Iron Kids National Championships
Tucson, AZ
October 4, 2009
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
  Total State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Sex Age City County
1 Morrow,Tucker 183 1:09 9:27 1:59 12:37.0 M 8 Edwards CO
2 Mansker,Cameron 178 1:12 9:39 1:59 12:51.5 M 8 Ozark MO
3 Johnson,Ross 210 1:03 9:35 2:15 12:54.8 M 8 Jacksonville FL
4 Foster,Morgan 224 59 10:08 1:47 12:55.5 F 8 Phoenix AZ
5 Lorenz,Justin 175 1:09 9:53 1:54 12:57.4 M 8 Dundee IL
6 Champion,Luke 157 53 10:04 2:01 12:59.6 M 8 Suwanee GA
7 Castro,Cameron 156 54 9:57 2:18 13:10.1 M 8 Long Beach CA
8 Gildersleeve,Katelin 167 1:03 10:16 2:02 13:22.5 F 7 Jacksonville FL
9 Burlison,Cooper 154 1:03 10:26 1:56 13:27.0 M 8 Russellville AR
10 Malone,Brent 177 1:00 10:24 2:12 13:37.5 M 8 San Antonio TX
11 Kinsella,Kellen 173 1:27 10:17 1:55 13:40.3 M 8 Avon CO
12 Juels,Parker 172 1:10 10:32 1:59 13:42.8 M 7 Evergreen CO
13 Rubis,Harrison 192 1:10 10:39 2:00 13:50.2 M 6 Vail CO
14 Will,Garrett 205 1:09 10:32 2:09 13:50.7 M 8 Cumming GA
15 Schram,Blake 194 1:14 10:13 2:23 13:51.9 M 8 Golden CO
16 Slenkovich,Emma 196 1:02 10:42 2:10 13:55.4 F 8 Littleton CO
17 Mattison,Liam 179 1:27 10:32 1:56 13:55.8 M 6 Vail CO
18 Weigel,Alec 202 1:11 10:57 2:06 14:15.6 M 7 Clermont FL
19 Talley,Anna 228 1:00 11:05 2:15 14:22.5 F 8 Edmond OK
20 Whitaker,Davis 204 1:22 11:00 2:01 14:25.7 M 7 Keller TX
21 Reardon,Greta 188 59 11:25 2:05 14:29.9 F 7 Woodlands TX
22 Rainsberger,Ian 187 1:16 11:05 2:08 14:29.9 M 7 Colorado Springs CO
23 Negas,Ethan 207 1:20 10:30 2:41 14:32.2 M 7
24 Ricca,Liberty 189 1:03 11:31 1:57 14:32.3 F 8 Colorado Springs CO
25 Schmidt,Drew 193 1:05 11:46 1:58 14:50.0 M 6 Solana Beach CA
26 Efros,Jakob 215 1:03 11:37 2:09 14:50.2 M 8 Effingham SC
27 Pavelich,Gretchen 213 1:12 11:15 2:23 14:51.8 F 8 Vail CO
28 Tullis,Jane 199 1:00 11:41 2:11 14:53.0 F 8 Rome GA
29 Tapia,Martin 225 1:20 11:35 2:03 14:59.5 M 8 Chandler AZ
30 Roark,Bryson 190 1:15 11:30 2:19 15:05.5 M 6 Edmond OK
31 Norfleet,Evelyn 209 1:08 12:01 1:56 15:05.8 F 8 Zionsville IN
32 Murphee,Lana 220 1:03 12:03 2:00 15:07.6 F 8 El Paso TX
33 Rasoumoff,Paul 218 1:07 11:58 2:02 15:09.2 M 7 Tucson AZ
34 Rojas,Noah 226 1:17 11:55 2:12 15:24.7 M 8 Tucson AZ
35 Skidmore,Maggie 195 59 12:06 2:19 15:25.3 F 7 Edwards CO
36 Jason,Hadley 170 1:20 11:43 2:23 15:26.1 F 8 Highlands Ranch CO
37 Malone,Braden 176 1:41 11:17 2:29 15:28.2 M 6 San Antonio TX
38 Starkweather,Myra 216 57 12:20 2:10 15:29.1 F 8 Clovis CA
