Del Mar Mud Run
Del Mar, Ca.
November 13, 2010
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male Unknown 13-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44
Female Unknown 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49
TOP MaleS
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Gillotti,Kevin 2931 21:04.0 6:48 1 1
Go To Top
TOP FemaleS
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Zaslansky,Brandi 3933 27:58.9 9:02 7 1
Go To Top
Age Unknown - Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Gillotti,Kevin 2931 21:04.0 6:48 1 1
2 Frietas,Jimmy 1143 31:10.6 10:03 25 22
3 Mcbride,Paul 1021 41:41.1 13:27 104 65
4 Surber,Andy 1064 43:55.5 14:10 124 76
5 Bolton,Robert 2608 45:32.4 14:41 127 78
6 Hoffman,Bryan 1086 55:23.7 17:52 163 92
Go To Top
13-17 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Robinson,Bret 1162 46:12.9 14:55 129 79
Go To Top
18-24 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Olympia,Richard 1135 28:46.6 9:17 12 11
2 Villasenor,Ricky 1020 29:57.6 9:40 20 18
3 Ross,Ben 1167 30:59.1 10:00 23 20
4 Sassone,Andrew 3644 33:41.0 10:52 36 29
5 Berant,Jeremy 2583 34:45.9 11:13 39 32
6 Ho,Harry 3064 35:05.3 11:19 43 35
7 Nielsen,Marc 3437 35:42.9 11:31 49 39
8 Madrigal,Marty 3262 37:16.6 12:02 60 46
9 O'brien,Brad 1037 39:20.1 12:41 72 53
10 Tafoya,Andres 1156 40:27.5 13:03 95 63
11 Bruton,David 1132 41:01.2 13:14 101 64
12 Coin,Zack 1142 42:10.1 13:36 111 69
13 Mok,Eugene 1075 47:54.4 15:27 134 81
14 Sanchez,Nathaniel 1013 50:31.1 16:18 148 87
15 Schwab,Harrison 3653 51:23.6 16:35 151 88
16 Torres,Roberto 1153 1:01:26.3 19:49 173 95
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Roy,Joseph 1105 25:45.1 8:18 2 2
2 Bobich,Greg 2602 27:06.8 8:45 3 3
3 Conway,James 2292 27:23.0 8:50 5 5
4 Thompson,Brett 1076 28:20.6 9:09 9 8
5 Mark,Thomas 1139 28:38.7 9:14 10 9
6 Looney,Billy 1141 28:40.4 9:15 11 10
7 Bitter,Matt 1138 28:48.4 9:18 14 13
8 st. John,Christin 2288 32:34.0 10:30 28 24
9 Nagle,Brandon 3408 32:48.1 10:35 30 25
10 Perez,Daniel 3497 32:48.8 10:35 31 26
11 Strofhanan,Anders 1186 33:52.9 10:56 37 30
12 Liening,Donnie 3229 34:44.2 11:12 38 31
13 Bader,Clinton 1154 34:55.1 11:16 41 33
14 Friske,Casey 2891 35:04.5 11:19 42 34
15 Follosco,Daniel 1146 35:17.0 11:23 45 37
16 Tafoya,David 1155 35:58.8 11:36 50 40
17 Kasarda,Adam 3131 37:09.5 11:59 58 44
18 Rasoulian,Michael 1097 37:12.4 12:00 59 45
19 Mccoy,Michael 3307 37:29.3 12:06 61 47
20 Tafoya,Armando 1151 38:34.7 12:27 66 50
21 Ho,Henry 3065 38:51.5 12:32 70 52
22 Ligtenberg,Roland 1041 39:56.6 12:53 81 56
23 Vegaflores,Julio 1071 40:11.8 12:58 84 57
24 Ortega,Eddie 3461 40:15.3 12:59 88 58
25 Nekouei,Shawn 3414 40:26.6 13:03 92 62
26 Cramer,Thomas 2758 41:48.3 13:29 107 67
27 Turken,Ahmet 3799 42:08.3 13:36 110 68
28 Brown,Justen 2644 43:03.2 13:53 116 71
29 Mccassalin,Dallas 2318 43:37.5 14:04 119 73
