Del Mar Mud Run
Del Mar, Ca.
November 13, 2010
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male Unknown 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54
Female Unknown 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 70-74
Age Unknown - Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Jerchel,Kai 1684 37:25.8 12:04 69 48
Go To Top
18-24 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Knoch,Tobias 1731 26:15.2 8:28 6 4
2 Ellis,Josh 1482 26:19.4 8:30 7 5
3 Wood,Alex 2253 27:00.0 8:43 10 8
4 Bergeron,Andrew 4215 30:10.4 9:44 17 14
5 Wood,Andy 2254 30:30.1 9:50 20 17
6 Fritch,Brandon 1538 37:40.2 12:09 75 50
7 Mosteller,Kevin 2341 38:33.5 12:26 83 55
8 Anderson,Doniven 1218 42:02.5 13:34 117 74
9 Cicconi,Austin 2721 42:12.0 13:37 120 76
10 Unrath,Scott 2185 42:50.2 13:49 131 79
11 Unrath,Luke 2348 42:53.9 13:50 133 81
12 Artiaga,Eliseo 1239 43:43.1 14:06 138 84
13 Paredes,Christian 1951 49:02.3 15:49 193 100
14 Wargin,Michael 2222 56:46.0 18:19 240 112
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Madrigal,Kris 1794 26:31.6 8:33 9 7
2 Godleski,Kevin 1574 28:57.3 9:20 14 11
3 Lerer,Steven 3221 30:02.8 9:42 16 13
4 Monterroso,Roberto 1867 30:57.9 9:59 23 20
5 Lingenfelter,Shane 1769 31:30.8 10:10 24 21
6 Keusseyan,Zaven 1723 31:52.5 10:17 25 22
7 Ng,Damon 1906 33:42.5 10:52 39 33
8 Vasko,Jeffrey 2202 33:44.3 10:53 42 36
9 Champ,Bon 1377 34:11.5 11:02 47 38
10 Harvey,Ryan 3028 35:17.3 11:23 58 44
11 Hebert,Blake 2344 36:18.9 11:43 62 45
12 Bingham,Joel 1303 38:03.8 12:17 78 52
13 Black,Scott 97 38:12.4 12:19 79 53
14 Hill,Andrew 414 38:12.7 12:20 80 54
15 Harrison,Charles 1620 38:36.5 12:27 85 56
16 Langston,David 1750 38:45.6 12:30 89 58
17 Clark,Scott 1393 39:24.0 12:43 97 64
18 Ennist,Daniel 1483 39:48.0 12:50 103 70
19 Lugas,Gregory 2287 39:55.5 12:53 104 71
20 Esquivies,Luis 1489 41:13.8 13:18 113 73
21 Mattos,Tony 1821 42:50.3 13:49 132 80
22 Grubb,Andrew 1595 43:35.8 14:04 136 82
23 Mac Ban,Mike 1788 43:56.7 14:11 141 85
24 Mclain,Brian 4755 43:58.6 14:11 142 86
25 Macphee,Edward 1792 44:23.0 14:19 146 88
26 Anderson,Tii 1222 45:03.9 14:32 152 89
27 Meade,Robert 1846 45:45.1 14:46 156 90
28 Dorman,Daryll 1461 49:49.9 16:05 198 102
29 Despenza,Michael 1445 1:00:12.5 19:25 243 113
30 Chen,Yoppo 1382 1:04:54.2 20:56 263 119
31 Valdivia,Kenny 2191 1:08:42.3 22:10 272 121
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Bales,Jeff 6000 24:41.0 7:58 1 1
2 Caulkins,James 1375 26:06.5 8:25 5 3
3 Grant,Tyler 1589 26:27.8 8:32 8 6
4 Tittle,Daniel 2168 27:01.4 8:43 11 9
5 Cattarossi,Giulio 2345 28:42.1 9:16 13 10
