Run Through Redlands

Age Group Results

April 22, 2012


Results By Prime Time :: Prime Time - The Premier Timing Co.


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Half Marathon

No Age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 558 558 87 1:50:05.3 1:50:14.1 8:24/M
2 PHILLIP NAMAN REDLANDS CA 338 0 130 1:57:19.2 1:57:39.4 8:57/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DYLAN BECKER REDLANDS CA 62 11 112 1:53:56.1 1:54:08.2 8:41/M
2 ETHAN KIM LOMA LINDA CA 241 12 245 2:11:06.1 2:11:06.1 10:00/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAYANNA NICHOLS MORENO VALLEY CA 342 13 98 1:52:06.8 1:52:14.6 8:33/M
2 JOHANNAH RAGLAND CHERRY VALLEY CA 389 13 203 2:06:38.9 2:06:45.7 9:40/M
3 KRISTEN KIM LOMA LINDA CA 243 15 343 2:22:43.9 2:23:11.6 10:53/M
4 ERIN MCCARTY REDLANDS CA 305 14 394 2:29:46.9 2:30:06.6 11:25/M
5 CHEYENNE KILDAY REDLANDS CA 681 14 395 2:29:48.9 2:30:08.6 11:26/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALDAIR SUMAYA ONTARIO CA 454 14 92 1:51:06.9 1:53:30.8 8:28/M
2 JOEY GARCIA MENTONE CA 536 14 95 1:51:23.8 1:51:32.6 8:30/M
3 AURELIEN CHARPENTIER REDLANDS CA 523 15 149 1:59:01.2 1:59:13.3 9:05/M
4 ERIC LOPEZ REDLANDS CA 281 15 154 1:59:55.1 1:59:55.5 9:09/M
5 ENRIQUE CAMPOS CATHEDRAL CA 10 13 191 2:05:53.6 2:05:53.6 9:36/M
6 GARETT SMITH 557 14 263 2:13:01.3 2:13:35.7 10:09/M
7 DANIEL COSTA RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 116 13 413 2:33:35.3 2:33:57.9 11:43/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COURTNEY SHUTTS LA MESA CA 435 19 290 2:17:08.2 2:18:47.3 10:28/M
2 ESTHER JEON COLTON CA 226 16 419 2:34:02.4 2:34:28.2 11:45/M
3 IRIS LEE YUCAIPA CA 267 16 420 2:34:03.6 2:34:28.2 11:45/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTHONY LOPEZ FOREST FALLS CA 280 17 20 1:39:18.3 1:39:18.3 7:34/M
2 AARON DIAZ LAKE ARROWHEAD CA 748 18 70 1:47:44.9 1:47:54.5 8:13/M
3 JOSE MELENDEZ RIVERSIDE CA 314 19 167 2:01:27.6 2:01:27.6 9:16/M
4 DANIEL BANKS REDLANDS CA 685 17 177 2:03:28.6 2:03:28.6 9:25/M
5 ARCHI LAI CATHEDRAL CA 12 16 212 2:07:48.9 2:07:49.6 9:45/M
6 JOSEPH FLORES VICTORVILLE CA 160 16 216 2:08:20.3 2:08:31.7 9:47/M
7 JOSHUA KIM LOMA LINDA CA 242 16 311 2:19:22.3 2:19:43.1 10:38/M
8 JORDAN A WARD LOMA LINDA CA 488 18 360 2:24:59.4 2:25:27.6 11:04/M
9 CALVIN LEE YUCAIPA CA 265 18 361 2:25:03.4 2:25:25.8 11:04/M
10 WON JIN JEON COLTON CA 228 18 362 2:25:03.9 2:25:25.8 11:04/M
11 BENSON DELUCA HIGHLAND CA 131 19 436 2:37:44.4 2:37:53.7 12:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALYSSA ANDERSON LOS ANGELES CA 38 23 16 1:36:55.8 1:36:57.5 7:24/M
2 LIN KERN CATHEDRAL CITY CA 238 24 164 2:01:12.8 2:01:28.3 9:15/M
3 MINDY MARINO REDLANDS CA 299 23 222 2:08:59.1 2:09:09.6 9:50/M
4 QUINN REDMAN HIGHLAND CA 392 24 229 2:09:37.4 2:10:18.2 9:53/M
5 SARAH COLLAZO HIGHLAND CA 105 24 230 2:09:38.4 2:10:20.1 9:53/M
6 JENNIFER SWENSON YUCAIPA CA 458 24 248 2:11:42.1 2:12:09.4 10:03/M
7 KATE REYNOLDS REDLANDS CA 397 21 251 2:12:00.6 2:12:04.2 10:04/M
8 CAMBRIA HUNTER LOMA LINDA CA 216 22 274 2:15:00.4 2:15:09.7 10:18/M
9 KATIE FITZPATRICK AZUSA CA 156 20 303 2:18:48.1 2:18:58.6 10:35/M
10 KATIE ALLEN AZSUA CA 30 21 304 2:18:48.1 2:18:58.4 10:35/M
11 RONI MACIAS LOMA LINDA CA 293 23 307 2:19:03.7 2:22:30.3 10:36/M
12 SARAH WINTER REDLANDS CA 506 24 335 2:22:27.2 2:22:32.3 10:52/M
13 SADE TATE PHELAN CA 463 24 355 2:24:26.5 2:28:18.1 11:01/M
14 RACHELLE LA BOTZ RIVERSIDE CA 259 20 358 2:24:42.8 2:26:21.6 11:02/M
15 AMBER RICHEY MARCH ARB CA 401 20 368 2:25:50.4 2:27:28.8 11:07/M
16 EMILY REYNOLDS REDLANDS CA 744 24 382 2:27:18.5 2:27:23.3 11:14/M
17 REBECCA HASTERT YUCAIPA CA 201 23 433 2:37:30.0 2:38:01.8 12:01/M
18 AURORA DE LUCIA LOS ANGELES CA 127 21 541 3:23:40.2 3:24:10.1 15:32/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TIM ABARCA HIGHLAND CA 15 20 1 1:18:32.2 1:18:32.7 5:59/M
2 ROBERT ROJAS 728 21 8 1:31:58.1 1:32:01.1 7:01/M
3 CHRISTOPHER OLTMAN SAN BERNARDINO CA 355 24 12 1:36:06.0 1:36:10.6 7:20/M
4 ANTHOY DIFIORE Shreveport LA 763 23 24 1:40:05.0 1:40:06.3 7:38/M
5 DOUG WILLIAMS REDLANDS CA 499 23 47 1:44:39.6 1:44:54.8 7:59/M
6 MARCOS PRESIADO SOUTH GATE CA 386 20 59 1:46:11.9 1:47:55.5 8:06/M
7 CARSTEN HAMANN GRAND TERRACE CA 193 22 89 1:50:25.2 1:50:28.8 8:25/M
8 SETH TATE PHELAN CA 464 20 126 1:57:03.7 2:00:54.9 8:56/M
9 ERIC SPICER CLAREMONT CA 447 22 138 1:58:01.6 1:58:07.4 9:00/M
10 JOHN MATIS REDLANDS CA 303 20 157 2:00:15.3 2:00:20.7 9:10/M
11 CRAIG SHELDON Redlands CA 721 20 169 2:01:38.6 2:01:41.1 9:17/M
12 SCOTT LUONG REDLANDS CA 284 24 194 2:06:02.7 2:06:05.3 9:37/M
13 FRANCISCO SERRANO JR SAN BERNARDINO CA 428 21 228 2:09:21.8 2:16:48.9 9:52/M
14 KEVIN LEE REDLANDS CA 269 20 244 2:10:45.0 2:11:22.3 9:58/M
15 MATTHEW SWENSON YUCAIPA CA 459 22 249 2:11:42.9 2:12:09.6 10:03/M
16 KYLE FERRAO REDLANDS CA 152 20 276 2:15:04.9 2:15:11.1 10:18/M
17 CHRISTOPHER DELAPAZ MORENO VALLEY CA 129 24 365 2:25:21.8 2:34:06.7 11:05/M
