:02.32 73 37:06.18 159 1:45.10 118 27:48.16 1:20:43.63 1:20:43.63
99 Bonnie Whatcott 235 51 F 113 8:25.59 109 5:44.93 97 38:40.76 157 1:43.98 89 26:26.45 1:21:01.71 1:21:01.71
100 Victoria Mitchell 147 49 F 142 9:25.44 125 6:13.85 110 39:36.48 112 1:14.12 62 24:35.08 1:21:04.97 1:21:04.97
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Rafael Silva 192 45 M 175 11:14.88 32 3:59.50 131 41:21.94 6 0:32.40 49 23:58.90 1:21:07.62 1:21:07.62
102 Trish Nielsen 157 46 F 164 10:30.88 55 4:41.29 119 40:28.70 106 1:11.56 69 24:58.96 1:21:51.39 1:21:51.39
103 Jesse Tweed 220 27 M 22 5:56.31 114 5:51.85 138 42:53.18 96 1:04.79 86 26:07.23 1:21:53.36 1:21:53.36
104 Martin Hipwell 109 56 M 71 7:08.37 168 7:39.81 63 36:13.17 153 1:37.61 138 29:16.27 1:21:55.23 1:21:55.23
105 Lynn Bixel 19 51 F 94 7:42.36 90 5:15.31 122 40:41.09 35 0:44.01 119 27:49.91 1:22:12.68 1:22:12.68
106 Adrian Robles 179 34 M 186 12:39.53 76 4:58.76 118 40:24.33 141 1:27.31 38 22:56.69 1:22:26.62 1:22:26.62
107 Johnnie Green 86 38 M 130 8:58.26 187 9:02.22 80 37:24.65 125 1:21.60 82 25:46.23 1:22:32.96 1:22:32.96
108 Brendan Farrell 64 16 M 31 6:08.51 100 5:32.69 104 39:08.01 190 2:50.13 140 29:23.52 1:23:02.86 1:23:02.86
109 Gregg Vanbogget 225 46 M 140 9:13.87 107 5:43.42 93 38:07.07 118 1:17.32 132 28:41.72 1:23:03.40 1:23:03.40
110 Daniel Fisher 71 15 M 158 10:08.74 54 4:37.79 137 42:46.07 2 0:26.36 72 25:10.66 1:23:09.62 1:23:09.62
111 Michael Pattison 166 42 M 82 7:24.23 105 5:41.50 62 36:07.38 148 1:32.10 166 32:49.32 1:23:34.53 1:23:34.53
112 Zeke Snider 198 41 M 170 10:39.36 88 5:10.83 116 40:14.17 92 1:03.08 91 26:30.55 1:23:37.99 1:23:37.99
113 Ruth Cook 45 48 F 133 9:01.87 92 5:19.43 115 40:10.41 160 1:45.17 112 27:30.01 1:23:46.89 1:23:46.89
114 Annie Frost 76 35 F 87 7:35.86 141 6:44.24 114 40:10.13 166 1:47.09 113 27:30.07 1:23:47.39 1:23:47.39
115 Roderick Aquino 11 24 M 138 9:11.85 57 4:42.44 107 39:26.55 22 0:39.62 143 29:48.77 1:23:49.23 1:23:49.23
116 James Pham 171 24 M 97 7:50.35 149 6:55.18 87 37:56.36 109 1:13.08 145 29:55.28 1:23:50.25 1:23:50.25
117 Darren Henderson 101 38 M 100 7:53.58 133 6:25.71 103 38:59.31 131 1:23.07 141 29:26.70 1:24:08.37 1:24:08.37
118 Jessica McKelvey 137 35 F 84 7:25.62 116 5:57.76 113 40:09.75 66 0:54.70 144 29:49.56 1:24:17.39 1:24:17.39
119 Jerry Harrington 98 19 M 53 6:44.23 43 4:22.54 158 45:17.75 51 0:49.70 105 27:15.60 1:24:29.82 1:24:29.82
120 David Chhan 37 25 M 178 11:33.30 177 8:20.37 58 35:53.62 139 1:26.15 106 27:19.43 1:24:32.87 1:24:32.87
121 Thomas Bento 15 43 M 30 6:06.10 118 6:00.43 76 37:12.98 187 2:38.86 168 32:52.59 1:24:50.96 1:24:50.96
122 Mason Lam 126 27 M 134 9:04.35 126 6:15.14 66 36:42.28 87 1:01.94 165 32:43.16 1:25:46.87 1:25:46.87
123 Scott Carr 32 32 M 149 9:46.33 154 7:05.62 140 43:13.88 59 0:52.36 66 24:54.28 1:25:52.47 1:25:52.47
