IronKids
Seattle, WA
August 29, 2010
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 9-9 10-10 11-11
Female 9-9 10-10 11-11
9-9 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Kinsella,Kellen 477 3:26 16:56 4:02 24:26.1 7 7 Edwards CO
2 Adkins IV,James 451 3:39 19:17 4:28 27:25.3 27 18 Bellevue WA
3 Hanscom,Max 470 3:50 19:35 4:15 27:42.0 28 19 Seattle WA
4 Sparks,Nolan 507 3:28 20:33 4:06 28:08.1 29 20 Renton WA
5 Matthews,Grant 486 3:58 20:47 4:43 29:29.7 36 24 Seattle WA
6 Larson,Niels 480 3:58 20:39 5:00 29:38.2 38 25 Mill Creek WA
7 Macias,Dylan 484 4:27 20:50 5:22 30:39.4 41 27 Seattle WA
8 Ling,Ryan 483 4:05 22:21 4:36 31:03.7 42 28 Steilacoom WA
9 Frischkorn,John 468 4:57 20:58 5:51 31:47.6 47 30 Issaquah WA
10 Kline,Eric 478 4:43 22:40 5:33 32:57.3 53 32 Bellevue WA
Go To Top
10-10 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Fleming,Cole 466 3:28 16:52 3:53 24:14.4 5 5 Fresno CA
2 Walentynowicz,Alexander 511 3:29 16:41 4:03 24:14.4 6 6 Mill Creek WA
3 Zaske,Thomas 513 3:35 17:10 3:53 24:39.3 10 9 Sammamish WA
4 Hess,Owen 472 3:34 17:42 3:58 25:15.5 14 11 Seattle WA
5 Nash,Nolan 492 3:46 17:22 4:25 25:34.3 17 14 Seattle WA
6 Leahy,Matthew 481 3:40 17:47 4:08 25:35.9 18 15 Sammamish WA
7 King,Zachary 475 4:03 18:41 4:26 27:11.0 24 17 Seattle WA
8 McCrackin,Aaron 488 4:32 19:22 4:51 28:45.6 32 22 Shoreline WA
9 Bailey,Sam 452 4:31 22:22 5:09 32:03.5 49 31 Mercer Island WA
10 Streeter,Ian 508 5:06 23:07 7:21 35:35.3 57 34 Tumwater WA
11 Matthews,Carter 485 4:21 26:17 5:06 35:45.7 59 35 Tacoma WA
12 Rakan,Haddadin Cameron 517 5:16 27:48 6:07 39:12.2 60 36 Seattle WA
Go To Top
11-11 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Goldstone,Jesse 516 2:50 16:24 3:04 22:19.7 1 1 Federal Way WA
2 Chappell,Elias 458 3:16 15:48 3:23 22:29.0 2 2 Garibaldi Highlands Can
3 Kinsella,Kedrick 476 3:24 15:29 3:49 22:42.7 3 3 Edwards CO
4 Morgan,Jackson 491 3:09 15:57 3:49 22:55.8 4 4 Seattle WA
5 Osborn,Andrew 497 3:33 17:10 3:54 24:37.6 9 8 Seattle WA
6 Odaffer,William 495 3:26 17:14 4:06 24:47.7 11 10 Sammamish WA
7 Blair,Tavin 453 3:20 18:01 3:54 25:16.5 15 12 Pasco WA
8 Owen,Jeffrey 498 3:44 17:37 4:07 25:30.0 16 13 Seattle WA
9 Bus,David 455 3:47 17:40 4:12 25:40.9 19 16 Issaquah WA
10 Leary,Jack 482 3:54 20:05 4:17 28:16.3 30 21 Seattle WA
11 Shaff,Kyle 505 3:45 20:55 4:22 29:03.8 34 23 Snohomish WA
12 Ernst,A. Bennett 463 3:31 21:22 4:58 29:52.2 39 26 Sammamish WA
13 Deiparine,Evan 460 3:50 22:51 4:40 31:22.0 45 29 Lake Forest Park WA
14 Gall,Richard 469 4:56 24:37 5:30 35:04.0 56 33 Seattle WA
Go To Top
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Veenhuizen,Kate 515 3:36 19:24 4:17 27:19.1 26 9 Seattle WA
Go To Top
9-9 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Noel,Jaiden 493 4:29 15:52 5:27 25:48.9 20 4 Newcastle WA
2 Johnson,Lily 473 3:42 18:20 3:57 26:00.5 22 6 Liberty Lake WA
3 Zell,Courtney 514 3:47 20:34 5:12 29:33.6 37 13 Seattle WA
4 Kabacy,Taylor 474 3:43 23:42 4:08 31:34.4 46 17 Tacoma WA
5 Kuklenski,Holly 479 4:20 23:12 4:33 32:07.3 50 19 Lake Stevens WA
6 Rogers,Casey 501 4:07 24:01 4:42 32:51.8 52 21 Kirkland WA
7 Evangelista,Francesca 464 4:28 24:43 4:48 34:00.2 55 23 Seattle WA
Go To Top
10-10 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Dodson,Makena 462 3:41 16:45 4:05 24:32.7 8 1 Liberty Lake WA
2 Rosenast,Lucia 502 3:21 19:55 3:36 26:53.7 23 7 Seattle WA
3 Pratt-Freedman,Maya 499 3:41 19:28 4:06 27:16.3 25 8 La Jolla CA
4 Veenhuizen,Ally 510 3:28 21:14 4:02 28:46.0 33 11 Seattle WA
5 Raker,Emma 500 4:10 21:11 4:37 29:59.8 40 14 Mill Creek WA
6 Thompson,Anabella 509 4:14 22:03 4:47 31:05.5 43 15 Seattle WA
7 Mccallum,Anna 487 4:13 21:59 4:56 31:09.4 44 16 Newcastle WA
8 Sivertson,Hannah 506 5:19 18:43 8:43 32:47.4 51 20 Bothell WA
Go To Top
11-11 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Run Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Rubens,Hannah 503 3:36 17:36 3:52 25:05.5 12 2 Seattle WA
2 Cartee,Sarah 456 3:44 17:33 3:52 25:10.7 13 3 Liberty Lake WA
3 Sali,Gabriella 504 3:38 17:49 4:21 25:49.0 21 5 Burnaby Can
4 Meyer,Annika 489 3:37 20:33 4:10 28:20.5 31 10 Sammamish WA
5 Nover,Miranda 494 3:56 21:03 4:24 29:23.9 35 12 Ellensburg WA
6 Collins,Anya 459 4:07 22:58 4:45 31:51.4 48 18 Bothell WA
7 Haworth,Alyssa 471 4:18 24:05 4:58 33:21.8 54 22 Federal Way WA
8 Evangelista,Therese 465 5:10 24:25 6:06 35:42.6 58 24 Seattle WA