Run Through Redlands

Age Group Results

April 22, 2012


RaceWire

10K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARIANA ACIERNO BLOOMINGTON CA 1728 28 12 41:00.4 41:00.4 6:36/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LARA Redlands CA 1689 23 1 32:59.3 32:59.3 5:18/M
 

No Age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1800 1800 104 52:19.9 52:21.6 8:25/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1790 1790 124 53:55.6 54:10.5 8:41/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1686 1686 219 58:54.4 59:40.2 9:29/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1808 1808 244 59:54.4 1:00:00.1 9:39/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1555 1555 261 1:00:23.5 1:00:25.1 9:43/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1704 1704 326 1:03:30.5 1:03:37.2 10:14/M
7 Unknown Partic. 1761 1761 416 1:07:31.2 1:07:45.1 10:52/M
8 Unknown Partic. 1699 1699 553 1:16:51.4 1:17:05.1 12:23/M
9 Unknown Partic. 973 973 755 1:49:00.7 1:49:29.9 17:33/M
 

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAYTON PEARCE REDLANDS CA 1485 8 285 1:01:27.4 1:01:37.3 9:54/M
2 DEBBIE CANADA NEWPORT BEACH CA 1735 8 537 1:14:13.5 1:14:13.5 11:57/M
3 LAYLA JIMENEZ REDLANDS CA 1295 8 684 1:34:28.2 1:34:44.7 15:13/M
 

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SOREN OAKES REDLANDS CA 1772 2 247 1:00:02.8 1:00:09.1 9:40/M
2 HOLDEN FORERO YUCAIPA CA 1195 8 572 1:18:16.7 1:19:10.7 12:36/M
 

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTIN LEE REDLANDS CA 1340 12 136 54:25.4 54:31.2 8:46/M
2 SAVANNAH JONES REDLANDS CA 1304 12 284 1:01:25.8 1:01:57.3 9:53/M
3 ANA CAMPOS CATHEDRAL CA 1001 12 352 1:04:33.8 1:04:34.9 10:24/M
4 HOSANNA BETCHER ANGELUS OAKS CA 1055 12 389 1:06:13.0 1:06:54.3 10:40/M
5 SADIE BROWN REDLANDS CA 1845 12 396 1:06:20.5 1:06:36.8 10:41/M
6 BAILEY MCKERNAN REDLANDS CA 1398 10 560 1:17:36.8 1:18:27.6 12:30/M
 

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TYLER FLORES RIVERSIDE CA 1191 12 5 39:00.4 39:00.4 6:17/M
2 CRISTIAN GARCIA REDLANDS CA 1730 12 24 45:43.2 45:58.7 7:22/M
3 CHASE BERNARDY SAN BERNARDINO CA 1054 12 55 48:53.5 48:54.8 7:52/M
4 ADRIAN BARRALES REDLANDS CA 1812 10 83 50:48.4 51:01.7 8:11/M
5 KYLE EPPS YUCAIPA CA 529 11 152 55:25.8 55:53.2 8:55/M
6 RYAN MCNAUGHTON REDLANDS CA 1714 11 240 59:46.1 59:52.4 9:37/M
7 FRANCESCO ARGENTINA REDLANDS CA 1029 10 243 59:53.7 59:58.3 9:39/M
8 GARRET DEYOUNG REDLANDS CA 1771 12 248 1:00:04.0 1:00:08.9 9:40/M
9 OWEN PEARCE REDLANDS CA 1484 11 272 1:00:58.3 1:01:07.1 9:49/M
10 JUNIOR MEJIA REDLANDS CA 1409 12 306 1:02:39.8 1:03:03.5 10:05/M
11 JACK CURRIER REDLANDS CA 1125 11 310 1:02:46.4 1:02:46.4 10:06/M
12 JEFFREY BETCHER JR. REDLANDS CA 1057 10 379 1:05:47.0 1:06:27.3 10:36/M
13 JACOB HERRERA SAN BERNARDINO CA 1258 10 527 1:13:41.9 1:14:32.6 11:52/M
 

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLAIRE GRAVES HIGHLAND CA 1226 13 14 41:16.3 41:16.3 6:39/M
2 TIFFANY REKEM REDLANDS CA 1518 13 335 1:03:51.4 1:03:57.3 10:17/M
3 ARNA GUMANGAN LOMA LINDA CA 1237 14 472 1:11:05.8 1:11:33.2 11:27/M
4 CASSIDY GANDING COLTON CA 1205 13 559 1:17:28.8 1:17:39.7 12:28/M
5 ALEXANDRA QUINTERO Riverside CA 1709 15 566 1:17:59.7 1:18:48.6 12:33/M
 

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PHILLIP ROCHA AZUSA CA 1532 13 2 34:59.3 34:59.6 5:38/M
2 JOHN PEREZ CALIMESA CA 1819 15 6 39:34.2 39:34.2 6:22/M
3 ADRIAN ROMINU REDLANDS CA 1830 13 7 39:36.5 39:36.5 6:23/M
4 BRYCE WICKERSHAM REDLANDS CA 1733 15 10 40:33.2 40:33.2 6:32/M
5 FERNANDO MUNO Z REDLANDS CA 1711 14 33 46:56.5 47:01.7 7:33/M
6 JOHN ALVAREZ CATHEDRAL CA 1000 14 43 48:07.0 48:08.3 7:45/M
7 JUSTIN LITCHFIELD REDLANDS CA 1752 13 56 48:59.0 49:14.9 7:53/M
8 SPENCER THALMAYER REDLANDS CA 1616 14 260 1:00:23.3 1:00:25.1 9:43/M
9 MYEEKAY NOTAH SAN BERNARDINO CA 1460 13 316 1:02:58.7 1:03:12.8 10:08/M
10 SAMEER KEJRIWAL REDLANDS CA 1316 13 337 1:03:55.2 1:03:56.7 10:18/M
11 DAWSON AYON HIGHLAND CA 1034 13 369 1:05:27.5 1:06:14.1 10:32/M
12 GARRETT QUARLES LOMA LINDA CA 1720 14 411 1:07:19.7 1:07:53.6 10:50/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALLY SWAN HIGHLAND CA 1605 18 25 45:53.7 46:01.1 7:23/M
2 ANA RODRIGUEZ RIVERSIDE CA 1533 19 65 49:46.6 49:51.8 8:01/M
3 RAMANDEEP KAUR FONTANA CA 1313 19 72 50:10.2 50:14.8 8:05/M
4 KARIN FERGUSON Yucaipa CA 1697 17 78 50:36.6 51:02.7 8:09/M
5 DAISY HERRERA RIALTO CA 1256 17 224 59:01.9 59:47.2 9:30/M
6 ARIANNA MANZANO YUCAIPA CA 1377 16 227 59:08.7 59:23.2 9:31/M
7 SIERRA SICAIROS EL CENTRO CA 1570 16 460 1:10:38.5 1:10:47.7 11:22/M
8 MERCEDES HERRERA SAN BERNARDINO CA 1259 18 499 1:11:57.1 1:12:46.8 11:35/M
9 ARIANA BRIONES SAN BERNARDINO CA 1070 16 592 1:20:01.3 1:20:20.6 12:53/M
10 MEGAN MACKLIN PINON HILLS CA 1369 19 648 1:28:16.7 1:28:35.1 14:13/M
11 ANNA MACKLIN PINON HILLS CA 1368 18 649 1:28:18.2 1:28:34.8 14:13/M
 

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTHONY PATTERSON CATHEDRAL CA 1002 16 32 46:52.8 46:53.5 7:33/M
2 CHAD LOPEZ FOREST FALLS CA 1356 19 45 48:16.8 48:19.2 7:46/M
3 KYLE CAUDDREN HIGHLAND CA 1825 16 48 48:32.2 48:34.9 7:49/M
4 MICHAEL QUIROGA HIGHLAND CA 1846 16 50 48:34.6 48:37.1 7:49/M
5 ERIC TORRES YUCAIPA CA 1622 17 96 51:50.5 53:04.9 8:21/M
6 STEPHEN DONAHUE HIGHLAND CA 1153 17 202 57:39.1 58:02.8 9:17/M
7 RYAN ECK MENTONE CA 1166 18 208 57:53.2 58:42.6 9:19/M
8 SIEGFRED VASQUEZ REDLANDS CA 1645 18 473 1:11:06.0 1:11:32.9 11:27/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PIPER DELANEY Medford OR 1811 20 13 40:59.3 41:08.2 6:36/M
2 TAMARA MOORES LOMA LINDA CA 1432 24 95 51:46.9 51:51.3 8:20/M
3 JULIANNE SOUZA LOMA LINDA CA 1590 22 101 52:10.6 52:25.1 8:24/M
4 AMANDA ODELL BEAUMONT CA 1465 22 123 53:53.4 53:58.2 8:41/M
5 MALLORY FRANTZ DENVER CO 1198 21 168 56:21.9 56:44.7 9:04/M
6 SONYA HERNANDEZ HIGHLAND CA 1254 23 176 56:41.1 56:41.2 9:08/M
7 JORDAN FARAGHER REDLANDS CA 1181 24 212 58:08.3 58:08.3 9:22/M
8 SAYLA HICKS HIGHLAND CA 1266 20 217 58:44.5 58:47.7 9:27/M
9 JENNIFER WESTON HONITON DE 1663 23 223 59:01.4 59:50.5 9:30/M
10 YATZIRI ORTEGA LOMA LINDA CA 1469 21 229 59:10.7 59:24.8 9:32/M
11 TINA MARTINEZ COLTON CA 1383 24 238 59:38.6 59:59.7 9:36/M
12 KERI SWAIM Redlands CA 1691 23 254 1:00:09.7 1:00:15.1 9:41/M
13 YVETTE HOHENSTEIN YUCAIPA CA 1268 24 275 1:01:05.6 1:01:28.9 9:50/M
14 ALINA ASTILEAN PORTSMOUTH VA 1816 22 300 1:02:27.8 1:02:31.7 10:03/M
15 NIKI RUBIO REDLANDS CA 1545 22 331 1:03:41.8 1:04:08.2 10:15/M
16 ARIELL MONTANO REDLANDS CA 1429 21 342 1:04:13.9 1:04:18.3 10:20/M
17 KIMBERLY BAASCH LOMA LINDA CA 1035 23 349 1:04:27.9 1:04:46.5 10:23/M
18 CHLOE MEEKS FULLERTON CA 1406 21 351 1:04:28.2 1:05:11.3 10:23/M
19 WHITNEY ASHLOCK REDLANDS CA 1031 22 390 1:06:14.4 1:06:43.9 10:40/M
20 NICOLE PIDOUX REDLANDS CA 1491 23 394 1:06:17.4 1:06:43.5 10:40/M
21 KRISTIN BRUHJELL REDLANDS CA 1075 23 422 1:08:12.0 1:08:36.5 10:59/M
22 AMANDA MIKHAIL LOMA LINDA CA 1748 21 435 1:08:56.7 1:09:08.1 11:06/M
23 LINDSAY KNAPP HIGHLAND CA 1320 23 446 1:09:34.0 1:10:23.9 11:12/M
24 TRINA SCHLEIF LOMA LINDA CA 1553 24 454 1:09:44.5 1:09:56.9 11:14/M