6 Donovan,Ryan 1460 29:27.6 9:30 15 12
7 Sloan,Tanner 2104 30:21.1 9:47 18 15
8 Hawley,Jahe 2208 30:46.9 9:56 21 18
9 Haycock,Dave 1625 30:50.6 9:57 22 19
10 Kuhl,Dave 1736 31:59.4 10:19 26 23
11 Ledoo,Roy 2343 32:15.2 10:24 28 24
12 Roschek,Tom 2036 32:19.2 10:26 29 25
13 Rodriguez,Seth 4934 32:21.8 10:26 30 26
14 Mcgraw,Robby 1835 33:03.3 10:40 33 28
15 Tse,Eric 2178 33:42.7 10:53 40 34
16 Rivas,Max 2020 33:43.5 10:53 41 35
17 Wehe,Andrew 2229 34:42.6 11:12 50 39
18 Glinsky,Tamara 1570 34:42.7 11:12 51 40
19 Glinsky,Ben 1571 34:43.3 11:12 53 42
20 Anderson,Nathaniel 1221 37:36.3 12:08 71 49
21 Benton,Dave 1290 38:03.0 12:16 77 51
22 Bacho,Ivan 1247 38:45.4 12:30 88 57
23 Izbicki,Leo 3094 38:46.4 12:30 91 60
24 Stark,Wesley 2127 39:04.3 12:36 92 61
25 Stumpf,Keith 2144 39:09.2 12:38 94 62
26 Collings,Garrett 1398 39:23.7 12:43 96 63
27 Amaguin,Delano 1216 39:28.7 12:44 99 66
28 Oi,Nelson 1922 39:32.1 12:45 100 67
29 Ghajani,Houman 2351 39:37.3 12:47 102 69
30 Boskin,Gregory 1317 40:45.9 13:09 110 72
31 Groza,Matt 1594 42:18.1 13:39 121 77
32 Sanchez,Adam 2050 44:09.8 14:15 144 87
33 Putt,Ray 1995 47:52.5 15:27 177 94
34 Valiente,Dominic 2195 48:45.6 15:44 190 98
35 Garcia,Francisco 1552 48:54.9 15:47 192 99
36 Schroeder,Dj 2066 50:03.1 16:09 201 103
37 Wisener,Shane 2250 50:04.1 16:09 203 104
38 Stolzoff,Ryan 2137 52:03.2 16:47 214 106
39 Monroe,Michael 1866 56:22.3 18:11 237 110
40 Cysneros,Nelson 2328 56:22.3 18:11 238 111
41 Morgan,David 1874 1:00:12.8 19:25 244 114
42 Esconde,Alex 1487 1:00:21.0 19:28 246 115
43 Mendiola,Peter 1848 1:00:23.7 19:29 250 116
44 Stevens,Samuel 849 1:00:56.3 19:39 252 117
45 Gersz,Dave 4464 1:01:44.2 19:55 254 118
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Bork,David 1316 33:39.6 10:51 38 32
2 Bump,Kevin 1341 34:49.8 11:14 54 43
3 Gallegos,Jude 1543 39:27.7 12:44 98 65
4 Mitchell,Robert 1863 42:05.5 13:35 118 75
5 Sharpnack,David 2084 43:36.1 14:04 137 83
6 Vu,Hung 2214 47:08.1 15:12 171 93
7 Nicksic,Mike 1910 47:54.7 15:27 178 95
8 Demore,Duane 1439 52:13.0 16:51 215 107
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Feldmannn,Markus 1501 24:59.7 8:04 2 2
2 Lemme,John 2350 30:22.8 9:48 19 16
3 Cardoza,Mike 1359 32:30.0 10:29 31 27
4 Heiser,Michael 3040 33:17.5 10:44 34 29
5 Buckingham,Bob 1338 33:26.6 10:47 35 30
6 Delfrate,Dino 2308 33:32.6 10:49 36 31
7 Arnold,Matthew 1749 38:46.0 12:30 90 59
8 Hattrup,Brian 1624 46:52.6 15:07 167 92
9 Gates,Christopher 1559 49:26.0 15:57 194 101
10 Leader,Ron 1756 55:37.4 17:57 230 108
11 Gau,Mike 2312 55:39.1 17:57 232 109
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Andreoli,David 1223 33:51.2 10:55 43 37
