Ironkids Alpharetta Triathlon
Alpharetta, Georgia
September 13, 2009
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 9-9 10-10 11-11
Female 9-9 10-10 11-11
9-9 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Price,Nathan 381 3:28 15:16 8:17 27:03.1 6 5 Peachtree City GA
2 Smith,Bryce 399 3:19 16:05 7:53 27:18.3 8 7 Peachtree City GA
3 Schrock,Patrick 393 2:59 19:38 8:03 30:41.1 34 27 Suwanee GA
4 Smith,Hunter 400 3:21 18:37 9:11 31:09.8 39 30 Atlanta GA
5 Dame,Ben 319 3:47 17:58 9:40 31:25.3 43 33 Cumming GA
6 Powell,Tommy 379 3:21 19:08 9:10 31:40.8 48 35 Valdosta GA
7 Firestone,Tyler 232 3:43 18:54 9:09 31:47.0 49 36 Atlanta GA
8 Phillips,Anthony 376 4:07 18:13 9:28 31:49.6 50 37 Alpharetta GA
9 Pittman,Knox 378 3:33 19:04 9:32 32:10.3 56 41 Atlanta GA
10 Womack,Wyatt 414 3:56 21:06 8:25 33:28.4 74 50 Marietta GA
11 Jones,Bryce 350 3:32 19:25 10:38 33:36.2 79 53 Cumming GA
12 Mcgee,Connor 364 3:30 20:03 10:04 33:38.2 81 54 Tucker GA
13 Marion,Max 361 3:23 21:53 8:22 33:40.1 83 56 Atlanta GA
14 Lonial,Benjamin 356 3:02 20:22 10:26 33:51.2 86 58 Atlanta GA
15 Birozes,Michael 306 3:02 22:23 8:31 33:57.8 87 59 Suwanee GA
16 Johnson,Tripp 884 3:41 20:40 9:39 34:02.6 89 61 Atlanta GA
17 Craggan,Dylan 318 3:50 20:10 10:02 34:02.7 90 62 Alpharetta GA
18 Filan,Jack 329 3:14 20:49 9:59 34:03.4 91 63 Alpharetta GA
19 Yu,Arthur 800 3:59 20:37 9:46 34:22.8 100 68 Alpharetta GA
20 Lussier,Shane 357 3:51 21:08 9:38 34:38.9 109 73 Duluth GA
21 Schroer,Tucker 395 3:53 21:44 9:07 34:44.8 112 76 Athens GA
22 Puckett,Brandon 145 3:40 21:00 10:07 34:48.3 114 78 Roswell GA
23 Schroer,Tanner 394 3:58 21:43 9:07 34:49.7 116 79 Athens GA
24 Schippmann,Maguire 392 4:57 19:43 10:38 35:18.8 120 80 Cumming GA
25 Birchall,Nicholas 305 4:00 20:50 10:39 35:30.9 125 85 Roswell GA
26 Milton, Iv,Samuel 369 3:54 21:15 10:44 35:55.1 136 92 Alpharetta GA
27 Pitchford,Jacob 55 4:12 22:09 9:37 35:59.2 139 94 Powder Springs GA
28 Finley,Dean 330 5:11 21:10 9:38 36:00.7 141 96 Alpharetta GA
29 Hall,Nathan 345 4:01 21:10 10:49 36:01.9 142 97 Marietta GA
30 Riemersma,Steven 385 3:51 20:41 11:43 36:16.4 152 101 Marietta GA
31 Woods,Daniel 415 3:51 22:34 10:02 36:28.7 158 104 Cumming GA
32 Corcoran,Tanner 317 3:41 21:56 10:54 36:32.0 159 105 Kennesaw GA
33 Gulick,Ben 344 3:59 20:57 11:47 36:44.5 161 106 Canton GA
34 Washburn,Zachary 412 4:08 23:07 9:38 36:53.9 164 108 Tucker GA
35 English,Will 324 4:17 23:45 8:51 36:54.5 165 109 Duluth GA
36 Shore,Cape 397 4:14 23:58 8:48 37:02.1 167 110 Norcross GA
37 Hubbard,Mills 346 4:03 23:18 9:47 37:09.4 170 113 Chamblee GA