25 ADELA SALGADO SAN BERNARDINO CA 1547 23 461 1:10:39.2 1:10:39.2 11:23/M
26 HOLLY ENRICO REDLANDS CA 1172 24 467 1:10:58.1 1:11:23.2 11:26/M
27 EMILY ECHTERNACH REDLANDS CA 1164 24 471 1:11:04.8 1:11:29.7 11:27/M
28 SAMANTHA STOTZ REDLANDS CA 1601 21 487 1:11:33.7 1:11:35.2 11:31/M
29 KARISSA KRAMER REDLANDS CA 1326 21 501 1:12:00.7 1:12:33.3 11:36/M
30 DANIELLE TRIPODO MENTONE CA 1630 22 543 1:15:47.4 1:16:11.6 12:12/M
31 CAITLIN CARNES REDLANDS CA 1096 24 556 1:17:01.6 1:17:11.2 12:24/M
32 LAN NGUYEN GRAND TERRACE CA 1451 24 581 1:18:56.7 1:19:12.3 12:43/M
33 ALEXA MENDOZA REDLANDS CA 1411 20 597 1:20:45.7 1:20:45.7 13:00/M
34 KRISTINA RESENDEZ REDLANDS CA 1746 22 619 1:23:03.2 1:23:26.5 13:22/M
35 ASHLEY PACLEB LOMA LINDA CA 1472 24 623 1:23:38.2 1:23:53.3 13:28/M
36 MISUN KANG RIVERSIDE CA 1311 20 627 1:25:20.5 1:25:20.5 13:44/M
37 PATRICIA TURTURRO HIGHLAND CA 1636 24 659 1:30:35.0 1:31:11.7 14:35/M
38 DANIELLA RESENDEZ REDLANDS CA 1747 22 685 1:34:57.4 1:35:21.6 15:17/M
39 ALLISON VAIL REDLANDS CA 1640 24 720 1:42:55.7 1:43:48.6 16:34/M
40 NICOLE ALBISO COLTON CA 1006 24 731 1:45:36.1 1:46:23.8 17:00/M
41 ASHLEY LAMASTER REDLANDS CA 1333 20 738 1:46:23.4 1:46:23.4 17:08/M
42 BRITNEY OSBORNE HIGHLAND CA 1470 23 762 1:52:21.6 1:52:43.1 18:06/M
43 MAYRA MEJIA REDLANDS CA 1410 23 779 1:55:30.7 1:55:53.2 18:36/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRENT CHANDLER COLTON CA 1103 22 76 50:34.9 50:39.7 8:09/M
2 ROBERT RESENDEZ HIGHLAND CA 1715 20 80 50:39.2 50:40.5 8:09/M
3 TONY JIEN REDLANDS CA 1294 24 94 51:44.6 52:04.7 8:20/M
4 ETHAN ETHEREDGE YUCAIPA CA 1179 22 112 53:14.9 53:39.2 8:34/M
5 MARTRELL LEWIS SAN BERNARDINO CA 1348 22 113 53:15.1 53:15.5 8:34/M
6 KRISTOPHER SVEEN REDLANDS CA 1604 24 160 55:58.5 56:43.5 9:01/M
7 JULIO WUENCE RIVERSIDE CA 1836 23 218 58:52.7 59:24.1 9:29/M
8 ANDREW HERNANDEZ REDLANDS CA 1703 20 323 1:03:22.3 1:03:29.7 10:12/M
9 FELIPE GQMEZ RIVERSIDE CA 1835 21 353 1:04:36.9 1:05:08.2 10:24/M
10 GABRIEL PEREZ HIGHLAND CA 1489 20 445 1:09:33.8 1:10:23.7 11:12/M
11 EDWIN LOPEZ YUCAIPA CA 1723 24 546 1:16:08.2 1:16:08.2 12:16/M
12 ROBERT ROJAS 728 21 717 1:42:21.7 1:42:25.1 16:29/M
13 C. J. JACOBSON LOMA LINDA CA 1289 23 741 1:47:22.6 1:48:11.9 17:17/M
14 RONNIE MONTANO LOMA LINDA CA 1430 23 765 1:53:25.2 1:53:47.5 18:16/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MERY JIEN REDLANDS CA 1293 26 92 51:39.0 51:58.7 8:19/M
2 SARAH HEUKER REDLANDS CA 1265 28 103 52:14.9 52:19.8 8:25/M
3 EMILY FINFROCK RIVERSIDE CA 1188 25 122 53:52.2 54:02.4 8:40/M
4 MEREDITH LONG SAN DIEGO CA 1353 29 137 54:28.6 54:31.4 8:46/M
5 MEGAN MILLER Park City UT 1775 28 143 54:57.9 54:59.6 8:51/M
6 CONNIE BEARD SAN BERNARDINO CA 1049 28 154 55:34.3 55:44.6 8:57/M
7 COURTNEY HUGHES REDLANDS CA 1281 27 211 58:03.6 58:45.4 9:21/M
8 NUBIA GILL SAN BERNARDINO CA 1218 28 221 58:59.7 59:20.6 9:30/M
9 TIEN-HUEI WANG RIVERSIDE CA 1655 29 222 59:00.8 59:50.2 9:30/M
10 SHAWNY SOTO YUCAIPA CA 1589 28 225 59:03.9 59:03.9 9:31/M
11 COURTNEY STOBAUGH REDLANDS CA 1598 28 226 59:05.7 59:05.7 9:31/M
12 CERISSA CLEM REDLANDS CA 1110 28 231 59:16.5 59:25.7 9:33/M
13 ERICA HERNANDEZ HIGHLAND CA 1251 27 235 59:32.5 1:00:18.7 9:35/M
14 LACEY WILLIAMS REDLANDS CA 1667 27 252 1:00:05.1 1:00:09.5 9:41/M
15 SILVINA PUGLIESE REDLANDS NY 1500 29 268 1:00:48.7 1:00:52.5 9:47/M
16 JENNY JUN SANTA MONICA CA 1308 28 269 1:00:49.5 1:00:53.1 9:48/M
17 KELLY LOTZ REDLANDS CA 1362 26 273 1:00:59.6 1:01:25.2 9:49/M
18 HEATHER WARREN RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 1658 25 315 1:02:57.1 1:03:03.7 10:08/M
19 JENNIFER ROSA REDLANDS CA 1543 25 325 1:03:29.0 1:03:49.5 10:13/M
20 ALLISON D'SPAIN REDLANDS CA 1155 26 330 1:03:35.5 1:04:01.3 10:14/M
21 BRIANNA MAYNARD REDLANDS CA 1390 28 336 1:03:53.9 1:04:30.6 10:17/M
22 NICOLE PRUSA CA CA 1499 28 338 1:04:00.5 1:04:24.2 10:18/M
23 MICHELLE EGLE REDLANDS CA 1170 29 343 1:04:14.1 1:04:18.2 10:21/M
24 ASHLEE REYNOLDS YUCAIPA CA 1526 26 359 1:04:52.4 1:05:17.4 10:27/M
25 ALAINA SUDEITH RIVERSIDE CA 1602 27 363 1:05:00.4 1:05:42.7 10:28/M
26 BECKY AMBRIZ REDLANDS CA 1016 28 368 1:05:25.1 1:06:39.7 10:32/M
27 BRITTANY FLOWER RIVERSIDE CA 1192 26 376 1:05:37.3 1:05:45.8 10:34/M
28 ALISON JORDAN CORONA CA 1306 28 391 1:06:14.5 1:06:23.4 10:40/M
29 LAUREN SHIELDS CORONA CA 1565 28 397 1:06:21.9 1:06:31.5 10:41/M
30 ARMINDA HEINBAUGH YORBA LINDA CA 1249 27 410 1:07:19.6 1:07:50.9 10:50/M
31 SANDRA JONES YUCAIPA CA 1303 28 417 1:07:32.6 1:07:52.2 10:52/M
32 HEIDI ABERCROMBIE HESPERIA CA 1003 27 426 1:08:37.1 1:08:50.5 11:03/M
33 CHRISTINA ALI YUCAIPA CA 1008 27 449 1:09:37.1 1:09:51.7 11:13/M
34 KAYLA KROLL RIVERSIDE CA 1328 28 457 1:10:27.6 1:11:15.5 11:21/M
35 MINDY RENDON LOMA LINDA CA 1520 28 458 1:10:27.8 1:11:15.1 11:21/M
36 GINA HURLEY PETALUMA CA 1282 28 463 1:10:48.7 1:10:56.2 11:24/M
37 ROSALYN TACCHIA SAN BERNARDINO CA 1608 29 476 1:11:07.6 1:12:04.7 11:27/M
38 JENNY MCCRACKEN OJAI CA 1395 29 483 1:11:29.0 1:12:15.4 11:31/M
39 ERIKA KLEESPIES REDLANDS CA 1742 29 489 1:11:34.9 1:11:56.4 11:31/M
40 JAIMEE VIOLA SAN FRANCISCO CA 1648 29 505 1:12:16.5 1:12:23.8 11:38/M
41 BRIDGET LAWLOR CLAREMONT CA 1337 26 510 1:12:41.1 1:13:18.4 11:42/M
42 SOFIA HERRERA SAN BERNARDINO CA 1260 28 526 1:13:41.5 1:14:31.2 11:52/M
43 RACHEL TAMBUNAN LOMA LINDA CA 1609 28 528 1:13:43.1 1:13:56.9 11:52/M
44 CHRISTINA OCAMPO HIGHLAND CA 1463 29 530 1:13:58.6 1:14:40.3 11:55/M
45 ANNA VAN TASSEL YUCAIPA CA 1643 25 544 1:15:49.2 1:16:40.7 12:13/M
46 KATHERINE STARR YUCAIPA CA 1595 25 545 1:15:49.2 1:16:40.8 12:13/M
47 JENNIFER VILLAGOMEZ HIGHLAND CA 1646 25 550 1:16:32.7 1:17:02.2 12:19/M
48 MAYRA DIAZ CALIMESA CA 1146 26 575 1:18:27.5 1:18:41.4 12:38/M
49 ALISSA GONZALEZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 1222 27 577 1:18:36.8 1:19:26.7 12:39/M
50 MINDY MORRELL REDLANDS CA 1439 28 578 1:18:52.7 1:19:55.1 12:42/M
51 CHERI BLUE PASADENA CA 1062 27 579 1:18:52.8 1:19:54.7 12:42/M
52 LEAH MAHAKIAN CYPRESS CA 1370 26 594 1:20:16.6 1:20:16.6 12:56/M
53 PRITA AVERETT REDLANDS CA 1033 29 624 1:23:44.3 1:24:40.6 13:29/M
54 TIFFANY FLASK PINON HILLS CA 1190 26 652 1:29:25.0 1:29:40.8 14:24/M
55 SALENA ESTALA REDLANDS CA 1713 28 675 1:32:07.8 1:32:26.4 14:50/M
56 RAICINE RODRIGUEZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 1535 27 677 1:32:57.0 1:33:34.1 14:58/M
57 JESSICA CIFELLI REDLANDS CA 1105 29 683 1:34:27.8 1:34:44.7 15:13/M
58 JESSICA HAMILTON REDLANDS CA 1242 25 703 1:40:01.9 1:40:47.9 16:06/M
59 BETHANY SANCHEZ REDLANDS CA 1548 26 707 1:40:05.7 1:40:47.9 16:07/M
60 JIMENA TATUM EL CENTRO CA 1792 29 713 1:41:09.5 1:42:01.6 16:17/M
61 SARAH NIELSON BANNING CA 1823 26 715 1:41:53.1 1:42:14.9 16:24/M
62 JOLIE MORTENSEN LOMA LINDA CA 1441 27 728 1:45:35.1 1:46:22.6 17:00/M
63 THERESA MATICH REDLANDS CA 1389 27 729 1:45:35.7 1:46:21.1 17:00/M
64 MAYRA PELAYO MORENO VALLEY CA 1488 26 734 1:45:46.4 1:46:42.9 17:02/M
65 VERONICA GONZALEZ REDLANDS CA 1223 27 768 1:53:43.0 1:54:23.6 18:19/M
66 JAMIE SANTOS BEAUMONT CA 1550 28 770 1:53:43.9 1:54:23.6 18:19/M
