IronKids
Seattle, WA
August 29, 2010
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
  Total State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Sex Age City County
1 Long,Caden 136 50 10:17 1:03 12:11.4 M 8 Kirkland WA
2 Griffith,Jack 116 1:02 9:48 1:20 12:11.8 M 7 Seattle WA
3 Beyersdorf,Jake 105 51 10:20 1:07 12:19.5 M 8 Redmond WA
4 Page-kuhr,Oliver 149 1:02 10:04 1:16 12:24.2 M 8 Seattle WA
5 Novosselov,Alexander 145 55 10:19 1:15 12:29.6 M 8 Seattle WA
6 Gunsolus,Sam 117 50 10:45 1:07 12:43.4 M 8 Seattle WA
7 Ross,Charlotte 151 59 11:06 1:11 13:16.9 F 7 Brackendale Can
8 Morgan,Malia 142 58 11:08 1:11 13:18.4 F 8 Seattle WA
9 Odaffer,Henry 146 1:04 10:54 1:24 13:24.2 M 8 Sammamish WA
10 Freeman,Alma 113 1:01 11:06 1:20 13:27.5 F 8 Seattle WA
11 Kingett,Maddi 126 1:03 11:06 1:24 13:34.8 F 7 Renton WA
12 Leary,Peter 131 1:03 11:20 1:15 13:38.9 M 6 Seattle WA
13 Houston,Hayley 123 59 11:23 1:17 13:41.1 F 7 Seattle WA
14 Zell,Mitchell 153 1:04 11:20 1:17 13:42.3 M 8 Seattle WA
15 Leary,Kate 130 53 11:33 1:16 13:42.8 F 8 Seattle WA
16 Burger,Tenzing 109 1:04 11:25 1:18 13:48.1 M 6 Seattle WA
17 Blair,Rylen 106 1:06 11:26 1:15 13:48.6 M 6 Pasco WA
18 Hess,Nathaniel 120 1:04 11:31 1:21 13:58.2 M 7 Seattle WA
19 Mcinnes,Jenae 140 1:02 11:43 1:18 14:04.3 F 8 Bellevue WA
20 Lockwood,Sam 160 1:03 11:44 1:17 14:05.5 M 8 Seattle WA
21 Osier,Zoe 147 1:10 11:24 1:33 14:08.6 F 6 Olympia, Wa WA
22 Borromeo,Kanoa 107 57 11:58 1:13 14:09.3 M 8 Shoreline WA
23 Richmond,Taylor 157 1:08 11:42 1:19 14:10.1 F 8 Eugene OR
24 Fleming,Evan 156 2:32 10:18 1:23 14:14.1 M 6 Fresno CA
25 Bailey,Ellie 103 1:01 12:12 1:11 14:24.6 F 8 Mercer Island WA
26 Macias,Connor 137 1:08 11:40 1:35 14:25.1 M 7 Seattle WA
27 Gray,Victoria 115 54 12:15 1:16 14:26.3 F 8 Bainbridge Island WA
28 Cook,Natalie 111 1:05 12:00 1:31 14:37.2 F 8 Seattle WA
29 Moffitt,Sam 161 58 12:25 1:14 14:38.4 M 9 Seattle WA
30 Page-kuhr,Martha 148 1:09 12:14 1:24 14:48.3 F 7 Seattle WA
31 Cooper,Eli 112 57 12:40 1:20 14:58.4 M 8 Federal Way WA
32 Kobata,Seth 128 1:03 12:29 1:25 14:58.6 M 8 Renton WA
33 Piquette,Nathan 155 1:20 11:32 2:06 14:59.7 M 6 Seattle WA
34 Hogan,Caitlyn 121 55 12:55 1:08 15:00.3 F 8 Auburn WA
35 Lohrentz,Oliver 134 1:04 12:25 1:31 15:01.1 M 8 Shoreline WA
36 Matthews,Brooke 139 1:06 12:26 1:32 15:05.1 F 7 Seattle WA
37 Martinez,Kelia 138 1:08 12:30 1:27 15:06.7 F 7 Lake Stevens WA
38 Gjerdrum,Finn 114 1:10 12:28 1:29 15:08.0 M 7 Seattle WA
39 Turk,Gavin 152 1:13 12:12 1:43 15:09.6 M 7 Snohomish WA
40 Hudson-Beeks,Aurora 104 1:08 12:33 1:41 15:23.0 F 6 Seattle WA
41 Humphrey,Maggie 124 1:03 13:00 1:19 15:23.4 F 8 San Mateo CA
42 Londergan,Sydney 135 1:19 12:33 1:47 15:41.0 F 7 Seattle WA
43 Hanscom,Sadie 118 1:08 13:16 1:33 15:59.1 F 7 Seattle WA
44 Bryant,Colby 158 1:07 13:25 1:31 16:05.3 M 9 Gig Harbor WA
45 Kolpa,Ben 129 1:07 13:44 1:29 16:21.2 M 6 Seattle WA
46 Lindstrom,Ella 133 57 14:11 1:14 16:23.8 F 8 Bainbridge Island WA
47 Nieman,Luke 143 1:02 13:55 1:33 16:31.2 M 7 Redmond WA
48 Burns,Sawyer 110 1:09 14:04 1:19 16:33.1 F 6 Seattle WA
49 Hanson,Tristan 119 1:18 13:49 1:32 16:40.4 M 6 Lake Stevens WA
50 Kobata,Jakson 127 1:14 13:58 1:28 16:41.0 M 6 Renton WA
51 Legrand,Annie 132 1:11 14:09 1:33 16:54.2 F 6 Seattle WA
52 Buckholz,Ruby 108 1:09 14:30 1:29 17:08.6 F 8 Steilacoom WA
53 Norton,Caledonia 144 1:09 14:50 1:34 17:34.3 F 8 Snoqualmie WA
54 Hogan,Tyler 122 1:08 15:10 1:21 17:41.2 M 7 Auburn WA
55 Assouline,Jakey 102 1:16 15:10 1:31 17:58.8 M 7 Seattle WA
56 Aldrich,Maxwell 101 1:09 16:23 1:19 18:52.8 M 7 Seattle WA
57 Melmon,Joshua 141 1:11 16:21 1:23 18:56.8 M 8 Seattle WA
58 Legrand,Andy 159 1:05 17:49 1:23 20:18.0 M 8 Seattle WA