38 Kennedy,Chase 266 3:59 22:43 10:43 37:25.7 175 116 Alpharetta GA
39 Lyon,Nick 358 4:39 23:25 9:26 37:31.0 178 119 Cumming GA
40 Pines,Jack 296 4:25 23:38 10:07 38:12.5 187 128 Atlanta GA
41 Peters,Chad 375 3:53 23:57 10:21 38:12.9 188 129 Alpharetta GA
42 Burt,Jonathon 307 4:21 24:20 9:43 38:25.6 194 132 Duluth GA
43 Hudson,Benjamin 347 4:57 23:22 10:14 38:34.2 197 134 Alpharetta GA
44 Chaviano,Emilio 311 4:49 22:47 11:41 39:18.2 209 141 Marietta GA
45 Middleton,Pearce 368 4:22 19:44 15:21 39:28.0 214 143 Alpharetta GA
46 Rice,Jake 384 8:13 22:00 9:21 39:34.8 216 144 Alpharetta GA
47 Gore,Caleb 337 5:03 21:58 12:39 39:41.1 220 146 Chelsea AL
48 Verdon,Jonah 409 6:06 24:16 10:33 40:57.1 230 151 Marietta GA
49 Gries,Brayden 340 4:11 24:36 12:09 40:57.5 231 152 Alpharetta GA
50 Mayne,Andrew 363 6:43 23:23 11:16 41:22.7 239 154 Marietta GA
51 Slawin,Connor 398 5:15 26:54 9:25 41:35.2 242 156 Alpharetta GA
52 Dubois,John 322 4:04 25:52 13:18 43:15.6 256 163 Alpharetta GA
53 Radosta,Christopher 382 4:52 23:35 14:49 43:18.3 258 164 Hoschton GA
54 Estrada,Anthony 326 6:08 26:18 10:57 43:25.4 261 166 Acworth GA
55 Deas,Noland 320 3:19 24:49 15:43 43:51.7 266 168 Alpharetta GA
56 Piper,Noah 377 4:36 25:38 13:36 43:52.2 267 169 Roswell GA
57 Bilderback,Grant 304 3:30 25:30 14:52 43:53.4 269 171 Alpharetta GA
58 Goldman,Sam 336 4:19 26:33 13:02 43:55.3 270 172 Dunwody GA
59 Kratcoski,Max 353 3:54 26:34 13:34 44:04.1 272 173 Marietta GA
60 Samuelson,Matthew 390 6:00 24:35 14:29 45:05.6 279 176 Cumming GA
61 Teas,Cullen 406 6:39 26:16 12:19 45:15.2 280 177 Alpharetta GA
62 Carroll,Justyn 308 7:49 25:13 14:18 47:21.6 290 180 Woodstock GA
63 Salomon,Nicholas 389 5:51 27:23 15:10 48:26.0 295 183 Atlanta GA
64 Morain,Blake 372 6:18 28:44 14:22 49:26.4 297 184 Atlanta GA
65 Murfee,Andrew 373 6:25 30:21 24:11 1:00:57.8 313 187 Atlanta GA
Go To Top
10-10 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Barron,Lane 423 3:06 15:19 8:16 26:42.0 5 4 The Woodlands TX
2 Dalton,Wyatt 446 2:32 17:23 8:27 28:23.2 13 11 Suwanee GA
3 Schaefer,Preston 872 2:30 16:47 9:08 28:25.5 14 12 Norcross GA
4 Miller,Carter 494 2:38 16:50 9:03 28:32.0 17 14 Mcdonald TN
5 Brown,Austin 433 4:12 16:13 8:25 28:51.3 19 16 Spring TX
6 Bock,Bennett 430 3:23 17:11 8:28 29:03.2 23 18 Atlanta GA
7 Goldman,Gus 459 3:02 17:17 9:28 29:48.2 28 21 Dunwody GA
8 Kaye,Alex 479 3:07 17:41 9:20 30:10.2 30 23 Atlanta GA
9 Plaugher,Grant 505 2:43 18:56 8:32 30:12.8 31 24 Suwanee GA
10 Bennett,Clayton 427 3:37 17:22 9:22 30:22.3 32 25 Marietta GA
11 Fitzpatrick,Matthew 455 3:38 17:39 9:22 30:40.7 33 26 Marietta GA
12 Sowell,Joshua 518 3:09 18:05 9:36 30:51.4 37 29 Vidalia GA
