Ironkids Alpharetta Triathlon
Alpharetta, Georgia
September 13, 2009
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 6-6 7-7 8-8
Female 6-6 7-7 8-8
6-6 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Golbus,Tyler 24 1:21 11:25 2:40 15:27.4 22 19 Irmo SC
2 Hollis,Mitchell 35 1:46 11:08 2:41 15:36.8 25 22 Dalton GA
3 Rosentel Iii,Joseph 61 1:46 11:59 2:35 16:22.2 43 36 Johns Creek GA
4 Everest,Jack 15 1:49 12:03 2:36 16:30.2 50 41 Woodstock GA
5 Carden,Harley 6 1:29 12:22 2:39 16:30.9 51 42 Huntsville AL
6 Mccormick,Torbin 48 1:43 12:29 2:28 16:41.9 61 49 Mcdonough GA
7 Tripp,Stratton 69 1:45 12:21 2:49 16:56.5 80 64 Alpharetta GA
8 Parsons,Will 52 1:37 13:02 2:32 17:12.9 90 69 Roswell GA
9 Griffin,Noah 27 1:28 12:51 3:17 17:37.5 111 84 Cumming GA
10 Gossett,William 26 1:48 13:37 2:22 17:47.4 125 93 Cumming GA
11 Bilbro,Chase 4 1:55 13:34 2:37 18:07.3 145 104 Marietta GA
12 Kuznetsov,Phillip 44 1:42 13:41 2:46 18:11.0 146 105 Duluth GA
13 Kennedy,Carson 40 1:24 14:08 2:42 18:16.2 148 106 Alpharetta GA
14 Finley,Fisher 18 1:26 14:15 2:38 18:20.1 153 111 Alpharetta GA
15 Shevlin,Benton 66 1:49 14:03 2:34 18:27.9 157 112 Atlanta GA
16 Kirby,Aiden 43 1:30 14:15 2:42 18:28.1 158 113 Marietta GA
17 Bates,Pearson 813 1:55 14:10 2:44 18:50.2 175 125 Atlanta GA
18 Redmond,Matthew 57 2:18 13:56 2:40 18:55.1 183 128 Dalton GA
19 Lackley,Andrew 45 2:25 13:29 3:08 19:03.1 194 131 Forsyth GA
20 Huebner,Paul 36 2:08 14:19 2:38 19:05.7 195 132 Marietta GA
21 Hazenberg,Matthew 30 2:02 14:16 2:55 19:13.6 201 134 Roswell GA
22 Cowles,Bass 10 1:26 13:26 4:24 19:17.6 207 138 Greensboro GA
23 Leach,Cody 46 2:08 14:43 2:32 19:24.4 212 142 Monroe GA
24 Karoly,Thomas 38 2:00 14:48 2:41 19:30.3 220 149 Roswell GA
25 White,Jackson 71 2:53 14:16 2:50 20:00.7 237 161 Alpharetta GA
26 Gonzalez Bondolowski,Nicolas 25 1:54 15:23 2:50 20:08.2 244 165 Atlanta GA
27 Mills,Cooper 803 1:41 16:16 2:41 20:39.0 256 170 Sandy Springs GA
28 Ketchum,Cole 41 1:39 16:20 2:59 20:59.1 267 174 West Point MS
29 Hinson,Jason 34 1:50 16:20 2:48 20:59.5 268 175 Atlanta GA
30 Gaynes,Toby 21 2:45 15:45 2:33 21:04.7 272 177 Atlanta GA
31 Hegarty,Jake 32 1:51 16:01 3:17 21:10.0 275 179 Roswell GA
32 Hereford,Carey 33 2:22 15:57 2:55 21:15.6 278 181 Birmingham AL
33 Phillips,Chance 54 2:28 16:10 2:42 21:21.4 281 183 Alpharetta GA
34 Soper,Jonah 67 2:23 16:17 3:20 22:00.9 295 186 Gainesville GA
35 Cross,Stephen 12 4:51 14:22 2:53 22:07.3 300 188 Alpharetta GA
36 Bunarek,Charlie 5 1:42 17:55 2:53 22:32.4 302 190 Alpharetta GA
37 Velleca,Will 70 1:49 17:41 3:02 22:34.4 303 191 Atlanta GA
38 Takash,Ben 821 2:10 17:27 3:18 22:56.2 307 192 Alpharetta GA
39 Kinser,Thomas 42 3:03 17:04 3:11 23:19.3 311 193 Atlanta GA
40 Roe-deters,Michael 59 2:41 17:51 2:48 23:21.4 312 194 Acworth GA
41 Anderson,Spencer 1 3:37 16:34 3:18 23:31.0 313 195 Charlotte NC
42 Stadler,Jonah 68 2:04 18:06 3:25 23:36.6 315 197 Hoschton GA