67 KATE DEEN REDLANDS CA 1135 28 776 1:54:30.5 1:54:30.5 18:26/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE RAMIREZ COLTON CA 1505 29 22 45:34.3 45:37.2 7:20/M
2 ALVARO APABLAZA ALTA LOMA CA 1024 27 26 46:07.8 46:19.1 7:26/M
3 SEAN BURNS CANYON LAKE CA 1082 27 44 48:15.0 48:17.6 7:46/M
4 ADAM ESCOBAR VICTORVILLE CA 1176 29 68 49:54.1 50:34.6 8:02/M
5 NATHAN HEUKER REDLANDS CA 1264 27 102 52:13.8 52:19.7 8:25/M
6 ARUN SIVANANDEM LOMA LINDA CA 1576 28 106 52:44.3 52:46.6 8:30/M
7 KASHONA NOTAH SAN BERNARDINO CA 1459 25 108 52:49.0 52:56.3 8:30/M
8 DANIEL JACOBSON REDLANDS CA 1290 29 119 53:32.8 53:48.5 8:37/M
9 CHRIS REED REDLANDS CA 1512 29 166 56:16.1 56:51.6 9:04/M
10 MIKE BLINCI COLTON CA 1061 26 174 56:39.5 56:57.7 9:07/M
11 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ SAN CLEMENTE CA 1534 29 179 56:46.7 57:11.9 9:08/M
12 DARREN WISDOM HOLTVILLE CA 1672 29 196 57:22.1 57:39.1 9:14/M
13 GEOFF PASLEY HESPERIA CA 1475 27 201 57:38.6 57:51.9 9:17/M
14 CARL REZA EASTVALE CA 1527 26 206 57:48.8 59:03.5 9:18/M
15 CHRIS LIPSCOMB REDLANDS CA 1726 26 259 1:00:21.6 1:00:25.5 9:43/M
16 MATTHEW DICKERSON REDLANDS CA 1148 26 322 1:03:21.5 1:03:29.3 10:12/M
17 STEVE LEVERETTE BEAUMONT CA 530 29 334 1:03:50.4 1:04:14.8 10:17/M
18 MIKE ESTALA REDLANDS CA 1178 28 339 1:04:03.4 1:04:22.2 10:19/M
19 ADAM DRISCOLL MENTONE CA 1727 29 364 1:05:07.4 1:05:37.3 10:29/M
20 MATTHEW FLORDELIS YUCAIPA CA 158 27 381 1:05:54.6 1:06:14.2 10:37/M
21 MATTHEW LOPEZ NORCO CA 1359 26 431 1:08:47.9 1:09:22.1 11:05/M
22 GREG SCHLEIF LOMA LINDA CA 1552 26 447 1:09:34.5 1:09:47.3 11:12/M
23 JACOB KLEESPIES REDLANDS CA 1741 29 488 1:11:34.8 1:11:56.3 11:31/M
24 MIGUEL NARANJO CALIMESA CA 1445 26 574 1:18:26.9 1:18:41.3 12:38/M
25 JASON THOMAS GRAND TERRACE CA 1617 25 598 1:20:45.9 1:20:45.9 13:00/M
26 DAVID CARNES REDLANDS CA 1687 26 606 1:21:17.7 1:21:26.4 13:05/M
27 MICHAEL HEBIA MENTONE CA 1831 29 615 1:22:42.4 1:23:19.1 13:19/M
28 TRENT GREENAN COLTON CA 1230 26 616 1:22:48.1 1:23:36.2 13:20/M
29 RICHARD LIM LOMA LINDA CA 1349 28 626 1:25:20.2 1:25:20.2 13:44/M
30 KEVIN LOPEZ CA CA 1358 27 719 1:42:54.6 1:43:48.4 16:34/M
31 SOREN MORTENSEN LOMA LINDA CA 1442 28 730 1:45:36.0 1:46:23.6 17:00/M
32 MICHAEL JONES REDLANDS CA 1302 28 733 1:45:38.9 1:46:25.1 17:01/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERICA CHU LOMA LINDA CA 1688 30 41 47:43.7 47:45.8 7:41/M
2 AMY NEAL YUCAIPA CA 1446 34 47 48:30.4 48:32.3 7:49/M
3 ANGIE ESPINOZA EASTVALE CA 1177 31 82 50:43.3 51:57.2 8:10/M
4 LORI WESTERLIN RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 1662 31 86 51:11.9 51:20.3 8:15/M
5 AMBER LAPI YUCAIPA CA 1335 32 97 51:51.4 51:56.6 8:21/M
6 KATIE FONKEN HIGHLAND CA 1194 32 107 52:46.2 53:01.9 8:30/M
7 ALLISON COBB REDLANDS CA 1113 30 114 53:17.0 53:50.8 8:35/M
8 DAVINA LINDSEY GRANDTERRACE CA 1350 31 128 54:04.2 54:34.7 8:42/M
9 LYNNE GLADSTONE LAKE ARROWHEAD CA 1221 31 135 54:22.9 54:22.9 8:45/M
10 JAMIE CUSTODE RIVERSIDE CA 1127 32 189 57:03.8 57:05.4 9:11/M
11 KRISTIN HOLMES REDLANDS CA 1274 34 198 57:26.9 57:31.2 9:15/M
12 CHRISTINA KIM YUCAIPA CA 1318 34 210 58:02.7 58:07.5 9:21/M
13 DIANA CORENTE LAKE ELSINORE CA 1120 32 220 58:56.2 59:26.7 9:29/M
14 VANESSA ARANDA REDLANDS CA 1025 31 239 59:45.1 1:00:24.2 9:37/M
15 SHARON WALLIS HIGHLAND CA 1653 33 256 1:00:17.1 1:00:33.7 9:42/M
16 SARAH MORALES RIVERSIDE CA 1436 33 263 1:00:37.0 1:00:43.4 9:46/M
17 MOLLEE O'DAY HIGHLAND CA 1810 33 267 1:00:45.1 1:00:48.7 9:47/M
18 MONICA BORREGO SAN BERNARDINO CA 1066 31 305 1:02:39.0 1:02:45.2 10:05/M
19 LAURA MCCOY RIVERSIDE CA 1394 33 313 1:02:54.6 1:03:33.3 10:08/M
20 LAURA ESCAMILLO CHINO CA 1175 30 317 1:03:02.9 1:03:04.2 10:09/M
21 PATTY LIN-KOSTER SAN BERNARDINO CA 1351 30 324 1:03:23.1 1:03:39.4 10:12/M
22 THERESE MAKSIMUK YUCAIPA CA 1372 31 327 1:03:30.6 1:04:26.2 10:14/M
23 NANCY NEGRETTE CHERRY VALLEY CA 1447 30 341 1:04:13.0 1:05:08.8 10:20/M
24 JEONG-MI KIM RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 1319 33 347 1:04:19.3 1:04:43.9 10:21/M
25 AMANDA WALKER YUCAIPA CA 1650 30 377 1:05:45.0 1:05:54.9 10:35/M
26 HEATHER ERQUIAGA YUCAIPA CA 1173 33 387 1:06:05.6 1:06:44.5 10:38/M
27 KRISTINA HOLLANDS HIGHLAND CA 1271 34 395 1:06:18.9 1:07:01.8 10:41/M
28 JANELL GROMAN REDLANDS CA 1234 32 398 1:06:22.3 1:06:36.2 10:41/M
29 KRISTEN FIELLO BEAUMONT CA 1187 31 401 1:06:49.7 1:07:04.7 10:46/M
30 KATIE KECK HEMET CA 1314 30 405 1:07:02.9 1:07:32.8 10:48/M
31 EMILY SHARP HEMET CA 1562 30 413 1:07:26.5 1:07:48.3 10:52/M
32 PAMELA HAVINS BEAUMONT CA 1248 30 418 1:07:34.7 1:07:55.4 10:53/M
33 ESPERANZA PAULI PERRIS CA 1480 31 424 1:08:17.1 1:09:13.5 11:00/M
34 STACIA SCHRADER REDLANDS CA 1554 33 451 1:09:38.2 1:10:02.1 11:13/M
35 JANE GUMANGAN LOMA LINDA CA 1238 31 459 1:10:27.9 1:10:42.7 11:21/M
36 MELISSA KOCAK REDLANDS CA 1322 31 474 1:11:07.3 1:11:07.3 11:27/M
37 SARAH JAQUES-ROSS CLAREMONT CA 1292 33 511 1:12:41.5 1:13:19.6 11:42/M
38 RACHEL KORNAK YUCAIPA CA 1325 30 514 1:13:04.4 1:13:48.5 11:46/M
39 BETTY MATEO VICTORVILLE CA 1387 31 516 1:13:19.4 1:14:11.3 11:48/M
40 JENNIFER ADKINS LAS VEGAS NV 1004 31 520 1:13:24.0 1:14:18.9 11:49/M
41 ERIN LYNCH HIGHLAND CA 1367 31 549 1:16:32.5 1:17:07.7 12:19/M
42 RUTH MANTONYA REDLANDS CA 1376 33 561 1:17:37.7 1:18:27.8 12:30/M
43 YANIN MCMARTIN ANAHEIM CA 1401 31 567 1:18:00.4 1:18:45.2 12:34/M
44 REBECCA LEMMERMANN YUCAIPA CA 1343 32 569 1:18:02.1 1:18:45.3 12:34/M
45 ADRIENNE DELAIR BLOOMINGTON CA 1137 32 573 1:18:18.2 1:18:39.1 12:37/M
46 ANNA CORDOVA COLTON CA 1827 30 583 1:18:57.1 1:18:57.6 12:43/M
47 KRISTEN BARBEE REDLANDS CA 1041 32 602 1:20:50.8 1:21:20.7 13:01/M
48 VANESSA WUESTEWALD REDLANDS CA 1677 31 617 1:22:51.7 1:23:00.8 13:20/M
49 CAITLYN FLYNN REDLANDS CA 1193 30 622 1:23:33.4 1:24:25.6 13:27/M
50 KELLY ANDERSON OAK HILLS CA 1019 32 630 1:26:00.1 1:26:53.5 13:51/M
51 YARET OCAMPO HIGHLAND CA 1464 33 633 1:26:29.6 1:27:12.8 13:56/M
52 KATIE MCCANDLESS REDLANDS CA 1393 33 636 1:26:38.7 1:26:58.3 13:57/M
53 MAGDALENA SIREGAR REDLANDS CA 1574 31 640 1:27:21.8 1:28:16.3 14:04/M
54 DANIELLE MCKAY RIALTO CA 1769 33 646 1:27:56.1 1:28:08.7 14:10/M
55 ANN MARIE GARVIN YUCAIPA CA 1212 34 655 1:29:59.0 1:30:22.5 14:29/M
56 MICHELLE RUSH YUCAIPA CA 1546 34 656 1:29:59.7 1:30:22.8 14:29/M
57 JOANNA DAETWILER LOMA LINDA CA 1129 30 680 1:34:04.2 1:34:21.4 15:09/M
58 LAURIE MILLER REDLANDS CA 1423 30 682 1:34:27.4 1:34:44.7 15:13/M
59 JESSICA GUISA FONTANA CA 1236 34 718 1:42:37.9 1:43:37.8 16:31/M
60 RENEE SNIDER SAN BERNARDINO CA 1584 31 735 1:45:58.4 1:46:46.9 17:04/M
61 JENNIFER CAMPBELL YUCAIPA CA 1091 30 744 1:47:42.4 1:48:17.6 17:21/M
62 RAQUEL MARIN MORENO VALLEY CA 1379 32 749 1:48:20.4 1:48:20.4 17:27/M
63 JANEL TSUTSUI REDLANDS CA 1634 32 751 1:48:20.6 1:48:20.6 17:27/M
64 PAMELA WEST YUCAIPA CA 1661 33 753 1:49:00.1 1:49:30.2 17:33/M
65 BARBARA RAY WINCHESTER CA 1509 31 767 1:53:41.7 1:54:23.4 18:18/M
66 VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ LOMA LINDA CA 1536 30 769 1:53:43.1 1:54:24.4 18:19/M
67 ADRIANNE ROGERS HIGHLAND CA 1539 32 796 2:01:32.3 2:01:52.4 19:34/M