13 Odendahl,Mitchell 500 2:55 18:07 10:13 31:15.7 41 31 Alpharetta GA
14 Taylor,Michael 524 2:26 18:22 10:32 31:21.4 42 32 Alpharetta GA
15 Shabat,Benjamin 513 3:55 18:23 9:16 31:35.5 47 34 Toccoa GA
16 Storch,Andrew 523 3:13 18:52 9:49 31:55.6 52 38 Moore SC
17 Sell,Christopher 512 3:15 19:13 9:35 32:03.7 54 40 Duluth GA
18 Schickel,Bear 511 2:48 20:25 8:59 32:14.1 57 42 Atlanta GA
19 Jardin,John 475 3:04 20:34 8:41 32:20.0 58 43 Powder Springs GA
20 Palmer,James 502 3:54 19:36 8:51 32:22.5 60 45 Kennesaw GA
21 Edwards,Jake 865 4:09 19:59 9:17 33:25.8 73 49 Thomaston GA
22 Whalley,Joe 536 3:25 20:19 10:02 33:46.9 84 57 Duluth GA
23 Turner,Alex 528 4:30 20:00 9:34 34:05.3 92 64 Barnesville GA
24 Mitchum,Jake 497 3:50 19:12 11:08 34:11.2 96 67 Alpharetta GA
25 Dowling,Reid 448 3:43 20:48 9:51 34:24.0 101 69 Alpharetta GA
26 Joransen,Joshua 722 3:30 20:59 10:07 34:37.6 107 72 Commerce GA
27 Kessinger,Charlie 628 4:12 20:00 10:34 34:47.2 113 77 Roswell GA
28 Staber,Matthew 520 3:21 22:08 9:55 35:26.2 123 83 Atlanta GA
29 Carlisle,William 436 3:33 22:18 9:45 35:36.7 128 86 Dunwoody GA
30 Trampnau,Dalton 527 3:37 22:51 9:22 35:52.1 134 90 Woodstock GA
31 Meyer,Conner 492 4:17 17:51 13:51 36:00.2 140 95 Cohutta GA
32 Mckee, Iv,John 491 3:34 21:31 11:06 36:12.6 150 99 Ocean Springs MS
33 Cain,Ethan 435 3:37 20:48 11:47 36:13.4 151 100 Roswell GA
34 Barwick,Ben 424 3:19 24:07 8:57 36:24.1 155 102 Macon GA
35 Herod,Ethan 468 5:01 20:18 11:04 36:25.0 156 103 Dunwoody GA
36 Rudolph,Jake 878 3:29 22:32 10:44 36:47.2 162 107 Canton GA
37 Littleton Strand,Luke 485 3:32 24:32 8:59 37:04.8 168 111 Tucker GA
38 Best,Justin 428 4:09 20:57 12:17 37:25.1 174 115 Montgomery AL
39 Valbuena,Andrew 530 4:52 24:07 8:25 37:25.9 176 117 Hiram GA
40 Curriden,Schuyler 445 6:47 21:28 9:15 37:30.7 177 118 Marietta GA
41 Parker,Callum 503 3:24 23:00 11:07 37:33.0 179 120 Milton GA
42 Earhart,Daniel 452 4:03 24:18 9:18 37:40.8 180 121 Marietta GA
43 Fenton,Sasha 453 3:53 21:08 12:46 37:49.5 183 124 Marietta GA
44 Thomas,Avery 525 3:56 21:33 12:19 37:49.8 184 125 Duluth GA
45 Roca,Stefano 508 4:48 21:50 11:17 37:55.5 185 126 Dunwoody GA
46 Karamarkovich,Kai 478 3:57 24:59 9:43 38:41.1 200 135 Alpharetta GA
47 Crisp,James 443 3:50 22:45 12:10 38:46.2 201 136 Alpharetta GA
48 Neville,John 499 4:42 23:32 10:36 38:51.7 204 137 Cumming GA
49 McCrary,Tanner 875 3:34 25:40 9:36 38:52.4 205 138 Canton GA
50 Klustner,Jordan 481 3:33 23:38 11:53 39:05.4 207 139 Alpharetta GA
51 Grogan,Sam 463 4:49 23:21 11:31 39:43.0 221 147 Cumming GA
52 Painter,Bailey 501 2:59 23:56 13:09 40:05.9 224 148 Lagrange GA