2 Hughes,Andy 1671 34:43.0 11:12 52 41
3 Molde,Randy 1865 36:32.8 11:47 65 46
4 Kessel,Johnny 1722 37:06.1 11:58 67 47
5 Garcia,Nina 1555 42:27.0 13:42 127 78
6 Dow,Michael 1465 46:16.3 14:56 163 91
7 Patel,Milan 1953 1:07:58.2 21:56 270 120
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Gunning,Kevin 1597 39:35.1 12:46 101 68
2 Tack,Joe 3757 48:11.6 15:33 182 96
3 Shapiro,Chuck 2082 48:39.0 15:42 186 97
4 Macdonald,Roderick 3253 50:30.6 16:18 208 105
Go To Top
Age Unknown - Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Wensel,Christine 2231 32:14.9 10:24 27 3
2 Hagen,Amy 2299 33:39.3 10:51 37 5
3 Williams,Jessica 2242 43:51.8 14:09 139 54
4 Hull,Kelsey 1672 1:01:43.2 19:55 253 135
5 Sinbandit Tamez,Vonethanong 2103 1:04:27.0 20:47 259 140
6 Salas,Yanira 2046 1:04:32.2 20:49 261 142
Go To Top
13-17 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Petrie,Rachel 1978 37:37.9 12:08 73 23
2 Nisly,Haven 1914 37:38.0 12:08 74 24
Go To Top
18-24 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lingenfelter,Colette 1768 34:51.6 11:15 55 11
2 Molde,Lauren 1864 36:32.5 11:47 64 18
3 Baker,Jessica 1257 36:33.3 11:48 66 19
4 Harmon,Tara 1615 37:40.4 12:09 76 25
5 Merriken,Christy 1850 38:15.4 12:20 81 26
6 Dinh,Justine 1453 38:15.7 12:21 82 27
7 Siegman,Lauren 2342 38:33.6 12:26 84 28
8 Kiahosseini,Pari 2349 39:12.0 12:39 95 32
9 Frank,Monica 4439 42:24.0 13:41 125 47
10 Schmidt-weymans,Melissa 2061 44:30.7 14:22 147 58
11 Christy,Jessica 1387 46:52.2 15:07 166 74
12 Ekman,Lauren 259 47:57.3 15:28 179 83
13 Zamani,Nusha 2276 47:57.7 15:28 180 84
14 Swanson,Anna 3750 48:11.5 15:33 181 85
15 Tack,Suzi 3758 48:11.9 15:33 183 86
16 Nardi,Christina 1896 53:28.6 17:15 219 111
17 Finck,Stephanie 1513 56:45.5 18:19 239 127
18 Despenza,Annette 1443 1:00:20.5 19:28 245 130
19 Turlo,Ashley 2180 1:00:21.8 19:28 248 132
20 Hofferber,Sarah 1644 1:00:23.1 19:29 249 133
21 Lemp,Shannon 1763 1:04:52.8 20:56 262 143
22 Ramirez,Olivia 2001 1:04:54.4 20:56 264 144
23 Lopez,Jessica 1779 1:04:54.5 20:56 265 145
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Gibbs,Lisa 1565 25:44.8 8:18 4 1
2 Sung,Joanna 2149 27:11.1 8:46 12 2
3 Thygerson,Edna 2165 35:10.4 11:21 56 12
4 Razmuzzen,Emilar 3546 35:17.0 11:23 57 13
5 Schrimpf,Laurie 2064 35:29.2 11:27 59 14
6 Wolsten,Michelle 2251 36:14.3 11:41 61 16
7 Anderson,Jaymein 1219 37:36.6 12:08 72 22
8 Harrison,Melissa 1621 38:36.7 12:27 86 29
9 Balbuena,Maria-teresa 1258 39:06.4 12:37 93 31
10 Schoap,Elly 2062 40:08.8 12:57 105 33
11 Burkholder,Jessica 2662 40:33.9 13:05 106 34
