Del Mar Mud Run
Del Mar, Ca.
November 13, 2010
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male Unknown 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69
Female Unknown 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Age Unknown - Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Parvis,Evan 4871 31:32.8 10:11 40 36
2 Cazel,Steve 2705 32:05.3 10:21 47 42
Go To Top
13-17 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Mull,Henry 4816 28:45.1 9:16 17 15
2 Shtein,Joshua 4997 34:33.6 11:09 59 53
3 Michael,Kai 4777 37:20.3 12:03 90 68
4 Strawn,Cameron 5044 37:28.2 12:05 95 71
5 Dinsmore,Aylan 5264 37:30.1 12:06 96 72
6 Covert,Tysen 4334 44:56.8 14:30 214 127
Go To Top
18-24 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Belden,Calum 4208 24:52.8 8:02 1 1
2 Mccoy,Nick 4749 26:14.6 8:28 4 4
3 Putney,Jesse 5286 28:05.2 9:04 13 12
4 Williams,Brandon 5285 28:36.9 9:14 15 13
5 Schisler,Randy 4970 28:50.3 9:18 19 17
6 Wilson,Dalton 5287 28:58.6 9:21 22 20
7 Avneri,Daniel 5271 29:03.4 9:22 23 21
8 Jester,Jason 5284 29:09.9 9:24 24 22
9 Kelley,Stephen 4622 29:29.0 9:31 26 24
10 Kelley,Benjamin 4620 30:02.1 9:41 29 25
11 Hunter,Sean 4572 30:14.7 9:45 30 26
12 Kratzer,Tyler 4646 31:27.7 10:09 36 32
13 Craig,Shane 4018 34:15.0 11:03 57 51
14 Farris,Brian 4413 35:04.3 11:19 65 55
15 Largent,Nathaniel 5473 35:53.3 11:35 74 60
16 Aponte,Conrad 4173 36:45.5 11:51 82 64
17 Moreland,Brian 4810 37:18.9 12:02 89 67
18 Chavarha,Taras 4307 37:20.5 12:03 91 69
19 Gemberling-johnson,Jesse 4463 37:21.9 12:03 93 70
20 Wong,Kevin 5147 37:42.0 12:10 102 77
21 Stalter,Thomas 5030 38:02.3 12:16 110 79
22 Montell,Matt 4801 38:16.3 12:21 113 82
23 Huegle,Matt 4567 38:16.5 12:21 114 83
24 Mock,Seam 5263 39:27.0 12:44 138 96
25 Acedo,Esteban 4151 40:56.2 13:12 166 108
26 White,Zack 5136 40:56.9 13:13 167 109
27 Anderson,William 5135 41:02.5 13:14 170 110
28 Hinderling,Felix 4542 43:25.5 14:00 195 119
29 Khaireddin,Khaldoon 5270 43:43.9 14:06 202 121
30 Vizcarrondo,Gorgio 5293 46:22.7 14:58 223 131
31 Aponte,Conrad 4174 47:29.4 15:19 229 133
32 Loredo,Brandon 4707 48:37.3 15:41 239 135
33 Yanez,Alejandro 5278 50:48.9 16:24 261 141
34 Stone,Maxwell 5042 52:34.0 16:57 269 144
35 Lang,Anthony 4001 1:00:20.6 19:28 306 156
36 Sechler,Steven 4985 1:01:07.1 19:43 307 157
37 Carrillo,Christian 4284 1:05:47.0 21:13 326 160
38 Burr,Daniel 4268 1:05:47.4 21:13 327 161
39 Novenario,Angelo 4840 1:14:22.5 24:00 332 163
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Socci,Rj 5020 25:15.8 8:09 2 2
2 Sockolov,Phillip 5021 27:22.3 8:50 8 8
3 Komornicxak,Pete 2289 28:52.9 9:19 21 19