53 Cavanaugh,Joe 437 4:24 26:02 9:41 40:08.5 225 149 Roswell GA
54 Dunn,Daylen 450 3:58 26:14 10:35 40:49.7 228 150 Peachtree City GA
55 Penn,Charlie 504 4:18 23:30 13:17 41:06.6 234 153 Dunwoody GA
56 Florence,Ethan 456 4:22 24:15 12:48 41:25.5 240 155 Alpharette GA
57 Maier,Jackson 488 4:07 23:58 13:42 41:48.5 244 157 Roswell GA
58 Geeslin,Drew 457 3:38 24:00 14:50 42:28.6 250 158 Atlanta GA
59 Weissel,Matthew 534 3:28 27:04 11:56 42:29.1 251 159 Woodstock GA
60 Hixon,Tyler 470 4:49 24:32 13:12 42:34.3 252 160 Marietta GA
61 Springer,Michael 519 4:34 25:33 12:34 42:42.5 254 162 Alpharetta GA
62 Chaplin,Aidan 438 4:01 26:34 12:54 43:30.3 262 167 Alpharetta GA
63 Silva,Isaiah 515 5:32 25:00 13:19 43:52.9 268 170 Alpharetta GA
64 Wolff,Levi 541 4:05 27:07 12:59 44:13.0 273 174 Columbus GA
65 Dunaetz,Jacob 449 4:49 22:16 18:24 45:30.0 282 178 El Segundo CA
66 Harden,Orion 871 6:26 29:33 10:22 46:22.6 286 179 Woodstock GA
67 Wise,Gavin 815 4:41 36:56 6:26 48:04.7 294 182 Alpharetta GA
68 White,Davis 537 6:02 29:29 14:25 49:57.0 298 185 Alpharetta GA
Go To Top
11-11 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Marshall,Clay 594 2:26 15:07 8:04 25:38.9 2 1 Alpharetta GA
2 Smith,Darr 846 2:41 15:32 7:26 25:40.6 3 2 Atlanta GA
3 Lazenby,Kevin 590 2:50 16:05 7:35 26:31.6 4 3 Opelika AL
4 Gummadi,Prithvi 581 4:58 14:46 7:32 27:17.5 7 6 Johns Creek GA
5 Adams,Matt 543 3:00 16:00 8:25 27:26.7 9 8 Boca Raton FL
6 Powell,Robbie 835 3:04 15:56 8:38 27:39.3 11 9 Valdosta GA
7 Everett,Ben 566 3:00 16:33 8:34 28:08.4 12 10 Vidalia GA
8 Mcgorrey,Matthew 825 3:08 17:25 7:57 28:31.6 16 13 Alpharetta GA
9 Martins,Lucca 595 2:33 15:57 10:16 28:47.6 18 15 Cumming GA
10 Head,Matthew 583 2:50 16:31 9:35 28:57.6 21 17 Jasper IN
11 Kudlata,Pearce 589 3:27 18:00 8:02 29:30.5 24 19 Alpharetta GA
12 Shaw,Braxton 844 3:46 17:29 8:19 29:34.6 25 20 Peachtree City GA
13 Du Plessis,Jacques 879 2:45 18:49 8:14 29:48.9 29 22 Roswell GA
14 Volante,Michael 855 3:06 18:44 8:55 30:45.6 35 28 Alpharetta GA
15 Yoon,Christopher 861 3:28 18:54 9:38 32:01.1 53 39 Decatur GA
16 Espinel,Jose 565 3:16 19:47 9:15 32:20.0 59 44 Marietta FL
17 OConnor,Kyle 867 3:45 19:33 9:18 32:38.5 62 46 Norcross GA
18 Craggan,Noah 558 3:32 17:43 11:24 32:40.4 63 47 Alpharetta GA
19 Abeyta,Jacob 542 2:42 20:10 9:59 32:51.7 65 48 Midland GA
20 Waldner,Max 856 3:46 21:07 8:36 33:29.6 75 51 Marietta GA
21 Plant,Andrew ( 834 3:34 19:45 10:15 33:35.6 77 52 Peachtree City GA
22 Cobb,Ethan 554 3:05 19:48 10:44 33:38.5 82 55 Marietta GA
23 Pearce,Jackson 831 3:07 21:24 9:28 34:00.4 88 60 Atlanta GA