18 JOHN BELD HIGHLAND CA 65 23 481 2:49:12.3 2:49:47.6 12:54/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERICA ALVARADO LOMA LINDA CA 32 25 27 1:40:31.0 1:44:52.2 7:40/M
2 MEREDITH HAWKINS LOMA LINDA CA 203 26 66 1:46:56.0 1:47:04.2 8:09/M
3 JENNI RAE RUBIO REDLANDS CA 416 26 101 1:52:34.7 1:57:18.8 8:35/M
4 CRYSTAL CLARKE BULLHEAD CITY AZ 101 29 132 1:57:21.7 1:57:47.6 8:57/M
5 VALERIE KOWALKSI GRAND TERRACE CA 252 25 151 1:59:11.0 1:59:28.8 9:05/M
6 JESSICA POTTER SAN BERNARDINO CA 383 25 166 2:01:18.6 2:03:47.5 9:15/M
7 MELISSA FITZGERALD REDLANDS CA 155 28 187 2:05:36.3 2:05:48.7 9:35/M
8 ALMA ABRICA RIVERSIDE CA 16 29 193 2:05:57.6 2:05:57.6 9:36/M
9 SARA CANADA REDLANDS CA 85 28 219 2:08:52.7 2:13:52.2 9:50/M
10 SHANNON TIPTON LUCERNE VALLEY CA 750 28 237 2:10:15.2 2:10:25.1 9:56/M
11 LYNETTE MINNICK COLTON CA 323 26 258 2:12:35.0 2:12:40.3 10:07/M
12 ANNETTE ROLSTON RIVERSIDE CA 411 27 271 2:14:47.5 2:17:13.9 10:17/M
13 LUCY CHU LOS ANGELES CA 98 26 288 2:17:03.1 2:17:11.7 10:27/M
14 KRISTEN MAHER REDLANDS CA 297 26 293 2:17:45.4 2:19:31.8 10:30/M
15 CATHY COMILANG REDLANDS CA 107 28 301 2:18:35.8 2:18:58.2 10:34/M
16 ANGELINA LANDEROS SAN BERNARDINO CA 261 28 310 2:19:06.8 2:21:35.1 10:37/M
17 AMY YIN FONTANA CA 518 27 320 2:20:27.8 2:20:27.8 10:43/M
18 EMILY CASKEY REDLANDS CA 89 28 331 2:21:37.8 2:22:06.2 10:48/M
19 KIMBERLY HADLEY LOMA LINDA CA 192 28 332 2:22:01.2 2:22:13.1 10:50/M
20 JESSICA HARRINGTON LOMA LINDA CA 198 27 334 2:22:18.7 2:22:46.9 10:51/M
21 LINNEA HAUGEN LOMA LINDA CA 202 26 337 2:22:33.2 2:28:01.4 10:52/M
22 SHERYL COCJIN LOMA LINDA CA 104 27 338 2:22:34.7 2:28:01.6 10:52/M
23 ALISON GESLANI LOMA LINDA CA 175 26 339 2:22:35.0 2:28:01.7 10:53/M
24 NOEL WINGERS SAN BERNARDINO CA 504 27 345 2:22:54.9 2:24:26.1 10:54/M
25 CRYSTAL CLARKE LOMA LINDA CA 100 25 356 2:24:36.9 2:24:39.2 11:02/M
26 KAZUKO RODRIGUEZ HIGHLAND CA 409 29 366 2:25:30.3 2:25:57.8 11:06/M
27 MARGARET COMILANG REDLANDS CA 108 28 387 2:28:30.6 2:28:53.2 11:20/M
28 LAURA HOYLE LOMA LINDA CA 214 29 393 2:29:40.9 2:29:52.2 11:25/M
29 VALERIE GUMANGAN LOMA LINDA CA 187 29 398 2:30:23.9 2:30:32.4 11:28/M
30 LAUREN FISHER REDLANDS CA 153 28 400 2:30:30.5 2:31:59.8 11:29/M
31 MERIEL WASBOTTEN REDLANDS CA 731 27 401 2:30:30.5 2:31:59.9 11:29/M
32 GINA BRIONES HIGHLAND CA 533 28 407 2:32:36.1 2:33:17.6 11:38/M
33 ALLISON WONDOLLECK PALM DESERT CA 510 26 412 2:33:33.3 2:34:00.4 11:43/M
34 MAYUREE LEELHASUWAN REDLANDS CA 527 28 428 2:36:35.6 2:37:08.9 11:57/M
35 TERRY-ANN MILFORD LOMA LINDA CA 320 28 469 2:46:56.0 2:47:23.3 12:44/M
36 ELISE HIDAY REDLANDS CA 209 29 475 2:48:21.3 2:49:06.2 12:50/M
37 CANDACE WILMOTH RIVERSIDE CA 502 29 491 2:52:16.9 2:58:27.5 13:08/M
38 MIMI AMBERGER MORENO VALLEY CA 35 29 500 2:55:22.0 2:58:06.4 13:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIEL OKABE IRVINE CA 352 26 2 1:18:53.5 1:18:54.2 6:01/M
2 ISMAEL CARRILLO MORENO VALLEY CA 86 29 4 1:27:39.2 1:27:40.7 6:41/M
3 MATTHEW HARRY REDLANDS CA 715 27 7 1:31:05.9 1:33:04.8 6:57/M
4 BRANDON HANCOCK REDLANDS CA 195 27 10 1:33:52.0 1:34:09.5 7:10/M
5 ALAN ELDRIDGE LOS ANGELES CA 564 26 18 1:38:39.7 1:38:41.5 7:31/M
6 JULIO CALICDAN UPLAND CA 84 27 22 1:39:19.9 1:40:13.4 7:35/M
7 JOSEPH SHEFFIELD REDLANDS CA 432 29 57 1:45:30.0 1:45:44.6 8:03/M
8 BENJAMIN WEISBERG REDLANDS CA 492 27 68 1:47:30.7 1:51:33.8 8:12/M
9 PORFIRIO ALVARADO JR FONTANA CA 33 28 73 1:48:10.4 1:48:21.5 8:15/M
10 DANIEL SPINDLER REDLANDS CA 448 25 75 1:48:14.1 1:48:20.1 8:15/M
11 FREDDIE DIAZ LOS ANGELES CA 134 29 77 1:48:18.3 1:57:00.6 8:16/M
12 BROCK CHAMPION REDLANDS CA 94 26 97 1:52:03.9 1:52:17.5 8:33/M
13 NEIL ODA CHINO CA 348 26 133 1:57:27.1 1:59:55.9 8:58/M
14 JAVIER GUTIERREZ REDLANDS CA 190 28 150 1:59:04.3 2:00:36.1 9:05/M
15 BRANDON DURAN MORENO VALLEY CA 140 27 172 2:02:23.7 2:02:41.2 9:20/M
16 CESAR MONTES VICTORVILLE CA 326 27 241 2:10:26.6 2:14:18.1 9:57/M
17 ERIC GARCIA REDLANDS CA 169 29 242 2:10:36.2 2:11:39.6 9:58/M
18 RYAN ROLSTON RIVERSIDE CA 412 29 243 2:10:38.0 2:13:04.4 9:58/M
19 RESHARD ALI YUCAIPA CA 25 29 265 2:13:30.9 2:14:31.8 10:11/M
20 KYLE WILLIAMS PERRIS CA 501 26 269 2:14:14.7 2:14:14.7 10:14/M
21 CARLOS ALVARENGA SOUTH GATE CA 34 25 283 2:16:14.9 2:20:38.5 10:23/M
22 JOSHUA BARRAZA REDLANDS CA 565 28 284 2:16:20.1 2:17:11.4 10:24/M
23 MATT STOCKING RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 451 27 327 2:21:16.8 2:21:47.6 10:47/M
24 FIDI MWERO REDLANDS CA 336 26 350 2:23:52.4 2:24:19.1 10:58/M
25 FERUZI MWERO REDLANDS CA 761 28 404 2:31:40.6 2:32:16.1 11:34/M
26 IN HYUK JEON LOMA LINDA CA 227 29 417 2:33:56.9 2:34:23.8 11:45/M
27 STEVEN COLLINS LONG BEACH CA 106 26 418 2:34:00.3 2:36:17.4 11:45/M
28 RICHARD AGUILAR MONTCLAIR CA 21 25 422 2:34:57.1 2:35:10.2 11:49/M
29 PATRICK PANGILINAN NORTH HILLS CA 363 27 443 2:40:57.2 2:41:05.6 12:17/M
30 CHRISTOPHER ALBINI REDLANDS CA 23 27 448 2:42:33.2 2:43:08.1 12:24/M