4 Miller,Brandon 5179 30:22.3 9:48 31 27
5 Gneiting,Devin 4477 30:42.6 9:54 33 29
6 Lindsey,Daniel 4684 31:11.8 10:04 35 31
7 Mcdonald,James 4750 31:43.6 10:14 41 37
8 Sikka,Sumit 3689 31:54.0 10:17 44 40
9 Rodriguez,Rodrigo 5283 32:07.4 10:22 49 44
10 Andowy,Robert 5266 32:54.3 10:37 52 47
11 Alexander,Jason 4159 35:29.4 11:27 67 56
12 Cobas,Jerry 4316 35:30.8 11:27 69 57
13 Wiens,Luke 5181 35:59.4 11:37 76 62
14 Ingber,Matthew 4582 36:12.6 11:41 79 63
15 Kutty,Prasad 4651 37:33.3 12:07 99 74
16 Valencia,Alejandro, 5090 37:41.3 12:09 100 75
17 Lopez,Paul 4704 37:41.5 12:10 101 76
18 Brown,Will 4257 38:15.7 12:21 111 80
19 Vassos,Darin 5100 38:38.2 12:28 120 86
20 Glauber,Matthew 4471 38:38.9 12:28 121 87
21 Alghussain,Ahmad 4163 38:39.1 12:28 123 88
22 Talant,Danube 5056 39:47.0 12:50 146 100
23 Guerena,Eddie 5303 40:08.4 12:57 148 102
24 Copeland,Seth 4330 40:20.2 13:01 151 103
25 Hernandez,David 5302 42:06.7 13:35 182 112
26 Waterman,Jahir 5236 43:52.9 14:09 206 123
27 Bromley,Chris 4253 44:19.3 14:18 211 125
28 Sukhija,Kashish 3742 48:15.8 15:34 236 134
29 French,John 4444 49:44.5 16:03 255 139
30 Magbanua,Redan 1082 52:25.0 16:55 268 143
31 Fronsee,Joe 4448 52:36.1 16:58 270 145
32 Dumadag,Josef 4385 57:31.5 18:33 295 152
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Shifflett,Joseph 4992 26:38.3 8:36 5 5
2 Tolbert-Smith,Colin 5275 26:53.7 8:41 6 6
3 Lombardo,Steve 4695 27:09.5 8:46 7 7
4 Vara,Paul 5099 28:44.1 9:16 16 14
5 Bluck,Samuel 4223 28:49.3 9:18 18 16
6 Bradshaw,Christopher 4240 28:51.2 9:18 20 18
7 Henriod,Stuart 5273 30:39.4 9:53 32 28
8 Carr,Brian 4280 31:09.7 10:03 34 30
9 Hayward,Chuck 4524 32:43.3 10:33 51 46
10 Gibbings,Tom 4467 33:57.3 10:57 55 49
11 Coakley,Kevin 4315 35:52.0 11:34 73 59
12 Hodge,Jesse 4545 36:57.0 11:55 84 65
13 Andrews,Brian 3950 37:02.4 11:57 86 66
14 Letafat,Kaavch 5292 37:30.2 12:06 97 73
15 Cain,Clint 4275 38:16.0 12:21 112 81
16 Moore,Sean 4804 38:24.4 12:23 116 84
17 Mcgilvery,Cory 4751 38:39.8 12:28 125 89
18 Brown,Eric 4255 39:06.4 12:37 130 92
19 Covert,Seth 4333 39:11.2 12:38 133 94
20 Parsons,John 4870 39:25.9 12:43 136 95
21 Jerue,Seth 3109 39:39.2 12:48 142 98
22 Rogers,Neal 4937 39:46.4 12:50 145 99
23 Henneforth,Andrew 4531 42:15.0 13:38 187 114
24 Kirby,Brian 4634 42:27.4 13:42 188 115
25 Engel,Adam 4403 42:27.7 13:42 189 116
26 Hite,Sean 5282 43:05.1 13:54 190 117
27 Rios,Abram 4925 45:52.4 14:48 221 129
28 Mcknight,Ryan 4754 49:18.1 15:54 250 138
29 Johnson,Andrew 4600 50:03.2 16:09 258 140
30 Gray,David 4485 52:06.1 16:48 267 142
31 Murcio,David 4819 1:03:33.7 20:30 314 159
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lang,Dennis 4660 25:37.2 8:16 3 3