39 Mendoza,Amra Rey 227 1:06 12:17 2:05 15:29.2 M 8 Tucson AZ
40 Rosentel Iii,Joseph 191 1:39 11:39 2:22 15:41.2 M 6 Johns Creek, Ga GA
41 Divis,Veronika 162 53 12:44 2:11 15:49.9 F 8 San Diego CA
42 Cowles,Kate 159 54 12:17 2:38 15:50.5 F 8 Greensboro GA
43 Krueck,Isabela 174 1:15 12:27 2:08 15:51.6 F 7 Englewood CO
44 Whitmarsh,Seya 221 1:29 12:14 2:08 15:51.7 F 8 Avon CO
45 Danner,Jacob 229 1:15 12:13 2:24 15:53.8 M 7 Tucson AZ
46 Turney,Avery 200 1:19 12:31 2:19 16:10.7 F 6 Littleton CO
47 Vanmiddlesworth,Paige 231 1:33 12:16 2:21 16:11.3 F 8 Seminole FL
48 Finn,Kristin 233 1:21 12:45 2:06 16:13.5 F 7 Sahuarita AZ
49 Ashby,Steven 217 1:26 12:28 2:24 16:20.1 M 8 Albuquerque NM
50 Hollis,Mitchell 169 1:33 12:29 2:22 16:25.6 M 6 Dalton GA
51 Barry,Dysen 151 2:06 12:06 2:14 16:26.4 M 7 Edmond OK
52 Poole,Blake 186 1:31 13:07 2:01 16:40.1 M 7 Fort Worth TX
53 Barsun,Liesl 152 1:27 12:56 2:24 16:48.7 F 6 Albuquerque NM
54 Diemar,Hayley 161 1:27 13:15 2:15 16:58.3 F 7 Eagle CO
55 Linder,Cameron 222 1:40 13:01 2:19 17:01.2 M 7 Gilbert AZ
56 Maxted,Wesley 180 1:13 13:39 2:13 17:06.1 M 7 Oklahoma City OK
57 Burns,Meghan 214 1:08 13:24 2:36 17:09.5 F 6 Tucson AZ
58 Linn,Landon 208 1:32 13:29 2:08 17:11.3 M 7
59 Miller,Gabriella 182 1:40 13:15 2:16 17:13.1 F 6 Denver CO
60 Kester,Mackenzie 230 55 13:53 2:26 17:15.7 F 7 Tucson AZ
61 Carden,Harley 155 1:19 13:43 2:22 17:24.7 M 6 Huntsville AL
62 O'keefe,Kate 184 1:33 13:07 2:46 17:27.8 F 8 Edmond OK
63 Vinecki,Ruger 201 1:35 13:42 2:13 17:31.7 M 7 Salem OR
64 Fronko,Aliya 166 1:29 13:54 2:26 17:50.3 F 7 Edmond OK
65 Snyder,Sylas 197 1:35 13:58 2:24 17:58.5 M 6 Edwards CO
66 Harkin,Mckenna 168 1:33 14:04 2:31 18:10.2 F 7 Saint Charles IL
67 Everest,Jack 163 1:48 14:07 2:23 18:18.8 M 6 Woodstock GA
68 Otterson,Bella 185 1:19 14:38 2:21 18:19.0 F 8 La Jolla CA
69 Fischer,Wyatt 165 1:33 14:36 2:23 18:33.6 M 6 Wichita KS
70 Ammon,Olivia 150 1:17 14:51 2:27 18:36.9 F 8 Jasper IN
71 Coney,Jackson 158 1:37 14:34 2:34 18:45.6 M 7 Anaheim CA
72 Gaydos,Grahm 223 1:54 14:50 2:24 19:09.7 M 6 Denver CO
73 Fennell,Madison 164 2:11 13:56 3:04 19:12.2 F 7 San Marcos CA
74 Zarlin,Demi 206 1:17 15:53 2:24 19:35.1 F 7 El Cajon CA
75 Rafacz,Sierra 232 1:25 15:45 2:41 19:52.1 F 6 Tucson AZ
76 Crimaldi,Makena 160 1:23 16:21 2:19 20:04.7 F 6 San Marcos CA
77 Zimmerman,Karsten 212 2:06 15:41 2:30 20:17.6 M 6 Tucson AZ
78 Murphee,Jenna 219 1:42 16:22 2:38 20:44.3 F 7 El Paso TX
79 Johnson,Faithe 211 2:25 15:57 2:38 21:01.4 F 6
80 Wells,Trinity 203 2:08 16:45 2:40 21:33.9 F 6