24 Hichkad,Tristan 584 2:27 21:54 9:44 34:06.8 93 65 Macon GA
25 Miller,Owen 827 3:22 20:20 10:25 34:08.5 94 66 Fayetteville GA
26 Scott,Michael 843 4:38 18:40 11:06 34:25.0 102 70 Phenix City AL
27 Christensen,Tyler 553 3:20 19:09 12:00 34:30.5 104 71 Peachtree City GA
28 Fredrick,Chad 569 2:38 21:02 10:59 34:39.8 110 74 Johns Creek GA
29 Colvin,Ben 556 3:42 21:04 9:57 34:44.3 111 75 Tucker GA
30 Shirley,Nathan 864 4:06 21:38 9:40 35:25.4 121 81 Alpharetta GA
31 Gordon,Daniel 574 3:12 23:38 8:34 35:25.5 122 82 Woodstock GA
32 Birchall,Thomas 548 3:32 20:48 11:06 35:27.8 124 84 Roswell GA
33 Smy,Ryan 848 3:08 23:05 9:26 35:41.2 130 87 Cumming GA
34 Datta,Mikael 560 4:03 21:02 10:37 35:43.6 131 88 Cumming GA
35 Burt,Harrison 551 3:48 20:22 11:39 35:50.8 133 89 Duluth GA
36 Rell,Connor 839 5:09 19:32 11:12 35:54.2 135 91 Duluth GA
37 Strozensky,Alex 849 3:33 20:02 12:20 35:56.4 137 93 Cumming GA
38 Mulac,Grant 829 4:30 21:27 10:05 36:03.4 145 98 Alpharetta GA
39 Cole,Josh 555 3:45 22:37 10:44 37:07.0 169 112 Alpharetta GA
40 Susgin,Hans 850 3:23 20:57 12:52 37:13.0 173 114 Alpharetta GA
41 Dean,Michael 561 5:02 21:39 11:00 37:43.0 181 122 Alpharetta GA
42 Dent,Matthew 562 3:18 21:32 12:57 37:48.3 182 123 Greensboro GA
43 Agnew,Steven 544 3:49 23:07 11:14 38:10.8 186 127 Marietta GA
44 Lill,Jacob 592 4:29 22:01 11:44 38:15.6 189 130 Powder Springs GA
45 Belinfante,Noah 546 4:08 25:01 9:07 38:17.9 190 131 Suwanee GA
46 Jenkins,Ryan 585 3:05 22:45 12:37 38:28.3 195 133 Albertville AL
47 Kibler,Cole 587 3:42 22:47 12:38 39:08.0 208 140 Cumming GA
48 Sherry,Matt 845 4:31 22:38 12:17 39:27.9 213 142 Fayetteville GA
49 Whitridge,Nick 860 4:03 21:58 13:35 39:38.1 218 145 Duluth GA
50 Connors,Collin 557 3:47 25:38 13:09 42:35.6 253 161 Dunwoody GA
51 Weiser,Noah 858 4:21 26:27 12:32 43:21.7 259 165 Atlanta GA
52 Smith,Jason 847 4:20 24:57 15:41 44:59.1 278 175 Kennesaw GA
53 Faulkner,Britt 568 4:45 23:51 18:56 47:33.9 292 181 Gainesville GA
54 Salomon,Samuel 842 4:01 32:22 15:52 52:16.9 304 186 Atlanta GA
Go To Top
9-9 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Golbus,Megan 335 3:26 17:31 8:44 29:42.4 26 6 Irmo SC
2 Stanley,Kira 402 3:08 17:21 9:16 29:46.2 27 7 Acworth GA
3 Everest,Hannah 327 3:16 18:14 9:19 30:50.5 36 8 Woodstock GA
4 Reardon,Hayley 383 3:40 18:26 9:09 31:15.7 40 10 Woodlands TX
5 Kirkpatrick,Georgia 351 3:35 17:26 10:26 31:28.9 44 11 Greenville SC
6 Armfield,Kimberly 300 3:32 20:56 9:03 33:31.9 76 25 Roswell GA
7 Yoon,Caroline 416 4:05 21:22 9:27 34:55.6 117 38 Decatur GA
8 Wirtz,Josephine 413 3:36 22:40 9:47 36:03.4 144 47 Atanta GA