2 Long,Tim 4697 27:42.5 8:56 12 11
3 Jensen,Gerald 4595 29:12.0 9:25 25 23
4 Muehlhausen,Mike 4814 31:29.1 10:09 39 35
5 Gutierrez,Fernando 4499 31:55.1 10:18 45 41
6 Blum,Lee 4224 33:24.0 10:46 53 48
7 Lapilusa,Justin 4663 35:59.2 11:37 75 61
8 Marbun,Olan 4724 37:53.3 12:13 106 78
9 Tinoco,Alfredo 5070 38:35.4 12:27 118 85
10 Nies,Micah 4835 39:08.9 12:38 131 93
11 Rosas,Refugio 4939 39:29.8 12:44 140 97
12 Mignosa,Ryan 4785 39:54.7 12:52 147 101
13 Cardenas,Jonathan 5301 42:06.9 13:35 183 113
14 Gaines,Brian 4455 43:25.3 14:00 193 118
15 Franklin,Samuel 4440 44:13.6 14:16 209 124
16 Dwinell,Bill Dwinell 4390 45:02.2 14:32 216 128
17 Feyka,Jason 4422 46:24.8 14:58 224 132
18 Goodman,Josh 4482 48:49.3 15:45 247 137
19 Castillo,E 4293 53:13.0 17:10 273 146
20 Castillo,E 4292 53:16.9 17:11 274 147
21 Hadjis,Shawn 5290 55:33.0 17:55 283 149
22 Quijano,Dante 4905 57:31.7 18:33 296 153
23 Hutchinson,Jake 4576 1:08:57.6 22:15 330 162
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Soroudi,Paul 5024 27:28.9 8:52 10 9
2 Church,Joseph 4312 27:38.2 8:55 11 10
3 Muehlhausen,Mark 4813 31:28.4 10:09 37 33
4 Jackson,Blake 4587 31:28.8 10:09 38 34
5 Stratton,Chris 5043 31:50.0 10:16 42 38
6 Sanders,Scott 4964 32:25.2 10:27 50 45
7 Noble,Joel 5192 34:06.7 11:00 56 50
8 Pierce,Donald 4894 35:31.2 11:27 70 58
9 Walton,Phil 5261 38:47.0 12:31 126 90
10 Tunney,John 5085 38:49.1 12:31 128 91
11 Kadel,Tim 5274 40:26.0 13:03 154 104
12 Hulsey,John 4571 40:35.5 13:06 155 105
13 Gentile,Mike 5226 40:48.0 13:10 161 106
14 Kneass,Todd 4638 41:30.5 13:23 175 111
15 Castro,Andrew 4295 43:39.3 14:05 200 120
16 Roszkowicz,Jacob 4943 43:52.6 14:09 205 122
17 Hall,David 4507 55:58.0 18:03 286 150
18 Odquist,Karl 4850 1:03:33.3 20:30 312 158
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Metzger,Tom 4775 34:26.5 11:07 58 52
2 Messore,Jeff 4774 34:55.2 11:16 63 54
3 Simril,Lee 5002 40:50.4 13:10 164 107
4 Simien,Vincent 4026 46:04.5 14:52 222 130
5 Brusch,Gary 4260 48:38.8 15:42 242 136
6 Poon,David 4898 57:31.9 18:34 297 154
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Shtein,Paul 4998 31:52.6 10:17 43 39
2 Reynolds,Tom 4920 32:06.5 10:21 48 43
3 Hoge,Andrew 4550 44:56.2 14:30 213 126
4 Cozad,John 4337 58:36.2 18:54 300 155
Go To Top
55-59 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Masterson,David 4742 55:59.2 18:04 287 151
Go To Top
65-69 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Villalobos,Edward 3831 53:18.8 17:12 276 148
Go To Top
Age Unknown - Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Soto,Jacqueline 5288 43:05.1 13:54 191 74