43 Schaffner,Matteo 63 2:25 17:52 3:24 23:42.0 317 198 Atlanta GA
44 Geary,Will 22 2:01 19:36 3:04 24:42.4 329 202 Roswell GA
45 Baum,Andrew 3 2:22 19:51 2:31 24:45.8 330 203 Alpharetta GA
46 Shaw,Weston 65 2:56 19:20 2:54 25:11.4 337 205 Peachtree City GA
47 Enzor,Jacob 14 3:31 18:45 3:00 25:16.5 339 206 Gainesville GA
48 Curtin,Jack 13 1:59 21:11 2:50 26:00.8 341 207 Roswell GA
49 Kelly,J.T. 812 2:17 24:05 2:49 29:12.6 349 208 Atlanta GA
50 Conn,Atticus 887 1:54 27:11 2:54 32:00.5 352 210 Marrietta GA
Go To Top
7-7 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Gaynes,Cody 104 1:34 11:40 2:18 15:33.9 23 20 Atlanta GA
2 Tanner,Trey 166 1:06 12:08 2:30 15:45.0 28 24 Winston GA
3 Stine,Justin 810 2:00 11:28 2:31 16:00.0 31 27 Duluth GA
4 Storch,Nathan 165 1:12 12:07 2:47 16:07.5 37 32 Moore SC
5 Bruning,Mason 88 1:13 12:13 2:49 16:17.3 40 34 Atlanta GA
6 Eddlemon,Carter 99 1:37 12:20 2:27 16:24.8 44 37 Sugar Hill GA
7 Linn,Landon 123 1:51 12:14 2:34 16:40.4 59 48 Alpharetta GA
8 Schuster,Max 153 1:41 12:30 2:32 16:43.8 63 51 Alpharetta GA
9 Carroll,Luke 91 1:33 12:39 2:32 16:44.8 65 52 Duluth GA
10 Moore,Andrew 136 1:41 16:51.7 74 59 Acorth GA
11 Mcgee,Matthew 132 1:20 13:10 2:21 16:52.6 76 60 Tucker GA
12 Taylor,Andrew 167 1:24 12:50 2:37 16:52.8 77 61 Alpharetta GA
13 Thomson,Grant 170 1:50 12:27 2:45 17:02.3 84 67 Alpharetta GA
14 Hichkad,Aiden 115 1:16 13:26 2:38 17:20.9 98 74 Macon GA
15 Mowles,Philip 138 2:09 12:27 2:48 17:26.1 101 76 Roanoke VA
16 Dean,Brian 96 1:44 13:01 2:43 17:29.8 104 79 Alpharetta GA
17 Anderson,Nate 74 1:26 13:26 2:40 17:34.2 108 82 Dunwoody GA
18 Clark,Bryce 93 1:38 12:57 2:59 17:35.6 109 83 Woodstock GA
19 Smith,Ryan 161 1:36 13:33 2:30 17:40.1 115 87 Eatonton GA
20 Mccarthy,Jack 130 1:23 13:51 2:26 17:41.1 116 88 Atlanta GA
21 Ballew,Noah 77 1:59 13:05 2:40 17:45.9 122 90 Atlanta GA
22 Galbraith,Conner 889 1:50 12:40 3:15 17:46.4 124 92 Flowery Branch GA
23 Parker,Ethan 142 1:31 13:42 2:45 18:00.1 137 100 Roswell GA
24 Fragle,Jacob 102 1:20 14:13 2:29 18:02.9 141 102 Alpharetta GA
25 Smith,Ben 159 1:28 13:27 3:21 18:17.9 150 108 Alpharetta GA
26 Arndt,Cole 75 1:34 13:47 2:56 18:18.5 151 109 Dunwoody GA
27 Marshall,Denny 128 1:34 14:15 2:56 18:47.0 171 121 Rossville GA
28 Maier,Jeremy 127 2:10 13:43 2:53 18:48.1 172 122 Roswell GA
29 White,Patrick 175 1:26 14:29 2:56 18:51.4 176 126 Roswell GA
30 Misuraca,Hunter 135 1:40 14:43 2:32 18:56.5 187 129 Lawrenceville GA
31 Roness,Luke 150 1:42 14:36 2:57 19:16.2 203 136 Woodstock GA
32 Smith,Arjun 158 1:58 14:47 2:42 19:28.1 217 147 Alpharetta GA
33 Asam,Henry 76 1:51 14:46 2:51 19:30.2 219 148 Johns Creek GA
34 Kimber,Archie 121 2:01 14:44 2:45 19:31.2 222 150 Alpharetta GA
35 Best,Jake 82 1:46 14:43 3:03 19:33.1 224 151 Montgomery AL
36 Grimes,Hayden 109 1:22 14:47 3:25 19:36.1 227 152 Decatur GA
37 Jardin,Ryan 117 1:34 14:51 3:11 19:37.1 228 153 Powder Springs GA