124 Lana Encheff 63 33 F 8 5:26.36 62 4:47.15 165 46:30.61 37 0:45.07 134 28:47.92 1:26:17.11 1:26:17.11
125 Kristen Harris 100 24 F 120 8:36.40 69 4:52.10 147 43:52.38 47 0:47.89 122 28:08.54 1:26:17.31 1:26:17.31
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Benjamin Dionisio 53 47 M 171 10:45.63 148 6:54.10 85 37:40.87 146 1:31.80 142 29:30.24 1:26:22.64 1:26:22.64
127 Theresa Hoag 110 50 F 152 9:52.44 96 5:21.81 152 44:33.37 168 1:50.19 74 25:15.49 1:26:53.30 1:26:53.30
128 Heinrich Wolfgramm 242 15 M 135 9:06.86 112 5:47.89 136 42:40.11 17 0:38.09 136 28:57.57 1:27:10.52 1:27:10.52
129 Kyle Duggan 56 29 M 146 9:35.11 131 6:23.67 146 43:47.84 65 0:54.53 93 26:40.35 1:27:21.50 1:27:21.50
130 Scott Soren 200 45 M 102 7:56.86 120 6:04.61 112 39:55.15 115 1:15.21 164 32:32.43 1:27:44.26 1:27:44.26
131 Lon Herrera 105 61 M 165 10:31.37 119 6:00.94 126 41:07.50 179 2:11.18 121 27:58.90 1:27:49.89 1:27:49.89
132 Tim Gilmartin 83 47 M 169 10:38.87 156 7:11.67 75 37:09.72 191 2:53.17 146 30:03.21 1:27:56.64 1:27:56.64
133 Doug Blickhan 20 43 M 180 11:55.60 144 6:49.57 109 39:32.95 136 1:25.35 129 28:26.67 1:28:10.14 1:28:10.14
134 Gustavo Saavedra 184 38 M 150 9:46.61 137 6:28.34 130 41:21.87 117 1:16.61 139 29:21.99 1:28:15.42 1:28:15.42
135 Steven Binns 17 37 M 128 8:55.44 124 6:11.05 142 43:18.14 126 1:21.86 130 28:31.40 1:28:17.89 1:28:17.89
136 Guy Toussaint 218 49 M 167 10:33.12 122 6:07.85 125 41:01.64 135 1:24.10 137 29:13.56 1:28:20.27 1:28:20.27
137 Ashley Fonseca 73 27 F 166 10:31.87 113 5:49.64 143 43:29.80 156 1:39.89 97 26:51.57 1:28:22.77 1:28:22.77
138 Dawn Cappelli 29 47 F 151 9:48.60 159 7:17.70 132 41:32.34 145 1:30.78 126 28:21.49 1:28:30.91 1:28:30.91
139 Jennifer Henning 104 39 F 163 10:24.58 91 5:19.19 148 43:55.36 124 1:20.83 124 28:11.39 1:29:11.35 1:29:11.35
140 Monica Sandberg 187 36 F 121 8:36.73 103 5:38.06 139 42:57.80 150 1:34.89 152 30:55.67 1:29:43.15 1:29:43.15
141 Tate Larson 129 15 M 3 5:14.85 166 7:38.14 186 52:31.20 11 0:34.95 58 24:15.82 1:30:14.96 1:30:14.96
142 Alan Frost 75 26 M 57 6:47.68 130 6:23.09 150 44:20.01 155 1:38.80 155 31:13.25 1:30:22.83 1:30:22.83
143 Garrett Elkins 59 11 M 103 8:00.85 80 5:02.47 176 49:13.31 20 0:39.35 115 27:38.82 1:30:34.80 1:30:34.80
144 Tamara Funk 78 29 F 81 7:19.78 74 4:55.64 161 45:48.22 140 1:26.23 156 31:17.04 1:30:46.91 1:30:46.91
145 Ron Becker 13 37 M 176 11:20.12 117 5:57.98 128 41:08.66 165 1:46.83 151 30:38.02 1:30:51.61 1:30:51.61
146 Ernest Cisneros 40 45 M 159 10:08.78 173 8:06.50 169 47:51.31 113 1:14.18 52 24:07.91 1:31:28.68 1:31:28.68
147 Richard Boullt 22 29 M 132 9:00.85 121 6:07.42 175 49:08.02 77 0:59.17 87 26:13.93 1:31:29.39 1:31:29.39
148 Chris Encheff 62 32 M 92 7:39.85 132 6:24.43 134 42:14.84 162 1:46.53 171 33:44.93 1:31:50.58 1:31:50.58
149 Bryan Jones 120 28 M 109 8:16.35 174 8:07.37 153 44:42.40 154 1:38.56 150 30:31.71 1:33:16.39 1:33:16.39
