Del Mar Mud Run
Del Mar, Ca.
November 13, 2010
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male Unknown 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64
Female Unknown 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Age Unknown - Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Beith,Nick 76 30:17.5 9:46 15 15
2 Webber,Rick 931 35:19.9 11:24 38 25
3 Wolf,Josh 1065 37:18.2 12:02 71 37
4 Beith,Scottt 77 44:19.9 14:18 133 55
Go To Top
13-17 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Shakeel,Nabil 1122 42:44.6 13:47 119 51
Go To Top
18-24 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Kirby,Jason 486 28:57.6 9:21 9 9
2 Hall,Andrew 373 29:58.3 9:40 13 13
3 Wisotzkey,Sean 963 30:32.1 9:51 16 16
4 Vergeer,Mark 905 32:43.3 10:33 22 19
5 Ortiz,Rey 673 35:06.7 11:20 36 24
6 Miranda,Jon 3350 35:55.9 11:35 52 31
7 Williams,Sterling 955 37:01.8 11:57 68 36
8 Salazar,Ben 775 43:41.2 14:06 123 54
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Birch,Adam 95 28:38.0 9:14 8 8
2 Anderson,Terence 30 34:20.8 11:05 28 22
3 Torres,Jennifer 883 35:40.5 11:31 47 29
4 Corbett,Kyle 198 36:43.0 11:51 60 34
5 Saenz,David 771 36:43.9 11:51 61 35
6 Brewer,Michael 115 37:44.1 12:10 76 38
7 Lopez,Jon 538 37:46.4 12:11 77 39
8 Cummingugs,Cameron 2 38:26.3 12:24 80 41
9 Stanley,Dustin 840 40:00.0 12:54 101 46
10 Burnett,Tim 135 40:57.2 13:13 111 49
11 Torres,Jesus 884 43:38.2 14:05 122 53
12 Martinez,Alonzo 573 48:42.1 15:43 169 61
13 Fitzmaurice,Sean 294 52:42.3 17:00 193 65
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Hauser,Joseph 394 26:01.5 8:24 3 3
2 Volinski,William 3838 28:28.7 9:11 6 6
3 Sherrod,Travis 801 30:12.8 9:45 14 14
4 Atilano,Eric 39 35:38.9 11:30 46 28
5 Jurado,Josh 464 35:41.2 11:31 49 30
6 Clarke,Jochem 185 36:18.0 11:43 55 32
7 Nicholas,Daniel 656 47:42.8 15:23 161 59
8 Summers,Andrew 857 51:10.4 16:30 179 64
9 Sclawy,Sean 790 1:14:06.1 23:54 227 68
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Zian,Chris 983 27:23.4 8:50 4 4
2 Cuesico,Josef 213 28:30.5 9:12 7 7
3 Andrus,Mike 2533 29:05.1 9:23 11 11
4 Rees,Steve 737 29:12.4 9:25 12 12
5 Anderson,Richard 29 31:24.3 10:08 18 17
6 Copeland,Justin 196 34:11.8 11:02 27 21
7 Bosworth,Charles 2613 34:23.8 11:06 29 23
8 Lee,Brant 524 35:24.8 11:25 39 26
9 Duenas,Santiago 253 39:52.1 12:52 99 45
10 Jones,Corbett 456 40:42.3 13:08 106 47
11 Batchelder,David 64 41:47.1 13:29 116 50
12 Lamotta,Kristie 513 42:55.9 13:51 120 52
13 Chan,Ray 170 45:29.7 14:41 142 56
14 Patrick,Rob 1123 46:01.7 14:51 144 57
15 Paquette,Chris 682 47:36.1 15:21 160 58
16 Chavez,Oscar 2711 48:01.2 15:29 163 60
17 Ladrillono,John 505 48:42.4 15:43 170 62
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Repine,Burt 742 25:10.5 8:07 2 2