2 Garcia,Angelica 5289 47:37.5 15:22 230 97
Go To Top
13-17 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Nancarrow,Britta 3410 34:47.0 11:13 60 7
2 Mock,Erin 5265 39:29.2 12:44 139 43
3 Dahl,Sarah 4350 41:41.6 13:27 177 66
4 Dahl,Sarah 4351 41:41.8 13:27 178 67
5 Stomber,Melissa 5041 42:02.8 13:34 180 69
6 Hagedorn,Lauren 4503 49:19.6 15:55 253 115
7 Bryan,Katherine 4261 49:19.8 15:55 254 116
8 Sipes,Jordan 5006 56:22.1 18:11 291 139
9 Hard,Lauren 5296 1:02:11.0 20:04 311 153
Go To Top
18-24 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Prado,Elise 4904 29:36.2 9:33 27 3
2 Caylor,Chris 4366 32:04.9 10:21 46 5
3 Bissell,Rebekah 4219 35:14.4 11:22 66 11
4 O'Neal,Keisha 5257 35:59.8 11:37 77 15
5 Post,Samantha 4900 37:21.9 12:03 92 23
6 Encinas,Christina 4402 37:26.7 12:05 94 24
7 Natale,Lauren 4825 38:01.2 12:16 108 30
8 Badali,Paula 4189 38:01.2 12:16 109 31
9 Looney,Jenniffer 4699 40:25.4 13:02 153 50
10 Durkin,Colleen 4389 40:40.1 13:07 156 51
11 Lynch,Kelly 4715 40:40.5 13:07 157 52
12 Karlowitz,Danielle 5291 40:55.5 13:12 165 58
13 Potthoff,Summer 4901 41:06.8 13:16 171 61
14 Schlegel,Melissa 4971 41:07.2 13:16 172 62
15 Volpi,Alyssa 5107 41:07.9 13:16 173 63
16 Stomber,Laura 5040 42:02.9 13:34 181 70
17 Poff,Brianne 4896 42:08.3 13:36 184 71
18 Jean,Lindsey 4593 43:25.4 14:00 194 76
19 Teevan,Megan 5062 43:49.9 14:08 203 82
20 Landrum,Annalissa 4659 43:50.0 14:08 204 83
21 Gaines,Nicole 4456 44:15.1 14:16 210 86
22 Brierton,Bonnie 4248 47:22.9 15:17 227 95
23 Tkachuk,Aleece 5074 47:23.0 15:17 228 96
24 Hanrahan,Kelley 4511 48:13.7 15:33 235 102
25 Loredo,Kathleen 4002 48:37.8 15:41 240 105
26 Jennings,Kristen 4594 49:18.1 15:54 249 112
27 Nagel,Carlie 4823 49:55.9 16:06 256 117
28 Wilbur,Kelly 5138 49:56.4 16:07 257 118
29 Brewer,Madeline 5300 59:36.5 19:14 302 146
30 Adams,Erin 5299 59:36.7 19:14 303 147
31 Lang,Tara 4662 1:00:20.5 19:28 305 149
32 Kelley,Jessica 4621 1:03:33.9 20:30 315 155
33 Paluay,Melly 1080 1:03:47.2 20:35 319 159
34 Baylon,Crystel 1084 1:03:48.3 20:35 320 160
35 Onweller,Sara 4858 1:05:52.5 21:15 328 166
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Thompson,Nicole 5178 29:54.7 9:39 28 4
2 Dave,Radhika 4354 34:48.9 11:14 61 8
3 La Belle,Sandra 4652 35:30.8 11:27 68 12
4 Ingber,Kara 4581 35:50.7 11:34 72 14
5 Luna,Monique 4713 36:14.1 11:41 80 17
6 Patel,Kinjal 4872 37:32.8 12:07 98 25
7 Moore,Crystal 4802 38:24.4 12:23 115 32
8 Vassos,Tiffany 5101 38:38.1 12:28 119 34
9 Schwartz,Molly 4979 38:39.0 12:28 122 35
10 Gneiting,Ashley 4476 38:39.6 12:28 124 36
11 Avalos,Elisea 4183 38:47.9 12:31 127 37
12 Tinoco,Nicole 5071 38:54.4 12:33 129 38