38 Amato,Luis 73 2:14 14:45 2:56 19:55.2 232 156 Alpharetta GA
39 Stephens,Taylor 163 2:10 14:49 2:56 19:56.9 234 158 Marietta GA
40 Demarco,Michael 97 1:51 15:25 2:40 19:57.9 236 160 Cumming GA
41 Gries,Spencer 108 1:47 15:24 2:48 20:01.0 238 162 Alpharetta GA
42 Gulick,Brian 110 1:47 14:48 3:24 20:01.0 239 163 Canton GA
43 Zenyuh,Cody 180 2:15 14:51 2:54 20:01.8 240 164 Marietta GA
44 Wylie,Hayden 177 1:25 16:07 2:39 20:12.0 247 166 Norcross GA
45 Burke,Caleb 811 1:37 15:52 2:51 20:21.2 251 167 Suwanee GA
46 Mcmahon,Grant 134 1:55 15:21 3:12 20:29.5 253 168 Cumming GA
47 Gumbel,Gabe 112 2:09 15:27 2:58 20:35.3 255 169 Atlanta GA
48 Lubsey,Christian 125 1:29 16:16 2:58 20:44.0 259 171 Snellville GA
49 Curriden,Ian 95 1:46 16:00 2:57 20:44.8 261 172 Marietta GA
50 Hogan,Cole 802 1:27 16:13 3:17 20:58.3 266 173 Alpharetta GA
51 Cameron,Andrew 89 2:00 16:19 2:44 21:03.8 271 176 Marietta GA
52 Moore,Ethan 801 1:51 15:55 3:23 21:10.3 276 180 Alpharetta GA
53 Gumbel,Brock 111 2:19 16:01 3:21 21:43.3 286 184 Atlanta GA
54 Parker,Zachary 143 1:54 17:09 2:44 21:48.1 288 185 Milton GA
55 Lyman,Parker 126 2:24 16:22 3:25 22:12.8 301 189 Johns Creek GA
56 Uzzell,Tanner 807 1:55 18:46 3:28 24:10.4 323 200 Mableton GA
57 Jacob,Bret 886 2:17 24:11 4:21 30:50.0 351 209 Suwanee GA
58 Wise,Ian 816 2:04 27:26 3:01 32:33.1 353 211 Alpharetta GA
Go To Top
8-8 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Hereford, JR.,William 251 1:12 9:39 2:24 13:16.6 1 1 Birmingham AL
2 Champion,Luke 885 59 10:15 2:18 13:33.4 2 2 Suwanee GA
3 Will,Garrett 794 1:16 10:00 2:32 13:49.9 3 3 Cumming GA
4 Poma,Alex 299 1:21 10:25 2:11 13:57.8 4 4 Marietta GA
5 Harrison,Thomas 808 59 10:34 2:27 14:01.2 5 5 Atlanta GA
6 Villa,Colton 787 1:07 10:19 2:36 14:03.5 6 6 Johns Creek GA
7 Heitzenrater,Richard 250 1:09 10:38 2:32 14:20.0 7 7 Sewanee TN
8 Neill,Jack 285 1:22 10:46 2:18 14:27.7 8 8 Atlanta GA
9 Kaye,Charlie 264 1:05 10:56 2:52 14:54.1 10 9 Atlanta GA
10 Davis,Cole 218 1:11 11:22 2:22 14:57.5 11 10 Paris TN
11 Hoben,Jack 255 1:17 11:28 2:17 15:03.4 12 11 Alpharetta GA
12 Efros,Jakob 228 1:25 11:03 2:41 15:10.2 13 12 Effingham SC
13 Fox,Sean 234 1:35 11:17 2:19 15:12.7 14 13 Atlanta GA
14 Raynor,Alexander 755 1:36 11:26 2:13 15:16.6 16 14 Kennesaw GA
15 Lacour,Reece 268 1:15 11:56 2:06 15:18.1 18 15 Atlanta GA
16 Tsuchida,Aki 783 1:13 11:43 2:23 15:20.5 19 16 Alpharetta GA
17 Connors,Keaton 210 1:11 11:42 2:28 15:22.5 20 17 Dunwoody GA
18 Graham Jr,Eron 242 1:17 11:32 2:35 15:25.7 21 18 Savannah GA
19 Bell,Liam 192 58 12:14 2:21 15:34.7 24 21 Atlanta GA
20 Mullins,Joshua 283 1:37 11:35 2:27 15:40.9 26 23 Elko GA
21 Kennedy,Cameron 265 1:12 11:54 2:38 15:45.8 29 25 Alpharetta GA
22 Windham,Alexander 795 1:22 12:28 2:04 15:55.2 30 26 Powder Springs GA
23 Patrick,Jordan 292 1:31 11:15 3:13 16:00.2 32 28 Cumming GA
24 Anderson,Jack 183 1:29 11:22 3:10 16:02.0 33 29 Alpharetta GA