2 Brucia,Gregory 125 39:10.3 12:38 88 43
3 Stram,Kevin 851 40:43.2 13:08 107 48
4 Carriveau,Matthew 1107 54:51.2 17:42 213 67
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Robuck,Dan 749 25:03.8 8:05 1 1
2 Leversee,William 3222 28:20.1 9:08 5 5
3 Boone,John 105 29:01.9 9:22 10 10
4 Deisinger,David 1027 31:32.1 10:10 20 18
5 York,Troy 974 32:58.8 10:38 23 20
6 Ruch,Chris 760 35:32.2 11:28 44 27
7 Johnstone,Bill 453 36:27.0 11:45 56 33
8 Grant,Dan 2972 38:43.9 12:30 83 42
9 Steinberg,Leonard 844 39:10.9 12:38 89 44
10 Brady,Brian 110 54:13.2 17:29 207 66
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Hall,Donald 374 38:14.5 12:20 78 40
Go To Top
60-64 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Matthews,Ric 581 49:52.6 16:05 174 63
Go To Top
Age Unknown - Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Painter,Nikki 3475 35:30.9 11:27 42 16
2 Berman,Rachel 87 40:53.3 13:11 109 61
3 Beith,Monica 75 44:19.7 14:18 132 78
4 Love,Annette 541 51:19.6 16:33 183 119
5 Fish,Amanda 289 53:38.3 17:18 204 139
6 Aragon-luistro,Theresa 35 53:53.5 17:23 206 141
7 Burcham,Kasey 131 1:00:27.5 19:30 218 151
8 Mccormick,Annie 589 1:00:27.7 19:30 219 152
Go To Top
13-17 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Ekman,Sarah 261 39:44.9 12:49 98 54
Go To Top
18-24 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Gianelli,Carly 321 34:49.5 11:14 35 12
2 Mcnab,Amanda 596 35:34.5 11:29 45 18
3 Stanley,Caitlin 839 36:01.9 11:37 53 22
4 Saenz,Tiffany 772 36:44.1 11:51 62 27
5 Castagnera,Kim 165 37:08.6 11:59 69 33
6 Del Pino,Audrey 233 37:08.8 11:59 70 34
7 Torres,Vivian 886 38:57.8 12:34 86 44
8 Krahmer,Nicole 500 39:28.1 12:44 96 52
9 Ekman,Lauren 260 39:44.3 12:49 97 53
10 Dobrovsky,Shana 242 43:42.1 14:06 124 70
11 Minick,Jessica 617 44:23.2 14:19 134 79
12 Forman,Tamara 298 44:23.3 14:19 135 80
13 Clark,Corrie 2724 46:46.2 15:05 152 95
14 Bennett,Emily 80 47:11.4 15:13 154 97
15 Graves,Tiffanie 346 47:51.7 15:26 162 103
16 Mulvaney,Jessica 642 48:07.7 15:32 164 104
17 Zylstra,Anna 985 48:08.1 15:32 165 105
18 Earley,Alyssa 257 48:13.1 15:33 166 106
19 Dejack,Melissa 1130 48:13.7 15:33 167 107
20 Buckingham,Stacie 128 53:19.8 17:12 195 130
21 Pleasants,Leanne 707 53:19.9 17:12 196 131
22 Talampas,Tanya 863 53:24.5 17:14 199 134
23 Curry,Tessa 216 54:50.9 17:42 212 146
24 Flores,Olivia 297 54:51.3 17:42 214 147
25 Garrido,Haydee 315 1:04:40.6 20:52 222 155
26 Miles,Katie 613 1:04:48.6 20:54 223 156
27 Marsh,Jessica 4730 1:11:01.1 22:55 225 158
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Johnson,Tess 4605 33:27.1 10:47 25 5
2 Snyder,Kelli 828 33:46.1 10:54 26 6
3 Mcbride,Caroline 586 34:35.5 11:10 30 7
