IronKids
Seattle, WA
August 29, 2010
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 6-6 7-7 8-8
Female 6-6 7-7 8-8
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Moffitt,Sam 161 58 12:25 1:14 14:38.4 29 17 Seattle WA
2 Bryant,Colby 158 1:07 13:25 1:31 16:05.3 44 24 Gig Harbor WA
Go To Top
6-6 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Leary,Peter 131 1:03 11:20 1:15 13:38.9 12 8 Seattle WA
2 Burger,Tenzing 109 1:04 11:25 1:18 13:48.1 16 10 Seattle WA
3 Blair,Rylen 106 1:06 11:26 1:15 13:48.6 17 11 Pasco WA
4 Fleming,Evan 156 2:32 10:18 1:23 14:14.1 24 15 Fresno CA
5 Piquette,Nathan 155 1:20 11:32 2:06 14:59.7 33 20 Seattle WA
6 Kolpa,Ben 129 1:07 13:44 1:29 16:21.2 45 25 Seattle WA
7 Hanson,Tristan 119 1:18 13:49 1:32 16:40.4 49 27 Lake Stevens WA
8 Kobata,Jakson 127 1:14 13:58 1:28 16:41.0 50 28 Renton WA
Go To Top
7-7 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Griffith,Jack 116 1:02 9:48 1:20 12:11.8 2 2 Seattle WA
2 Hess,Nathaniel 120 1:04 11:31 1:21 13:58.2 18 12 Seattle WA
3 Macias,Connor 137 1:08 11:40 1:35 14:25.1 26 16 Seattle WA
4 Gjerdrum,Finn 114 1:10 12:28 1:29 15:08.0 38 22 Seattle WA
5 Turk,Gavin 152 1:13 12:12 1:43 15:09.6 39 23 Snohomish WA
6 Nieman,Luke 143 1:02 13:55 1:33 16:31.2 47 26 Redmond WA
7 Hogan,Tyler 122 1:08 15:10 1:21 17:41.2 54 29 Auburn WA
8 Assouline,Jakey 102 1:16 15:10 1:31 17:58.8 55 30 Seattle WA
9 Aldrich,Maxwell 101 1:09 16:23 1:19 18:52.8 56 31 Seattle WA
Go To Top
8-8 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Long,Caden 136 50 10:17 1:03 12:11.4 1 1 Kirkland WA
2 Beyersdorf,Jake 105 51 10:20 1:07 12:19.5 3 3 Redmond WA
3 Page-kuhr,Oliver 149 1:02 10:04 1:16 12:24.2 4 4 Seattle WA
4 Novosselov,Alexander 145 55 10:19 1:15 12:29.6 5 5 Seattle WA
5 Gunsolus,Sam 117 50 10:45 1:07 12:43.4 6 6 Seattle WA
6 Odaffer,Henry 146 1:04 10:54 1:24 13:24.2 9 7 Sammamish WA
7 Zell,Mitchell 153 1:04 11:20 1:17 13:42.3 14 9 Seattle WA
8 Lockwood,Sam 160 1:03 11:44 1:17 14:05.5 20 13 Seattle WA
9 Borromeo,Kanoa 107 57 11:58 1:13 14:09.3 22 14 Shoreline WA
10 Cooper,Eli 112 57 12:40 1:20 14:58.4 31 18 Federal Way WA
11 Kobata,Seth 128 1:03 12:29 1:25 14:58.6 32 19 Renton WA
12 Lohrentz,Oliver 134 1:04 12:25 1:31 15:01.1 35 21 Shoreline WA
13 Melmon,Joshua 141 1:11 16:21 1:23 18:56.8 57 32 Seattle WA
14 Legrand,Andy 159 1:05 17:49 1:23 20:18.0 58 33 Seattle WA
Go To Top
6-6 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Osier,Zoe 147 1:10 11:24 1:33 14:08.6 21 8 Olympia, Wa WA
2 Hudson-Beeks,Aurora 104 1:08 12:33 1:41 15:23.0 40 17 Seattle WA
3 Burns,Sawyer 110 1:09 14:04 1:19 16:33.1 48 22 Seattle WA
4 Legrand,Annie 132 1:11 14:09 1:33 16:54.2 51 23 Seattle WA
Go To Top
7-7 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Ross,Charlotte 151 59 11:06 1:11 13:16.9 7 1 Brackendale Can
2 Kingett,Maddi 126 1:03 11:06 1:24 13:34.8 11 4 Renton WA
3 Houston,Hayley 123 59 11:23 1:17 13:41.1 13 5 Seattle WA
4 Page-kuhr,Martha 148 1:09 12:14 1:24 14:48.3 30 13 Seattle WA
5 Matthews,Brooke 139 1:06 12:26 1:32 15:05.1 36 15 Seattle WA
6 Martinez,Kelia 138 1:08 12:30 1:27 15:06.7 37 16 Lake Stevens WA
7 Londergan,Sydney 135 1:19 12:33 1:47 15:41.0 42 19 Seattle WA
8 Hanscom,Sadie 118 1:08 13:16 1:33 15:59.1 43 20 Seattle WA
Go To Top
8-8 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Morgan,Malia 142 58 11:08 1:11 13:18.4 8 2 Seattle WA
2 Freeman,Alma 113 1:01 11:06 1:20 13:27.5 10 3 Seattle WA
3 Leary,Kate 130 53 11:33 1:16 13:42.8 15 6 Seattle WA
4 Mcinnes,Jenae 140 1:02 11:43 1:18 14:04.3 19 7 Bellevue WA
5 Richmond,Taylor 157 1:08 11:42 1:19 14:10.1 23 9 Eugene OR
6 Bailey,Ellie 103 1:01 12:12 1:11 14:24.6 25 10 Mercer Island WA
7 Gray,Victoria 115 54 12:15 1:16 14:26.3 27 11 Bainbridge Island WA
8 Cook,Natalie 111 1:05 12:00 1:31 14:37.2 28 12 Seattle WA
9 Hogan,Caitlyn 121 55 12:55 1:08 15:00.3 34 14 Auburn WA
10 Humphrey,Maggie 124 1:03 13:00 1:19 15:23.4 41 18 San Mateo CA
11 Lindstrom,Ella 133 57 14:11 1:14 16:23.8 46 21 Bainbridge Island WA
12 Buckholz,Ruby 108 1:09 14:30 1:29 17:08.6 52 24 Steilacoom WA
13 Norton,Caledonia 144 1:09 14:50 1:34 17:34.3 53 25 Snoqualmie WA