30 Busby,Shaun 1145 43:44.2 14:07 121 74
31 Anderson,Nathan 28 44:09.0 14:15 125 77
32 Gonzalez,Mario 2950 47:20.9 15:16 130 80
33 Bigler,James 2592 49:38.8 16:01 143 85
34 Selman,Rudy 1172 51:38.7 16:40 152 89
35 Delgado,Brandon 1435 56:04.7 18:05 167 93
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lee,Travis 1179 27:22.6 8:50 4 4
2 Bair,Tyler 1177 28:09.4 9:05 8 7
3 Brucemalone,Dajeur 1104 28:55.4 9:20 15 14
4 Allen,Mark 1180 29:36.0 9:33 17 16
5 When,Jason 1166 30:59.7 10:00 24 21
6 Andal,Billy 2526 31:19.5 10:06 26 23
7 Riggle,Matt 3564 33:13.3 10:43 34 27
8 Cram,Matt 2757 35:06.5 11:20 44 36
9 Mclaughlin,Terry 1078 36:08.4 11:40 53 42
10 Macias,Andrew 3257 39:36.3 12:47 75 54
11 Ortega,Randy 3463 40:15.9 12:59 89 59
12 Horner,Bradley 3076 40:19.1 13:00 90 60
13 Acuna,Ramon 2506 40:19.2 13:00 91 61
14 Reukema,Jason 1127 43:13.0 13:56 117 72
15 Ulgalde,Hervin 1068 43:55.5 14:10 123 75
16 Cohen,Daniel 2729 49:33.9 15:59 140 82
17 Rollins,Jason 3592 49:34.1 15:59 141 83
18 Wiseman,David 3908 49:34.5 16:00 142 84
19 Isaacs,Jonathan 2291 50:02.9 16:09 146 86
20 Andreasen,Michael 2532 53:23.5 17:13 159 90
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Stavenuiter,Fabian 3724 27:39.9 8:55 6 6
2 Pagdilao,Christopher 1163 28:48.0 9:17 13 12
3 Contreras,Oscar 1019 33:39.5 10:51 35 28
4 Mursalin,Gibran 1100 36:00.2 11:37 52 41
5 Killian,Michael 3153 36:57.6 11:55 56 43
6 Van Noy,Bryan 3818 38:16.5 12:21 64 48
7 Ciesla,Dan 2692 39:51.0 12:51 78 55
8 Stebbins,Brian 2129 42:22.6 13:40 112 70
9 Diaz,Jeff 2795 54:04.9 17:27 162 91
10 Lopez,Lupito 1152 1:01:27.6 19:50 174 96
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Hansen,Jason 3017 28:56.0 9:20 16 15
2 Ventresca,Anthony 1030 29:53.9 9:39 18 17
3 Ventresca,Anthony 1029 30:04.9 9:42 22 19
4 Owens,Daniel 1077 35:27.1 11:26 48 38
5 Binford,Lou 1015 38:27.5 12:24 65 49
6 Thornycroft,Scott 3778 38:50.5 12:32 69 51
7 Mcbride,Alec 1022 41:42.4 13:27 106 66
8 Allen,Bill 2517 56:43.3 18:18 169 94
Go To Top
Age Unknown - Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Hustana,Lara 1099 35:59.6 11:37 51 11
Go To Top
18-24 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Thornton,Brittany 3777 34:46.0 11:13 40 8
2 Lohwasser,Becky 3241 36:40.6 11:50 55 13
3 Cannella,Ashley 1038 39:20.9 12:42 73 20
4 Carranza,Natalie 2691 39:38.5 12:47 76 22
5 O'dea,Shannon 662 40:03.0 12:55 82 26
6 Mccarty,Alexandra 587 40:03.5 12:55 83 27
7 Keffer,Jasmine 1070 40:12.3 12:58 85 28
8 Romani,Nikki 1158 41:34.7 13:25 103 39
9 Salazar,Prisclla 1157 44:36.3 14:23 126 49
10 Nepomuceno,Kristen 3419 47:54.5 15:27 135 54
11 Lepp,Kirsten 3220 47:55.0 15:27 136 55
12 Dowe,Melissa 2807 47:55.4 15:28 137 56
13 Ramirez,Elana 3540 48:33.5 15:40 138 57
14 Moors,Alison 3371 51:23.3 16:35 150 63
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Mather,Nicole 1164 29:57.1 9:40 19 2