68 MELINDA HESS REDLANDS CA 1263 33 801 2:10:51.8 2:10:51.8 21:04/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE ACIERNO BLOOMINGTON CA 1729 32 3 35:07.1 35:07.2 5:39/M
2 MARCOS MEDINA BEAUMONT CA 1403 31 11 40:48.7 40:48.9 6:34/M
3 MICHAEL DENT MENTONE CA 1143 32 28 46:11.0 46:13.2 7:26/M
4 ERIC CADGER BEAUMONT CA 1087 34 31 46:43.3 46:49.2 7:31/M
5 JOSHUA OSBORN YUCAIPA CA 1716 33 62 49:20.9 49:53.6 7:57/M
6 GREG WOJCZYNSKI REDLANDS CA 1673 30 63 49:28.7 49:31.2 7:58/M
7 ORSAN KOCAK REDLANDS CA 1323 33 73 50:14.6 50:14.6 8:05/M
8 RENE DE LEON VICTORVILLE CA 1824 31 74 50:30.5 50:34.4 8:08/M
9 CHRIS PATTON HEMET CA 1478 32 79 50:38.0 51:09.1 8:09/M
10 JEFFREY MERCER BEAUMONT CA 1416 31 89 51:19.1 51:22.5 8:16/M
11 ABEL RENDON LOMA LINDA CA 1519 30 120 53:39.8 54:27.3 8:38/M
12 EDUARDO DOMINGUEZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 1151 30 125 53:57.1 54:07.1 8:41/M
13 JON PAULS YUCAIPA CA 1732 34 127 54:03.6 54:10.5 8:42/M
14 JEFF WRAY REDLANDS CA 1676 34 132 54:10.9 54:38.3 8:43/M
15 DOUGLAS PEDERSEN RIVERSIDE CA 1487 34 138 54:31.3 54:59.4 8:47/M
16 TIM CLARK SAN DIEGO CA 1108 32 144 55:01.6 55:06.3 8:52/M
17 KEITH GALLEGOS SAN BERNARDINO CA 1203 33 149 55:14.6 56:06.6 8:54/M
18 CHAD HELM REDLANDS CA 1250 34 155 55:43.5 56:45.3 8:58/M
19 RANDY CAUTHRON FAWNSKIN CA 1696 33 159 55:57.3 56:14.1 9:01/M
20 DON CLEM REDLANDS CA 1111 30 175 56:39.8 56:49.2 9:07/M
21 LUCAS ALLRED HEMET CA 1011 33 181 56:50.6 57:18.2 9:09/M
22 LUCAS JONES CHERRY VALLEY CA 1301 33 204 57:44.6 58:41.2 9:18/M
23 JERRY TREVINO YUCAIPA CA 1629 32 205 57:47.6 59:01.7 9:18/M
24 DANNY PATEL MORENO VALLEY CA 1705 33 213 58:11.8 58:47.5 9:22/M
25 SHAKARIA LEELHASUW HESPERIA CA 1838 31 250 1:00:04.5 1:00:14.4 9:40/M
26 JASON WONDOLLECK REDLANDS CA 1674 30 253 1:00:05.3 1:00:09.5 9:41/M
27 EVER ALVARADO SOUTH GATE CA 1014 30 255 1:00:16.5 1:00:33.7 9:42/M
28 CHRIS MCMARTIN ANAHEIM CA 1400 32 270 1:00:49.5 1:01:32.9 9:48/M
29 KENNETH LARSEN BEAUMONT CA 1336 34 282 1:01:23.1 1:01:34.6 9:53/M
30 IAN CAMPBELL YUCAIPA CA 1090 30 288 1:01:32.1 1:02:39.5 9:55/M
31 TONY GUGLIELMO ONTAIRIO CA 1235 30 298 1:02:20.0 1:02:26.9 10:02/M
32 PATRICK SMITH REDLADNS CA 1580 33 303 1:02:34.3 1:03:14.8 10:05/M
33 RANA BANERJEE SAN BERNARDINO CA 1700 34 307 1:02:43.2 1:02:57.5 10:06/M
34 JAROD ROE LA MIRADA CA 1537 33 419 1:07:37.9 1:08:06.5 10:53/M
35 ANDREW PAULI PERRIS CA 1479 33 423 1:08:16.6 1:09:13.2 11:00/M
36 VINCENT ZACHDIVEF 1754 33 465 1:10:54.3 1:11:08.8 11:25/M
37 JASON SIPUS LOMA LINDA CA 1573 30 515 1:13:12.1 1:13:28.3 11:47/M
38 MARVIN MATEO VICTORVILLE CA 1388 33 517 1:13:19.7 1:14:11.6 11:48/M
39 ISAIAH WALDRON REDLANDS CA 1724 32 521 1:13:24.7 1:13:24.7 11:49/M
40 FREDDY MATA COLTON CA 1385 30 525 1:13:40.2 1:14:30.3 11:52/M
41 CZYNSKI ADAM 538 30 535 1:14:12.8 1:15:08.6 11:57/M
42 MATTHEW BARBEE REDLANDS CA 1042 33 610 1:22:05.5 1:22:36.8 13:13/M
43 MARK TATUM EL CENTRO CA 1793 32 714 1:41:09.8 1:42:01.9 16:17/M
44 MICHAEL RAY WINCHESTER CA 1510 32 766 1:53:39.8 1:54:23.2 18:18/M
45 DUSTIN HESS REDLANDS CA 1262 32 800 2:10:51.3 2:10:51.3 21:04/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER BURROWS REDLANDS CA 1083 38 27 46:10.8 46:13.9 7:26/M
2 AMANDA CHANN RIVERSIDE CA 1787 38 37 47:07.1 47:09.5 7:35/M
3 JENN ARES YUCAIPA CA 1028 39 42 47:49.5 47:53.9 7:42/M
4 GINA GANG REDLANDS CA 1206 39 60 49:02.9 49:10.2 7:54/M
5 LORENA DOMINGUEZ FONTANA CA 1152 35 69 49:55.0 50:04.8 8:02/M
6 MELINDA BRUCH REDLANDS CA 1744 35 88 51:18.8 51:25.4 8:16/M
7 JENNIFER ARTIAGA RUNNING SPRINGS CA 1030 37 121 53:42.3 54:09.5 8:39/M
8 PATRICIA MORALES REDLANDS CA 1435 36 139 54:33.4 54:39.7 8:47/M
9 DINESH IMBRIANI REDLANDS CA 1285 36 141 54:44.1 54:47.8 8:49/M
10 SHIRLEY KILIAN YUCAIPA CA 1814 37 158 55:57.1 56:28.5 9:01/M
11 STACY PRINCE RIVERSIDE CA 1498 38 162 56:02.5 56:04.1 9:01/M
12 ANNE CASTLE YUCAIPA CA 1837 35 165 56:16.1 56:59.5 9:04/M
13 HEATHER LAUER NORFOLK VA 1766 35 173 56:38.8 56:42.7 9:07/M
14 MELISSA FITZPATRICK UPLAND CA 1189 35 182 56:50.8 56:57.9 9:09/M
15 JACQUELINE GIMENEZ HIGHLAND CA 1220 35 185 56:53.2 56:56.9 9:10/M
16 ALMA RAZO SAN BERNARDINO CA 1511 38 237 59:33.7 59:56.5 9:35/M
17 LINN RAMIREZ MORENO VALLEY CA 1760 38 249 1:00:04.5 1:00:13.8 9:40/M
18 ANNE REULAND REDLANDS CA 1522 39 262 1:00:26.6 1:00:26.6 9:44/M
19 SOBRANIE PARTI YUCAIPA CA 1474 37 265 1:00:41.3 1:01:22.4 9:46/M
20 KRISTA HOWES HIGHLAND CA 1279 39 280 1:01:11.6 1:01:19.5 9:51/M
21 APRIL DUN SIERRA MADRE CA 1158 36 301 1:02:30.9 1:03:05.5 10:04/M
22 CHRIS LUTHER BEAUMONT CA 1366 39 304 1:02:37.1 1:02:49.5 10:05/M
23 MELISSA MONRREAL GRAND TERRACE CA 1427 35 319 1:03:17.0 1:03:18.2 10:11/M
24 BETTY GOMEZ FONTANA CA 1756 37 329 1:03:34.7 1:04:03.4 10:14/M
25 SHANNON SHIELDS SAN BERNARDINO CA 1566 39 360 1:04:54.5 1:05:42.9 10:27/M
26 CHERYL LOPEZ RIVERSIDE CA 1357 37 365 1:05:07.9 1:05:29.6 10:29/M
27 CAROLINE MORALES REDLANDS CA 1433 39 372 1:05:31.1 1:05:36.7 10:33/M
28 KALE FLORDELIS Yucaipa CA 1707 36 382 1:05:54.6 1:06:14.2 10:37/M
29 TRACI KUSKOWSKI ALTA LOMA CA 1330 39 386 1:06:05.3 1:06:22.3 10:38/M
30 JESSICA BETCHER ANGELUS OAKS CA 1056 35 392 1:06:14.7 1:06:54.9 10:40/M
31 ANGELA DURAN REDLANDS CA 1815 35 399 1:06:37.0 1:06:55.0 10:44/M
32 ANGELICA RESENDEZ HIGHLAND CA 1521 37 409 1:07:17.8 1:07:18.8 10:50/M
33 WENDY HARRISON SAN BERNARDINO CA 1245 39 425 1:08:36.8 1:09:25.7 11:03/M
34 JAMALLE STEINMANN REDLANDS CA 1596 36 427 1:08:43.7 1:09:17.8 11:04/M
35 VILMA CALLEJO-JOHNSON SAN BERNARDINO CA 1089 39 429 1:08:47.2 1:09:22.1 11:05/M
36 JENNIFER LACKEY REDLANDS CA 1332 36 430 1:08:47.3 1:09:21.1 11:05/M
37 MELISSA ALMAGUER FONTANA CA 1012 39 437 1:08:58.8 1:09:51.8 11:06/M
38 SARA GRAHAM YUCAIPA CA 1725 35 439 1:09:22.8 1:09:36.7 11:10/M
39 MINDY RUOTOLO HIGHLAND CA 1743 38 448 1:09:36.8 1:10:01.9 11:12/M
40 REBECCA TENWICK Corona CA 1797 36 456 1:10:22.3 1:10:25.2 11:20/M
41 VERONICA CUEVAS RIVERSIDE CA 1123 35 469 1:11:04.2 1:11:30.6 11:27/M
42 ERENDIRA YEPEZ SAN JACINTO CA 1678 36 479 1:11:20.5 1:11:21.2 11:29/M
43 TANIA MCCRACKEN OJAI CA 1396 37 482 1:11:28.5 1:12:16.8 11:30/M
44 PATTY DEWEERD REDLANDS CA 1145 35 486 1:11:33.6 1:12:06.1 11:31/M
45 TESSA GREENE TEMECULA CA 1231 38 491 1:11:36.5 1:12:12.8 11:32/M
46 BERNICE LOPEZ HIGHLAND CA 1701 38 502 1:12:08.2 1:12:45.5 11:37/M
47 KIEDRYN CARTER RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 1702 36 503 1:12:08.5 1:12:45.9 11:37/M
48 CHRISTINE GILBERT REDLANDS CA 1217 36 504 1:12:09.7 1:12:44.3 11:37/M
49 CATHERINE OWENS REDLANDS CA 1471 38 509 1:12:35.7 1:13:08.8 11:41/M
50 STEPHANIE STOVER REDLANDS CA 1736 39 513 1:13:01.0 1:13:08.1 11:45/M
51 KELLEE BAKER HIGHLAND CA 1809 35 518 1:13:22.6 1:14:00.7 11:49/M
52 DAWN ALUISE HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 1013 37 522 1:13:27.6 1:14:19.7 11:50/M
53 BRANDY YURKOSKY REDLANDS CA 1679 35 531 1:13:58.7 1:14:15.5 11:55/M
54 DAWN PALMER SURPRISE AZ 1473 38 541 1:14:47.0 1:15:20.8 12:03/M
55 CHRISTINA PATEL MORENO VALLEY CA 1706 35 554 1:16:56.1 1:17:33.5 12:23/M
56 WENDY VELASQUE 537 35 570 1:18:03.0 1:18:59.2 12:34/M
57 TONA FARLOW FONTANA CA 1183 37 571 1:18:09.9 1:18:44.3 12:35/M