150 Harrison Jones 260 12 M 41 6:28.60 89 5:11.36 185 51:45.35 158 1:45.08 123 28:09.93 1:33:20.32 1:33:20.32
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Andrew Wickham 237 19 M 141 9:20.35 136 6:27.98 180 49:49.92 63 0:54.00 101 26:57.61 1:33:29.86 1:33:29.86
152 Jaren Ririe 178 37 M 147 9:44.20 129 6:21.09 124 40:57.47 133 1:23.67 177 35:04.16 1:33:30.59 1:33:30.59
153 Yesenia Lopez 131 31 F 172 10:51.60 140 6:33.59 170 47:53.75 52 0:50.25 109 27:26.63 1:33:35.82 1:33:35.82
154 Craig Maurer 136 25 M 80 7:18.56 147 6:52.22 166 46:32.34 169 1:50.36 154 31:05.90 1:33:39.38 1:33:39.38
155 Tami Dedic 51 48 F 157 10:08.63 104 5:40.17 163 46:15.37 121 1:19.51 149 30:19.98 1:33:43.66 1:33:43.66
156 Jeffrey Lu 132 29 M 154 9:58.77 101 5:35.01 120 40:29.97 129 1:22.47 184 36:19.06 1:33:45.28 1:33:45.28
157 John Childs 38 45 M 196 14:17.78 95 5:21.52 89 37:59.08 188 2:42.36 172 33:48.90 1:34:09.64 1:34:09.64
158 Christopher Tafoya 215 24 M 26 5:59.56 199 19:24.99 105 39:11.33 38 0:45.09 135 28:50.16 1:34:11.13 1:34:11.13
159 Josh Yepez 244 36 M 101 7:55.69 180 8:28.85 127 41:07.78 171 1:54.67 176 34:54.91 1:34:21.90 1:34:21.90
160 Steve Volland 227 67 M 86 7:34.69 152 6:59.80 129 41:13.38 122 1:20.62 189 37:19.86 1:34:28.35 1:34:28.35
161 Jennifer Stotelmeyer 207 39 F 49 6:36.87 139 6:31.02 174 48:43.51 31 0:43.11 161 32:09.19 1:34:43.70 1:34:43.70
162 Jared Himle 108 31 M 123 8:43.47 47 4:24.86 195 55:32.19 4 0:29.98 80 25:40.62 1:34:51.12 1:34:51.12
163 Mindy Olson 161 34 F 145 9:34.13 146 6:52.17 172 48:01.86 91 1:02.66 147 30:03.35 1:35:34.17 1:35:34.17
164 Terri Willoughby 240 52 F 160 10:15.38 142 6:45.17 157 45:13.81 178 2:10.97 160 32:03.11 1:36:28.44 1:36:28.44
165 Manuel Garcia 79 33 M 137 9:11.36 181 8:41.18 155 44:48.59 182 2:15.11 158 31:38.91 1:36:35.15 1:36:35.15
166 Sierra Mitchell 146 33 F 131 8:59.46 176 8:18.99 162 46:03.20 183 2:15.63 159 31:42.32 1:37:19.60 1:37:19.60
167 Samuel Rodriguez 252 49 M 153 9:54.76 196 11:06.73 156 44:54.92 194 2:59.15 128 28:24.54 1:37:20.10 1:37:20.10
168 Cindy Sciotto 190 40 F 116 8:27.70 155 7:09.13 183 50:41.70 60 0:52.71 153 31:02.37 1:38:13.61 1:38:13.61
169 Melanie Roy 180 24 F 76 7:17.12 138 6:28.74 196 56:30.81 69 0:54.86 117 27:46.37 1:38:57.90 1:38:57.90
170 Jowil Tan 216 41 M 191 13:13.37 169 7:40.84 141 43:15.77 123 1:20.70 170 33:36.91 1:39:07.59 1:39:07.59
171 Steven Funk 77 34 M 174 11:08.27 158 7:15.57 167 46:54.62 16 0:37.28 169 33:18.10 1:39:13.84 1:39:13.84
172 Ken Gardner 80 56 M 168 10:37.28 157 7:14.27 149 44:00.43 172 1:58.25 182 35:45.53 1:39:35.76 1:39:35.76
173 Matt Johnson 119 30 M 119 8:31.82 179 8:24.46 164 46:24.97 114 1:14.99 180 35:24.87 1:40:01.11 1:40:01.11
174 Kenneth Noyce 159 29 M 148 9:45.98 161 7:22.52 194 55:28.86 42 0:46.90 94 26:42.90 1:40:07.16 1:40:07.16
