IronKids
Seattle, WA
August 29, 2010
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
  Total State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Sex Age City County
1 Scarff,Austin 736 6:22 29:03 12:21 47:47.2 M 15 Mercer Island WA
2 Song,Kenny 737 9:04 29:13 12:02 50:20.3 M 15 Woodinville WA
3 Marter,Garen 727 5:58 33:25 13:44 53:08.3 M 13 Portland OR
4 Bradley,Lindsey 705 10:01 29:42 15:00 54:44.7 F 13 West Richland WA
5 Montstream,Michaela 730 7:22 33:44 14:34 55:41.6 F 15 Seattle WA
6 Sater,Preston 735 9:21 31:59 14:37 55:58.6 M 13 Sammamish WA
7 Gibson,Bri 714 10:30 32:00 13:29 56:01.5 F 13 Snohomish WA
8 Linford,Zoe 725 6:43 35:08 14:18 56:10.2 F 12 Tualatin OR
9 Hakensen,Luke 718 7:44 33:49 14:46 56:19.5 M 13 Wenatchee WA
10 Adams,Zachary 701 8:28 33:37 15:01 57:08.0 M 13 Seattle WA
11 Arden,Theo 704 10:40 29:25 19:08 59:13.7 M 14 Seattle WA
12 Rose,Amber 745 8:29 37:15 13:37 59:23.2 F 13 Kenmore WA
13 Gallatin,Travis 713 8:19 33:35 17:32 59:28.0 M 14 Mercer Island WA
14 Allemann,Wyatt 703 7:40 39:03 13:39 1:00:23.4 M 14 Brier WA
15 Deiparine,Selina 709 6:40 38:08 15:45 1:00:34.7 F 14 Lake Forest Park WA
16 Tess,Gabart 746 7:24 37:53 17:03 1:02:21.7 F 14 Federal Way WA
17 Karwal,Conrad 723 7:08 38:14 17:47 1:03:09.7 M 14 Bellevue WA
18 Hoeth,Allison 722 10:08 36:19 18:35 1:05:04.4 F 14 Snohomish WA
19 Davis,Jack 708 8:17 41:36 16:00 1:05:54.1 M 14 Seattle WA
20 Mccarty,Madison 729 10:46 37:28 18:02 1:06:17.0 F 14 Vancouver WA
21 Fancher,Emily 712 17:23 31:22 17:32 1:06:18.5 F 14 Bellevue WA
22 Ramos,Rebecca 731 8:07 39:20 19:27 1:06:55.8 F 15 Seattle WA
23 Matthews,Christian 728 14:47 36:48 15:42 1:07:18.6 M 14 Tacoma WA
24 Gunsolus,Laura 717 14:37 38:25 15:56 1:08:59.2 F 14 Seattle WA
25 Carroll,Jonathan 706 7:08 43:52 18:02 1:09:03.8 M 15 Woodinville WA
26 Zimmermann,Markus 744 9:09 43:09 16:53 1:09:12.3 M 12 Sammamish WA
27 Risk,Parker 733 17:04 34:35 17:51 1:09:31.3 M 12 Lacey WA
28 Emmons,Katie 710 15:14 38:03 16:43 1:10:00.9 F 14 Seattle WA
29 Gunsolus,Katie 716 14:23 39:22 17:27 1:11:14.0 F 14 Seattle WA
30 Todaro,Betsy 739 14:44 35:50 21:51 1:12:25.9 F 13 Colbert WA
31 Watts,Henry 743 12:02 41:34 18:59 1:12:36.4 M 12 Seattle WA
32 Ling,David 726 13:48 40:07 18:56 1:12:52.6 M 12 Steilacoom WA
33 Vernhes,Samuel 742 19:58 34:03 19:44 1:13:47.0 M 14 Bellevue WA
34 Larson,McCulloch 724 12:54 38:23 22:31 1:13:49.3 M 12 Mill Creek WA
35 Stensaas,Casey 738 13:53 39:53 21:12 1:14:59.5 M 12 Seattle WA
36 Allemann,Catherine 702 8:02 46:31 22:55 1:17:29.2 F 12 Brier WA
37 Cooper,Caroline 707 10:28 53:08 18:22 1:22:00.4 F 12 Federal Way WA
38 Haworth,Amanda 719 12:14 52:34 23:08 1:27:56.7 F 14 Federal Way WA