58 ROSA MAY 1826 37 582 1:18:56.8 1:18:57.6 12:43/M
59 JEN VANUFFELEN COLTON CA 1799 35 584 1:18:58.8 1:19:00.1 12:43/M
60 ALICIA FENISON PERRIS CA 1776 37 645 1:27:55.9 1:28:08.5 14:09/M
61 SUSANNA NICHOLASS YUCAIPA CA 1452 37 668 1:31:41.0 1:32:33.1 14:46/M
62 JENNIFER WILLIAMS OAK HILLS CA 1666 38 674 1:32:07.0 1:32:30.5 14:50/M
63 JENNIFER JUSTICE SAN BERNARDINO CA 1309 35 681 1:34:05.0 1:34:21.4 15:09/M
64 JENNIFER JOHNSTON REDLANDS CA 1300 35 704 1:40:02.5 1:40:47.6 16:07/M
65 CLAUDIA WALKER Loma Linda CA 1737 38 706 1:40:04.6 1:40:29.1 16:07/M
66 TARAH JOHNSON REDLANDS CA 1299 39 721 1:43:11.1 1:43:47.6 16:37/M
67 MELANIE MARRERO MENTONE CA 1380 35 727 1:45:24.6 1:46:06.7 16:58/M
68 TASHA WADE REDLANDS CA 1649 38 745 1:47:43.4 1:48:17.5 17:21/M
69 HEATHER MICHAELIS CHERRY VALLEY CA 1422 39 757 1:49:24.6 1:50:25.2 17:37/M
70 MARILOU DASWANI FONTANA CA 1131 37 764 1:53:23.1 1:53:46.8 18:15/M
71 ERIN QUAST YUCAIPA CA 1503 36 783 1:57:06.6 1:57:06.6 18:51/M
72 KELLIE FENESAN REDLANDS CA 1185 38 790 1:59:18.3 1:59:51.7 19:13/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AARON MORGAN LONG BEACH CA 1438 39 15 41:47.3 41:50.2 6:44/M
2 PETE WATSON REDLANDS CA 1757 39 21 45:29.7 45:32.1 7:19/M
3 PAUL BUGAR REDLANDS CA 1078 37 34 46:58.9 47:30.8 7:34/M
4 EVAN HOUCK REDLANDS CA 1277 35 71 49:57.3 50:22.7 8:03/M
5 RICHARD ZUNIGA YUCAIPA CA 1682 39 77 50:35.8 50:43.5 8:09/M
6 BRIAN JOHNSON CARLSBAD CA 1297 39 93 51:41.5 51:57.2 8:19/M
7 ERIK BODDEN REDLANDS CA 1063 37 98 51:56.8 52:56.4 8:22/M
8 MICHAEL MURSICK FAWNSKIN CA 1841 39 131 54:08.8 54:16.5 8:43/M
9 JEREMY LEAVITT REDLANDS CA 1339 37 169 56:23.3 56:28.2 9:05/M
10 MATIAS FARRE HIGHLAND CA 1184 35 184 56:52.8 56:57.1 9:09/M
11 ERIC CUSTODE RIVERSIDE CA 1739 36 190 57:04.1 57:05.2 9:11/M
12 JAMES WILEY REDLANDS CA 1664 39 194 57:20.2 57:20.2 9:14/M
13 GREGORY FARLOW FONTANA CA 1182 39 209 57:59.9 58:34.3 9:20/M
14 LUIS MOTTA SAN BERNARDINO CA 1821 37 236 59:33.4 59:56.8 9:35/M
15 DARIO PADUANO 1817 35 246 1:00:01.5 1:00:21.7 9:40/M
16 RALP HRAMIREZ MORENO VALLEY CA 1759 37 251 1:00:04.5 1:00:14.2 9:40/M
17 JEREMY DELEON LOMA LINDA CA 1140 38 258 1:00:20.5 1:00:40.7 9:43/M
18 ERIC HOLMAN REDLANDS CA 1272 36 279 1:01:08.7 1:01:51.5 9:51/M
19 BRANDON PEARCE REDLANDS CA 1483 39 287 1:01:27.8 1:01:37.2 9:54/M
20 DOM ELIAS LOS ANGELES CA 1848 36 333 1:03:47.1 1:04:13.5 10:16/M
21 RICHARD FLOREZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 1762 38 358 1:04:52.4 1:05:21.5 10:27/M
22 CESAR OCAMPO HIGHLAND CA 1462 35 393 1:06:17.4 1:07:00.6 10:40/M
23 MICHAEL PURCELL REDLANDS CA 1501 37 402 1:06:52.9 1:07:50.7 10:46/M
24 JOSE QUINTBRO Riverside CA 1708 39 421 1:07:54.0 1:08:43.4 10:56/M
25 MANUEL FUENTES BLOOMINGTON CA 1200 39 428 1:08:45.3 1:09:15.4 11:04/M
26 KELSEY SORENSON REDLANDS CA 1588 36 433 1:08:49.9 1:09:25.8 11:05/M
27 ENRIQUE LOZANO RIVERSIDE CA 1364 39 593 1:20:16.5 1:20:16.5 12:56/M
28 GERRY HARO REDLANDS CA 1244 39 614 1:22:36.4 1:23:29.6 13:18/M
29 ANTONIO CURTIS REDLANDS CA 1126 39 732 1:45:36.8 1:46:21.1 17:00/M
30 ROBSON ALMEIDA 1842 35 804 2:22:46.7 2:22:46.7 22:59/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RENEE GRAY REDLANDS CA 1228 43 30 46:14.7 46:17.9 7:27/M
2 CHERYL GARCIA REDLANDS CA 1207 43 61 49:10.3 49:57.7 7:55/M
3 SUZI STERNBERG REDLANDS CA 1844 40 90 51:29.6 51:39.8 8:17/M
4 NICOLE NITCH REDLANDS CA 1454 40 99 51:58.3 52:29.4 8:22/M
5 LUCY ALDANA RIVERSIDE CA 1738 41 115 53:17.1 53:18.3 8:35/M
6 LISA TOPOLESKI REDLANDS CA 1621 41 116 53:19.3 53:22.9 8:35/M
7 PAULA BROOKS YUCAIPA CA 1071 41 145 55:07.1 55:13.8 8:53/M
8 MARTHA GATES REDLANDS CA 1213 43 147 55:13.1 55:19.2 8:53/M
9 SARA GARCIA SAN BERNARDINO CA 1208 43 148 55:14.3 55:17.4 8:54/M
10 BLANCA DAVIS HIGHLAND CA 1829 43 167 56:16.8 57:04.4 9:04/M
11 WENDY MILLER SAN BERNARDINO CA 1425 44 187 56:57.5 57:53.2 9:10/M
12 MARCIA REISCH SAN DIEGO CA 1517 41 193 57:12.6 57:27.2 9:13/M
13 ALEXANDRA RIVERA REDLANDS CA 1529 41 195 57:21.3 57:21.3 9:14/M
14 JEANETTA RINGHOFER CRESTLINE CA 1779 40 215 58:33.5 58:36.1 9:26/M
15 NANCY CONNELL HIGHLAND CA 1118 41 216 58:41.1 58:59.2 9:27/M
16 LAURA CLARKE PASADENA CA 1109 42 276 1:01:05.6 1:01:48.9 9:50/M
17 LAURA MCNEAL YUCAIPA CA 1402 40 296 1:01:59.7 1:01:59.7 9:59/M
18 MIRELA ASTILEAN REDLANDS CA 1032 44 299 1:02:27.2 1:02:31.8 10:03/M
19 DARIA CROSS REDLANDS CA 1717 41 318 1:03:13.4 1:03:13.4 10:11/M
20 MEGAN STACK LAKE ARROWHEAD CA 1592 43 345 1:04:18.7 1:04:51.4 10:21/M
21 BARBARA CABALLERO YUCAIPA CA 1086 42 346 1:04:19.3 1:04:38.2 10:21/M
22 NICOLE DELAVAL RIVERSIDE CA 1138 41 370 1:05:29.1 1:05:47.2 10:33/M
23 KATHLEEN GORDON RIVERSIDE CA 1225 44 371 1:05:30.3 1:06:01.1 10:33/M
24 ROBYN JIMENEZ HANFORD CA 1296 42 374 1:05:35.5 1:05:44.1 10:34/M
25 ANNA LEICHLITER HIGHLAND CA 1341 44 385 1:06:03.6 1:06:20.7 10:38/M
26 TAMMY ODEN RIVERSIDE CA 1466 43 403 1:06:54.4 1:07:12.2 10:46/M
27 CAROLINE EAKLE ALTA LOMA CA 1161 43 412 1:07:21.2 1:07:23.5 10:51/M
28 VANESSA GARCIA-MORENO FONTANA CA 1209 42 414 1:07:27.2 1:08:20.8 10:52/M
29 EILEEN SEIFERT RIVERSIDE CA 1557 40 415 1:07:29.9 1:07:39.4 10:52/M
30 KRIS KOK REDLANDS CA 1324 44 444 1:09:30.6 1:10:03.8 11:11/M
31 MARNI NOLL SAN JACINTO CA 1458 43 462 1:10:45.0 1:10:59.5 11:24/M
32 LORENA GRIJALVA EL CENTRO CA 1232 41 464 1:10:52.4 1:11:01.7 11:25/M
33 MARINA MORALES REDLANDS CA 1434 40 470 1:11:04.7 1:11:09.6 11:27/M
34 ELBY AMEZCUA FONTANA CA 1017 41 495 1:11:42.8 1:12:36.1 11:33/M
35 KAREN BRANDON 1798 40 496 1:11:46.0 1:12:01.5 11:33/M
36 GINELLE SYRKO HIGHLAND CA 1607 43 498 1:11:50.6 1:12:04.7 11:34/M
37 THERESA KRAMER HIGHLAND CA 1327 43 508 1:12:25.3 1:12:57.9 11:40/M
38 MARGARITA TRETO FONTANA CA 1628 42 519 1:13:22.7 1:13:53.6 11:49/M
39 JANINE BEZPALUK BEAUMONT CA 1058 40 539 1:14:24.1 1:14:39.5 11:59/M
40 JENNIFER SIREIKA RUNNING SPRING CA 1575 43 563 1:17:50.4 1:18:17.1 12:32/M
41 MICHELLE BEVERLY 1847 41 580 1:18:54.2 1:19:44.8 12:42/M
42 KERRY WILSON LA MESA CA 1763 40 595 1:20:41.9 1:20:55.5 13:00/M
43 ANN MASANGCAY REDLANDS CA 1384 43 596 1:20:45.2 1:21:29.1 13:00/M
44 TAMMY EVANS REDLANDS CA 1180 41 601 1:20:50.7 1:21:01.1 13:01/M
45 VERONICA MCGILVERY RIMFOREST CA 1397 44 604 1:20:54.2 1:21:27.6 13:02/M
46 SUE TVELIA LAKE ARROWHEAD CA 1637 41 605 1:20:55.0 1:21:27.5 13:02/M
47 MARIA MEZA HIGHLAND CA 1421 42 613 1:22:31.8 1:22:52.2 13:17/M
48 METYLENE WILSON COLTON CA 1670 44 628 1:25:32.9 1:25:44.7 13:46/M
49 LISA PATRICIA CORONA CA 1476 40 658 1:30:09.8 1:30:32.5 14:31/M
50 KATHERINE THORNBURGH REDLANDS CA 1619 41 691 1:37:17.2 1:37:48.6 15:40/M
51 JACQUELIN PATRICK REDLANDS CA 1477 41 759 1:51:07.1 1:51:07.1 17:54/M
52 RACQUEL CALDERON LOMA LINDA CA 1694 42 781 1:56:02.8 1:56:23.2 18:41/M
53 CHERYL TAYLOR COLTON CA 1611 44 784 1:57:06.6 1:57:06.6 18:51/M
54 JENNIFER DAPPER REDLANDS CA 1130 40 785 1:57:07.1 1:57:07.1 18:52/M
55 MARAA LOZADA REDLANDS CA 707 40 805 2:33:10.5 2:33:24.3 24:40/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN STEHMEIER LAKE ARROWHEAD CA 1774 43 9 40:28.3 40:29.5 6:31/M
2 CRAIG PALLOT Redlands CA 1690 44 17 43:24.3 43:24.8 6:59/M
3 HANSEL ALVAREZ RIVERSIDE CA 1015 40 23 45:40.9 45:40.9 7:21/M
