Open Swim - No Wetsuit
ENCINITAS
May 17, 2009
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male Unknown 1-12 13-14 15-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Female 1-12 15-29 30-39 40-49
Age Unknown - Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Shields,Greg 1280 21:20.6 21:21 5 4
Go to Top
1-12 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Coiner,Scott 1212 33:07.5 33:07 34 22
2 Chevallier,Daniel 1208 33:51.4 33:51 37 24
Go to Top
13-14 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Coiner,Kyle 1211 33:23.6 33:24 35 23
Go to Top
15-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Anderson,Tyler 1203 20:10.4 20:10 1 1
2 Lee,Alexander 1251 24:22.4 24:22 17 13
3 Harrison,Tirion 1294 35:23.9 35:24 40 25
Go to Top
30-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Adum,Manuel 1201 22:20.2 22:20 8 6
2 Neal,Michael 1200 22:33.0 22:33 11 8
3 Ruckdaschel,Eric 1284 22:40.3 22:40 13 9
4 Gutjanr,Craig 1264 25:10.7 25:11 18 14
5 Ochs,Chris 1241 29:35.7 29:36 29 18
6 Stafford,Chris 1288 31:26.3 31:26 31 19
Go to Top
40-49 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Schmidt,Andy 1259 21:10.8 21:11 2 2
2 Logan,Tom 1222 21:17.1 21:17 3 3
3 Majewski,Claudio 1224 22:05.9 22:06 6 5
4 Missailidis,George 1242 22:31.5 22:31 10 7
5 Neilan,David 1278 24:11.5 24:11 15 11
6 Suitor,Allen 1257 24:19.1 24:19 16 12
7 Lopopolo,Jerry 1272 25:21.7 25:22 19 15
8 Janda,William 1217 26:05.8 26:06 20 16
9 Green,Steven 1261 28:16.9 28:17 25 17
10 Tapley,Scott 1283 31:37.9 31:38 32 20
11 Dennis,John 1252 32:36.7 32:37 33 21
Go to Top
50-99 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Gleason,John 1291 23:20.8 23:21 14 10
2 Scott,Marcus 1238 39:15.0 39:15 43 26
Go to Top
1-12 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Nguyen,An 1226 27:05.6 27:06 21 5
2 Lavoie,Anya 1218 27:07.7 27:08 22 6
3 Lee,Michelle 1219 29:15.0 29:15 27 10
4 Logan,Mackenzie 1221 29:15.1 29:15 28 11
5 Logan,Gillian 1220 34:08.1 34:08 38 14
6 Beatty,Linsay 1207 34:13.6 34:14 39 15
Go to Top
15-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 M'cormack,Beth 1236 31:04.2 31:04 30 12
2 Orras,Tamara 1228 35:42.7 35:43 41 16
Go to Top
30-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Van Der Byl,Gracie 1231 22:15.3 22:15 7 2
2 Maclean,Robin 1254 28:09.3 28:09 24 8
Go to Top
40-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Schmidt,Karen 1258 21:17.9 21:18 4 1
2 Steinhoffer,Sara 1230 22:30.2 22:30 9 3
3 Mendez,Leslie 1240 22:37.6 22:38 12 4
4 Chevallier,Kim 1209 27:34.0 27:34 23 7
5 Esenberg,Lauren 1213 29:03.4 29:03 26 9
6 Wengronowitz,Cheri 1232 33:47.0 33:47 36 13
7 Coiner,Kathy 1210 37:29.7 37:30 42 17