31 JAKE EDELO MILILANI HI 142 27 452 2:43:40.5 2:45:38.8 12:29/M
32 JOSHUA TATE PHELAN CA 461 26 457 2:45:11.3 2:49:02.8 12:36/M
33 MARK HIDAY REDLANDS CA 210 29 476 2:48:21.4 2:49:05.7 12:50/M
34 BRANDON SMITH REDLANDS CA 732 26 503 2:56:06.4 2:56:12.2 13:26/M
35 ALAN KRAUSE COLTON CA 256 28 537 3:21:20.7 3:22:04.3 15:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHANNON OCONNOR REDLANDS CA 741 32 13 1:36:23.5 1:36:24.2 7:21/M
2 BOBBI MCCORMICK YUCIAPA CA 308 30 39 1:43:03.2 1:43:18.8 7:52/M
3 RAMEY ADAMS REDLANDS CA 19 31 43 1:43:40.5 1:43:53.1 7:54/M
4 MEGAN LITKA HIGHLAND CA 726 32 45 1:43:58.6 1:44:17.3 7:56/M
5 THERESE COOLS RIVERSIDE CA 767 31 50 1:44:49.9 1:45:07.8 8:00/M
6 MICHELE VERCOSKI REDLANDS CA 484 34 55 1:45:24.7 1:45:31.3 8:02/M
7 KIM AMMONS MOUNTAIN HOME VILLAG CA 36 30 81 1:48:42.7 1:48:47.7 8:17/M
8 REAGAN ANDERS RIVERSIDE CA 37 31 94 1:51:13.2 1:51:53.8 8:29/M
9 ASHLEY RICE RIVERSIDE CA 762 31 121 1:56:42.6 2:01:28.8 8:54/M
10 MICHELLE BENAVIDES FONTANA CA 67 31 136 1:57:42.6 1:57:45.4 8:59/M
11 SUSIE CARRILLO YUCAIPA CA 87 32 140 1:58:19.7 1:58:36.6 9:01/M
12 BRIGID EDWARDS HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 143 34 152 1:59:13.9 1:59:36.1 9:06/M
13 CAROLYN OWENS RIVERSIDE CA 359 30 158 2:00:19.5 2:01:49.1 9:11/M
14 ANGELA BARTLETT REDLANDS CA 59 32 184 2:05:05.6 2:05:24.1 9:32/M
15 LISA WELLS RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 494 34 186 2:05:20.4 2:05:53.9 9:34/M
16 MELISSA ATTAWAY BEAUMONT CA 47 31 192 2:05:55.9 2:08:31.5 9:36/M
17 CATHERINE OMS LOMA LINDA CA 357 34 206 2:07:19.9 2:07:50.4 9:43/M
18 KATHLEEN WITHAM REDLANDS CA 509 33 218 2:08:52.7 2:13:51.9 9:50/M
19 ANDREA BLANCO HIGHLAND CA 70 31 225 2:09:04.7 2:09:09.8 9:51/M
20 SHANNON BANNING ONTARIO CA 53 31 235 2:10:06.8 2:16:51.6 9:55/M
21 AMANDA WOODRUFF REDLANDS CA 716 34 250 2:11:52.8 2:16:52.2 10:04/M
22 LOLA REID DENHAM HIGHLAND CA 394 33 254 2:12:26.8 2:14:48.2 10:06/M
23 JAMIE RINER HIGHLAND CA 402 30 255 2:12:27.6 2:14:48.8 10:06/M
24 AMITY FOGLE YUCAIPA CA 161 31 266 2:13:32.8 2:13:46.5 10:11/M
25 KERI GATLING COLTON CA 745 33 270 2:14:29.6 2:19:29.1 10:15/M
26 ELIZABETH CRUZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 120 32 275 2:15:03.5 2:15:47.1 10:18/M
27 AMY NIESSEN REDLANDS CA 343 31 321 2:20:39.5 2:21:32.7 10:44/M
28 JENNIFER SORIANO FONTANA CA 444 34 322 2:20:43.8 2:21:16.3 10:44/M
29 ADRIANA OSBORN YUCAIPA CA 723 31 340 2:22:38.4 2:28:10.1 10:53/M
30 MEGAN TOOKER YUCAIPA CA 541 30 341 2:22:39.4 2:28:10.1 10:53/M
31 BETHANIA SIVIERO REDLANDS CA 439 33 347 2:22:57.0 2:24:27.8 10:54/M
32 ANDREA LYMAN MORENO VALLEY CA 287 33 354 2:24:25.8 2:24:25.8 11:01/M
33 MELISSA CHAGOLLA BEAUMONT CA 92 30 359 2:24:57.4 2:25:05.2 11:03/M
34 VICKY PULIDO BEAUMONT CA 388 32 371 2:26:04.0 2:26:31.9 11:08/M
35 JACKIE LISING REDLANDS CA 278 30 381 2:27:01.4 2:27:36.1 11:13/M
36 ELIA COBIAN FONTANA CA 103 34 384 2:27:35.5 2:29:45.9 11:15/M
37 ESMERALDA VICARIO HIGHLAND CA 525 33 390 2:28:52.3 2:28:54.7 11:21/M
38 DANNIELLE IVEY REDLANDS CA 735 33 391 2:29:30.0 2:29:58.6 11:24/M
39 REYNA GONZALEZ HERMOSA BEACH CA 179 33 403 2:30:51.8 2:36:51.5 11:30/M
40 PEARL MACIAS VICTORVILLE CA 292 32 423 2:35:01.0 2:35:22.1 11:49/M
41 AMANDA JOHNSTONE BEAUMONT CA 233 34 437 2:38:00.3 2:46:46.6 12:03/M
42 CARRIE MARUNO REDLANDS CA 300 34 449 2:42:48.9 2:43:20.2 12:25/M
43 SARAH JOHNSON REDLANDS CA 232 33 451 2:43:36.5 2:43:59.8 12:29/M
44 CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 406 33 463 2:45:41.5 2:46:22.1 12:38/M
45 JAMEY COOPER SAN BERNARDINO CA 114 31 477 2:48:21.5 2:49:05.8 12:50/M
46 MAYA LAZENBY KAMAS UT 263 32 485 2:50:00.6 2:50:37.3 12:58/M
47 TENESHA BENNETT BEAUMONT CA 68 32 486 2:50:08.9 2:50:45.8 12:59/M
48 JENNIFER COOKE COLTON CA 112 31 489 2:52:01.9 2:52:22.8 13:07/M
49 NAO MEJIA TEMECULA CA 313 32 501 2:55:23.0 2:58:06.5 13:23/M
50 JENNIFER ZAMORA RIVERSIDE CA 520 31 504 2:56:25.7 3:02:36.2 13:27/M
51 APRIL ROE LA MIRADA CA 410 30 518 3:03:08.7 3:05:31.9 13:58/M
52 JENNIFER OZUNA LOMA LINDA CA 360 30 521 3:04:21.5 3:04:51.9 14:04/M
53 REYNA POTTER SAN BERNARDINO CA 384 34 532 3:09:35.8 3:09:38.6 14:28/M
54 ANGELICA MOORE RIALTO CA 328 34 544 3:30:53.5 3:31:32.9 16:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LUNA SAN BERNARDINO CA 283 31 5 1:28:03.4 1:28:03.4 6:43/M
2 JACOB JACKSON FONTANA CA 220 34 9 1:32:06.3 1:32:14.1 7:02/M
3 MATTHEW KOSSOFF MISSION VIEJO CA 251 30 14 1:36:24.3 1:36:31.1 7:21/M
4 SEAN GRIFFIN SANTA ANA CA 185 34 19 1:38:52.9 1:38:54.8 7:32/M
5 NEIL DEBORD CALIMESA CA 675 30 29 1:41:16.7 1:41:17.6 7:43/M
6 EDWARD AGUIRRE RIALTO CA 2079 32 35 1:42:12.5 1:51:33.7 7:48/M
7 DOMINIC ANSON TEMECULA CA 41 30 49 1:44:49.9 1:46:35.7 8:00/M
8 ROBERT CORTES IV GRAND TERRACE CA 115 33 54 1:45:08.3 1:45:31.6 8:01/M
9 CHRISTOPHER SMITH SAN DIMAS CA 774 32 58 1:46:00.4 1:46:07.9 8:05/M
10 TRAVIS MEIER REDLANDS CA 312 31 61 1:46:28.0 1:48:13.8 8:07/M