13 Illum,Betsie 4579 39:15.8 12:40 134 40
14 Burns,Mikayla 4267 39:17.4 12:40 135 41
15 Duong,Charlie 4019 40:21.6 13:01 152 49
16 Miller,Jessica 5272 40:41.1 13:07 158 53
17 Groza-shrooki,Zarah 2984 40:48.1 13:10 162 56
18 Dalcour,Katherine 4352 40:58.4 13:13 168 59
19 Benler,Erin 4209 41:32.2 13:24 176 65
20 Kerr,Mandy 4626 42:01.0 13:33 179 68
21 Rachitsky,Yelena 4908 42:13.4 13:37 185 72
22 Aaronson,Sophie 4150 42:13.8 13:37 186 73
23 Waterman,Mandie 5123 43:53.0 14:09 207 84
24 Medina,Griselda 5188 45:37.4 14:43 220 92
25 Jacks,Sarah 4586 48:06.5 15:31 232 99
26 Ogden,Ashley 4852 48:06.6 15:31 233 100
27 Miller,Sarah 4791 48:16.6 15:34 237 103
28 Greeley,Lydia 4487 48:38.0 15:41 241 106
29 Ragland,Emily 4909 48:40.7 15:42 243 107
30 Eddo,Kristi 4392 48:41.8 15:43 244 108
31 Cazares,Cecilia 4299 50:28.9 16:17 260 120
32 Catalano,Tammy 5295 51:20.8 16:34 262 121
33 Lopez,Barbara 4701 52:45.9 17:01 271 126
34 Jensen,Tara 4596 52:46.4 17:01 272 127
35 Harari,Diana 4512 53:21.8 17:13 277 129
36 Martin,Erin 5202 55:01.7 17:45 281 132
37 Cunningham,Heather 4347 56:07.1 18:06 289 137
38 Gordon,Hannah 4483 56:32.5 18:14 292 140
39 Nguyen,Amie 5267 57:26.7 18:32 294 142
40 Gutierrez,Paola 4500 57:48.0 18:39 299 144
41 Holt,Nicki 5232 59:05.2 19:04 301 145
42 Manz,Ali 4723 1:00:04.2 19:23 304 148
43 Johnson,Monica 4603 1:03:33.6 20:30 313 154
44 Tunila,Kammy 5084 1:03:40.2 20:32 317 157
45 Imraporn,Chanisa 4580 1:03:40.6 20:32 318 158
46 Thies,Cally 5064 1:04:06.2 20:41 321 161
47 Harris,Marisa 4518 1:04:06.5 20:41 322 162
48 Lewis,Jamey 4680 1:04:07.5 20:41 323 163
49 Zimmer,Sarah 5170 1:04:08.0 20:41 324 164
50 Novenario,Juanita 4841 1:14:22.0 23:59 331 168
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Potts,Danyel 5276 35:49.5 11:33 71 13
2 Gant,Jaime 4458 36:36.9 11:49 81 18
3 Guss,Stacy 4498 36:51.3 11:53 83 19
4 Curtis,Michelle 4348 37:17.9 12:02 88 22
5 Bolton,Ariadne 2607 39:39.4 12:48 143 45
6 Castillo,April 4290 41:02.2 13:14 169 60
7 Boone,Michelle 4231 41:08.7 13:16 174 64
8 Coronado,Petra 4331 43:31.9 14:03 197 78
9 O'hara,Scarlett 4844 44:34.9 14:23 212 87
10 Cramer,Ryann 4339 45:08.4 14:34 217 89
11 Tsuda,Amanda 5083 45:37.0 14:43 219 91
12 Feyka,Megan 4423 47:16.7 15:15 226 94
13 Mcnees,Julie 4756 48:07.0 15:31 234 101
14 Johansmann,Lora 4599 48:17.1 15:35 238 104
15 Noble,Madelyn 4836 49:18.3 15:54 251 113
16 Hardison,Julie 4513 49:18.4 15:54 252 114
17 Cheng,Van 4308 50:03.3 16:09 259 119
18 Gomez,Angelica 4480 51:22.3 16:34 263 122
19 Fox,Karen 4436 51:33.3 16:38 264 123
20 Sipes,Mary 5005 56:21.6 18:11 290 138
21 Monaco,Rosina 4797 57:32.9 18:34 298 143
