Iron Kids
Avon, CO
July 11, 2010
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15
Female 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Bauvier,Thomas 642 5:30 36:11 17:34 59:16.1 29 17 Villiers Si Morne FR
Go To Top
12-12 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Dingman,Benjamin 611 4:37 27:39 12:23 44:39.2 1 1 Colorado Springs CO
2 Buckley,Harrison 605 4:02 28:21 14:28 46:53.1 2 2 Colorado Springs CO
3 Davis,Alex 608 5:36 28:57 16:14 50:48.5 10 6 Eagle CO
4 Glitchell,Hayden 648 7:26 30:40 13:31 51:38.6 12 7 Eagle CO
5 Mcmurrain,Douglas 627 6:57 33:39 16:16 56:52.8 24 14 Edwards CO
6 Quilty,Zack 633 4:56 36:01 17:28 58:25.9 26 16 ST. Petersburg FL
7 Barber,Grayson 601 5:41 42:14 18:37 1:06:34.1 33 19 Highlands Ranch CO
8 Chirichillo,Anthony 643 7:07 42:44 21:47 1:11:39.8 36 20 Avon CO
Go To Top
13-13 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Richardson,Robert 635 5:21 28:36 15:20 49:18.1 7 5 Colorado Springs CO
2 Lewis,Brody 625 7:06 31:41 14:48 53:35.9 16 10 Greeley CO
3 Moore,Cameron 629 6:59 30:01 16:40 53:41.0 17 11 Edwards CO
4 Lanker,Caleb 621 4:06 32:36 17:53 54:37.5 21 12 Highlands Ranch CO
5 Zolot,Isaac 641 5:57 35:00 16:39 57:37.8 25 15 Broomfield CO
6 Paxton,Ryan 631 7:45 34:06 18:42 1:00:35.4 31 18 Englewood CO
Go To Top
14-14 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Garland,Jake 615 5:46 29:52 16:02 51:41.4 13 8 Lafayette CO
2 Shaw,Tyler 638 5:45 29:19 17:34 52:40.3 15 9 Dillon CO
Go To Top
15-15 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Bloom,Daniel 604 4:59 30:17 12:38 47:55.3 5 3 Loveland CO
2 Lamb,Keric 620 3:44 30:57 14:34 49:16.3 6 4 Colorado Springs CO
3 Jessop,Thomas 645 6:50 29:23 20:15 56:28.5 23 13 Santa Barbara CA
Go To Top
12-12 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Krueck,Lina 619 4:55 29:54 14:58 49:48.3 8 3 Englewood CO
2 Vinecki,Winter 640 4:29 31:18 15:23 51:10.8 11 5 Salem OR
3 Rainsberger,Katie 634 5:39 32:44 14:01 52:25.8 14 6 Colorado Springs CO
4 Till,Katie 639 6:08 32:24 15:48 54:22.2 19 8 Penrose CO
5 Lanker,Natalie 623 4:05 36:53 18:10 59:09.2 28 12 Highlands Ranch CO
6 Blakslee,Annie 603 5:05 35:36 18:36 59:18.0 30 13 Vail CO
7 Lasater,Nicole 624 6:07 47:05 21:29 1:14:42.4 37 17 Edwards CO
8 Poteet,Dixie 632 7:21 45:39 21:44 1:14:45.5 38 18 Grand Junction CO
Go To Top
13-13 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Kroeker,Kaleigh 618 5:32 32:51 16:04 54:27.9 20 9 Colorado Springs CO
2 Sloniker,Dakota Rae 647 6:02 33:37 19:06 58:46.7 27 11 Vail CO
3 Grice,Megan 617 4:18 40:45 21:44 1:06:48.4 34 15 Basalt CO
4 Garcia,Amada 614 8:38 1:01:19 12:07 1:22:05.0 39 19 Denver CO
Go To Top
14-14 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Barsun,Heidi 602 3:40 28:08 15:25 47:13.9 3 1 Albuquerque NM
2 Dretzka,Fiona 612 3:49 28:12 15:43 47:44.9 4 2 Northglenn CO
3 Denardo,Jenai 610 6:01 33:37 15:12 54:51.1 22 10 Edwards CO
4 Favela,Marlene 644 10:08 33:42 18:16 1:02:07.8 32 14 Avon CO
5 Grice,Allie 616 6:38 41:12 21:44 1:09:36.6 35 16 Basalt CO
Go To Top
15-15 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Lanker,Delaney 622 3:38 31:37 15:24 50:40.3 9 4 Highlands Ranch CO
2 Edmonson,Sydney 613 6:32 29:59 17:32 54:04.8 18 7 Avon CO