25 Cox,Corbin 213 1:35 12:05 2:21 16:02.1 34 30 Peachtree City GA
26 Salmon,Mason 820 1:12 12:24 2:30 16:07.0 36 31 Alpharetta GA
27 Bertholf,Parker 195 1:40 11:57 2:35 16:12.3 39 33 Atlanta GA
28 Hamel,Jackson 247 1:13 12:48 2:19 16:22.2 42 35 Atlanta GA
29 Schiller,Luke 768 1:10 12:41 2:33 16:25.4 45 38 Duluth GA
30 Mcilwaine,Hayden 277 1:10 12:22 2:53 16:25.7 46 39 Alpharetta GA
31 Davie,Luke 217 1:55 11:56 2:36 16:28.4 49 40 Marietta GA
32 Thompson,Allen 780 1:28 12:17 2:44 16:31.2 52 43 Atlanta GA
33 Prothero,Lucien 753 1:12 12:41 2:38 16:32.4 53 44 Roswell GA
34 Herod,Alexander 252 1:27 12:32 2:33 16:33.5 54 45 Dunwoody GA
35 Teichert,Costa 778 1:30 12:30 2:33 16:34.2 56 46 Dunwoody GA
36 Mcloughlin,Garrett 280 1:10 12:22 3:02 16:35.7 57 47 Alpharetta GA
37 Littlejohn,Jakob 273 1:53 11:58 2:50 16:42.6 62 50 Sharpsburg GA
38 Csuka,Aiden 215 1:21 13:01 2:21 16:44.8 66 53 Cumming GA
39 Carman,Jarrett 203 1:17 13:03 2:23 16:45.2 67 54 Alpharetta GA
40 Mckee,Christian 278 1:15 12:50 2:41 16:46.5 68 55 Ocean Springs MS
41 Wood,Harrison 798 1:27 12:13 3:08 16:49.2 70 56 Atlanta GA
42 Bedell,William 188 1:45 12:27 2:37 16:50.1 71 57 Marietta GA
43 Pletka,Jack 297 1:28 12:41 2:40 16:50.3 73 58 Alpharetta GA
44 Anderson,Landon 184 1:46 12:42 2:25 16:53.8 78 62 Charlotte NC
45 Juby,Elliott 262 1:25 12:36 2:52 16:54.6 79 63 Roswell GA
46 Alter,Drew 182 1:22 13:06 2:29 16:58.4 82 65 Marietta GA
47 Hylton,Brooks 259 1:19 12:52 2:47 16:59.5 83 66 Gainesville GA
48 Trocchi,Tyler 782 1:23 13:03 2:36 17:03.4 85 68 Tucker GA
49 Reilly Iii,Thomas 756 1:38 12:42 2:53 17:15.2 92 70 Marietta GA
50 Baird,Tanner 185 1:22 13:21 2:33 17:16.9 94 71 Woodstock GA
51 Rutledge,Hunter 763 1:12 13:33 2:31 17:17.9 95 72 Alpharetta GA
52 Chapman,Zack 734 1:07 13:02 3:08 17:19.6 97 73 Marietta GA
53 Wagner,Justin 789 1:51 12:48 2:43 17:23.1 99 75 Cumming GA
54 Cross,Andrew 214 1:17 13:04 3:06 17:28.7 102 77 Alpharetta GA
55 Gore,Joshua 240 1:42 12:45 3:00 17:28.9 103 78 Chelsea AL
56 Lathbury,Bradshaw 270 1:21 13:44 2:26 17:32.8 106 80 Woodstock GA
57 Pearlman,Avi 293 1:28 13:41 2:23 17:34.2 107 81 Smyrna GA
58 King,Nick 883 1:50 12:59 2:47 17:37.7 112 85 Alpharetta GA
59 Conroy,Drew 211 1:14 14:08 2:17 17:39.7 114 86 Alpharetta GA
60 Haviland,Ricky 248 1:09 13:52 2:40 17:42.1 118 89 Alpharetta GA
61 Groh,Aj 246 1:21 13:29 2:55 17:46.4 123 91 Roswell GA
62 Rymut,Noah 764 1:27 13:41 2:38 17:47.7 127 94 Kennesaw GA
63 Lloyd,Cyrus 274 1:46 13:04 2:57 17:48.4 128 95 Avondale Estates GA
64 Mckinley,Gavin 279 2:14 12:38 3:04 17:56.8 131 96 Decatur GA
65 Palocsik,Tyler 291 2:02 13:22 2:34 17:59.6 133 97 Sugar Hill GA
66 Goff,Noah 239 1:33 13:33 2:52 17:59.7 134 98 Bonaire GA
67 Soper,Joshua 774 1:37 13:48 2:33 17:59.7 135 99 Gainesville GA
68 Greenbaum,Harris 244 1:29 13:59 2:32 18:00.9 138 101 Atlanta GA
69 Ferguson,Jack 805 1:34 13:49 2:40 18:04.5 143 103 Alpharetta GA
70 Huepper,Mason 806 1:45 13:56 2:35 18:17.1 149 107 Alpharetta GA