11 MIGUEL AYALA RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 50 34 62 1:46:38.2 1:46:38.2 8:08/M
12 ERIC CHAVEZ SALINAS CA 96 31 64 1:46:44.7 1:46:44.7 8:08/M
13 MARK AVERETT REDLANDS CA 49 30 65 1:46:52.8 1:46:54.9 8:09/M
14 JASON HART APPLE VALLEY CA 199 31 80 1:48:39.5 1:48:46.1 8:17/M
15 TIMOTHY POTTER SAN BERNARDINO CA 385 32 88 1:50:17.9 1:50:21.4 8:25/M
16 MATTHEW RICE REDLANDS CA 399 32 102 1:52:35.2 1:57:18.8 8:35/M
17 GREGG RANDOLPH REDLANDS CA 391 32 110 1:53:38.8 1:53:54.1 8:40/M
18 JOSHUA MAHER RIVERSIDE CA 296 34 128 1:57:11.6 1:58:57.5 8:56/M
19 JOSE GARCIA RIVERSIDE CA 173 31 153 1:59:23.5 1:59:24.1 9:06/M
20 GIL SUMAYA SAN BERNARDINO CA 455 30 160 2:00:21.3 2:02:45.5 9:11/M
21 ERIC PARKES REDLANDS CA 367 33 163 2:00:49.1 2:02:33.7 9:13/M
22 JESSE RODRIGUEZ BIG BEAR CITY CA CA 408 31 175 2:03:10.6 2:03:51.2 9:24/M
23 ANTHONY SLATER REDLANDS CA 440 31 189 2:05:47.2 2:06:29.6 9:36/M
24 JEREMY OMS LOMA LINDA CA 358 32 205 2:07:19.1 2:07:50.4 9:43/M
25 STEVEN SHIELDS CORONA CA 433 31 211 2:07:47.4 2:08:25.3 9:45/M
26 CHRISTOPHER LUTTER REDLANDS CA 285 30 231 2:09:43.6 2:15:13.6 9:54/M
27 CHRISTOPHER THOMAS REDLANDS CA 766 31 253 2:12:06.2 2:13:03.6 10:05/M
28 JAMES LEE EASTVALE CA 268 32 278 2:15:25.2 2:15:51.1 10:20/M
29 BRIAN STINNETT Redlands CA 722 31 282 2:15:54.8 2:16:28.4 10:22/M
30 BRYCE INMAN REDLANDS CA 219 31 294 2:17:46.1 2:19:31.7 10:31/M
31 PHILIP UGALDE SAN BERNARDINO CA 475 32 306 2:19:00.2 2:21:28.8 10:36/M
32 TEDDY MATINDE REDLANDS CA 302 32 324 2:21:13.5 2:23:18.7 10:46/M
33 JACOB GARCIA BEAUMONT CA 171 31 410 2:33:24.7 2:33:29.1 11:42/M
34 RICK AGUIRRE REDLANDS CA 22 32 414 2:33:46.1 2:41:17.3 11:44/M
35 ALLEN COOPER SAN BERNARDINO CA 113 34 478 2:48:22.5 2:49:06.3 12:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BLANCA SALAZAR RIALTO CA 757 38 37 1:42:21.4 1:42:58.5 7:48/M
2 CHARISSA PLYMESSER REDLANDS CA 378 36 60 1:46:18.0 1:46:47.8 8:06/M
3 TRICIA FYNEWEVER REDLANDS CA 166 35 78 1:48:21.3 1:48:24.6 8:16/M
4 JULESHA JONES CHINO HILLS CA 234 38 91 1:51:06.9 1:51:13.3 8:28/M
5 MARIANNE YAMATO WHITTIER CA 517 38 125 1:57:02.7 2:00:54.1 8:56/M
6 AIDE VILLALOBOS BANNING CA 486 37 146 1:58:45.5 1:58:52.3 9:03/M
7 KAREN WESTER ALTA LOMA CA 496 37 148 1:58:58.0 1:59:03.3 9:04/M
8 NANCI TIMMINS LA CRESCENTA CA 470 37 202 2:06:32.7 2:06:44.2 9:39/M
9 AMY HAYTON REDLANDS CA 204 36 223 2:09:01.2 2:10:10.8 9:50/M
10 BRENDA STARKINS MENTONE CA 449 39 240 2:10:25.7 2:10:28.6 9:57/M
11 JOSEPHINE LEFEVRE REDLANDS CA 271 39 264 2:13:15.8 2:13:35.7 10:10/M
12 JENNIFER SHIVES BARSTOW CA 434 37 267 2:14:01.5 2:14:10.1 10:13/M
13 CHERILYN SIMPSON 733 39 272 2:14:49.5 2:14:58.3 10:17/M
14 MARIA KOOLHOVEN REDLANDS CA 250 38 300 2:18:23.1 2:18:38.7 10:33/M
15 REBECCA GRAY SEATTLE WA 182 37 305 2:18:56.5 2:19:17.1 10:36/M
16 AMY NGUYEN-HERNANDEZ ONTARIO CA 341 37 309 2:19:06.0 2:19:10.2 10:37/M
17 MARGIE VALDEZ RIVERSIDE CA 478 36 315 2:19:36.7 2:27:58.2 10:39/M
18 CRISTINA ALLRED LOMITA CA 31 37 316 2:19:50.6 2:20:08.3 10:40/M
19 MYLENE DE LA ROSA PLACENTIA CA 126 39 328 2:21:22.7 2:21:57.6 10:47/M
20 SHANNON ROMERO SAN BERNARDINO CA 413 38 374 2:26:09.5 2:26:22.9 11:09/M
21 EVILA CHICAS ONTARIO CA 97 39 375 2:26:13.9 2:32:58.3 11:09/M
22 RENEE ZARAGOZA RIVERSIDE CA 521 35 377 2:26:16.7 2:27:19.5 11:09/M
23 JENNIFER SORENSON REDLANDS CA 443 36 415 2:33:47.2 2:33:59.7 11:44/M
24 APRIL PARAMO HIGHLAND CA 364 39 425 2:35:24.2 2:35:45.3 11:51/M
25 SIW HEEDE REDLANDS CA 207 36 459 2:45:22.6 2:45:22.6 12:37/M
26 ANABEL CHAVEZ REDLANDS CA 705 38 460 2:45:29.2 2:45:32.9 12:37/M
27 MELINDA SUMMERS SANDOVAL POMONA CA 456 38 474 2:47:52.1 2:47:57.8 12:48/M
28 SUSAN DAZA TEMECULA CA 123 39 492 2:52:26.6 2:54:24.2 13:09/M
29 CORRIE THOMAS HIGHLAND CA 467 39 509 2:58:21.8 2:58:44.4 13:36/M
30 MARYANN HASSO VICTORVILLE CA 200 39 516 3:02:05.5 3:02:29.7 13:53/M
31 DIONNE KING MENTONE CA 245 39 524 3:05:02.7 3:05:21.3 14:07/M
32 GRACIELA MONGE SAN BERNARDINO CA 325 35 545 3:30:53.6 3:31:32.9 16:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEON VILJOEN HIGHLAND CA 485 38 6 1:30:51.2 1:30:51.5 6:56/M
2 MIKE HEASLEY CHINO HILLS CA 206 36 17 1:37:33.2 1:37:40.5 7:26/M
3 FRANCISCO MERINO FONTANA CA 316 38 28 1:40:38.9 1:42:53.4 7:41/M
4 JAMIE PLYMESSER REDLANDS CA 379 36 32 1:41:42.5 1:42:12.8 7:45/M
5 DANIEL BURR DESEET HOT SPRINGS CA 80 38 33 1:41:58.6 1:42:07.3 7:47/M
6 CARL O'DAY HIGHLAND CA 349 35 41 1:43:27.2 1:43:48.1 7:53/M
7 MICHAEL MATTESON YUCAIPA CA 304 37 44 1:43:53.3 1:44:09.5 7:55/M
8 DAVID KIM YUCAIPA CA 680 35 71 1:47:47.7 1:47:47.7 8:13/M
9 SCOTT BROTCHIE REDLANDS CA 75 35 72 1:48:07.6 1:48:13.4 8:15/M
10 DONALD SEVESIND COVINA CA 429 37 114 1:54:41.7 1:54:46.4 8:45/M
11 JOHN BICONDOVA YUCAIPA CA 69 37 122 1:56:43.6 1:56:50.2 8:54/M
12 CARLO PINEDA CA CA 377 38 124 1:56:59.9 1:57:55.6 8:55/M
13 DAN HURLEY PETALUMA CA 217 36 134 1:57:34.6 1:57:43.8 8:58/M
14 ANDY HAYTON REDLANDS CA 205 37 139 1:58:02.1 1:59:10.7 9:00/M
