Iron Kids National Championships
Tucson, AZ
October 4, 2009
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
  Total State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Sex Age City County
1 Dingman,Benjamin 463 2:46 15:07 5:56 23:50.7 M 11 Colorado Springs CO
2 Buckley,Harrison 458 2:12 15:08 6:48 24:09.3 M 11 Colorado Springs CO
3 Lorenz,Alexandra 481 2:36 15:09 6:49 24:35.8 F 11 Dundee IL
4 Hall,Maxx 472 2:26 15:09 7:08 24:43.8 M 11 Niles IL
5 Grilliot,Maria 470 2:38 15:21 6:52 24:52.5 F 11 Spring Valley OH
6 Richardson,Robert 498 2:51 15:07 6:55 24:54.3 M 11 Colorado Springs CO
7 Edward,Elizabeth 528 2:39 15:45 6:50 25:14.9 F 10 Waconia MN
8 Smith,Darr 503 2:21 16:27 6:29 25:19.4 M 11 Atlanta GA
9 Langanis,Cooper 479 2:45 16:02 7:08 25:57.1 M 11 Cary IL
10 Fail,Brooks 529 2:18 16:59 6:51 26:09.0 M 10 Tucson AZ
11 Krueck,Lina 478 2:46 16:21 7:11 26:19.4 F 10 Englewood CO
12 Kanstoroom,Summer 477 2:34 16:02 7:47 26:24.7 F 10 ST. Petersburg FL
13 Zawada,Joshua 521 2:56 16:43 6:44 26:24.9 M 10 Wake Forest NC
14 Rainsberger,Katie 494 2:58 16:44 6:47 26:30.1 F 11 Colorado Springs CO
15 Patrick,Katie 539 2:33 15:58 8:00 26:32.4 F 11 Sioux Falls SD
16 Stump,Isaac 548 2:14 17:14 7:04 26:33.2 M 10 Oro Valley AZ
17 Price,Nathan 493 3:15 16:10 7:23 26:49.4 M 9 Peachtree City GA
18 Gartin,Logan 467 3:13 16:12 7:23 26:49.5 M 9 Benton AP
19 Gildersleeve,Timothy 469 2:33 16:40 7:36 26:49.6 M 9 Jacksonville FL
20 Vinecki,Winter 515 3:10 16:52 6:51 26:54.8 F 10 Salem OR
21 Voge,Stephanie 516 3:06 16:16 7:33 26:56.9 F 10 Sun Prairie WI
22 Barron,Hannah 452 3:15 16:22 7:23 27:01.8 F 11 The Woodlands TX
23 Dove,Alex 464 2:45 16:59 7:21 27:06.6 M 10 Colorado Springs CO
24 Barron,Lane 453 3:04 15:52 8:22 27:18.9 M 10 The Woodlands TX
25 Barsun,Solomon 454 2:57 17:34 6:57 27:28.7 M 10 Albuquerque NM
26 Jansell,Patrick 535 2:50 17:42 7:05 27:39.4 M 11 Gilbert AZ
27 Barthel,Franziska 455 3:20 16:28 7:58 27:46.8 F 11 Santa Barbara CA
28 Armes,Ryan 450 3:05 16:36 8:11 27:53.5 M 10 Oceanside CA
29 Till,Katie 512 3:11 16:48 7:58 27:58.4 F 10 Penrose CO
30 Markusch,Lillian 482 3:21 18:04 6:38 28:03.7 F 11 Englewood CO
31 Brown,Austin 456 4:04 16:44 7:16 28:04.3 M 10 Spring TX
32 Wilson,Ben 520 3:20 16:51 7:54 28:06.6 M 10 Fayetteville AR
33 Carter,Sarah 460 3:20 17:56 6:55 28:13.0 F 10 Goodyear AZ
34 Mccale,Travis 483 2:50 17:20 8:02 28:13.2 M 10 San Antonio TX
35 Tapia,Marvin 546 3:00 16:41 8:33 28:15.2 M 11 Chandlor AZ
36 Gonzales,Mark Anthony 530 2:47 17:44 7:48 28:21.5 M 9 El Paso TX
37 Head,Matthew 473 2:45 17:30 8:19 28:35.7 M 11 Jasper IN
38 Weigel,Ann 517 3:21 17:05 8:12 28:39.1 F 9 Clermont FL
39 Morales,Alicia 486 2:33 17:51 8:15 28:40.7 F 11 Austin TX
40 Vanmiddlesworth,Ryan 513 3:00 18:04 7:36 28:41.3 M 10 ST. Petersburg FL
41 Harkett,Regan 534 2:25 17:59 8:22 28:47.0 F 11 Tucson AZ
42 Beltowski,Anna 526 2:43 18:10 7:55 28:49.5 F 11 Cedar Falls IA
43 Reddell,Ryan 497 3:21 17:04 8:25 28:50.9 M 9 Bentonville AR