9 Prendes,Mariah 380 2:40 23:17 10:20 36:18.5 153 52 Roswell GA
10 Vannorman,Claire 408 2:46 23:09 10:28 36:25.0 157 54 Alpharetta GA
11 Smith,Tatum 401 3:38 21:35 11:55 37:09.6 171 58 Alpharetta GA
12 Marchman,Sara 360 3:04 24:10 11:04 38:20.2 192 61 Conyers GA
13 Lathbury,Isabella 355 4:23 24:07 10:10 38:40.9 199 65 Woodstock GA
14 Roberts,Natalie 387 3:28 23:40 11:41 38:50.5 203 67 Atlanta GA
15 Collins,Hannah 314 4:05 22:48 12:10 39:03.7 206 68 Alpharetta GA
16 Best,Carter 302 3:40 23:07 12:58 39:47.0 222 75 Roswell GA
17 Giddings,Hanna 334 5:22 24:44 10:36 40:43.4 227 78 Alpharetta GA
18 Griffin,Natasha 349 4:06 24:55 11:58 40:59.9 232 80 Gainesville GA
19 Mckown,Cailen 365 4:16 26:46 10:49 41:51.5 245 88 Douglasville GA
20 Grimes,Briana 342 4:14 24:38 13:10 42:03.4 248 91 Decatur GA
21 Dorrien,Anna 321 4:29 24:42 13:31 42:42.6 255 93 Dunwoody GA
22 Sands,Allie 391 4:25 25:39 13:12 43:17.5 257 94 Alpharetta GA
23 Mcmahon,Grace 366 4:40 27:46 10:57 43:23.7 260 95 Cumming GA
24 Grady,Floie 339 3:33 26:29 13:27 43:30.9 263 96 Johns Creek GA
25 Gallagher,Annie 332 3:54 25:02 14:36 43:33.9 264 97 Acworth GA
26 Lubsey,Alex 868 3:47 27:00 12:52 43:40.7 265 98 Snellville GA
27 Cason,Virginia 310 5:18 26:33 12:04 43:56.9 271 99 Woodstock GA
28 Bettis,Olivia 303 4:14 25:49 14:49 44:53.7 277 103 Roswell GA
29 Madden,Katie 359 5:28 26:29 13:38 45:37.0 283 105 Alpharetta GA
30 Hurgeton,Abigail 348 5:30 29:23 11:02 45:56.6 284 106 Snellville GA
31 Roe-deters,Samantha 388 5:45 27:50 13:20 46:56.4 288 109 Acworth GA
32 Brown,Cristina 870 6:14 31:07 12:45 50:07.0 299 114 Mableton GA
33 Clark,Eileen 312 5:32 29:57 14:39 50:10.0 300 115 Marietta GA
34 Todd,Mackenzie 407 4:20 29:40 16:57 50:57.6 302 117 Alpharetta GA
35 Tanner,Mackenzie 404 3:41 32:21 15:59 52:02.9 303 118 Winston GA
36 May,Maura 362 7:03 31:03 14:41 52:48.2 305 119 Grayson GA
37 Eaves,Riley 323 8:11 29:57 15:04 53:14.3 306 120
38 Fairlie,Emma 328 4:45 30:29 18:59 54:13.9 308 122 Alpharetta GA
39 Clifton,Marissa 313 5:31 30:06 19:06 54:45.4 309 123 Grimsley TN
40 Moore,Meredith 371 4:52 32:03 17:58 54:54.9 310 124 Roswell GA
Go To Top
10-10 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Broadwell,Sophia 431 3:52 18:00 9:05 30:58.5 38 9 Roswell GA
2 Clay,Trisha 440 3:21 19:04 9:24 31:49.9 51 14 Seymour TN
3 Rountree,Mattie 509 3:44 19:00 9:46 32:31.3 61 16 Dallas GA
4 Villa,Nicole 531 3:18 19:11 10:20 32:50.1 64 17 Johns Creek GA
5 Hernandez,Gabby 467 3:06 20:14 9:36 32:57.3 66 18 Duluth GA
6 Dewey,Morgan 447 3:12 21:13 8:40 33:06.2 68 20 Alpharetta GA
7 Brooks,Ivy 432 3:18 20:14 9:52 33:25.4 72 24 Decatur GA
