Iron Kids
Avon, CO
July 11, 2010
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 6-6 7-7 8-8
Female 6-6 7-7 8-8
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Staab,Couper 60 1:27 12:49 3:18 17:35.4 24 14 Denver CO
2 Keetch,Travis 62 1:34 14:36 5:34 21:45.2 52 27 Fort Worth TX
Go To Top
6-6 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Siegler,Cole 36 1:29 13:10 3:14 17:55.0 27 17 Evergreen CO
2 Spring,Vole 39 2:47 13:35 3:16 19:39.4 40 23 Parker CO
3 Lynn,Ryan 20 1:40 16:23 4:34 22:38.3 54 29 Marana AZ
4 Bell,Gavyn 2 2:29 17:44 3:54 24:08.8 57 30 Cincinnati OH
Go To Top
7-7 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Snyder,Sylas 38 1:22 11:36 3:10 16:09.4 13 8 Edwards CO
2 Gardner,Tristan 8 1:27 12:52 3:17 17:37.6 25 15 Littleton CO
3 Larson,Luke 17 1:09 13:06 3:37 17:53.4 26 16 Gypsum CO
4 Moore,Trevor 26 1:21 13:56 3:09 18:28.2 29 19 Golden CO
5 Gillett,Joseph 10 1:17 13:38 3:38 18:35.4 30 20 Cherry Hills Village CO
6 Yost,Logan 47 2:16 14:29 3:21 20:08.0 43 24 Arora CO
7 Ricca,Chance 30 1:41 16:32 3:03 21:17.4 50 26 Colorado Springs CO
Go To Top
8-8 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Rubis,Harrison 32 56 9:42 2:40 13:20.2 1 1 Vail CO
2 Szuch,Colin 42 53 10:06 2:44 13:44.4 2 2 Evergreen CO
3 Mattison,Liam 22 1:10 10:09 2:40 13:59.8 3 3 Vail CO
4 Lewis,Baylor 19 59 11:43 2:45 15:28.4 8 4 Greeley CO
5 Scott,Jared 34 1:21 11:11 3:08 15:41.3 10 5 Boulder CO
6 Ganley,Jack 50 1:18 11:27 3:19 16:05.4 11 6 Edwards CO
7 Stowers,Ryan 40 59 11:37 3:29 16:06.1 12 7 Denver CO
8 Maurer,Grant 25 1:27 11:30 3:17 16:15.3 14 9 Edwards CO
9 Holm,Fletcher 13 1:12 12:14 2:57 16:24.2 15 10 Vail CO
10 Moritz,Alexander 27 1:26 12:06 3:12 16:46.0 18 11 Edwards CO
11 Marion,Joshua 21 1:38 12:16 3:05 17:00.6 20 12 Edwards CO
12 Platt,Andrew 29 3:06 17:17.3 22 13 Boulder CO
13 Zolot,Gabriel 48 1:04 13:50 3:09 18:04.8 28 18 Broomfield CO
14 Wolfe,Tyler 46 1:00 14:17 3:32 18:50.4 32 21 Vail CO
15 French,Ethan 7 1:37 12:59 4:33 19:10.9 33 22 Gypsum CO
16 Kraft,Gabriel 49 1:33 15:08 3:44 20:26.5 46 25 Urbandale IA
17 Mastriana,Francesco 61 1:14 16:46 3:58 21:59.0 53 28 Fort Lauderdale FL
18 Avella,Andres 63 1:24 21:27 2:47 25:39.8 59 31 Boulder CO
Go To Top
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Raichart,Madilynn 55 2:03 13:48 3:26 19:18.9 37 15 Edwards CO
Go To Top
6-6 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Diemar,Courtney 5 2:17 13:48 3:06 19:12.4 34 12 Eagle CO
2 Szuch,Alayna 41 1:30 15:01 3:18 19:51.0 41 18 Evergreen CO
Go To Top
7-7 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Turney,Avery 45 1:05 10:14 2:59 14:20.7 4 1 Littleton CO
2 Potente,Natalia 56 1:43 13:16 4:12 19:12.6 35 13 Eagle CO
3 Maurer,Addison 24 2:04 13:53 3:59 19:57.4 42 19 Edwards CO
4 Sandberg,Leah 33 1:41 14:28 4:04 20:14.4 45 21 Avon CO
5 Christenberry,Grace 4 1:37 15:15 3:43 20:36.1 47 22 Avon CO
6 Hoyt,Taylor 15 1:48 15:25 3:27 20:41.1 48 23 Vail CO
7 Murray,Bailey 52 1:39 15:13 4:02 20:54.6 49 24 Avon CO
8 Heyd,Lindsey 12 2:08 16:01 3:23 21:33.3 51 25 Littleton CO
9 Seebohar,Natalie 35 2:51 18:14 3:19 24:26.3 58 28 Littleton CO
10 Carroll,Gianna 53 1:42 20:41 3:36 26:01.1 60 29 Avon CO
Go To Top
8-8 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Diemar,Hayley 6 1:11 10:34 2:52 14:38.3 5 2 Eagle CO
2 Krueck,Isabela 16 58 11:02 2:43 14:44.5 6 3 Englewood CO
3 Barsun,Liesl 1 59 11:12 3:10 15:22.3 7 4 Albuquerque NM
4 Richardson,Mary 31 1:03 11:45 2:48 15:38.5 9 5 Colorado Springs CO
5 Trueblood,Josephine 44 1:10 11:59 3:16 16:26.2 16 6 Edwards CO
6 Mattison,Scout 23 1:25 12:07 3:11 16:44.1 17 7 Vail CO
7 Towler,Tiaree 43 1:06 12:33 3:16 16:56.0 19 8 Scottsdale AZ
8 Chappel,Marley 51 1:07 12:28 3:25 17:00.7 21 9 Vail CO
9 Gully,Gabrielle 11 1:07 12:25 4:00 17:33.8 23 10 Edwards CO
10 Nelson,Ellie Claire 58 1:55 13:25 3:27 18:48.9 31 11 Avon CO
11 Pierangeli,Graziella 28 1:28 13:56 3:48 19:13.3 36 14 Edwards CO
12 Dekanich,Kate 54 1:20 14:50 3:17 19:28.1 38 16 Edwards CO
13 Blakslee,Molly 3 1:14 14:56 3:21 19:31.9 39 17 Vail CO
14 Holm,Gabriella 14 1:10 15:42 3:19 20:12.9 44 20 Vail CO
15 Law,Jacqueline 18 1:51 16:31 4:24 22:47.4 55 26 Edwards CO
16 Gillett,Eleanor 9 1:13 15:45 5:58 22:56.9 56 27 Cherry Hills Village CO