44 Hillman,Morgan 474 3:19 17:26 8:10 28:55.6 F 10 Treasure Island FL
45 Black,Ben 532 3:30 18:22 7:03 28:56.5 M 9 Tucson AZ
46 Nix,Austin 488 3:26 17:41 7:48 28:56.6 M 10 San Clemente CA
47 Snyder,Sylka 506 2:56 18:12 7:49 28:58.9 F 9 Edwards CO
48 Palacios,Cristobal 490 2:58 18:20 7:39 28:59.0 M 9 San Diego CA
49 Skidmore,Mallory 502 3:08 17:27 8:33 29:09.0 F 10 Edwards CO
50 Muslea,Mara 487 2:44 17:43 8:53 29:21.8 F 11 El Segundo CA
51 Burney,Connor 459 4:08 17:35 7:38 29:22.3 M 10 Oklahoma City OK
52 Rooney,Connor 499 2:58 18:26 7:58 29:23.1 M 10 Redding CA
53 Wright,Sydney 547 3:01 18:12 8:12 29:25.8 F 11 Edmond OK
54 Bohn,Olivia 536 3:01 17:48 8:53 29:44.2 F 10 Tucson AZ
55 Reardon,Hayley 496 3:17 18:13 8:17 29:48.6 F 9 Woodlands TX
56 Vidaurri,Santiago 533 3:17 18:47 7:44 29:50.0 M 10 Miami FL
57 Villa,Nicole 514 3:17 18:29 8:15 30:02.9 F 10 Johns Creek GA
58 Monahan,Tommy 485 3:40 17:26 8:58 30:06.1 M 9 Lafayette CO
59 Everest,Hannah 466 3:13 18:53 8:01 30:08.2 F 9 Woodstock GA
60 Smith,Hunter 504 3:01 19:33 7:40 30:16.0 M 9 Atlanta GA
61 Partain,Jasmine 491 2:55 19:10 8:10 30:16.4 F 9
62 Simich,Amanda 523 3:22 17:36 9:17 30:16.5 F 10 Trabuco Canyon CA
63 Baker,Samuel 451 3:51 18:35 8:10 30:37.4 M 10 Carmel IN
64 Crytzer,London 374 3:03 17:09 10:31 30:44.6 M 11 Edmond OK
65 Thomas,Katelyn 510 2:25 20:42 7:38 30:46.5 F 9 Carlsbad CA
66 Burlison,Carter 527 3:31 18:23 8:51 30:46.5 M 11 Russellville AR
67 Juezs,Wesley 543 3:31 18:59 8:32 31:04.2 M 10 Evergreen CO
68 Throneburg,Whitney 511 2:45 18:14 10:26 31:26.7 F 11 Albemarle NC
69 Snowberg,Blaise 505 2:52 19:54 8:57 31:44.4 M 9 Golden CO
70 Baker,Nick 544 3:32 19:08 9:04 31:45.2 M 10 Carmel IN
71 Arriaga,Andrea 550 3:36 19:27 8:41 31:45.9 F 11 Phoenix AZ
72 Meara,Ashley 484 3:53 19:45 8:12 31:51.0 F 10 Stilwell KS
73 Clay,Trisha 461 3:14 19:49 9:11 32:15.8 F 10 Seymour TN
74 Whitaker,Emily 518 3:21 19:35 9:31 32:28.6 F 9 Keller TX
75 Glutova,Rebeca An 549 3:15 19:45 9:34 32:35.6 F 9 Avon CO
76 Rountree,Mattie 500 3:38 20:05 9:30 33:14.1 F 10 Dallas GA
77 Barron,Amber 364 3:08 21:07 8:57 33:14.3 F 10 Louisville KY
78 Rash,Carlos 495 3:11 21:38 8:33 33:23.7 M 9 Jacksonville FL
79 Rubis,Isabella 501 3:39 21:35 8:14 33:28.9 F 9 Vail CO
80 Bohn,Ashley 537 3:49 20:06 9:40 33:36.6 F 9 Tucson AZ
81 Wong,Emma 540 2:49 19:48 11:20 33:58.9 F 11 Las Cruces NM
82 Whitmarsh,Sidney 519 3:33 21:39 8:50 34:02.8 F 9 Avon CO
83 Mander,Rostan S 541 3:43 23:09 7:20 34:12.5 M 11 Arizona City AZ
84 Rooney,Sofia 531 3:29 21:12 9:51 34:32.8 F 9 Redding CA
85 Gates,Ethan 468 3:08 22:07 9:18 34:34.9 M 10 Littleton CO
86 Mander,Kareem Derek 542 4:18 22:15 8:06 34:40.2 M 9 Arizona City AZ
87 Sweeney,Shannon 508 4:01 20:50 10:01 34:53.6 F 11 New Port Richey FL
88 Miller,Kaden 545 3:05 22:07 9:59 35:11.6 M 9 Phoenix AZ
89 Grooms,Shae 471 4:11 21:54 9:51 35:57.1 F 11 Edmond OK
90 Cramer,Margaret 538 3:17 24:11 10:04 37:34.0 F 10 Tucson AZ
91 Clowers,Taylor 462 4:15 22:39 11:36 38:32.1 F 9 Piedmont OK