8 Stoops,Shyla 522 4:08 20:24 9:02 33:35.7 78 26 Atlanta GA
9 Adams,Lilly 418 33:36.3 80 27 Atlanta GA
10 Smith,Avery 517 4:11 20:59 8:58 34:09.4 95 29 Rome GA
11 Anderson,Carly 420 3:52 20:40 9:44 34:16.8 97 30 Charlotte NC
12 Mathis,Caroline 490 3:08 21:06 10:17 34:33.6 105 34 Dalton GA
13 Welch,Karley 535 3:34 20:33 10:30 34:37.8 108 36 Cumming GA
14 Price,Hannah 507 4:11 21:18 9:37 35:07.4 119 40 Atlanta GA
15 Keyser,Brynne 480 3:34 20:48 11:09 35:32.9 126 41 Atlanta GA
16 Filan,Allie 454 2:57 21:06 11:29 35:33.5 127 42 Alpharetta GA
17 Lee,Lauren 483 3:49 20:45 11:02 35:38.1 129 43 Alpharetta GA
18 Hasson,Lindsay 873 3:33 21:33 10:43 35:50.6 132 44 Roswell GA
19 Powell,Brittany 506 3:40 21:02 11:14 35:57.5 138 45 Roswell GA
20 Bruning,Molly 434 3:13 22:21 10:29 36:05.2 146 48 Atlanta GA
21 Benati,Erin 426 4:03 21:04 10:56 36:05.5 147 49 Roswell GA
22 Graham,Jessilyn 461 3:18 20:09 12:39 36:08.3 148 50 Savannah GA
23 Wiley,Maiah 538 4:02 22:38 9:41 36:21.4 154 53 Forsyth GA
24 Hansen,Victoria 464 4:33 21:32 10:49 36:54.9 166 57 Covington GA
25 Goodwin,Casey 460 3:07 23:04 11:00 37:12.6 172 59 Jacksonville FL
26 Alter,Bailey 419 3:37 23:09 11:35 38:22.8 193 62 Marietta GA
27 Litterer,Madeline 484 3:26 22:59 12:05 38:31.4 196 63 Alpharetta GA
28 Sarkady,Amanda 510 3:47 25:00 10:32 39:21.1 210 69 Woodstock GA
29 Milton,Alyssa 495 4:53 23:55 10:36 39:26.3 211 70 Alpharetta GA
30 Cordone,Megan 442 5:02 23:23 11:08 39:35.4 217 73 Tucker GA
31 Hazenberg,Emma 465 3:49 22:59 12:50 39:38.9 219 74 Roswell GA
32 Christensen,Caleigh 439 3:45 23:29 12:39 39:55.1 223 76 Alpharetta GA
33 Wagner,Brittany 532 4:23 25:15 11:12 40:51.2 229 79 Cumming GA
34 Cross,Emily 444 4:50 22:56 13:19 41:05.2 233 81 Alpharetta GA
35 Lyons,Olivia 486 3:54 24:14 13:09 41:18.5 235 82 Fairhope AL
36 Dunn,Katie 451 4:42 24:59 11:40 41:22.2 238 85 Suwanee GA
37 Hylton,Brittany 473 4:33 23:45 13:23 41:42.8 243 87 Gainesville GA
38 Horne,Brianna 472 2:55 23:27 15:31 41:54.1 246 89 Alpharetta GA
39 Nee,Sarah 498 3:57 26:29 11:56 42:23.5 249 92 Roswell GA
40 Upadhyay,Elika 529 4:38 25:13 14:51 44:43.4 275 101 Alpharetta GA
41 Waldner,Abigail 533 4:59 28:47 12:42 46:28.8 287 108 Mariteta GA
42 Godwin,Ashley 458 4:41 30:00 12:34 47:16.9 289 110 Duluth GA
43 Michael,Maddie 493 4:25 22:07 20:50 47:23.2 291 111 Evans GA
44 Mitchell,Claire 496 3:52 30:00 13:50 47:42.4 293 112 Tucker GA
45 Martin,Grace 489 4:25 28:56 15:39 49:00.3 296 113 Alpharetta GA
46 Joiner,Peyton 476 7:48 31:35 14:48 54:12.9 307 121 Canton GA
47 Uzzell,Sawyer 866 4:03 32:30 18:44 55:18.5 311 125 Mableton GA