71 Dorrien,Andrew 225 1:48 13:56 2:34 18:19.3 152 110 Dunwoody GA
72 Demoss,Carson 221 1:38 13:54 2:56 18:28.7 159 114 Marietta GA
73 Birozes,Anthony 198 1:18 14:10 3:00 18:28.8 160 115 Suwanee GA
74 Aitken,William 814 1:42 13:59 2:49 18:31.5 162 116 Atlanta GA
75 Wolff,Graham 797 1:33 14:30 2:28 18:32.8 163 117 Columbus GA
76 Valbuena,Ethan 786 1:26 14:37 2:37 18:42.0 167 118 Hiram GA
77 Binney,Cameron 197 1:23 14:18 3:02 18:43.6 168 119 Duluth GA
78 Gray,Aaron 243 1:52 14:10 2:41 18:44.4 169 120 Warner Robins GA
79 Rouquie,James 761 1:48 13:32 3:26 18:48.5 173 123 Cumming GA
80 Florence,Seth 233 1:34 14:29 2:45 18:50.0 174 124 Alpharetta GA
81 Price,Hunter 752 1:34 14:27 2:50 18:52.1 178 127 Atlanta GA
82 Enzor,Will 230 2:07 13:40 3:13 19:02.1 193 130 Gainesville GA
83 Barr,Ryan 186 2:08 13:48 3:12 19:10.2 198 133 Alpharetta GA
84 Powell,Brandon 751 1:36 14:37 3:02 19:15.1 202 135 Roswell GA
85 Plumly,Charley 298 1:31 14:44 3:01 19:16.9 204 137 Atlanta GA
86 Clark,Cameron 206 1:38 14:44 2:56 19:19.0 209 139 Sugar Hill GA
87 Dubois,Wilson 226 1:19 14:53 3:06 19:19.4 210 140 Alpharetta GA
88 McCrary,Parker 823 1:21 15:33 2:28 19:23.1 211 141 Canton GA
89 Puckett,Jake 754 1:48 15:16 2:19 19:25.2 213 143 Roswell GA
90 Evonsion,Eric 231 1:08 15:27 2:50 19:27.0 214 144 Alpharetta GA
91 Grimsley,Jack 245 1:36 14:29 3:20 19:27.5 215 145 Johns Creek GA
92 Termini,Jt 779 1:49 14:33 3:04 19:28.0 216 146 Atlanta GA
93 Whalen,Mitchell 792 1:08 15:53 2:34 19:37.3 229 154 Norcross GA
94 Stogner,Harrison 775 1:32 14:55 3:18 19:46.4 231 155 Duluth GA
95 Lee,Walker 271 1:30 15:02 3:23 19:56.1 233 157 Gainesville GA
96 Whalen,Max 791 1:18 15:53 2:46 19:57.5 235 159 Norcross GA
97 Palaian,Jack 289 2:01 15:29 3:34 21:06.1 273 178 Atlanta GA
98 Goulbourne,Markanthony 241 1:20 16:12 3:45 21:18.1 280 182 Suwanee GA
99 Jarvis,Nic 260 1:45 16:33 3:47 22:06.9 299 187 Cumming GA
100 Kessinger,Ben 267 1:42 18:38 3:13 23:34.4 314 196 Roswell GA
101 Witt,Alex 796 2:16 17:51 3:43 23:51.4 319 199 Cumming GA
102 Weber,Drew 790 1:51 18:49 3:34 24:15.1 325 201 Gainesville GA
103 Bek,Sean 190 1:55 19:32 3:21 24:49.5 332 204 Marietta GA
Go To Top
6-6 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Kaye,Elizabeth 39 1:29 13:02 2:42 17:14.1 91 22 Atlanta GA
2 Schiller,Carson 64 1:12 14:08 2:37 17:58.1 132 36 Duluth GA
3 Middleton,Faith 50 1:33 13:46 2:52 18:13.1 147 42 Alpharetta GA
4 Clark,Neva 7 1:52 13:53 2:54 18:40.7 166 49 Woodstock GA
5 Poma,Michela 56 1:50 14:28 2:35 18:54.7 182 55 Marietta GA
6 Sadler,Daphne 62 1:38 14:06 3:16 19:01.4 192 63 Dunwoody GA
7 Rosen,Katie 60 1:35 15:04 2:55 19:35.4 226 75 Roswell GA
8 Nelson,Malia 51 2:04 15:02 3:01 20:08.9 245 80 Norcross GA
9 Gayer,Ellie 20 1:26 16:02 2:54 20:23.5 252 85 Athens GA
10 Fundora,Maycee 19 1:37 16:23 2:49 20:50.7 263 91 Douglasville GA
11 Hart,Lilly 29 1:47 16:34 2:45 21:07.2 274 96 Lilburn GA