15 STEVEN PILAWSKI RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 376 37 147 1:58:51.6 2:01:24.3 9:04/M
16 SEAN GRADNEY ROSAMOND CA 180 38 155 1:59:56.5 2:08:42.8 9:09/M
17 JASON SACDALAN RIVERSIDE CA 418 37 159 2:00:20.7 2:00:22.2 9:11/M
18 LUIS BUENO RIVERSIDE CA 743 36 161 2:00:23.2 2:03:49.8 9:11/M
19 EUGENE KIM REDLANDS CA 712 35 162 2:00:36.4 2:00:39.2 9:12/M
20 ROBERT BRUCE SAN BERNARDINO CA 77 39 165 2:01:16.5 2:01:19.7 9:15/M
21 ANGELO CUNANAN BEAUMONT CA 121 39 179 2:04:16.4 2:04:59.7 9:29/M
22 ANTHONY VALDEZ RIVERSIDE CA 477 35 183 2:04:51.4 2:06:49.6 9:31/M
23 BRYAN WELLS RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 493 37 185 2:05:18.0 2:05:50.8 9:33/M
24 MARCO VELAZQUEZ CHINO HILLS CA 483 37 197 2:06:10.2 2:06:14.5 9:37/M
25 RICHARD KRABILL REDLANDS CA 255 38 199 2:06:14.9 2:06:22.4 9:38/M
26 OSHIN ACOPIAN TUJUNGA CA 17 39 201 2:06:32.0 2:06:43.3 9:39/M
27 TODD SLATER REDLANDS CA 441 35 209 2:07:38.0 2:07:51.6 9:44/M
28 DARIN DEL PIZZO WINCHESTER CA 128 37 232 2:09:47.4 2:10:15.6 9:54/M
29 RON JEFFRIES HIGHLAND CA 224 37 238 2:10:20.1 2:11:03.6 9:56/M
30 DANIEL TEJEDA REDLANDS CA 466 38 247 2:11:36.7 2:12:18.6 10:02/M
31 JAMES GILLAN YUCAIPA CA 176 39 279 2:15:42.9 2:16:02.5 10:21/M
32 DAVID CHOE LOMA LINDA CA 753 35 281 2:15:54.3 2:16:19.2 10:22/M
33 WILLIAM GUNAWAN LOMA LINDA CA 188 37 287 2:16:47.5 2:16:50.1 10:26/M
34 JOSEPH WIGGINS HEMET CA 756 39 296 2:17:49.9 2:17:56.7 10:31/M
35 QUYNH NGUYEN MONTCLAIR CA 340 38 297 2:17:51.0 2:17:58.8 10:31/M
36 JOE UBINA VICTORVILLE CA 678 36 323 2:21:07.6 2:24:54.8 10:46/M
37 EDWARD FLORES HIGHLAND CA 159 35 326 2:21:15.3 2:23:52.6 10:46/M
38 JOSHUA ERKER UPLAND CA 148 35 383 2:27:29.6 2:27:58.2 11:15/M
39 BENIGNO REYES YUCCA VALLEY CA 396 37 406 2:32:06.6 2:32:24.3 11:36/M
40 ADONIS PHILLIPS SAN BERNARDINO CA 717 39 409 2:33:18.8 2:33:22.6 11:42/M
41 NELS LYMAN MORENO VALLEY CA 288 35 411 2:33:30.9 2:33:51.5 11:43/M
42 JOSE DE LA CRUZ ROMOLAND CA 125 38 429 2:36:54.4 2:37:59.6 11:58/M
43 ITALO VARGAS CORONA CA 479 39 455 2:44:37.5 2:44:43.1 12:33/M
44 JOSEPH EGAN REDLANDS CA 145 35 458 2:45:21.1 2:46:04.6 12:37/M
45 CHRISTIAN FAVERO SAN BERNARDINO CA 679 39 495 2:53:35.6 2:54:11.2 13:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STACEY GRADY MORENO VALLEY CA 181 40 82 1:49:00.0 1:49:08.2 8:19/M
2 GILDA OCHOA LA PUENTE CA 345 43 105 1:52:50.8 1:52:53.4 8:36/M
3 VICKI FONTOURA LOMA LINDA CA 162 41 111 1:53:52.5 1:54:07.8 8:41/M
4 CAROLINE GARBEROGLIO BEAUMONT CA 738 41 118 1:56:05.8 1:56:11.6 8:51/M
5 RAE MILLER LA QUINTA CA 322 40 127 1:57:05.1 1:57:08.7 8:56/M
6 NATASA MEYER LA QUINTA CA 318 40 135 1:57:36.4 1:57:45.7 8:58/M
7 SHERI MURSICK FAWNSKIN CA 335 41 143 1:58:28.8 1:58:34.6 9:02/M
8 ISAURA SICAIROS EL CENTRO CA 436 40 168 2:01:29.5 2:04:25.4 9:16/M
9 BETH ROSE REDLANDS CA 415 44 204 2:07:06.4 2:07:42.1 9:42/M
10 HELGA BECKER REDLANDS CA 63 42 261 2:12:50.3 2:13:03.1 10:08/M
11 MAUREEN PARKS REDLANDS CA 368 42 289 2:17:06.0 2:17:12.3 10:27/M
12 KRISHELLE LUITWIELER REDLANDS CA 282 42 292 2:17:41.8 2:18:08.7 10:30/M
13 SHIRK ANNA HIGHLAND CA 737 41 298 2:18:00.6 2:18:29.1 10:32/M
14 ELENA RODRIGUEZ GRAND TERRACE CA 407 43 302 2:18:36.2 2:18:47.3 10:34/M
15 CHRISTINA MELLO VICTORVILLE CA 315 40 308 2:19:04.9 2:19:34.1 10:36/M
16 DORA CACERES RIALTO CA 706 43 314 2:19:35.6 2:19:39.8 10:39/M
17 JENNI PHILLIPS 556 40 318 2:19:58.3 2:20:31.1 10:41/M
18 JULIE PENA VICTORVILLE CA 372 41 330 2:21:34.5 2:21:43.8 10:48/M
19 MOLLY CONROY-UNGERECHT BEAUMONT CA 110 41 333 2:22:17.1 2:22:17.1 10:51/M
20 DANIELLE OLIVER YUCAIPA CA 353 42 336 2:22:29.3 2:22:46.6 10:52/M
21 MARTA LOZADA REDLANDS CA 707 40 344 2:22:46.5 2:23:00.3 10:53/M
22 CAT DENGATE REDLANDS CA 132 40 348 2:23:22.8 2:23:49.1 10:56/M
23 PACALE MIGNET REDLANDS CA 524 44 353 2:24:17.7 2:24:30.5 11:00/M
24 JOANN ENCINAS BLOOMINGTON CA 147 44 363 2:25:13.7 2:30:45.8 11:05/M
25 MARLANA MCCLIMAN CORONA CA 306 41 364 2:25:19.8 2:34:06.4 11:05/M
26 CHRISTINE OHLER APPLE VALLEY CA 351 43 373 2:26:09.4 2:26:46.1 11:09/M
27 NORMA VARGAS-SIGALA CORONA CA 481 41 396 2:29:54.1 2:29:59.3 11:26/M
28 REBECCA SMITH SAN BERNARDINO CA 442 44 435 2:37:42.1 2:38:11.6 12:02/M
29 VALERIE WEST Loma Linda CA 720 41 438 2:38:02.3 2:46:48.6 12:03/M
30 LESLIE PARK CHIINO HILLS CA 366 42 464 2:45:56.8 2:46:07.6 12:39/M
31 TERESA DELIZO SAN DIEGO CA 130 42 468 2:46:52.2 2:47:23.8 12:44/M
32 DAWN STYLIANO YORBA LINDA CA 453 42 496 2:53:38.0 2:53:42.4 13:15/M
33 CHRISTAL PENNINGTON RIVERSIDE CA 373 41 499 2:54:27.0 2:55:06.6 13:18/M
34 REBECCA FRANSEN CORONA CA 164 42 502 2:55:30.4 2:56:02.9 13:23/M
35 KATHY ELIZONDO RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 146 43 506 2:57:15.1 2:59:02.4 13:31/M
36 MARIA VEASLEY RIVERSIDE CA 482 43 507 2:57:37.6 2:57:57.3 13:33/M
37 TANYA WINE REDLANDS CA 503 43 523 3:04:41.6 3:04:59.2 14:05/M
38 STEPHANIE POPESCU LOMA LINDA CA 382 44 527 3:07:44.8 3:08:04.1 14:19/M