48 Griffin,Morgan 462 5:01 32:03 18:26 55:31.9 312 126 Cumming GA
49 Hevia,Isabella 469 6:42 31:03 24:47 1:02:34.1 314 127 Suwanee GA
Go To Top
11-11 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Grilliot,Maria 579 2:42 14:55 7:40 25:18.1 1 1 Spring Valley OH
2 Barron,Hannah 545 3:32 15:54 8:09 27:35.9 10 2 The Woodlands TX
3 Mason,Karley 597 2:39 17:04 8:43 28:27.6 15 3 Peachtree City GA
4 Golbus,Alexa 571 3:02 16:44 9:06 28:52.9 20 4 Irmo SC
5 Golbus,Ashley 572 3:04 16:48 9:05 28:59.7 22 5 Irmo SC
6 Lewis,Marielle 591 4:31 19:16 7:41 31:29.7 45 12 Kennesaw GA
7 Bader,Lucy 727 3:18 19:08 9:08 31:35.1 46 13 Atlanta GA
8 Jolley,Ryan 586 2:35 19:27 10:03 32:07.3 55 15 Roswell GA
9 Gore,Marissa 575 4:02 18:48 10:11 33:01.7 67 19 Alpharetta GA
10 Lowery,Kaitlyn 593 3:39 18:02 11:26 33:08.7 69 21 Fayetteville GA
11 Evonsion,Megan 567 2:35 22:05 8:28 33:09.6 70 22 Alpharetta GA
12 Cruser,Virginia 559 3:31 20:10 9:28 33:10.7 71 23 Alpharetta GA
13 Bland,Carolyn 549 2:57 21:45 9:06 33:50.2 85 28 Atlanta GA
14 Gore,Siena 576 4:33 19:45 9:57 34:17.6 98 31 Alpharetta GA
15 Otoole,Sanders 830 3:29 20:10 10:40 34:19.5 99 32 Atlanta GA
16 Brown,Nicole 550 3:20 19:14 11:52 34:26.3 103 33 Alpharetta GA
17 Mcginnis,Lydia 599 3:32 20:18 10:45 34:36.6 106 35 Alpharetta GA
18 Thorpe,Madison 854 4:14 20:24 10:09 34:48.5 115 37 Lawrenceville GA
19 Masinko,Jessi 596 3:38 21:24 9:53 34:56.0 118 39 Roswell GA
20 Washburn,Alexandra 857 3:35 22:58 9:28 36:02.2 143 46 Tucker GA
21 Gray,Allie 578 3:02 20:44 12:23 36:09.9 149 51 Alpharetta GA
22 Moss,Riha 828 2:31 20:56 13:07 36:35.8 160 55 Suwanee GA
23 Mcleod,Ireland 826 3:47 20:33 12:28 36:49.2 163 56 Marietta GA
24 Best,Noelle 547 3:42 21:41 12:56 38:19.9 191 60 Roswell GA
25 Groh,Teagan 580 3:51 23:11 11:37 38:39.9 198 64 Roswell GA
26 Riemersma,Rebecca 840 4:26 22:04 12:19 38:50.1 202 66 Marietta GA
27 Casey,Madison 552 3:17 21:50 14:18 39:27.0 212 71 Duluth GA
28 King,Gabby 881 6:40 21:37 11:11 39:29.1 215 72
29 Goldstein,Leah 573 3:13 23:33 13:23 40:10.5 226 77 Marietta GA
30 Rabenold,Lauren 836 3:46 24:24 13:08 41:19.3 236 83 Alpharetta GA
31 Reed,Stephanie 838 4:08 23:18 13:55 41:22.0 237 84 Roswell GA
32 Taylor,Kristen 851 3:29 23:37 14:25 41:32.0 241 86 Alpharetta GA
33 Thompson,Hailey 853 4:31 25:17 12:07 41:57.7 247 90 Atlanta GA
34 Teas,Lexie 852 4:32 25:00 15:02 44:34.6 274 100 Alpharetta GA
35 Dunn,Maggie 564 3:50 25:51 15:08 44:50.5 276 102 Suwanee GA
36 Gibson,Katie 570 4:03 27:58 13:15 45:17.6 281 104 Alpharetta GA
37 Kirkland,Lindsey 588 3:59 28:09 13:49 45:58.5 285 107 Atlanta GA
38 Corser,Anna 874 5:04 31:38 14:07 50:49.7 301 116 Columbus GA