4 SAMUEL BRASSFIELD REDLANDS CA 1069 44 35 47:03.7 47:06.6 7:35/M
5 CHRIS DIGGS YUCAIPA CA 1150 41 39 47:29.8 48:35.7 7:39/M
6 DANIEL HOPKINS REDLANDS CA 1275 43 40 47:34.5 47:40.5 7:40/M
7 MICHAEL PECAUT YUCAIPA CA 1486 43 54 48:50.9 48:53.8 7:52/M
8 SAM ELLIOTT REDLANDS CA 1171 43 57 48:59.7 49:10.6 7:53/M
9 MATT LITCHFIELD REDLANDS CA 1751 41 58 49:00.8 49:15.3 7:53/M
10 KEVIN REISCH SAN DIEGO CA 1516 42 64 49:38.8 49:55.7 8:00/M
11 THOMAS MEDLOCK ONTARIO CA 1404 40 66 49:48.0 50:56.2 8:01/M
12 JOHN IMBRIANI REDLANDS CA 1286 41 85 51:08.4 51:11.8 8:14/M
13 RAY ECHEVARRIA BEAUMONT CA 1163 41 91 51:29.6 51:41.2 8:17/M
14 JOSEPH ARELLANO COVINA CA 1027 42 111 53:11.8 53:47.7 8:34/M
15 JOHN LOHR YUCAIPA CA 1352 40 151 55:18.8 56:17.7 8:54/M
16 STEWART ANDERSON OAK HILLS CA 1021 43 161 56:02.4 56:55.7 9:01/M
17 DEBRA MASOW YUCAIPA CA 1833 44 177 56:41.8 56:46.5 9:08/M
18 GREG BROWN REDLANDS CA 1073 44 183 56:52.2 57:34.5 9:09/M
19 STEVEN HANES RIVERSIDE CA 1243 44 192 57:11.1 57:16.4 9:12/M
20 ASHLEY PENGELLY REDLANDS CA 1768 40 207 57:49.9 57:58.8 9:19/M
21 JAY RINGHOFER CRESTLINE CA 1780 44 234 59:28.5 59:30.3 9:35/M
22 ANDREW OAKES REDLANDS CA 1773 42 242 59:48.6 59:53.7 9:38/M
23 RICARDO AMEZCUA FONTANA CA 1758 40 245 59:58.1 1:00:50.5 9:39/M
24 KAREN VERSTEEG, JR. FONTANA CA 531 42 274 1:01:01.5 1:01:30.9 9:50/M
25 NEWMAN CLARKE PASADENA CA 1765 42 278 1:01:07.7 1:01:51.8 9:50/M
26 JEFF THALMAYER REDLANDS CA 1615 43 283 1:01:23.3 1:01:25.2 9:53/M
27 CHRIS BURNS LAKE FOREST CA 1080 40 292 1:01:47.9 1:01:50.8 9:57/M
28 MARC WALL REDLANDS CA 1651 40 297 1:02:18.4 1:02:25.3 10:02/M
29 STEVE HOWES HIGHLAND CA 1280 41 308 1:02:44.8 1:02:53.6 10:06/M
30 FRANK MARROQUIN ONTAIRIO CA 1381 41 311 1:02:53.6 1:03:32.5 10:08/M
31 ROBERT SCHUMACHER HIGHLAND CA 1820 44 354 1:04:43.8 1:04:45.9 10:25/M
32 TONY CONTRERAS REDLANDS CA 1119 43 357 1:04:50.2 1:04:50.2 10:26/M
33 JEFF AGUILA LOS ANGELES CA 1005 43 367 1:05:15.8 1:05:23.2 10:30/M
34 RICHARD THORNBURGH REDLANDS CA 1620 43 406 1:07:04.6 1:07:33.3 10:48/M
35 AGUSTIN CARRERA HESPERIA CA 1098 40 420 1:07:48.7 1:08:16.9 10:55/M
36 CHRIS BENDEMIRE REDLANDS CA 1051 40 436 1:08:58.0 1:09:49.1 11:06/M
37 MARK FIELD HIGHLAND CA 1186 44 438 1:09:18.1 1:09:32.2 11:10/M
38 LUIS MACIAS REDLANDS CA 1805 42 481 1:11:27.6 1:11:40.2 11:30/M
39 CARL HARTFIELD SAN BERNARDINO CA 1247 41 542 1:15:00.2 1:15:36.6 12:05/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENELL BOSTICK YUCAIPA CA 1777 45 49 48:32.5 48:34.9 7:49/M
2 DENA BAKER OCEANSIDE CA 1038 47 100 52:00.8 52:17.4 8:22/M
3 LIZ BERNARDINI REDLANDS CA 1053 45 117 53:26.1 53:58.3 8:36/M
4 LOREN NEMETH ALTA LOMA CA 1449 45 130 54:08.6 54:14.3 8:43/M
5 CARMEN WISDOM REDLANDS CA 1788 48 133 54:12.4 54:29.2 8:44/M
6 TAMMY TERRY YUCAIPA CA 1613 49 140 54:41.2 54:54.3 8:48/M
7 JULIE SWAN HIGHLAND CA 1606 47 146 55:07.6 55:16.6 8:53/M
8 JOANN LABANI YUCAIPA CA 1331 46 163 56:12.5 57:08.9 9:03/M
9 KARYN REES CLAREMONT CA 1513 45 164 56:14.8 56:20.4 9:03/M
10 SHARON MANN RIVERSIDE CA 1375 47 170 56:29.1 57:10.7 9:06/M
11 KRISTIN GILLARD REDLANDS CA 1219 47 271 1:00:50.9 1:00:59.2 9:48/M
12 PEGGY REVETTO HIGHLAND CA 1523 48 290 1:01:39.1 1:01:43.1 9:56/M
13 PAM HOLCOMBE REDLANDS CA 1269 49 291 1:01:42.8 1:01:48.7 9:56/M
14 KATHY JOHNSON HEMET CA 1298 48 400 1:06:41.2 1:06:50.8 10:44/M
15 ISABELLA PIEDRA REDLANDS CA 1731 45 407 1:07:10.6 1:07:16.2 10:49/M
16 PATTI D POYNEER BEAUMONT CA 1128 45 434 1:08:50.8 1:09:29.8 11:05/M
17 CANDACE CASSEL YUCAIPA CA 1100 45 450 1:09:37.1 1:09:44.3 11:13/M
18 LINDA WILLIAMS HIGHLAND CA 1668 48 453 1:09:43.8 1:10:07.5 11:14/M
19 JUDY STOTZ REDLANDS CA 1600 48 485 1:11:33.1 1:11:35.2 11:31/M
20 DEBORAH DELEON REDLANDS CA 1139 49 490 1:11:36.2 1:11:36.5 11:32/M
21 LYSANDRA JONES-HEMMERS REDLANDS CA 1305 46 493 1:11:40.0 1:12:11.3 11:32/M
22 SYLVIA O'MALLEY DANA POINT CA 1468 48 494 1:11:41.6 1:11:58.3 11:33/M
23 BETH DESANTIS HIGHLAND CA 1144 45 497 1:11:50.5 1:12:04.3 11:34/M
24 MELANIE RATANA LOMA LINDA CA 1508 45 507 1:12:23.6 1:12:37.8 11:39/M
25 COLETTE NOEL ALTA LOMA CA 1456 47 538 1:14:16.8 1:14:16.8 11:58/M
26 BEVERLY BELLE CHARLOTTE NC 1050 48 558 1:17:20.7 1:17:20.7 12:27/M
27 MARNIE MCKERNAN REDLANDS CA 1399 46 564 1:17:52.3 1:18:44.5 12:32/M
28 CATHLEEN WALLACE SAN BERNARDINO CA 1652 46 587 1:19:04.3 1:19:40.2 12:44/M
29 TINA DOUGHTON BEAUMONT CA 1154 47 590 1:19:26.5 1:20:25.4 12:47/M
30 SHERRIE RESENDEZ REDLANDS CA 1692 45 621 1:23:17.6 1:23:40.7 13:25/M
31 BRENDA BOVEE REDLANDS CA 1068 47 647 1:28:11.0 1:28:47.6 14:12/M
32 SAARON PAVLOVICH REDLANDS CA 1791 46 660 1:30:41.9 1:30:55.1 14:36/M
33 JULIANNA QUARLES LOMA LINDA CA 1719 47 670 1:31:42.7 1:32:18.4 14:46/M
34 KRISTEN SCHECHTMAN RIVERSIDE CA 1551 46 672 1:31:51.5 1:32:09.4 14:47/M
35 JUNE HUTCHISON YUCAIPA CA 1284 46 687 1:35:07.3 1:35:25.5 15:19/M
36 LINDA SOMARRIBA YUCAIPA CA 1587 46 695 1:38:40.0 1:39:14.4 15:53/M
37 KATHLEEN WATKINS BEAUMONT CA 1659 49 716 1:41:53.9 1:42:15.1 16:24/M
38 ANNAMARIE DUGADUGA LOMA LINDA, CA 1156 47 724 1:43:49.9 1:44:01.1 16:43/M
39 SOPHIA REYES LANCASTER CA 1525 49 726 1:44:27.5 1:45:07.6 16:49/M
40 MONIQUE ROQUE REDLANDS CA 1542 48 758 1:49:25.5 1:50:24.8 17:37/M
41 LEANNA LEVERETTE YUCAIPA CA 1347 48 763 1:52:22.4 1:52:43.7 18:06/M
42 JOSEFINA MEJIA REDLANDS CA 1408 46 778 1:55:29.6 1:55:52.9 18:36/M
43 KELLY HERNANDEZ REDLANDS CA 1253 49 791 1:59:22.4 1:59:55.6 19:13/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROB ARSENAULT RIVERSIDE CA 1786 46 4 35:25.7 35:26.3 5:42/M
2 JAMIE CANSLER YUCAIPA CA 1093 49 8 39:59.3 39:59.9 6:26/M
3 ANDY THACHER SAN DIEGO CA 1614 49 16 41:53.6 41:54.2 6:45/M
4 MICHAEL WINSLOW YUCAIPA CA 1671 46 19 44:57.8 44:59.4 7:14/M
5 ROBERT CARREON REDLANDS CA 1097 45 20 45:17.1 45:40.2 7:18/M
6 SCOTT PRIESTER VICTORVILLE CA 1497 48 36 47:04.8 47:10.2 7:35/M
7 BRYAN MCBRIDE REDLANDS CA 1392 49 38 47:20.2 47:25.1 7:37/M
8 TOM HOLCOMBE REDLANDS CA 1270 49 46 48:26.2 48:31.5 7:48/M
9 STEVE WOOD CRESTLINE CA 1828 45 52 48:39.5 48:55.6 7:50/M
10 STUART NOBLE-GOODMAN REDLANDS CA 1455 47 70 49:57.1 50:09.5 8:03/M
11 MARK STERNBERG REDLANDS CA 1843 48 110 53:03.5 53:17.2 8:33/M
12 JERRY HARTER RIVERSIDE CA 1246 48 200 57:35.8 57:51.5 9:16/M
13 MIKE HOUSER SAN BERNARDINO CA 1778 46 214 58:33.2 58:36.1 9:26/M
14 SERGIO LEON SAN BERNARDINO CA 1346 46 232 59:19.6 1:00:18.2 9:33/M
15 BRUCE HECKERT RUNNING SPRINGS CA 1740 46 233 59:22.1 59:44.2 9:34/M
16 TROY ECK MENTONE CA 1167 46 264 1:00:40.3 1:01:29.7 9:46/M
17 BILL SCHUMACHER SAN BERNARDINO CA 1695 46 314 1:02:54.9 1:02:56.8 10:08/M
18 JOHN ROGERS REDLANDS CA 1540 46 321 1:03:20.7 1:03:30.1 10:12/M
19 ANDREW BOUCHARD LAKE ARROWHEAD CA 1067 47 328 1:03:33.9 1:04:20.1 10:14/M
20 RALPH LAYTON CHINO HILLS CA 1338 49 361 1:04:54.8 1:05:06.6 10:27/M
21 GERARDO MORENO FONTANA CA 1437 46 373 1:05:35.3 1:06:29.5 10:34/M
22 JOE TRUJILLO YUCAIPA CA 1633 47 375 1:05:36.2 1:05:43.9 10:34/M
23 LAREN LEICHLITER HIGHLAND CA 1342 46 408 1:07:16.2 1:07:33.9 10:50/M
24 ROBERTO ARGENTINA REDLANDS CA 1806 47 523 1:13:27.6 1:13:48.9 11:50/M