4 Tomlin,Tiffany 881 35:29.8 11:27 40 14
5 Garza,Nicole 316 35:30.5 11:27 41 15
6 Hailey,Love 3002 36:39.8 11:50 58 25
7 Cummings,Sandra 1 38:26.5 12:24 81 40
8 Amini,Afsaneh 21 39:27.5 12:44 95 51
9 Crandall,Melissa 207 40:41.9 13:08 105 59
10 Hernandez,Amanda 407 41:27.9 13:23 114 65
11 Breer,Julia 114 41:36.6 13:25 115 66
12 Dallosta,Emily 219 44:13.0 14:16 127 73
13 Alpert,Amy 18 44:14.8 14:16 130 76
14 Talamantez,Tai 862 47:17.6 15:15 157 100
15 Sclawy,Genevieve 789 52:06.4 16:49 190 126
16 Bryniczka,Trisha 127 52:42.6 17:00 194 129
17 Johnson,Shauna 452 53:20.5 17:12 197 132
18 Parker,Stephanie 683 53:24.5 17:14 198 133
19 Donoho,Heather 245 53:32.9 17:16 200 135
20 Blanco,Evelyn 98 1:04:40.2 20:52 221 154
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Ball,Mary 52 32:39.0 10:32 21 3
2 Thomas,Darcy 868 33:16.4 10:44 24 4
3 Adamson,Heather 7 34:36.5 11:10 32 9
4 Yoshinaga,Kelly 975 34:42.9 11:12 33 10
5 Yoshinaga,Lisa 976 34:43.1 11:12 34 11
6 Allen,Cheryl 15 35:40.6 11:31 48 19
7 Whelchel,Heidi 943 36:27.4 11:46 57 24
8 Mocock,Kelly 3352 36:40.1 11:50 59 26
9 Villalta,Marlene 910 36:44.9 11:51 63 28
10 Lizarraga,Lynette 4693 36:48.7 11:52 64 29
11 Nolasco,Kerrie 658 36:51.5 11:53 65 30
12 Harrison,Laura 390 36:56.7 11:55 67 32
13 Gonzalez,Erica 339 37:35.1 12:07 73 36
14 Salazar,Michele 3630 37:39.7 12:09 75 38
15 Krinsky,Jaime 501 38:44.4 12:30 84 42
16 Boettcher,Nicole 99 42:56.0 13:51 121 69
17 Tapia,Alyson 864 43:42.7 14:06 125 71
18 Siebuhr,Natalie 808 44:13.0 14:16 128 74
19 Vazquez,Yvette 901 44:27.0 14:20 137 82
20 Gil,Frances 323 46:18.6 14:56 147 90
21 Copeland,Sabrina 197 47:12.6 15:14 155 98
22 Timme,Michelle 878 47:32.1 15:20 159 102
23 Salmon,Julie 777 50:01.1 16:08 176 113
24 Runningwolf-wade,Summer 764 50:01.9 16:08 177 114
25 Simpson,Lorraine 812 51:18.3 16:33 181 117
26 Cordova,Janiece 199 51:19.4 16:33 182 118
27 Corey,Kristen 2744 52:05.7 16:48 189 125
28 Ross,Cynthia 1129 52:24.9 16:55 192 128
29 Harding,Adri 383 53:33.6 17:17 201 136
30 Ignacio,Carrie 431 53:34.1 17:17 202 137
31 Orduno,Jenny 666 53:34.6 17:17 203 138
32 Gunderson,Kelly 366 53:38.3 17:18 205 140
33 Hanchett,Angela 379 54:28.4 17:34 208 142
34 Smith,Andrea 819 54:28.8 17:34 209 143
35 Kinney,Monique 3162 57:48.0 18:39 216 149
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Griffin,Laura 353 30:46.7 9:56 17 1
2 Bosworth,Rain 107 31:24.8 10:08 19 2
3 Davies,Brandi 225 35:51.6 11:34 51 21
4 Orozco,Norma 667 36:55.2 11:55 66 31
5 Hulsey,Andrea 427 38:24.7 12:23 79 39
6 Johnstone,Heidi 454 38:56.1 12:34 85 43
7 Clarke,Laurie 186 39:01.6 12:35 87 45
8 Bachtold,Dawn 44 40:59.1 13:13 113 64
9 Morrison,Dawn 633 44:14.8 14:16 129 75
10 Nunn,Lisa 661 44:17.5 14:17 131 77