12 Nekouei,Goldiss 1901 41:13.3 13:18 112 39
13 Kerlick,Elizabeth 1720 41:32.8 13:24 115 41
14 Wilson,Helen 2245 42:19.3 13:39 124 46
15 Shirazi,Saramay 2096 42:48.7 13:49 130 51
16 Mcfadyen,Deborah 1830 43:11.3 13:56 134 52
17 Mulcahy,Laura 1883 43:12.6 13:56 135 53
18 Mac Ban,Marta 1787 43:56.5 14:10 140 55
19 Ennist,Rachel 1484 44:01.1 14:12 143 56
20 Fitzsimmons,Kori 1516 44:15.2 14:17 145 57
21 Hasenstab,Kelly 1623 44:38.9 14:24 148 59
22 Clark,Jamie 1391 44:39.0 14:24 149 60
23 Coler,Becky 1397 44:39.4 14:24 150 61
24 Meyers,Jenny May 1854 45:04.3 14:32 153 63
25 Siregar,Magdalena 5007 45:51.0 14:47 157 66
26 Tambunan,Wendy 5057 45:55.8 14:49 158 67
27 Wood,Jenna 2335 45:59.5 14:50 159 68
28 Erickson,Sarah 1486 46:02.3 14:51 161 70
29 Holberg,Stacy 1649 46:49.2 15:06 165 73
30 Thurow,Kristine 2164 46:54.0 15:08 169 76
31 Vu,Amy 2213 47:08.0 15:12 170 77
32 Evans,Andrea 1493 47:16.1 15:15 172 78
33 Vo,Kieumongphu 2211 47:23.6 15:17 173 79
34 Mcgeever,Megan 1831 47:25.6 15:18 174 80
35 Aldrich,Tiffany 2286 49:38.4 16:01 196 94
36 Dorman,Patricia 1462 49:50.1 16:05 199 96
37 Holgate,Briana 1652 49:50.4 16:05 200 97
38 Schroeder,Christi 2065 50:03.4 16:09 202 98
39 Wisener,Candelora 2249 50:04.8 16:09 204 99
40 Schaaphok,Missy 2055 50:07.4 16:10 206 101
41 Nardi,Beth 1895 53:29.0 17:15 220 112
42 Canada,Rachel 1358 53:47.1 17:21 222 114
43 Taylor,Cori 2155 54:48.1 17:41 227 119
44 Wilkerson,Jill 2239 55:32.9 17:55 228 120
45 Basher,Jamie 1274 55:33.2 17:55 229 121
46 Stapp,Jamie 2126 55:48.8 18:00 233 123
47 Stapp,Jamie 2125 55:49.0 18:00 234 124
48 Mickelson,Kt 1856 55:54.5 18:02 235 125
49 Turlo,Lacey 2181 1:00:21.1 19:28 247 131
50 Blaylock,Bekah 1307 1:04:00.0 20:39 258 139
51 Barragan,Claudia 1267 1:04:27.4 20:48 260 141
52 Valdivia,Marina 2192 1:08:42.3 22:10 271 150
53 Segal,Sunnie 2077 1:15:26.9 24:20 273 151
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Anderson,Marinda 1220 34:27.2 11:07 48 9
2 Culbert,Mary 1415 34:30.0 11:08 49 10
3 Marquette,Allison 1810 36:24.8 11:45 63 17
4 Jimenez,Amie 1686 37:31.7 12:06 70 21
5 Allison,Tarah 1213 38:42.0 12:29 87 30
6 Key,Jann 1724 40:35.3 13:06 107 35
7 Hulsing,Mandi 1673 40:35.3 13:06 108 36
8 Lynn,Laura 1785 40:45.8 13:09 109 37
9 Fleming,Kenna 1520 42:26.8 13:42 126 48
10 Rucker,Andrea 2038 48:17.2 15:35 184 87
11 Tanous,Alia 2153 48:17.8 15:35 185 88
12 Arakawa,Emily 1230 48:39.8 15:42 188 90
13 Bacho,Charlene 1246 48:40.1 15:42 189 91
14 Lobbestael,Niina 1774 50:06.5 16:10 205 100
15 Carrillo,Tiffany 1363 50:30.9 16:18 209 103
16 Taitano,Angelina 2152 52:03.0 16:47 213 107