2 Mather,Roxanne 1165 29:57.6 9:40 21 3
3 Davis,Tineisha 3407 32:47.9 10:35 29 5
4 Krause,Nikki 3181 32:50.3 10:36 32 6
5 Klimp,Karen 1147 35:17.0 11:23 46 9
6 Witton,Julia 3911 36:10.3 11:40 54 12
7 Morgan,Haley 3375 38:08.6 12:18 62 15
8 Kosteck,Niki 3177 39:05.5 12:37 71 19
9 Tangredi,Lisa 3761 39:27.8 12:44 74 21
10 Macias,Dayse 3258 39:43.9 12:49 77 23
11 Dwyer,Jessae 1073 39:53.5 12:52 79 24
12 Powrie,Leigh 2319 39:53.5 12:52 80 25
13 Rodriguez,Pricila 3584 40:14.1 12:59 86 29
14 Olmos,Esmeralda 1074 40:14.4 12:59 87 30
15 Valentino,Kristine 3815 40:26.7 13:03 93 31
16 Vonhuben,Caitlin 3842 40:26.8 13:03 94 32
17 Villalobos,Silvia 2206 40:30.5 13:04 97 34
18 Williams,Jana 1148 40:56.6 13:12 100 37
19 Camacho,Brisa 1131 41:01.3 13:14 102 38
20 Collins,Crystal 2734 42:05.2 13:35 109 42
21 Fisher,Heather 2868 43:03.1 13:53 115 45
22 Reukema,Elizabeth 1128 43:13.6 13:57 118 46
23 Mccassalin,Jennifer 2317 43:37.9 14:04 120 47
24 Stone,Vanesssa 1144 43:44.3 14:07 122 48
25 Mendez,Rosa 3332 47:21.4 15:17 131 51
26 Ochoa,Laura 3450 47:21.9 15:17 132 52
27 Cruz,Hilda 2762 47:22.5 15:17 133 53
28 Rendon,Vanessa 1032 48:55.8 15:47 139 58
29 Gonzales,Carrie 1095 50:03.7 16:09 147 61
30 Mustafa,Mayena 1012 50:31.9 16:18 149 62
31 Friedhof,Jennifer 2890 52:25.0 16:55 153 64
32 Walters,Erin 3851 52:25.1 16:55 154 65
33 Saruwatari,Lindsay 3642 52:25.3 16:55 155 66
34 Turken,Jennifer 3800 55:34.4 17:56 165 73
35 Koll,Andrea 3173 59:50.1 19:18 170 76
36 Romberger,Julie 3593 59:50.3 19:18 171 77
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Myers,Nicole 3404 32:12.2 10:23 27 4
2 Ghamedi,Summer 2927 36:58.8 11:56 57 14
3 Dillenback,Marcia 2798 38:36.8 12:27 67 17
4 Macwilliamson,Kate 1033 38:49.6 12:32 68 18
5 Friske,Linsey 2892 41:48.5 13:29 108 41
6 Mcfeely,Emily 3313 42:25.8 13:41 114 44
7 McHugh,Christine 1159 49:53.0 16:05 145 60
8 Rens,Gretchen 3556 53:03.5 17:07 157 68
9 Mcdaniel,Leanne 3311 53:50.6 17:22 160 70
10 Nystrom,Sara 3447 54:04.9 17:27 161 71
11 Bragg,Brandyne 2301 56:03.9 18:05 166 74
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Zaslansky,Brandi 3933 27:58.9 9:02 7 1
2 Parker,Erika 1952 40:30.5 13:04 96 33
3 Guerrero,Erika 1596 40:30.8 13:04 98 35
4 Jones,Claudia 1696 45:32.8 14:42 128 50
5 Maynard,Mishelle 3299 53:03.5 17:07 156 67
6 Ricetti,Jacqueline 3560 53:23.1 17:13 158 69
7 Weight,Anna 3864 1:00:03.4 19:22 172 78
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Barry,Tayler 2564 35:22.0 11:25 47 10
2 Mcbride,Lauren 1023 41:42.3 13:27 105 40
3 Stebbins,Kristina 2130 42:23.0 13:40 113 43
4 Shea,Rachel 1085 55:24.0 17:52 164 72
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Collier,Kimberly 2732 32:53.1 10:36 33 7
2 Van Noy,Danna 3819 38:16.3 12:21 63 16
3 Brunettie,Tracy 1149 40:56.0 13:12 99 36
4 Thomas,Natalie 869 49:41.5 16:02 144 59
5 Allen,Dana 2518 56:38.0 18:16 168 75