11 Calbert,Blanca 43 44:26.3 14:20 136 81
12 Leonard,Tina 1121 46:01.2 14:51 143 87
13 Mvongo,Micaela 1060 46:04.6 14:52 145 88
14 Delaney,Lisa 234 46:05.3 14:52 146 89
15 Villagrana,Anna 907 46:18.7 14:56 148 91
16 Tomaiko,Cheryl 880 47:17.6 15:15 156 99
17 Chan,Christine 168 47:19.1 15:16 158 101
18 Lim,Kim 534 48:21.5 15:36 168 108
19 Matthews,Nicole 580 49:52.7 16:05 175 112
20 Pendleton,Rosie 694 51:18.3 16:33 180 116
21 Nordlicht,Yrsa 659 51:50.0 16:43 186 122
22 Fager,Gina 280 52:24.8 16:54 191 127
23 Meyerott,Leesa 611 54:50.0 17:41 210 144
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Jaent Foley,Michelle 1035 35:10.3 11:21 37 13
2 Ruch,Beth 759 35:31.3 11:28 43 17
3 Orr,Stacie 668 35:42.7 11:31 50 20
4 Jones,Tamara 459 36:14.6 11:42 54 23
5 Santoro,Karen 780 37:23.7 12:04 72 35
6 States,Airon 843 37:38.4 12:09 74 37
7 Grant,Kim 344 38:43.8 12:30 82 41
8 Mead,Jennifer 1016 39:12.9 12:39 90 46
9 Grove,Vicki 358 39:16.4 12:40 93 49
10 Davey,Lisa 2338 39:59.0 12:54 100 55
11 Renwick,Wendy 741 40:23.7 13:02 103 57
12 Farrar,Kelly 283 40:28.2 13:03 104 58
13 Berman,Carolann 86 40:54.8 13:12 110 62
14 Williams,Lynette 954 40:59.1 13:13 112 63
15 Richardson,Vickie 746 42:00.9 13:33 117 67
16 Dudley,Lilly 252 43:53.2 14:09 126 72
17 Bass-belsito,Carmela 63 44:55.4 14:29 140 85
18 Afetian,Leanne 8 44:55.7 14:30 141 86
19 Rowlett,Deedee 756 46:22.7 14:58 149 92
20 Corso,Andrea 2747 46:24.0 14:58 150 93
21 Hansen,Traci 382 46:24.8 14:58 151 94
22 Waterhouse,Jodi 928 49:52.5 16:05 173 111
23 Labitan,Mary Ann 503 51:10.3 16:30 178 115
24 Griffin,Chrissy 351 52:04.7 16:48 188 124
25 Curry,Caroline 215 54:50.6 17:41 211 145
26 Lugo,Suzanne 547 1:04:01.2 20:39 220 153
27 Miko,Stephanie 612 1:04:50.7 20:55 224 157
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Benschoter,Beverly 81 34:35.6 11:10 31 8
2 Stemmons,Kylene 846 39:16.0 12:40 92 48
3 Halasz,Cindy 371 39:23.4 12:42 94 50
4 Torgerson,Julie 882 40:06.8 12:56 102 56
5 Sterling,Megan 848 42:02.6 13:34 118 68
6 Banks,Cindy 54 44:46.8 14:27 138 83
7 Evink,Janelle 279 49:45.3 16:03 172 110
8 Gonzales,Joanne 336 51:19.6 16:33 184 120
9 Fritzer,Debbie 307 51:49.0 16:43 185 121
10 Dodos,Jennifer 243 51:51.5 16:44 187 123
11 Landis,Julie 515 55:55.8 18:03 215 148
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Maiefski,Becky 565 44:48.0 14:27 139 84
2 Shvodian,Mary 807 46:54.9 15:08 153 96
3 Lujan,Lori 1781 49:44.9 16:03 171 109
4 Lindhardt,Tara 535 1:11:01.3 22:55 226 159
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Gonzalez,Dawn 338 39:13.5 12:39 91 47
2 Medhurst,Pam 602 40:44.5 13:09 108 60
Go To Top
60-64 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Juarez,Patricia 461 1:00:00.9 19:22 217 150