17 Annaloro,Kristin 1224 53:46.9 17:21 221 113
18 Hewitt,Jamie 1638 54:47.6 17:41 226 118
19 Benton,April 1289 55:55.0 18:02 236 126
20 Gough,Riya 1587 58:08.3 18:45 242 129
21 Mendiola,Yvonne 1849 1:00:28.3 19:30 251 134
22 Mantz,Vanessa 1803 1:07:30.2 21:47 266 146
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Matus,Tiffney 1822 34:10.3 11:01 44 6
2 Warren,Sarah 2223 34:10.6 11:02 45 7
3 Kessel,Corena 1721 37:06.3 11:58 68 20
4 Mitchell,Blair 1861 42:05.8 13:35 119 43
5 Lemme,Amanda 1761 44:59.0 14:31 151 62
6 Schaible,Susanne 2057 45:10.1 14:34 155 65
7 Farrell,Ashley 1495 46:00.7 14:51 160 69
8 Lagnado,Rachelle 1741 47:45.3 15:24 175 81
9 Keller,Amy 1713 51:16.1 16:32 212 106
10 Wills,Janina 2244 52:14.1 16:51 216 108
11 Dayno,Tameka 2340 53:59.6 17:25 223 115
12 Balelo,Erika 1259 58:08.2 18:45 241 128
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Schoenborn,Janna 2063 41:23.6 13:21 114 40
2 Van Siclen,Dawn 2198 41:57.1 13:32 116 42
3 Stein,Christine 2132 42:27.5 13:42 128 49
4 Petrie,Debbie 1977 42:39.1 13:46 129 50
5 Yurek,Teresa 2274 45:09.9 14:34 154 64
6 Huey,Sharon 1670 46:02.5 14:51 162 71
7 Lo,Elaine 1773 46:16.7 14:56 164 72
8 Burdge,Kate 1342 46:52.7 15:07 168 75
9 Starks,Stacey 2128 47:45.5 15:24 176 82
10 Robbers,Stephanie 2333 49:46.4 16:03 197 95
11 Mclennan,Lisa 1843 51:11.8 16:31 210 104
12 Rodrigues,Christal 2028 51:12.2 16:31 211 105
13 Rincon,Roxanne 2019 52:24.2 16:54 217 109
14 Mckeand,Michele 1838 53:28.1 17:15 218 110
15 Saxon,Rhonda 2054 54:00.3 17:25 225 117
16 Leader,Barb 1757 55:37.6 17:57 231 122
17 Hertzog,Nancy 1637 1:02:51.9 20:17 255 136
18 Bledsoe,Michelle 1308 1:02:52.1 20:17 256 137
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Kelly,Laurie 1715 32:50.8 10:36 32 4
2 Goodson,Carolyn 1585 36:01.1 11:37 60 15
3 Myers,Brenda 3402 42:18.5 13:39 123 45
4 Shapiro,Beth 2081 48:39.2 15:42 187 89
5 Helsel,Cindi 1633 49:26.0 15:57 195 93
6 Carter,Gretchen 2696 50:30.6 16:18 207 102
7 Thiel,Sue 2159 1:02:52.1 20:17 257 138
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Wood,Donna 2255 41:03.6 13:15 111 38
2 Walther,Charlotte 2219 48:48.3 15:45 191 92
3 Henry,Jeanne 1635 54:00.2 17:25 224 116
4 Perna,Davonnie 1968 1:07:30.7 21:47 267 147
5 Mantz,Robbi 1802 1:07:30.8 21:47 269 149
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lund,Michelle 1782 34:11.3 11:02 46 8
2 Jacobs,Maryann 3100 42:18.4 13:39 122 44
Go To Top
70-74 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Perna,Nadine 1969 1:07:30.7 21:47 268 148
Go To Top
0-0 ?
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 ,Who are you? 2148 25:23.2 8:11 3 1