12 Reilly,Scarlett 58 1:40 16:25 3:09 21:15.9 279 98 Marietta GA
13 Grimsley,Neely Claire 28 1:47 16:21 3:13 21:22.8 282 99 Johns Creek GA
14 Fearney,Molly 17 1:52 16:07 3:50 21:50.7 289 104 Atlanta GA
15 Eiland,Ella 818 1:35 17:24 2:54 21:53.2 290 105 Lagrange GA
16 Michael,Lauren 49 1:46 17:38 2:36 22:00.8 294 109 Evans GA
17 Gelderman,Katie 23 2:09 16:12 3:41 22:03.1 297 111 Dacula GA
18 Bachman,Annika 2 2:40 16:22 3:02 22:05.8 298 112 Roswell GA
19 Cobb,Aden 8 1:43 17:46 3:47 23:17.3 310 118 Marietta GA
20 Crosby,Ashley 11 2:05 18:45 2:55 23:46.6 318 120 Sandy Springs GA
21 Firestone,Cameron 809 2:15 18:08 3:42 24:06.6 320 121 Atlanta GA
22 Juusola-fitzpatrick,Maija 37 2:36 18:38 2:54 24:09.4 321 122 Glen Allen VA
23 Faklaris,Alexis 16 1:46 20:10 3:15 25:12.7 338 133 Atlanta GA
24 Lloyd,Annelise 47 2:05 22:07 3:20 27:33.5 345 138 Mableton GA
25 Daniels,Lilly 804 2:19 31:09 3:16 36:44.8 354 143 Woodstock GA
26 Weber,Anna Lee 876 2:36 30:23 4:11 37:12.1 355 144 Gainesville GA
Go To Top
7-7 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Reardon,Greta 147 1:14 11:13 2:24 14:52.2 9 1 Woodlands TX
2 Loveman,Anna Cate 124 1:28 11:52 3:04 16:25.9 47 8 Rome GA
3 Brannon,Sally 86 1:29 12:37 2:33 16:40.7 60 12 Gainesville GA
4 Brannon,Mary Wynn 85 1:22 12:50 2:31 16:44.1 64 13 Gainesville GA
5 Shore,Carolina 156 1:26 12:42 2:43 16:52.1 75 16 Norcross GA
6 Ellsworth,Grace 100 1:54 12:45 2:26 17:06.8 88 20 Marietta GA
7 Ivanovic,Katarina 116 1:37 12:36 3:04 17:19.1 96 24 Birmingham AL
8 Bass,Helen 79 1:43 13:40 2:35 18:00.0 136 37 Roswell GA
9 Nee,Hannah 140 1:16 14:04 2:41 18:01.9 139 38 Roswell GA
10 Welch,Whitaker 173 1:29 14:09 2:43 18:21.9 155 44 Cumming GA
11 Rue,Mary Cain 151 1:39 13:43 3:03 18:25.5 156 45 Gainesville GA
12 Townsend,Maggie 172 1:37 14:02 2:50 18:31.2 161 46 Alpharetta GA
13 Moore,Suzanne 137 1:27 14:02 3:04 18:33.3 164 47 Roswell GA
14 Scothorn,Sarah 154 1:37 14:12 2:46 18:37.0 165 48 Dunwoody GA
15 Sands,Taylor 152 1:29 14:42 2:40 18:51.8 177 51 Alpharetta GA
16 Smith,Anne Scott 157 1:30 14:15 3:05 18:52.5 179 52 Rome GA
17 Geeslin,Elizabeth 105 1:26 14:41 2:51 18:59.4 189 60 Atlanta GA
18 Dupree,Olivia 98 1:42 14:48 2:29 19:00.5 190 61 Acorth GA
19 Grady,Olivia 107 1:23 14:53 2:52 19:09.8 197 65 Johns Creek GA
20 Ballew,Sydney 78 1:10 15:16 2:45 19:13.0 200 67 Roswell GA
21 Thompson,Sarah-grace 169 1:15 14:53 3:10 19:18.8 208 70 Dacula GA
22 Radosta,Ashlynne 146 1:50 14:27 3:10 19:29.3 218 71 Hoschton GA
23 Mckown,Kirsten 133 1:40 14:30 3:21 19:32.8 223 73 Douglasville GA
24 Rudolph,Ella Grace 877 1:41 15:39 2:42 20:04.0 241 77 Canton GA
25 Johnson,Megan 118 1:06 16:30 2:28 20:04.9 242 78 Atlanta GA
26 Carroll,Maleri 92 2:16 14:26 3:26 20:09.5 246 81 Woodstock GA
27 Stoops,Arden 164 1:51 15:45 2:41 20:17.6 249 83 Atlanta GA
28 Carroll,Grace 90 1:32 15:38 3:07 20:18.3 250 84 Duluth GA
29 Cronin,Madelynn 94 1:39 16:12 2:53 20:45.9 262 90 Atlanta GA