39 LAURA DUNN HIGHLAND CA 137 44 531 3:09:27.2 3:09:58.4 14:27/M
40 SUNJA KIM LOMA LINDA CA 244 41 540 3:22:30.2 3:22:42.7 15:27/M
41 BILLIE HENRY CORONA CA 208 44 543 3:28:51.8 3:29:14.8 15:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEJANDRO QUEZADA 752 40 3 1:26:42.5 1:26:44.1 6:37/M
2 JACQUES MEYER LA QUINTA CA 317 41 11 1:35:23.2 1:35:31.4 7:17/M
3 RICHARD STEPOWSKI TORRANCE CA 736 43 23 1:40:04.6 1:41:11.8 7:38/M
4 MIKE REDPATH REDLANDS CA 701 44 25 1:40:10.9 1:40:12.5 7:38/M
5 RAMON DUNNIGAN COLTON CA 138 44 26 1:40:14.1 1:40:19.9 7:39/M
6 JOHN MADRIGAL ONTARIO CA 294 43 30 1:41:20.5 1:43:25.8 7:44/M
7 GEOFF DAUMEYER REDLANDS CA 534 42 40 1:43:04.8 1:43:19.7 7:52/M
8 BRITTON BARNES CRESTLINE CA 56 44 46 1:44:33.8 1:44:57.1 7:58/M
9 MICHAEL ROBLES REDLANDS CA 405 41 63 1:46:40.0 1:47:03.3 8:08/M
10 MANUEL VILLEGAS RIALTO CA 487 41 86 1:50:00.5 1:50:06.7 8:23/M
11 DON KOWALSKI BEAUMONT CA 253 42 90 1:51:04.1 1:51:11.3 8:28/M
12 LORNE JENNEX FONTANA CA 225 40 107 1:53:32.4 1:53:37.5 8:40/M
13 JOHN COSTA RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 117 43 115 1:55:07.7 1:55:30.3 8:47/M
14 ERIC SHAMP REDLANDS CA 430 40 120 1:56:35.0 1:56:51.8 8:54/M
15 BJORN SVENSSON REDLANDS CA 457 44 129 1:57:14.3 1:59:17.6 8:57/M
16 MICK MCKAY LAKE ARROWHEAD CA 760 40 141 1:58:24.6 1:58:29.1 9:02/M
17 WILLIAM LUU RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 286 40 144 1:58:41.7 1:59:07.4 9:03/M
18 RON RICHARDS HIGHLAND CA 400 43 145 1:58:43.3 1:59:10.9 9:03/M
19 JEFF PRICE HIGHLAND CA 387 42 173 2:02:58.3 2:06:01.3 9:23/M
20 PETER BECKER REDLANDS CA 64 44 176 2:03:16.2 2:03:28.6 9:24/M
21 SEAN FITZGERALD HIGHLAND CA 739 41 190 2:05:50.8 2:06:20.5 9:36/M
22 JOSE ADRIAN FELIX SAN BERNARDINO CA 151 44 195 2:06:03.9 2:06:18.9 9:37/M
23 KEVIN WILSON LA MESA CA 742 40 200 2:06:22.0 2:07:02.6 9:38/M
24 MATTHEW ARREOLA HIGHLAND CA 44 43 214 2:08:05.2 2:08:33.5 9:46/M
25 THOMAS JORDAN FRESNO CA 235 43 215 2:08:08.4 2:08:24.8 9:46/M
26 ISIDRO SICAIROS EL CENTRO CA 437 43 239 2:10:21.9 2:13:59.3 9:57/M
27 ROD WALTERS YUCAIPA CA 676 43 259 2:12:45.3 2:12:56.1 10:08/M
28 MOHSEN MABUDIAN REDLANDS CA 289 44 260 2:12:45.7 2:12:51.9 10:08/M
29 CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS OAK HILLS CA 498 43 285 2:16:29.6 2:19:28.2 10:25/M
30 VICTOR SANCHEZ FONTANA CA 422 44 295 2:17:46.1 2:18:22.7 10:31/M
31 JOHN PHILLIPS RIALTO CA 554 44 317 2:19:56.9 2:20:31.3 10:40/M
32 MUNDUS LOMELI REDLANDS CA 279 40 325 2:21:15.0 2:26:01.3 10:46/M
33 GREG OLIVER YUCAIPA CA 354 44 386 2:28:29.1 2:28:46.9 11:20/M
34 GEDEON PAGARIGAN REDLANDS CA 729 41 392 2:29:31.5 2:29:58.6 11:24/M
35 MOE RAISSDANA LAKE FOREST CA 390 42 397 2:30:00.6 2:30:37.3 11:26/M
36 JASON DENGATE REDLANDS CA 133 42 431 2:37:06.0 2:37:32.5 11:59/M
37 CHRIS ASMUS DIAMOND BAR CA 46 41 447 2:42:27.4 2:45:44.2 12:23/M
38 CHRIS PARK CHINO HILLS CA 365 43 472 2:47:43.0 2:47:54.7 12:48/M
39 OVIDIU POPESCU LOMA LINDA CA 381 41 528 3:08:04.1 3:08:04.1 14:21/M
40 EDWARD TEH LOMA LINDA CA 751 40 529 3:08:13.1 3:08:39.7 14:21/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDREA JOHNSON SAN BERNARDINO CA 230 48 21 1:39:19.0 1:39:19.4 7:35/M
2 MARGARET HUMAN YORBA LINDA CA 215 48 48 1:44:40.1 1:44:42.2 7:59/M
3 VICTORIA MITCHELL MURRIETA CA 324 49 93 1:51:12.5 1:51:13.7 8:29/M
4 CHRISTINE ALLEN TEMECULA CA 29 45 123 1:56:58.0 1:57:00.3 8:55/M
5 KUUIPO BENSON BEAUMONT CA 702 46 142 1:58:26.6 1:58:28.9 9:02/M
6 CARMEN CONOVER REDLANDS CA 109 48 207 2:07:23.8 2:07:28.6 9:43/M
7 DIANA SCHARDEIN YUCAIPA CA 423 47 227 2:09:13.7 2:09:30.6 9:51/M
8 CHARLA COUPLAND BAKERSFIELD CA 118 49 312 2:19:34.4 2:19:48.2 10:39/M
9 PATRICIA TATE PHELAN CA 462 48 357 2:24:40.5 2:28:32.1 11:02/M
10 MISTY GRIFFIN PERRIS CA 184 48 399 2:30:27.4 2:31:04.7 11:29/M
11 SUE YEOMAN REDLANDS CA 730 48 402 2:30:34.8 2:30:34.8 11:29/M
12 WENDY NELSON REDLANDS CA 339 47 405 2:31:48.9 2:32:03.2 11:35/M
13 LORRIE HOEL CHINO CA 553 48 408 2:33:17.6 2:33:54.5 11:42/M
14 CYNTHIA ST JEAN HIGHLAND CA 700 45 416 2:33:55.4 2:34:40.2 11:44/M
15 BETH DOOLITTLE REDLANDS CA 136 46 427 2:36:33.0 2:36:57.1 11:56/M
16 ANN SMITH ALTA LOMA CA 555 45 430 2:37:06.0 2:37:39.8 11:59/M
17 PATTIE HOFFMAN REDLANDS CA 212 47 432 2:37:23.8 2:37:30.1 12:00/M
18 LINDA MCGARVEY SAN BERNARDINO CA 310 45 441 2:40:02.1 2:40:32.7 12:12/M
19 HANNAH LI LOMA LINDA CA 275 45 445 2:41:14.2 2:41:33.1 12:18/M
20 STACEY LIP REDLANDS CA 277 49 450 2:43:10.9 2:43:19.1 12:27/M
21 CHRISTINE TAITANO MURRIETA CA 460 46 453 2:43:41.2 2:45:38.8 12:29/M
22 ANN ECKELS MONROVIA CA 141 49 456 2:45:05.0 2:48:57.3 12:36/M
23 STEPHNE BARNES CRESTLINE CA 57 45 470 2:47:32.3 2:47:55.8 12:47/M
24 ANNIE TEALL YUCAIPA CA 465 47 484 2:49:55.7 2:50:27.8 12:58/M
25 JO BARBO REDLANDS CA 55 47 487 2:50:50.2 2:51:19.5 13:02/M
26 CAROLINA ALIREZ ONTARIO CA 26 47 490 2:52:02.7 2:52:06.5 13:07/M
27 ALICIA WYNN HESPERIA CA 516 46 511 2:59:58.6 3:02:12.5 13:44/M