25 ERIC NOEL ALTA LOMA CA 1457 46 534 1:14:09.1 1:14:09.1 11:56/M
26 JEFF HOEL CHINO CA 1839 49 588 1:19:09.7 1:20:10.3 12:45/M
27 KENN SMITH 1840 45 607 1:21:20.1 1:22:21.1 13:06/M
28 JUAN MEZA HIGHLAND CA 1420 45 625 1:25:03.4 1:25:23.5 13:42/M
29 KEVIN ERWIN REDLANDS CA 1174 45 635 1:26:37.1 1:26:58.5 13:57/M
30 THOMAS HUTCHINS BEAUMONT CA 1283 49 657 1:30:04.4 1:30:20.5 14:30/M
31 FRANK SOMARRIBA YUCAIPA CA 1586 49 694 1:38:38.1 1:39:14.5 15:53/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANET UNDERDOWN REDLANDS CA 1638 51 105 52:21.3 52:23.2 8:26/M
2 CATHY MORTON BURNABY BC 1443 53 153 55:30.6 55:40.2 8:56/M
3 BARBARA ECK MENTONE CA 1165 51 312 1:02:54.1 1:03:43.2 10:08/M
4 SUSAN BROWN NUEVO CA 1074 54 356 1:04:50.1 1:05:05.5 10:26/M
5 RUTH LEON RIVERSIDE CA 1345 52 362 1:04:55.9 1:05:07.8 10:27/M
6 BARBARA EGAN MENTONE CA 1168 51 378 1:05:46.3 1:05:52.4 10:35/M
7 DEBORAH SVEEN REDLANDS CA 1603 51 404 1:06:58.3 1:07:43.5 10:47/M
8 ELIDIA HERRERA RIALTO CA 1257 51 452 1:09:42.8 1:10:28.5 11:13/M
9 DEEDEE SCHILT COLTON CA 1785 52 455 1:09:58.3 1:10:08.9 11:16/M
10 SUSAN TRIPODO MENTONE CA 1632 51 466 1:10:55.1 1:11:21.1 11:25/M
11 DEANNE PISTOLE RIVERSIDE CA 1492 53 468 1:11:03.6 1:11:04.2 11:26/M
12 SUSAN BONE HIGHLAND CA 1065 52 475 1:11:07.4 1:11:58.3 11:27/M
13 LINDY WARD YUCAIPA CA 1657 50 477 1:11:13.3 1:11:32.7 11:28/M
14 JANET HITE REDLANDS CA 1267 51 478 1:11:14.6 1:11:19.7 11:28/M
15 SARAH SPENCER REDLANDS CA 1804 53 480 1:11:27.0 1:11:40.4 11:30/M
16 KATIE MALONEY REDLANDS CA 1374 52 484 1:11:33.0 1:12:15.9 11:31/M
17 JULIE BARBO-GARCIA MENTONE CA 1043 54 540 1:14:42.6 1:14:53.4 12:02/M
18 JODY GREENAN CA CA 1229 54 548 1:16:11.6 1:17:00.3 12:16/M
19 KATHY CALENDAR HIGHLAND CA 1088 52 565 1:17:58.9 1:18:29.2 12:33/M
20 SALLY MEYER SAN BEERNARDINO CA 1419 51 585 1:19:00.4 1:19:42.7 12:43/M
21 CAROL WARD YUCAIPA CA 1656 51 600 1:20:49.0 1:21:34.8 13:01/M
22 JULIE HERNANDEZ REDLANDS CA 1252 51 603 1:20:51.2 1:21:01.5 13:01/M
23 DINA PRESTON COLTON CA 1495 52 612 1:22:11.4 1:22:30.2 13:14/M
24 LISA VILLALPANDO REDLANDS CA 1647 52 618 1:22:55.4 1:23:01.6 13:21/M
25 JANET NICHOLS RIVERSIDE CA 1453 52 629 1:25:42.7 1:26:05.1 13:48/M
26 CONNIE DEGRASSE SAN BERNARDINO CA 1764 51 643 1:27:51.3 1:27:51.3 14:09/M
27 SHERRY WALSH REDLANDS CA 1753 50 654 1:29:56.5 1:30:24.8 14:29/M
28 HOLLY GRIMM YUCAIPA CA 1233 53 664 1:31:10.0 1:31:49.3 14:41/M
29 JACQUE VANBUSKIRK PINON HILLS CA 1644 53 671 1:31:48.5 1:32:06.4 14:47/M
30 JEANNE TREBON REDLANDS CA 1626 54 678 1:32:58.6 1:33:34.3 14:58/M
31 VIRGINIA LUGO REDLANDS CA 1365 51 686 1:35:07.0 1:35:26.4 15:19/M
32 KATRINA TURTURRO HIGHLAND CA 1635 53 689 1:36:01.1 1:36:40.5 15:28/M
33 JULIANA FOSTER REDLANDS CA 1197 50 693 1:38:27.2 1:39:02.9 15:51/M
34 LINDA CLOSE-ROGERS REDLANDS CA 1112 53 708 1:40:09.7 1:40:34.1 16:08/M
35 LOWA ANDERSON REDLANDS CA 1020 50 710 1:40:19.3 1:40:26.9 16:09/M
36 KIMBERLY JUAREZ Yucaipa CA 1710 51 722 1:43:12.8 1:43:50.1 16:37/M
37 KAREN LENT YUCAIPA CA 1344 54 723 1:43:27.2 1:44:21.9 16:40/M
38 LYNDA LAMASTER REDLANDS CA 1334 50 739 1:46:23.4 1:46:23.4 17:08/M
39 ADINA MERCER REDLANDS CA 1415 54 740 1:47:21.4 1:48:09.3 17:17/M
40 MARLENE NOUJAIM INGLEWOOD CA 1794 52 752 1:48:59.1 1:49:27.4 17:33/M
41 CONNIE ROENER REDLANDS CA 1538 53 760 1:51:08.5 1:51:08.5 17:54/M
42 SUSAN STUEDEMANN REDLANDS CA 452 52 774 1:54:27.4 1:54:36.2 18:26/M
43 MARGARITA GIL REDLANDS CA 1216 50 782 1:56:03.3 1:56:23.5 18:41/M
44 VANESSA HERNANDEZ HIGHLAND CA 1255 52 792 1:59:22.8 1:59:55.4 19:13/M
45 PAMELA BAILEY SAN BERNARDINO CA 1037 50 793 1:59:33.6 2:00:30.3 19:15/M
46 PEGGY KEIGLER HIGHLAND CA 1315 52 795 2:01:30.6 2:01:53.4 19:34/M
47 MARGARET THIELEMANN REDLANDS CA 1796 54 799 2:02:17.1 2:02:43.7 19:41/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID DIDONATO MURRIETA CA 1149 53 29 46:13.3 46:18.6 7:27/M
2 GREGORY CHAPMAN HIGHLAND CA 1104 53 51 48:35.3 48:43.8 7:49/M
3 PETER LIRUNGAN LOMA LINDA CA 1832 50 59 49:00.8 49:04.3 7:53/M
4 ARTURO CISNEROS RIVERSIDE CA 1107 52 67 49:53.4 49:54.4 8:02/M
5 MIKE DE BENEDET HIGHLAND CA 1132 51 84 51:04.0 51:07.1 8:13/M
6 BILL MEEKS FULLERTON CA 1405 52 109 53:02.1 53:44.9 8:32/M
7 MIKE BEACHTEL HIGHLAND CA 1803 51 129 54:06.6 55:29.2 8:43/M
8 WILLIAM MAHANEY CEDARPINES PARK CA 1371 52 156 55:46.1 56:02.7 8:59/M
9 GENE SHYMANSKI REDLANDS CA 1569 52 180 56:49.3 57:45.2 9:09/M
10 SEAN O'MALLEY LAGUNA BEACH CA 1467 50 186 56:55.9 57:13.5 9:10/M
11 DON BROWN NUEVO CA 1072 54 199 57:31.7 57:48.1 9:16/M
12 KEVIN BOWLS TEMECULA CA 1822 54 228 59:08.8 59:29.3 9:31/M
13 JOHN SESSIONS SAN BERNARDINO CA 1561 51 286 1:01:27.4 1:01:57.3 9:54/M
14 DANNY DELGADO CORONA CA 1141 50 294 1:01:52.3 1:01:56.3 9:58/M
15 DAVID MARTINEZ SAN BERNARDINO CA 1382 53 309 1:02:45.2 1:02:49.7 10:06/M
16 STUART HALL HIGHLAND CA 1241 52 344 1:04:14.3 1:04:27.7 10:21/M
17 RON BENFIELD PORTLAND OR 1052 53 350 1:04:28.0 1:04:47.1 10:23/M
18 JOE COLLINS REDLANDS CA 1117 54 380 1:05:54.1 1:06:48.7 10:37/M
19 JOHN MEINHARDT SAN BERNARDINO CA 1407 53 384 1:05:57.5 1:06:30.9 10:37/M
20 NATHANIEL PRESTON COLTON CA 1496 54 432 1:08:49.6 1:09:11.3 11:05/M
21 DANNY MENDOZA HIGHLAND CA 1412 53 492 1:11:37.5 1:12:00.9 11:32/M
22 DAVE SIMPSON REDLANDS CA 1749 52 500 1:11:57.4 1:12:07.8 11:35/M
23 BEN MESA REDLANDS CA 1417 52 512 1:12:51.4 1:13:06.7 11:44/M
24 DAVID PEAKE REDLANDS CA 1482 53 532 1:13:59.5 1:14:04.8 11:55/M
25 LES ALEXANDER REDLANDS CA 1007 52 552 1:16:40.7 1:17:08.1 12:21/M
26 JOHN TRIPODO MENTONE CA 1631 52 555 1:17:01.1 1:17:26.8 12:24/M
27 JOHN MALONEY REDLANDS CA 1373 54 557 1:17:05.9 1:17:48.8 12:25/M
28 ROBERT BILICKE REDLANDS CA 1712 54 661 1:31:06.2 1:31:27.4 14:40/M
29 EMIL RANOSA REDLANDS CA 1506 54 692 1:37:57.1 1:38:19.9 15:46/M
30 DAVID CARRILLO ANAHEIM CA 1721 50 698 1:39:04.0 1:39:23.1 15:57/M
31 DAVID THIETEMANN REDLANDS CA 1795 53 756 1:49:03.1 1:49:27.4 17:34/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANNA QUIGLEY YUCAIPA CA 1504 56 266 1:00:41.6 1:01:38.2 9:46/M
2 SUZANNE FRANTZ YUCAIPA CA 1199 55 320 1:03:17.5 1:03:50.3 10:11/M
3 YVETTE WRIGHT HIGHLAND CA 514 55 388 1:06:07.7 1:06:16.2 10:39/M
4 SUSAN MENDOZA HIGHLAND CA 1414 56 442 1:09:26.0 1:09:49.2 11:11/M
5 GLENDA J GALLEGOS SAN BERNARDINO CA 1202 55 443 1:09:28.9 1:10:15.6 11:11/M
6 FRANKI TORRES MENIFEE CA 1623 56 524 1:13:34.8 1:14:25.7 11:51/M
7 KATHERINE SLEPSKI SAN BERNARDINO CA 1577 55 547 1:16:09.7 1:17:00.5 12:16/M
8 JANICE BAXTER RIVERSIDE CA 1048 56 551 1:16:35.0 1:16:35.9 12:20/M
9 MICHELE WATSON 1813 57 631 1:26:04.9 1:26:33.3 13:52/M
10 ANNE SANDERS REDLANDS CA 1549 55 639 1:27:04.4 1:27:24.8 14:01/M
11 KATHLEEN GIBSON BEAUMONT CA 1215 56 641 1:27:43.5 1:28:19.1 14:08/M
12 DEBBIE BURNS BEAUMONT CA 1081 57 642 1:27:44.8 1:28:20.6 14:08/M
13 JAMIE ALLRED HEMET CA 1010 58 644 1:27:51.3 1:28:22.8 14:09/M
14 JANICE MEYER REDLANDS CA 1418 59 665 1:31:10.9 1:31:24.4 14:41/M
15 MARIA LOPEZ KING CITY CA 1818 56 666 1:31:22.9 1:31:35.3 14:43/M
16 ADELA STINE RIVERSIDE CA 1597 59 673 1:31:52.1 1:32:10.4 14:48/M
17 KAREN DYE LAKESIDE CA 1160 58 679 1:33:23.8 1:33:34.4 15:02/M