22 Menard,Danielle 4768 1:01:35.9 19:52 309 151
23 Lin,Susan 4683 1:03:33.9 20:30 316 156
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Cabrera,Joyann 4274 27:28.4 8:52 9 1
2 Sharp,Valerie 3949 37:02.1 11:57 85 20
3 Weir,Mindy 5130 37:15.8 12:01 87 21
4 Hillebrand,Sunee 4540 37:52.3 12:13 105 28
5 Owen,Tracy 4863 40:46.6 13:09 160 55
6 Thompson,Stacy 5066 43:33.8 14:03 199 80
7 Soto,Aleida 5025 43:39.4 14:05 201 81
8 Covert,Dawn 4335 44:57.1 14:30 215 88
9 Mora,Dina 4805 45:21.8 14:38 218 90
10 Macias,Katya 4718 51:33.9 16:38 266 125
11 Yerkes,Kathryn 5156 56:52.6 18:21 293 141
12 Ortner,Reina 4861 1:01:47.1 19:56 310 152
13 Hickcox,Monica 4535 1:08:45.1 22:11 329 167
14 Ager,Stephanie 4155 1:15:31.0 24:22 333 169
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Bugayong,Anne 4263 38:33.7 12:26 117 33
2 Martinez,Marisa 4735 39:08.9 12:38 132 39
3 Rosas,Mari 4938 39:30.1 12:45 141 44
4 Hill,Cindy 4538 39:43.7 12:49 144 46
5 Greider,Kelsi 5211 40:41.2 13:07 159 54
6 Simril,Brenda 5001 40:50.2 13:10 163 57
7 Feaster,Korina 4416 43:21.4 13:59 192 75
8 Hurst,Joanne 4574 43:31.3 14:02 196 77
9 Hrinda,Yvonne 4563 43:54.8 14:10 208 85
10 Branson,Theresa 4244 47:59.3 15:29 231 98
11 Weaver,Jennifer 5128 48:49.6 15:45 248 111
12 Ferguson,Susan 4417 51:33.7 16:38 265 124
13 Aguilar,Stella 4156 54:48.3 17:41 279 131
14 Mattingly,Melissa 5222 55:01.9 17:45 282 133
15 Officer,Lori 4851 55:57.2 18:03 284 134
16 Gestick,Gayle 4465 56:01.2 18:04 288 136
17 Miller,Andrea 5280 1:04:32.0 20:49 325 165
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Bono,Kim 4229 28:10.4 9:05 14 2
2 Atkinson,Cooper 4182 33:27.8 10:48 54 6
3 Nancarrow,Susie 3411 35:00.5 11:18 64 10
4 Zaharson,Bella 5163 37:42.4 12:10 103 26
5 Zaharson,Tita 5165 37:42.5 12:10 104 27
6 Hughes,Jacklyn 4568 37:54.1 12:14 107 29
7 Hussey,Cindy 4575 40:11.1 12:58 149 47
8 Dodd,Monique 4375 40:18.7 13:00 150 48
9 Morikado,Lisa 4811 43:32.5 14:03 198 79
10 Catalano,Barbara 4296 53:17.7 17:12 275 128
11 Tibiatowski,Leanne 5068 1:01:35.7 19:52 308 150
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Zaharson,Jenny 5164 34:50.3 11:14 62 9
2 Alexander,Lana 4160 36:07.3 11:39 78 16
3 Sechler,Tracy 4986 46:57.7 15:09 225 93
4 Fastuca,Jo Ann 5408 48:45.6 15:44 245 109
5 Fastuca,Jo Ann 5409 48:45.8 15:44 246 110
6 Titus,Beverly 5072 54:46.0 17:40 278 130
7 Carter,Janell 4285 55:57.9 18:03 285 135
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Kratzer,Cheryl 4645 39:26.8 12:44 137 42
2 Macrina,Marta 4719 1:18:43.3 25:24 334 170
Go To Top
0-0 ?
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Rawlinson,Robert 5298 54:51.1 17:42 280 1