30 Mayne,Cori 129 1:39 16:43 2:29 20:51.2 264 92 Marietta GA
31 Akin,Isabella 72 2:08 15:50 3:01 21:00.0 270 95 Roswell GA
32 Smith,Callie 160 1:35 16:18 3:28 21:23.1 283 100 Lilburn GA
33 Todd,Sophie 171 1:38 16:32 3:21 21:32.3 284 101 Alpharetta GA
34 Johnson,Piper 119 1:44 16:27 3:27 21:40.4 285 102 Atlanta GA
35 Roe-deters,Haley 149 2:04 16:55 3:01 22:00.5 293 108 Acworth GA
36 Stackpole,Rachel 162 1:45 16:50 3:25 22:02.0 296 110 Alpharetta GA
37 Parker,Ansley 141 1:57 17:33 3:19 22:50.3 306 115 Alpharetta GA
38 Bilderback,Elizabeth 83 1:21 18:38 3:40 23:39.8 316 119 Alpharetta GA
39 Richardson,Sophie 148 2:25 18:31 3:12 24:09.7 322 123 Alpharetta GA
40 Whalen,Cyrena 174 1:23 19:27 3:23 24:13.6 324 124 Norcross GA
41 Bendall,Addison 81 1:47 18:49 3:39 24:16.7 326 125 Alpharetta GA
42 Jones,Lailah 120 48 20:30 3:21 24:40.6 328 127 Atlanta GA
43 Taylor,Jace 168 1:50 19:16 3:58 25:05.1 333 129 Atlanta GA
44 Mcclure,Kendall 131 2:01 19:46 3:21 25:09.2 334 130 Roswell GA
45 Wirtz,Eva 176 9:01 13:11 2:57 25:10.1 335 131 Atlanta GA
46 Yoon,Camilla 178 1:44 20:40 2:45 25:10.5 336 132 Decatur GA
47 Fernandez,Bethany 101 2:59 25:34.6 340 134 Canton GA
48 Hamilton,Carmen 113 2:13 21:11 3:28 26:53.3 343 136 Alpharetta GA
49 Hawley,Sophia 114 2:22 20:36 4:17 27:15.3 344 137 Oxford GA
50 Neely,Jenny 819 1:49 22:19 3:29 27:38.5 346 139 Alpharetta GA
51 Penn,Kathryn 144 1:28 24:23 2:59 28:51.2 348 141 Dunwoody GA
52 Mowry,Holland 139 1:27 24:50 3:28 29:46.7 350 142 Marietta GA
Go To Top
8-8 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Bell,Lainie 191 59 11:43 2:33 15:16.2 15 2 Atlanta GA
2 Tullis,Jane 784 1:10 11:04 3:02 15:17.0 17 3 Rome GA
3 Holm,Claudia 256 1:01 12:09 2:33 15:43.9 27 4 Alpharetta GA
4 Collins,Gabby 209 1:19 12:07 2:34 16:02.2 35 5 Alpharetta GA
5 Cowles,Kate 212 1:08 11:54 3:08 16:10.4 38 6 Greensboro GA
6 Bates,Regan 187 1:24 12:04 2:51 16:20.0 41 7 Atlanta GA
7 Madson,Ella 275 1:19 12:26 2:41 16:27.7 48 9 Cumming GA
8 Belser,Catherine 193 1:28 12:31 2:32 16:33.5 55 10 Birmingham AL
9 Bussler,Anna 200 1:19 12:39 2:37 16:37.4 58 11 Gainesville GA
10 Donaldson,Maya 224 1:10 12:30 3:06 16:47.4 69 14 Buford GA
11 Smy,Isabelle 773 1:18 13:04 2:27 16:50.2 72 15 Cumming GA
12 Shevlin,Lily 769 1:21 12:45 2:50 16:57.1 81 17 Atlanta GA
13 Horne,Kamren 257 1:03 13:07 2:54 17:05.2 86 18 Alpharetta GA
14 Lasseigne,Grace 269 1:14 12:41 3:09 17:05.8 87 19 Roswell GA
15 Karoly,Anna 263 1:10 12:28 3:33 17:12.0 89 21 Roswell GA
16 Garrett,Hallie 236 1:27 13:03 2:45 17:15.6 93 23 Avondale Estates GA
17 Palaian,Kaitline 290 1:33 13:04 2:46 17:24.4 100 25 Atlanta GA
18 Rickheim,Olivia 758 1:14 13:14 3:00 17:30.0 105 26 Alpharetta GA
19 Murray,Calista 284 1:11 13:30 2:54 17:36.1 110 27 Alpharetta GA
20 Ellis,Aurora 229 1:35 13:16 2:46 17:38.5 113 28 Marietta GA
21 Fundora,Madison 235 1:03 13:13 3:25 17:41.7 117 29 Douglasville GA
22 Bullock,Adaline 199 1:10 13:29 3:03 17:43.7 119 30 Marietta GA