18 SUE FREDENDALL UPLAND CA 532 58 690 1:36:02.2 1:36:40.8 15:28/M
19 SHARON BANNISTER YUCAIPA CA 1040 58 697 1:38:47.1 1:38:58.3 15:54/M
20 CANDACE KANE REDLANDS CA 1310 59 705 1:40:03.5 1:40:29.3 16:07/M
21 ANN SHEARING CRESTLINE CA 1563 59 711 1:40:34.5 1:41:18.6 16:12/M
22 LINDA JACOBSON LOMA LINDA CA 1291 58 743 1:47:24.3 1:48:11.9 17:18/M
23 CYNTHIA DEMMELMAIER CALIMESA CA 1142 57 754 1:49:00.2 1:49:29.9 17:33/M
24 SHELIA HOROYNSKI 1801 58 771 1:53:55.9 1:54:23.2 18:21/M
25 ALICE LOPEZ REDLANDS CA 1355 55 772 1:53:58.0 1:54:24.4 18:21/M
26 CHERI SADLER REDLANDS CA 419 59 775 1:54:27.7 1:54:36.4 18:26/M
27 JOAN PREHODA REDLANDS CA 1494 58 780 1:55:49.1 1:56:15.2 18:39/M
28 RUTH MONTANO LOMA LINDA CA 1431 59 786 1:57:37.5 1:58:00.6 18:56/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIKE SCHUTTEN HIGHLAND CA 1556 55 18 44:19.6 44:22.2 7:08/M
2 RAUL CANCHOLON 1781 55 53 48:46.5 48:55.4 7:51/M
3 SCOTT FERGUSON REDLANDS CA 1698 55 81 50:40.8 51:05.9 8:10/M
4 JOSE G. CORREA V. ONTAIRIO CA 1121 58 87 51:13.4 51:18.7 8:15/M
5 MICAHEL PATE REDLANDS CA 1718 56 118 53:31.6 53:34.5 8:37/M
6 SILVESTRE LOPEZ KING CITY CA 1360 55 134 54:14.0 54:21.8 8:44/M
7 LAWRENCE TORRES MENIFEE CA 1624 59 178 56:42.7 57:34.7 9:08/M
8 STU DRAKE YUCAIPA CA 1734 57 203 57:40.8 57:45.1 9:17/M
9 MICHAEL ROLOFF REDLANDS CA 1541 57 332 1:03:44.1 1:04:40.6 10:16/M
10 DAVID WRIGHT HIGHLAND CA 513 55 348 1:04:20.2 1:04:28.5 10:22/M
11 WAGIH MIKHAIL LOMA LINDA CA 1750 55 440 1:09:23.7 1:09:34.3 11:10/M
12 STEVE MATA RIALTO CA 1755 59 562 1:17:42.0 1:18:27.2 12:31/M
13 DAVID COLEMAN CORONA CA 1116 59 676 1:32:26.6 1:33:17.1 14:53/M
14 EDWARD REYES REDLANDS CA 1524 56 725 1:44:27.1 1:45:08.6 16:49/M
15 ALAN JACOBSON LOMA LINDA CA 1288 56 742 1:47:23.3 1:48:11.9 17:18/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARBARA CARLSON NORCO CA 1094 60 281 1:01:12.1 1:01:20.1 9:51/M
2 VALERIE BURTON RIVERSIDE CA 1085 60 529 1:13:45.5 1:13:53.2 11:53/M
3 VERONICA MARINEL LOMA LINDA CA 1834 63 589 1:19:19.2 1:19:37.2 12:46/M
4 LOUISE COY REDLANDS CA 1122 63 608 1:21:39.5 1:22:05.4 13:09/M
5 MAYA ROSENBLATT RIVERSIDE CA 1544 63 620 1:23:07.2 1:23:23.4 13:23/M
6 MAURY YZAGUIRRE HIGHLAND CA 1680 61 650 1:29:11.4 1:29:45.4 14:22/M
7 CAROLYN MARUNO REDLANDS CA 4054 62 662 1:31:06.3 1:31:31.5 14:40/M
8 MARIA VALDEZ EL CENTRO CA 1642 62 667 1:31:23.5 1:31:35.7 14:43/M
9 KATHY GRAY REDLANDS CA 1227 63 736 1:45:59.0 1:46:38.6 17:04/M
10 TAMA MAYS REDLANDS CA 1391 60 737 1:46:00.5 1:46:38.8 17:04/M
11 BETSY RICE Phoenix AZ 1783 63 747 1:48:10.7 1:48:55.6 17:25/M
12 TERRIE ANDREWS CALIMESA CA 1022 61 761 1:51:17.1 1:51:17.1 17:55/M
13 MAURINE DEEN REDLANDS CA 1136 60 777 1:54:30.5 1:54:30.5 18:26/M
14 KT GATES-WALDRUP YUCAIPA CA 1789 61 797 2:02:14.1 2:02:43.3 19:41/M
15 SANDRA MONTANEZ COLTON CA 1428 62 802 2:10:54.7 2:10:54.7 21:05/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANK MOLINA HIGHLAND CA 1426 62 75 50:31.2 50:40.4 8:08/M
2 JIM GLICK RUNNING SPRINGS CA 1683 63 126 54:03.2 54:07.5 8:42/M
3 JOHN ALLEN SHOW LOW AZ 1009 62 142 54:57.8 55:00.4 8:51/M
4 DEAN HADLEY REDLANDS CA 1239 63 150 55:17.9 55:28.1 8:54/M
5 ROGER BOERSEN REDLANDS CA 1064 60 157 55:54.6 55:58.8 9:00/M
6 JEFF TER KEURST REDLANDS CA 1612 63 172 56:34.9 56:48.3 9:07/M
7 ROBERT WALTER REDLANDS CA 1654 60 191 57:04.3 57:33.2 9:11/M
8 MARTIN CERVANTES REDLANDS CA 1745 63 257 1:00:20.2 1:00:26.5 9:43/M
9 MICHAEL G GALLEGOS SAN BERNARDINO CA 1204 60 277 1:01:06.9 1:01:54.7 9:50/M
10 PATRICK BICONDOVA YUCAIPA CA 1059 64 293 1:01:51.0 1:02:43.6 9:58/M
11 MIKE COOK SAN BERNARDINO CA 1782 60 295 1:01:55.4 1:02:07.2 9:58/M
12 LYN RIPPETUE REDLANDS CA 1528 61 302 1:02:32.4 1:03:01.8 10:04/M
13 JOHN CARTELLA RIVERSIDE CA 1099 61 506 1:12:21.0 1:13:15.2 11:39/M
14 PETER SELAK GLENDORA CA 1558 64 576 1:18:28.2 1:18:47.1 12:38/M
15 DAVE CARLSON NORCO CA 1095 63 591 1:19:53.1 1:20:02.5 12:52/M
16 JEROME DYE LAKESIDE CA 1159 60 688 1:35:35.7 1:35:48.1 15:24/M
17 DON BANNISTER YUCAIPA CA 1039 61 696 1:38:45.6 1:38:57.8 15:54/M
18 DAVID REID CRESTLINE CA 1515 64 712 1:40:36.6 1:41:18.9 16:12/M
19 IAN CAWTHORNE HIGHLAND CA 1102 63 750 1:48:20.5 1:48:31.6 17:27/M
20 TIMOTHY NORRIS REDLANDS CA 1802 64 773 1:53:59.0 1:54:23.6 18:21/M
21 NAOMI RANOSA REDLANDS CA 1507 60 787 1:57:39.4 1:58:02.3 18:57/M
22 MIKE MENDOZA COLTON CA 1413 62 803 2:10:54.8 2:10:54.8 21:05/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLAIRE REID REDLANDS CA 1514 66 632 1:26:06.2 1:26:30.7 13:52/M
2 ROSEMARY SELBERG BEAUMONT CA 1559 68 634 1:26:36.5 1:27:21.7 13:57/M
3 CAROL KEY RIALTO CA 1317 65 638 1:27:00.2 1:27:22.6 14:01/M
4 KATHY NEWTON YUCAIPA CA 1450 65 699 1:39:05.4 1:39:32.3 15:57/M
5 MA MULLINS 1722 65 700 1:39:05.6 1:39:23.5 15:57/M
6 CHERYL LOSSETT REDLANDS CA 1361 69 709 1:40:18.9 1:40:27.1 16:09/M
7 GAIL CAWTHORNE HIGHLAND CA 1101 66 748 1:48:20.3 1:48:31.6 17:27/M
8 CATHY SHEHAN UPLAND CA 1564 68 788 1:57:49.3 1:58:25.1 18:58/M
9 PHYLLIS HOUGH HIGHLAND CA 1278 68 789 1:57:49.9 1:58:25.1 18:58/M
10 ELLEN KRONOWITZ REDLANDS CA 1329 66 798 2:02:14.9 2:02:43.8 19:41/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARL BURTON RIVERSIDE CA 1084 67 230 59:11.5 59:17.9 9:32/M
2 SCOTT SHOWLER REDLANDS CA 1567 66 241 59:46.5 59:50.4 9:37/M
3 JUAN ARCOS FONTANA CA 1026 67 340 1:04:10.1 1:04:20.7 10:20/M
4 LYLE UNGERECHT BEAUMONT CA 1639 66 366 1:05:11.9 1:06:07.8 10:30/M
5 GERALD KASINSKI REDLANDS CA 1312 66 383 1:05:55.9 1:06:35.7 10:37/M
6 CHARLES BURNS BEAUMONT CA 1079 65 441 1:09:25.5 1:09:28.2 11:11/M
7 LEE COOPER CA 1693 68 536 1:14:12.9 1:14:42.8 11:57/M
8 DON ANDERSON MORENO VALLEY CA 1018 67 599 1:20:49.0 1:21:40.3 13:01/M
9 BRAD TRAUERNICHT BANNING CA 1625 68 609 1:21:44.5 1:22:38.8 13:10/M
10 VAN GARNER CLAREMONT CA 1211 67 611 1:22:07.4 1:22:26.8 13:13/M
11 BERNIE WOOD YUCAIPA CA 1675 65 651 1:29:24.3 1:29:32.4 14:24/M
12 JOSE VALDEZ EL CENTRO CA 1641 65 663 1:31:07.0 1:31:17.6 14:40/M
13 ROBERT SMITH BEAUMONT CA 1581 69 669 1:31:42.3 1:32:31.7 14:46/M
14 GLEN RICE Phoenix AZ 1784 65 746 1:48:10.1 1:48:55.7 17:25/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA PLETCHER YUCAIPA CA 1493 70 637 1:26:59.5 1:27:22.2 14:00/M
2 MARGIT PERRY LOMA LINDA CA 1490 71 653 1:29:32.1 1:29:45.4 14:25/M
3 JOAN STALTER YUCAIPA CA 1593 74 701 1:39:06.6 1:39:32.5 15:57/M
4 JOAN BOOTH REDLANDS CA 1685 70 702 1:39:24.5 1:39:32.3 16:00/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JASON FOOTE YUCAIPA CA 1767 73 171 56:31.5 56:40.9 9:06/M
2 MARK SNOWHITE REDLANDS CA 1585 70 197 57:26.7 57:41.9 9:15/M
3 BERT MARCUM REDLANDS CA 1378 70 355 1:04:48.3 1:05:00.2 10:26/M
4 RICK BINGHAM LAKE ELSINORE CA 1770 74 568 1:18:00.9 1:18:09.4 12:34/M
5 MOHAMMED QAVI CHINO HILLS CA 1502 73 794 1:59:53.6 2:00:30.1 19:18/M
 

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEVERLY COFFIN YUCAIPA CA 1114 77 533 1:14:04.0 1:14:10.4 11:56/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BILL THOMPSON LOS ANGELES CA 1618 75 188 56:59.5 57:04.2 9:11/M
2 JOHN EGAN REDLANDS CA 1169 75 289 1:01:35.3 1:02:00.3 9:55/M
3 PETER BLICKENSDERFER REDLANDS CA 1060 79 586 1:19:02.1 1:19:42.7 12:44/M