28 GINNY LEE LAKE FOREST CA 266 47 513 3:01:06.1 3:01:26.7 13:49/M
29 DEE CAJIUAT YUCAIPA CA 82 49 514 3:01:49.2 3:01:53.4 13:52/M
30 SOCORRO SEVERSON SAN BERNARDINO CA 718 45 515 3:01:57.6 3:02:00.5 13:53/M
31 CATHY MACIAS LOMA LINDA CA 290 49 517 3:02:33.6 3:05:12.9 13:55/M
32 CHRISTIE MCPECK YUCAIPA CA 311 47 549 3:53:16.3 3:53:32.7 17:48/M
33 ANN ANDREWS IRVINE CA 39 49 550 3:53:49.9 3:54:07.4 17:50/M
34 DANIELLE SEGURA JOSHUA TREE CA 427 47 551 3:53:51.4 3:54:07.7 17:50/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HORTON HIGHLAND CA 213 47 67 1:47:29.1 1:54:15.3 8:12/M
2 PETE ANIELLO 725 47 69 1:47:39.9 1:47:48.4 8:13/M
3 RAUL GAMEZ BREA CA 168 49 74 1:48:11.6 1:48:26.2 8:15/M
4 TOM WHITTEMORE REDLANDS CA 497 47 79 1:48:35.0 1:48:39.7 8:17/M
5 CHRIS KUMFER COLTON CA 258 45 100 1:52:23.6 1:53:37.7 8:34/M
6 WILLEM PENNINGS REDLANDS CA 709 45 108 1:53:33.4 1:53:56.2 8:40/M
7 GARY REGALADO SANTA ANA CA 393 48 137 1:57:46.1 1:58:08.3 8:59/M
8 BRENT JOHNSON HIGHLAND CA 231 48 170 2:01:43.6 2:02:00.0 9:17/M
9 ANTONIO PENA VICTORVILLE CA 371 48 174 2:03:06.5 2:03:16.2 9:23/M
10 RAMA BASSHAM APPLE VALLEY CA 60 46 178 2:03:55.0 2:04:05.5 9:27/M
11 SAMIR KUBBA REDLANDS CA 734 47 220 2:08:56.4 2:09:05.9 9:50/M
12 GARY BURDORF PACIFIC PALISADES CA 79 47 224 2:09:03.8 2:09:19.6 9:51/M
13 HECTOR AVILA 540 46 236 2:10:09.0 2:10:47.8 9:56/M
14 JAVIER SANCHEZ REDLANDS CA 420 45 257 2:12:31.1 2:12:48.6 10:06/M
15 MICHEL HILLMAN CRESTLINE CA 758 45 299 2:18:05.5 2:18:25.3 10:32/M
16 DAVID KIM LOMA LINDA CA 240 45 342 2:22:43.4 2:23:11.9 10:53/M
17 SCOTT CURREN RIVERSIDE CA 122 47 473 2:47:43.1 2:51:30.7 12:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RUTH BURY TEMECULA CA 81 52 31 1:41:24.7 1:41:26.6 7:44/M
2 DOREEN FAV REDLANDS CA 708 53 34 1:41:58.9 1:42:02.2 7:47/M
3 SUE LAMPORT REDLANDS CA 526 52 76 1:48:14.7 1:48:17.7 8:15/M
4 CHRISTINE BRANDT GREEN VALLEY LAKE CA 74 54 217 2:08:48.2 2:09:32.6 9:49/M
5 LISA DE BENEDET HIGHLAND CA 124 51 319 2:20:23.7 2:20:54.1 10:42/M
6 WENDY THORNE CALGARY AB 469 53 351 2:24:14.8 2:24:33.3 11:00/M
7 SONDRA LENO BEAUMONT CA 272 54 370 2:26:03.4 2:26:14.3 11:08/M
8 ROSA VALENZUELA REDLANDS CA 703 50 372 2:26:06.9 2:26:11.1 11:09/M
9 REBECCA E. MONTOYA MORENO VALLEY CA 327 53 426 2:35:55.7 2:35:57.1 11:54/M
10 SYDNEY TORREY ALTA LOMA CA 472 53 434 2:37:39.3 2:37:42.7 12:02/M
11 COLLEEN COOK RANCHO MIRAGE CA 111 54 454 2:43:56.0 2:44:24.3 12:30/M
12 LOURDES ANDRADE REDLANDS CA 704 53 461 2:45:29.5 2:45:32.9 12:37/M
13 GENI ASMUS DIAMOND BAR CA 764 53 467 2:46:49.5 2:49:19.4 12:43/M
14 ROSEMARY HIRSCHL Moreno Valley CA 528 54 493 2:52:29.1 2:53:00.5 13:09/M
15 DEBBIE FOSTER KUNA ID 163 52 494 2:53:27.2 2:53:28.7 13:14/M
16 GEORGETA MARIN BEAUMONT CA 746 53 498 2:54:20.5 2:54:24.1 13:18/M
17 JOYCE TROTTMAN RIVERSIDE CA 473 50 505 2:56:26.1 2:57:00.4 13:27/M
18 LAURA BUCK CRESTLINE CA 78 51 519 3:03:24.6 3:03:39.2 13:59/M
19 KAREN WONG LOMA LINDA CA 511 52 522 3:04:36.4 3:05:12.2 14:05/M
20 GORDANA VIDOVIC DOWNEY CA 552 54 533 3:10:17.9 3:10:38.2 14:31/M
21 JAN WILLIAMS REDLANDS CA 500 53 535 3:15:00.3 3:15:16.9 14:52/M
22 SABRINA A JERNEGAN RIVERSIDE CA 229 54 542 3:23:46.2 3:24:18.6 15:33/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRED WINKLER VICTORVILLE CA 505 51 15 1:36:55.2 1:37:02.1 7:24/M
2 STEVEN PETROLINO REDLANDS CA 677 50 42 1:43:40.1 1:43:50.9 7:54/M
3 MANUEL OCHOA MIRA LOMA CA 755 52 56 1:45:29.8 1:46:06.4 8:03/M
4 MIKE BLIXT RANCHO SANTA MARGARI CA 71 50 99 1:52:09.3 1:58:47.3 8:33/M
5 NEIL ROBINSON HIGHLAND CA 404 51 103 1:52:44.0 1:53:09.8 8:36/M
6 DON BENEDICTO COLTON CA 754 54 109 1:53:37.0 1:53:51.8 8:40/M
7 CHARLES KNECHT LOMA LINDA CA 551 52 116 1:55:47.5 1:56:17.4 8:50/M
8 DONALD RHEA REDLANDS CA 398 51 117 1:56:01.5 1:56:01.5 8:51/M
9 BILL CHANG REDLANDS CA 95 52 119 1:56:10.8 1:58:05.3 8:52/M
10 STEVE WELLS SAN BERNARDINO CA 495 52 131 1:57:21.0 1:57:31.8 8:57/M
11 MIKE CALENDAR HIGHLAND CA 83 51 156 2:00:09.2 2:00:26.9 9:10/M
12 RICK LAMPORT REDLANDS CA 260 54 171 2:01:52.0 2:01:56.8 9:18/M
13 RICK MCCLUNG CHINO HILLS CA 307 53 181 2:04:41.7 2:04:49.9 9:31/M
14 JERRY PORRAS HIGHLAND CA 724 52 188 2:05:44.7 2:05:51.1 9:35/M
15 FRANK MACIAS LOMA LINDA CA 291 54 198 2:06:14.0 2:09:40.8 9:38/M
16 CRIS SCHENCK GARDENA CA 425 51 210 2:07:45.0 2:08:03.5 9:45/M
17 DEVIN MUDGE REDLANDS CA 333 51 221 2:08:56.7 2:09:06.2 9:50/M
18 ROD SCHARDEIN YUCAIPA CA 424 50 226 2:09:13.5 2:09:30.3 9:51/M
19 JEFF PARKE REDLANDS CA 713 54 246 2:11:34.4 2:12:03.6 10:02/M
20 SCOTT HOWELL MURRIETA CA 740 51 268 2:14:04.5 2:14:25.6 10:14/M
21 PATRICK FARANAL UPLAND CA 150 52 273 2:14:56.8 2:14:56.8 10:18/M
22 CRAIG COUPLAND BAKERSFIELD CA 119 52 313 2:19:34.6 2:19:48.2 10:39/M
23 SAMUEL OCON DIAMOND BAR CA 347 50 349 2:23:39.1 2:24:12.6 10:57/M
24 JIM THORNE CALGARY AB 468 52 352 2:24:14.9 2:24:33.5 11:00/M
25 ALBERT LI LOMA LINDA CA 274 51 367 2:25:37.7 2:26:29.7 11:06/M
