St. Mary Medical Center St. Joseph Health System
SPRING VALLEY LAKE & MOJAVE NARROWS REGIONAL NATIONAL PARK
10K RUN_______________RESULTS FOR THE 10K RUN______________10K RUN
Official results by PRIME TIME
Saturday MAY, 15, 2010 VICTORVILLE,CA

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time Pace
1 1 136 MILES LINDSAY 38 M M3539 CHULA VISTA CA 37:22 6:01
2 1 668 ANTHONY CARRASCO 15 M M1419 GEORGE AFB CA 43:42 7:02
3 1 587 CHERYL EASTWOOD 23 F F2024 44:08 7:07
4 2 611 CHRIS SOTO 14 M M1419 VICTORVILLE CA 44:08 7:07
5 2 885 ERNEST MAGANA 39 M M3539 47:55 7:43
6 3 283 MIGUEL MEJIA 35 M M3539 APPLE VALLEY CA 48:00 7:44
7 3 281 ALEX MEJIA 15 M M1419 APPLE VALLEY CA 48:04 7:45
8 4 67 JACOB DER 14 M M1419 MURRIETA CA 48:06 7:45
9 1 115 MICHAEL HOON 29 M M2529 APPLE VALLEY CA 48:09 7:45
10 1 863 ERIC STORM 60 M M6064 48:10 7:46
11 2 140 MIGUEL LOPEZ 29 M M2529 REDLANDS CA 48:12 7:46
12 1 333 KENNETH MARTIREZ 33 M M3035 HESPERIA CA 48:21 7:47
13 3 255 BRAD WATSON 29 M M2529 VICTORVILLE CA 48:28 7:48
14 4 27 KYLE BEINSCHROTH 26 M M2529 APPLE VALLEY CA 48:37 7:50
15 1 673 SHERI BADDERS 39 F F3539 APPLE VALLEY CA 48:58 7:53
16 1 596 ROB DEYONKER 50 M M5054 49:00 7:54
17 1 408 GWEN MATHER 29 F F2529 49:01 7:54
18 1 890 ANTHONY PELAYO 23 M M2024 49:02 7:54
19 1 100 ALISON GREINER 31 F F3035 APPLE VALLEY CA 49:18 7:57
20 0 BANDIT 49:31 7:59
21 1 5 JIMMY DOWNS 43 M M4044 ARCADIA CA 49:43 8:01
22 5 44 JEFF CAMIRE 25 M M2529 RIVERSIDE CA 50:00 8:03
23 2 622 HUBERT DAREAU 50 M M5054 REDONDO BEACH CA 50:25 8:07
24 1 292 DAVID WYLIE 46 M M4549 VICTORVILLE CA 50:48 8:11
25 4 579 VANBOKRA HUANG 35 M M3539 50:58 8:13
26 2 268 KRISTEN CABRERA 30 F F3035 VICTORVILLE CA 51:02 8:13
27 2 146 KEVIN MAHANY 45 M M4549 51:12 8:15
28 1 17 DANIEL AUSTIN 55 M M5559 51:35 8:19
29 1 207 SUSAN REA 42 F F4044 OAK HILLS CA 51:38 8:19
30 1 588 LESLIE MICHNA 14 F F1419 51:45 8:20
31 2 209 ANGELICA ROCHA 25 F F2529 VICTORVILLE CA 52:06 8:24
32 2 196 JASON POHLY 24 M M2024 JOSHUA TREE CA 52:26 8:27
33 2 82 C.J. FOSTER 41 F F4044 BARSTOW CA 52:32 8:28
34 3 30 LORENA BENTZ 32 F F3035 HESPERIA CA 52:56 8:32
35 4 263 SHERRI YOUNG 34 F F3035 APPLE VALLEY CA 53:06 8:33
36 3 672 KIM FLURES 44 F F4044 53:15 8:35
37 2 310 TANYA MCGUIRE 37 F F3539 SANTEE CA 53:54 8:41
38 2 66 DANIEL DER 41 M M4044 MURRIETA CA 53:54 8:41
39 3 804 LARS HANSON 48 M M4549 55:05 8:52
40 3 233 PHYLLLIS SPENCER 52 M M5054 VICTORVILLE CA 55:06 8:53
41 6 297 RAUL SANDOVAL 25 M M2529 VICTORVILLE CA 55:21 8:55
42 3 580 ARUINA HUANG 36 F F3539 55:23 8:55
43 3 214 JASSMYN SANCHEZ 29 F F2529 VICTORVILLE CA 55:24 8:55
44 7 55 JOHN CLOUGH 28 M M2529 VICTORVILLE CA 55:50 9:00
45 5 31 SILVIA BERGANZA 31 F F3035 WEST COVINA CA 55:56 9:01
46 1 837 MARIE CEANFORD 57 F F5559 APPLE VALLEY CA 56:01 9:01
47 4 60 BILL DAWSON 53 M M5054 HESPERIA CA 56:03 9:02
48 4 61 MINDY DAWSON 26 F F2529 HESPERIA CA 56:04 9:02
49 2 652 MEAGAN GREENE 24 F F2024 56:06 9:02
50 2 269 LEE CABRERA 33 M M3035 VICTORVILLE CA 56:07 9:02