175 Timothy Craig 47 43 M 192 13:31.82 172 7:50.68 160 45:18.06 167 1:48.33 163 32:12.36 1:40:41.25 1:40:41.25
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
176 Viki Leefers 130 42 F 173 10:53.38 160 7:20.56 154 44:44.31 195 3:00.27 179 35:20.78 1:41:19.30 1:41:19.30
177 Joe Oltman 162 67 M 188 12:58.11 188 9:07.53 159 45:18.04 173 1:58.70 162 32:12.30 1:41:34.68 1:41:34.68
178 Deborah Skaggs 193 45 F 179 11:35.87 143 6:49.44 181 50:02.56 50 0:49.65 167 32:50.77 1:42:08.29 1:42:08.29
179 Karina Fidler 67 36 F 110 8:19.12 190 9:19.76 173 48:21.77 186 2:27.80 173 33:51.49 1:42:19.94 1:42:19.94
180 Hilary Wagner 229 22 F 161 10:18.38 195 11:05.31 193 55:20.98 67 0:54.78 67 24:57.23 1:42:36.68 1:42:36.68
181 Shannon Jones 259 40 F 24 5:57.44 163 7:26.96 190 54:01.21 120 1:18.29 174 34:24.49 1:43:08.39 1:43:08.39
182 Janae Allbee 7 32 F 124 8:46.62 170 7:44.50 177 49:25.41 128 1:22.43 187 36:59.23 1:44:18.19 1:44:18.19
183 Rick Bingham 16 74 M 114 8:25.87 191 9:40.36 151 44:26.14 176 2:04.13 192 40:10.68 1:44:47.18 1:44:47.18
184 Jake Harland 266 15 M 189 12:59.49 167 7:38.90 135 42:39.37 86 1:01.44 197 41:27.23 1:45:46.43 1:45:46.43
185 Pam Wikert 238 59 F 162 10:21.31 162 7:23.68 182 50:06.23 177 2:07.12 186 36:28.33 1:46:26.67 1:46:26.67
186 Kristin Hicken 106 33 F 155 10:06.63 145 6:49.81 187 53:07.45 180 2:11.34 175 34:34.20 1:46:49.43 1:46:49.43
187 Alejandro Perez 169 29 M 93 7:41.30 171 7:50.64 168 47:47.19 197 3:13.74 194 40:33.55 1:47:06.42 1:47:06.42
188 Alan Stein 205 62 M 193 13:35.54 164 7:30.07 171 48:01.09 189 2:48.53 188 37:14.17 1:49:09.40 1:49:09.40
189 Norma Childs 39 45 F 177 11:29.57 151 6:56.39 188 53:19.61 164 1:46.73 183 35:46.90 1:49:19.20 1:49:19.20
190 Eric Hooper 111 51 M 197 15:33.38 182 8:46.77 145 43:35.25 193 2:54.87 191 38:32.93 1:49:23.20 1:49:23.20
191 Lillie Sandstrom 189 50 F 182 12:23.38 178 8:23.93 192 54:21.11 45 0:47.81 178 35:15.73 1:51:11.96 1:51:11.96
192 Brian Melrose 140 28 M 190 12:59.61 193 10:27.04 184 50:47.50 68 0:54.83 185 36:26.46 1:51:35.44 1:51:35.44
193 Jeff Goldenberg 84 46 M 181 12:16.31 197 11:38.00 144 43:33.84 192 2:53.96 199 42:50.27 1:53:12.38 1:53:12.38
194 Julie Hennessy 103 50 F 194 13:45.93 183 8:51.59 179 49:44.46 161 1:45.66 193 40:26.07 1:54:33.71 1:54:33.71
195 Debra Howe 112 47 F 195 13:48.40 184 8:51.78 178 49:26.35 174 2:00.25 195 40:40.58 1:54:47.36 1:54:47.36
196 Denise Peterson 170 37 F 183 12:32.28 175 8:11.09 189 53:25.28 198 3:44.64 190 37:23.31 1:55:16.60 1:55:16.60
197 Rachelle Larson 128 38 F 118 8:29.87 189 9:18.71 199 1:02:15.24     181 35:33.87 1:55:37.69 1:55:37.69
198 Unknown Partic. 873 873 M                 200 1:57:59.45 1:57:59.45 1:57:59.45
199 Marivel Zialcita 247 37 F 198 15:36.64 186 8:59.51 197 56:36.28 181 2:15.10 198 42:31.64 2:05:59.17 2:05:59.17
200 Barry Tyler 221 49 M 185 12:37.12 198 15:33.43 198 57:40.37 175 2:00.75 196 41:07.70 2:08:59.37 2:08:59.37