26 CHARLES GRIFFIN PERRIS CA 183 52 378 2:26:18.8 2:26:58.3 11:10/M
27 PETER TOLLER HESPERIA CA 471 50 424 2:35:06.4 2:35:54.1 11:50/M
28 JORGE SANCHEZ PACOIMA CA 421 52 442 2:40:29.6 2:41:06.9 12:14/M
29 MIKE WATSON YUCAIPA CA 491 50 462 2:45:34.3 2:45:57.6 12:38/M
30 GILBERT YZAGUIRRE HIGHLAND CA 519 54 488 2:52:01.0 2:54:33.8 13:07/M
31 WILSON WONG LOMA LINDA CA 512 50 512 3:00:54.5 3:01:29.1 13:48/M
32 STEVE PERNA CAMARILLO CA 374 54 534 3:14:39.6 3:14:59.2 14:51/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARB FANELLI TEMECULA CA 149 58 96 1:51:53.6 1:51:56.4 8:32/M
2 DEBBIE OCHS VISTA CA 346 57 252 2:12:02.3 2:12:21.9 10:04/M
3 GAIL EDWARDS ALTA LOMA CA 144 58 329 2:21:33.2 2:21:43.8 10:48/M
4 CHRISTINA MAGONI RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 295 57 439 2:39:07.8 2:39:12.3 12:08/M
5 PATRICIA BELD HIGHLAND CA 66 55 482 2:49:12.7 2:49:47.8 12:54/M
6 SHERRY A. FISHER IDYLLWILD CA 154 59 497 2:53:39.1 2:54:13.8 13:15/M
7 PAULA HAMILTON ONTARIO CA 194 56 510 2:58:22.8 2:58:55.4 13:36/M
8 MARILYN KING MENTONE CA 246 57 536 3:20:39.3 3:20:57.1 15:18/M
9 JOY KRAUSE LAS VEGAS NV 257 56 538 3:21:22.0 3:22:04.3 15:22/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEAN GILLESPIE REDLANDS CA 177 55 36 1:42:19.9 1:42:25.3 7:48/M
2 CHARLES SANCHEZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 747 56 38 1:42:45.5 1:43:00.9 7:50/M
3 JAMES SLEPSKI SAN BERNARDINO CA 727 56 51 1:44:51.0 1:44:51.4 8:00/M
4 WILLIAM FOGG HEMET CA 550 55 53 1:45:07.0 1:45:30.4 8:01/M
5 BRYAN ALLEN TEMECULA CA 28 55 83 1:49:11.0 1:49:12.3 8:20/M
6 MICHAEL MILLER REDLANDS CA 321 56 84 1:49:25.6 1:49:56.2 8:21/M
7 JOHN COOLS MORENO VALLEY CA 765 56 85 1:49:53.0 1:50:09.6 8:23/M
8 DOUGLAS WISDOM HOLTVILLE CA 508 55 106 1:53:09.0 1:53:11.1 8:38/M
9 DAN LIM LOMA LINDA CA 276 57 182 2:04:43.6 2:04:54.3 9:31/M
10 DOUGLAS SCHUESSLER HIGHLAND CA 426 57 196 2:06:06.9 2:06:33.3 9:37/M
11 BRIEN DODD ORANGE CA 135 56 208 2:07:37.6 2:09:41.7 9:44/M
12 BILL KOSCH Redlands CA 719 55 213 2:07:54.7 2:08:38.4 9:45/M
13 DORIVAL JACOVANI RIVERSIDE CA 222 57 233 2:09:47.6 2:09:47.6 9:54/M
14 KIM PALMER REDLANDS CA 361 55 262 2:12:59.1 2:13:02.1 10:09/M
15 TOM CAWTHON REDLANDS CA 90 58 277 2:15:21.5 2:16:01.2 10:19/M
16 BEN CLAUSEN YUCAIPA CA 102 57 280 2:15:46.0 2:16:32.8 10:21/M
17 DALE WINTERTON RIVERSIDE CA 507 55 286 2:16:32.4 2:17:03.1 10:25/M
18 DAVID BOBBITT COLTON CA 72 55 380 2:26:32.6 2:26:46.8 11:11/M
19 JOHN FURLONG NORCO CA 165 59 388 2:28:43.8 2:29:23.2 11:21/M
20 JESSE GUADIZ REDLANDS CA 186 56 466 2:46:17.0 2:47:06.3 12:41/M
21 KEN ALFORD REDLANDS CA 24 56 479 2:48:55.5 2:49:05.4 12:53/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARBARA AVERETT LA QUINTA CA 48 63 520 3:04:16.8 3:04:51.7 14:03/M
2 ANN STEINER YUCAIPA CA 450 63 525 3:05:51.6 3:06:28.3 14:11/M
3 CATHY MAGANA SAN BERNARDINO CA 714 60 526 3:07:17.0 3:07:46.3 14:17/M
4 SANDI ASKEW REDLANDS CA 45 64 530 3:08:53.5 3:09:15.7 14:24/M
5 JULIE WASHINGTON CORONA CA 490 62 546 3:35:59.2 3:36:38.6 16:28/M
6 SUE SOUSLEY CORONA CA 446 60 548 3:36:11.2 3:36:46.7 16:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HARVEY HANSEN REDLANDS CA 749 61 52 1:45:03.4 1:45:16.3 8:01/M
2 JIM NIXON CHINO HILLS CA 344 63 104 1:52:48.4 1:52:55.2 8:36/M
3 JAMES ANHOLM REDLANDS CA 40 60 385 2:27:41.9 2:28:01.5 11:16/M
4 SOMACHAI SINKARJARERN LA PUENT CA 438 61 446 2:41:30.7 2:44:27.1 12:19/M
5 JOHN RUIZ REDLANDS CA 417 62 465 2:46:15.6 2:46:46.5 12:41/M
6 JONG KO MORENO VALLEY CA 249 62 471 2:47:42.9 2:47:54.7 12:48/M
7 DAVID CHAI LOMA LINDA CA 93 62 480 2:49:11.8 2:49:23.6 12:54/M
8 HYUK KWON 539 61 539 3:22:27.0 3:22:39.5 15:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHERIE GRUENFELD CATHEDRAL CA 11 67 113 1:54:34.5 1:54:35.1 8:44/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TIMOTHY JUNG LOMA LINDA CA 237 68 180 2:04:40.2 2:04:50.1 9:31/M
2 WARREN MULLISEN CULVER CITY CA 334 68 256 2:12:30.4 2:12:37.9 10:06/M
3 KEN KLEIN AZUSA CA 248 65 291 2:17:37.8 2:17:51.4 10:30/M
4 PETER CHUNG LOMA LINDA CA 99 67 376 2:26:16.4 2:26:26.9 11:09/M
5 PETER PELLERIN ARCADIA CA 370 65 379 2:26:26.5 2:26:27.6 11:10/M
6 FRANK TUTTLE LAKE ARROWHEAD CA 474 69 508 2:58:09.4 2:58:41.2 13:35/M
7 JOHN SOUSLEY CORONA CA 445 66 547 3:36:09.1 3:36:47.3 16:29/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERTO VARGAS ONTAIRIO CA 480 74 234 2:10:04.0 2:10:10.5 9:55/M
2 HASAN CELIK CLAREMONT CA 91 70 346 2:22:56.6 2:23:09.5 10:54/M
3 JAMES GALYEN REDLANDS CA 167 71 444 2:41:09.5 2:41:39.3 12:18/M
4 VISITH SAESIM TULARE CA 759 70 483 2:49:50.4 2:49:50.4 12:57/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL PANG LOS ANGELES CA 362 77 421 2:34:37.8 2:35:35.5 11:48/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THEODIS R WARD LOMA LINDA CA 489 99 369 2:25:57.1 2:26:25.4 11:08/M
2 JACK MOORE BIG BEAR CITY CA 329 80 389 2:28:45.2 2:28:56.9 11:21/M
3 ALOYSIUS CASEY REDLANDS CA 88 80 440 2:39:47.7 2:40:00.5 12:11/M