St. Mary Medical Center St. Joseph Health System
SPRING VALLEY LAKE & MOJAVE NARROWS REGIONAL NATIONAL PARK
10K RUN_______________RESULTS FOR THE 10K RUN______________10K RUN
Official results by PRIME TIME
Saturday MAY, 15, 2010 VICTORVILLE,CA

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time Pace
51 4 186 MAGGIE OBERLE 35 F F3539 56:08 9:03
52 5 120 CINDI JOHNEN 37 F F3539 HESPERIA CA 56:10 9:03
53 4 187 RICHARD OBERLE 45 M M4549 HESPERIA CA 56:19 9:04
54 6 636 ARELY VELASSUEZ 38 F F3539 56:19 9:04
55 3 681 ANGEL ESPARZA 32 M M3035 HESPERIA CA 56:23 9:05
56 5 666 NICOLETTE LANG 28 F F2529 56:31 9:06
57 4 527 JOEY DALTON 32 M M3035 56:39 9:08
58 5 507 BLAIR ATWELL 52 M M5054 LONG BEACH CA 57:00 9:11
59 4 503 PEGGY GIRGENTI 44 F F4044 ANAHEIM CA 57:24 9:15
60 5 504 CARLOS VASQUEZ 47 M M4549 57:24 9:15
61 3 686 CARL YEE 42 M M4044 SAN DIEGO CA 57:46 9:18
62 3 553 RYAN MCGEE 22 M M2024 58:05 9:21
63 2 508 BOB MIRABAL 62 M M6064 LOMITA CA 58:47 9:28
64 3 531 LARRY QUIMBY 61 M M6064 LONG BEACH CA 1:00:21 9:43
65 2 824 STEVE KENNEDY 57 M M5559 1:01:35 9:55
66 5 526 JOEY DALTON 32 M M3035 1:01:51 9:58
67 5 509 ANTHONY VILLASENOR 17 M M1419 1:02:45 10:06
68 2 532 KYLEE IRICK 16 F F1419 RIALTO CA 1:03:58 10:18
69 4 554 NICK ASHTARY 63 M M6064 1:04:12 10:20
70 6 626 MAURIZIO TISO 45 M M4549 AGOURA HILLS CA 1:05:18 10:31
71 7 566 ANDREAS KELLER 49 M M4549 1:05:19 10:31
72 1 534 TABETHA VAN 11 F F0113 HESPERIA CA 1:06:30 10:43
73 4 515 WESTLEY MILLS 20 M M2024 ADELANTO CA 1:06:33 10:43
74 3 687 TIM FELLMAN 55 M M5559 SAN DIEGO CA 1:07:42 10:54
75 4 640 VAL BAUMGARTEN 44 M M4044 1:07:58 10:57
76 5 514 RICHARD BURNS 42 M M4044 HESPERIA CA 1:08:06 10:58
77 1 562 ESTEBAN ABENOZA 70 M M7098 SANTA ANA CA 1:08:28 11:02
78 1 505 ADIENNE HOUSE 54 F F5054 LONG BEACH CA 1:08:28 11:02
79 6 513 GERED BAKER 19 M M1419 1:08:35 11:03
80 6 518 JOHN GWINNER 50 M M5054 TORRANCE CA 1:08:39 11:03
81 2 533 LIZ IRICK 58 F F5559 1:08:48 11:05
82 6 541 TRAN LE 26 F F2529 SANTA ANA CA 1:09:47 11:14
83 3 257 JUDY WEST 56 F F5559 HESPERIA CA 1:10:13 11:19
84 5 251 MARCIE WADE 43 F F4044 APPLE VALLEY CA 1:10:37 11:22
85 6 888 KARAN SHERGILL 32 M M3035 VICTORVILLE CA 1:10:41 11:23
86 1 65 TAMI DENMAN 45 F F4549 HESPERIA CA 1:10:50 11:24
87 2 589 CONNIE CHESTER 54 F F5054 1:11:08 11:27
88 7 601 MARGARITA NESBITT 36 F F3539 GEORGE AFB CA 1:11:10 11:28
89 6 476 MARIA REYES 41 F F4044 1:11:51 11:34
90 7 475 JUAN PENA 52 M M5054 1:12:59 11:45