23 Hirst,Angela 254 1:39 13:00 3:04 17:44.1 120 31 Atlanta GA
24 Abeyta,Victoria 181 1:05 13:48 2:50 17:44.3 121 32 Midland GA
25 Sadler,Mia 765 1:49 12:48 3:09 17:47.7 126 33 Dunwoody GA
26 Head,Catherine 249 1:16 13:18 3:18 17:54.0 129 34 Paducah KY
27 Schickel,Marley 767 1:00 14:21 2:33 17:54.2 130 35 Atlanta GA
28 Deas,Eleanor 220 1:15 14:01 2:45 18:02.5 140 39 Alpharetta GA
29 Smith,Mary-charlotte 771 1:32 13:16 3:14 18:03.2 142 40 Kennesaw GA
30 Tripp,Jessica 781 1:33 13:09 3:23 18:06.3 144 41 Alpharetta GA
31 Mulac,Caroline 281 1:48 13:35 2:57 18:20.8 154 43 Alpharetta GA
32 Jolley,Heather 261 1:12 14:55 2:37 18:46.1 170 50 Roswell GA
33 Dent,Emma 222 1:09 14:26 3:18 18:54.3 180 53 Greensboro GA
34 Rountree,Camila 760 1:40 14:31 2:43 18:54.7 181 54 Dallas GA
35 Odiorne,Caitlin 288 1:46 14:11 2:56 18:55.2 184 56 Dunwoody GA
36 Mulac,Emily 282 1:58 13:43 3:14 18:56.4 185 57 Alpharetta GA
37 Campisi,Providence 202 1:22 15:00 2:33 18:56.5 186 58 Alpharetta GA
38 Bendall,Avery 194 1:14 14:31 3:12 18:58.9 188 59 Alpharetta GA
39 Peebles,Alexandra 294 1:34 15:00 2:26 19:01.3 191 62 Milton GA
40 Cobb,Leigh 208 1:23 15:20 2:22 19:06.8 196 64 Marietta GA
41 Gibson,Margaret 238 1:44 14:45 2:41 19:12.2 199 66 Alpharetta GA
42 Vinyard,Katlin 788 1:36 14:04 3:36 19:17.5 205 68 Atlanta GA
43 Betz,Maria 196 1:47 14:59 2:31 19:17.6 206 69 Roswell GA
44 Unger,Aimee 785 1:44 14:35 3:10 19:30.6 221 72 Cumming GA
45 Mcginnis,Patrick 276 1:44 13:53 3:57 19:35.0 225 74 Alpharetta GA
46 Yankovich,Maggie 799 1:47 15:06 2:45 19:39.4 230 76 Atlanta GA
47 Ritterling,Freya 759 1:46 13:23 4:56 20:07.5 243 79 Alpharetta GA
48 Lill,Emma-kate 272 1:16 15:45 3:13 20:15.7 248 82 Powder Springs GA
49 Teas,Ellie 777 1:48 15:46 2:54 20:29.7 254 86 Alpharetta GA
50 McGovern,Chelsea 817 1:54 15:40 3:04 20:39.6 257 87 Sugar Hill GA
51 Richardson,Chloe 757 1:34 16:22 2:47 20:43.3 258 88 Alpharetta GA
52 Domohowski,Hannah 223 1:57 15:25 3:21 20:44.6 260 89 Woodstock GA
53 Humphrey,Samantha 258 1:15 16:19 3:20 20:54.9 265 93 Atlanta GA
54 Martinez,Bethany 822 1:35 16:06 3:18 20:59.6 269 94 Macon GA
55 Sutkus,Julia 776 1:39 16:08 3:26 21:14.9 277 97 Roswell GA
56 Cagle,Anna 201 1:39 17:00 3:04 21:44.5 287 103 Cumming GA
57 Dunn,Evyn 227 1:41 16:54 3:18 21:53.5 291 106 Peachtree City GA
58 Neville,Anna 286 1:47 17:24 2:45 21:57.9 292 107 Cumming GA
59 Christensen,Kelsey 204 1:44 17:28 3:28 22:41.4 304 113 Peachtree City GA
60 Oakes,Brandon 287 4:02 14:57 3:47 22:47.9 305 114 Marietta GA
61 Whitridge,Leigha 793 1:36 18:06 3:21 23:04.4 308 116 Duluth GA
62 Peot,Devi 295 1:38 17:48 3:38 23:05.0 309 117 Johns Creek GA
63 Geary,Harper 237 2:00 18:57 3:32 24:31.2 327 126 Roswell GA
64 Hevia,Marisa 253 2:31 18:56 3:20 24:48.6 331 128 Suwanee GA
65 Behar,Romy 189 1:21 22:04 3:13 26:39.7 342 135 Alpharetta GA
66 Shipley,Carolyn 770 1:32 24:06 2:59 28:38.8 347 140 Roswell GA