IronKids
Seattle, WA
August 29, 2010
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15
Female 12-12 13-13 14-14 15-15
12-12 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Zimmermann,Markus 744 9:09 43:09 16:53 1:09:12.3 26 14 Sammamish WA
2 Risk,Parker 733 17:04 34:35 17:51 1:09:31.3 27 15 Lacey WA
3 Watts,Henry 743 12:02 41:34 18:59 1:12:36.4 31 16 Seattle WA
4 Ling,David 726 13:48 40:07 18:56 1:12:52.6 32 17 Steilacoom WA
5 Larson,McCulloch 724 12:54 38:23 22:31 1:13:49.3 34 19 Mill Creek WA
6 Stensaas,Casey 738 13:53 39:53 21:12 1:14:59.5 35 20 Seattle WA
Go To Top
13-13 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Marter,Garen 727 5:58 33:25 13:44 53:08.3 3 3 Portland OR
2 Sater,Preston 735 9:21 31:59 14:37 55:58.6 6 4 Sammamish WA
3 Hakensen,Luke 718 7:44 33:49 14:46 56:19.5 9 5 Wenatchee WA
4 Adams,Zachary 701 8:28 33:37 15:01 57:08.0 10 6 Seattle WA
Go To Top
14-14 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Arden,Theo 704 10:40 29:25 19:08 59:13.7 11 7 Seattle WA
2 Gallatin,Travis 713 8:19 33:35 17:32 59:28.0 13 8 Mercer Island WA
3 Allemann,Wyatt 703 7:40 39:03 13:39 1:00:23.4 14 9 Brier WA
4 Karwal,Conrad 723 7:08 38:14 17:47 1:03:09.7 17 10 Bellevue WA
5 Davis,Jack 708 8:17 41:36 16:00 1:05:54.1 19 11 Seattle WA
6 Matthews,Christian 728 14:47 36:48 15:42 1:07:18.6 23 12 Tacoma WA
7 Vernhes,Samuel 742 19:58 34:03 19:44 1:13:47.0 33 18 Bellevue WA
Go To Top
15-15 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Scarff,Austin 736 6:22 29:03 12:21 47:47.2 1 1 Mercer Island WA
2 Song,Kenny 737 9:04 29:13 12:02 50:20.3 2 2 Woodinville WA
3 Carroll,Jonathan 706 7:08 43:52 18:02 1:09:03.8 25 13 Woodinville WA
Go To Top
12-12 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Linford,Zoe 725 6:43 35:08 14:18 56:10.2 8 4 Tualatin OR
2 Allemann,Catherine 702 8:02 46:31 22:55 1:17:29.2 36 16 Brier WA
3 Cooper,Caroline 707 10:28 53:08 18:22 1:22:00.4 37 17 Federal Way WA
Go To Top
13-13 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Bradley,Lindsey 705 10:01 29:42 15:00 54:44.7 4 1 West Richland WA
2 Gibson,Bri 714 10:30 32:00 13:29 56:01.5 7 3 Snohomish WA
3 Rose,Amber 745 8:29 37:15 13:37 59:23.2 12 5 Kenmore WA
4 Todaro,Betsy 739 14:44 35:50 21:51 1:12:25.9 30 15 Colbert WA
Go To Top
14-14 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Deiparine,Selina 709 6:40 38:08 15:45 1:00:34.7 15 6 Lake Forest Park WA
2 Tess,Gabart 746 7:24 37:53 17:03 1:02:21.7 16 7 Federal Way WA
3 Hoeth,Allison 722 10:08 36:19 18:35 1:05:04.4 18 8 Snohomish WA
4 Mccarty,Madison 729 10:46 37:28 18:02 1:06:17.0 20 9 Vancouver WA
5 Fancher,Emily 712 17:23 31:22 17:32 1:06:18.5 21 10 Bellevue WA
6 Gunsolus,Laura 717 14:37 38:25 15:56 1:08:59.2 24 12 Seattle WA
7 Emmons,Katie 710 15:14 38:03 16:43 1:10:00.9 28 13 Seattle WA
8 Gunsolus,Katie 716 14:23 39:22 17:27 1:11:14.0 29 14 Seattle WA
9 Haworth,Amanda 719 12:14 52:34 23:08 1:27:56.7 38 18 Federal Way WA
Go To Top
15-15 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Montstream,Michaela 730 7:22 33:44 14:34 55:41.6 5 2 Seattle WA
2 Ramos,Rebecca 731 8:07 39:20 19:27 1:06:55.8 22 11 Seattle WA