IronKids - Juniors
Oklahoma City, OK
August 22, 2010
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 6-6 7-7 8-8
Female 6-6 7-7 8-8
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Lechner,Logan 60 2:12 10:18 2:38 15:09.6 16 12 Wichita KS
Go To Top
6-6 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Morris,Nicholas 33 2:18 10:49 2:22 15:30.1 23 15 Tulsa OK
2 Hill,Alex 21 2:15 10:28 3:03 15:47.4 24 16 Springfield MO
3 Whitebird-griffith,William 54 2:06 13:38 2:33 18:17.5 46 24 Liberty MO
4 Egan,Ethan 62 2:44 12:57 3:10 18:53.1 49 26 Wichita KS
Go To Top
7-7 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Garriques,Ronald 15 2:05 9:47 2:30 14:22.9 7 5 Austin TX
2 May,Jack 65 1:53 10:23 2:34 14:51.7 12 9 Wichita KS
3 Maldonado,Gianni 27 2:16 10:12 2:26 14:55.2 13 10 Oklahoma City OK
4 Mountain,Isaac 34 1:50 11:08 2:15 15:14.2 18 13 Ellinwood KS
5 Boyett,Hayden 6 2:17 10:30 2:30 15:18.7 21 14 Edmond OK
6 Kilgo,Brayden 23 2:16 11:10 2:30 15:56.9 27 18 Bella Vista AR
7 Tuohy,Graham 46 2:17 12:05 2:26 16:50.3 32 19 Denver CO
8 Mcdonald,Brandon 28 2:07 12:31 2:54 17:33.5 40 21 Sheppard Afb TX
9 Roserie,Julius 63 2:39 12:23 3:11 18:14.5 45 23 Bethany OK
10 Cumpton,Jacob 11 2:28 12:44 3:16 18:29.8 48 25 Edmond OK
11 Ambrose,Campbell 1 2:22 13:42 3:29 19:34.5 54 27 Edmond OK
12 Shackford,Caleb 42 2:33 15:06 3:20 21:00.0 58 28 Edmond OK
13 Broadstreet,Adam 7 2:45 17:01 2:40 22:27.3 60 29 Fayetteville AR
Go To Top
8-8 Male
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Whitaker,Davis 53 1:47 8:17 2:05 12:10.6 2 1 Fort Worth TX
2 Weathers,Luke 51 1:40 8:53 2:05 12:39.6 3 2 Edmond OK
3 Kilgo,Justin 24 1:42 8:38 2:27 12:48.8 4 3 Bella Vista AR
4 Roark,Bryson 39 1:42 9:20 2:12 13:15.1 5 4 Edmond OK
5 Gursky,Dorian 18 1:58 10:10 2:16 14:25.4 8 6 Tulsa OK
6 Talley,Tate 44 1:58 10:04 2:28 14:30.5 9 7 Edmond OK
7 Underwood,Thomas 48 2:11 9:53 2:43 14:48.4 11 8 Fort Leavenworth KS
8 Wright,Garrett 56 1:41 10:38 2:38 14:58.5 14 11 Edmond OK
9 Mcnew,Colin 29 1:58 11:35 2:21 15:55.5 26 17 Springfield MO
10 Benson,Grant 4 2:11 12:30 2:39 17:21.5 36 20 Edmond OK
11 Healy,Brendan 20 1:42 12:26 3:25 17:34.4 41 22 Canton MI
12 Schwartz,Ben 61 2:13 16:05 4:28 22:47.6 61 30 Tulsa OK
Go To Top
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Baker,Olivia 66 1:50 12:42 3:02 17:35.7 42 20 Edmond OK
Go To Top
6-6 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Lopez-aguirre,Maria 25 3:06 11:16 2:37 17:00.4 34 15 The Woodlands TX
2 Schimpf,Zoe 41 2:31 11:59 2:40 17:11.1 35 16 Springfield MO
Go To Top
7-7 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Ross,Abby 40 2:03 10:07 2:26 14:37.8 10 3 College Station TX
2 Farris,Helene 13 2:10 10:22 2:37 15:10.3 17 5 San Antonio TX
3 Reddell,Ryleigh 36 2:46 10:38 3:25 16:49.6 31 13 Bentonville AR
4 Varenhorst,Shannon 49 2:18 12:27 2:42 17:28.2 38 18 Mustang OK
5 Toles,Pasley 45 2:32 12:31 3:04 18:08.0 44 22 Norman OK
6 Young,Isabelle 57 2:12 12:58 3:10 18:21.3 47 23 Washington OK
7 Meadows,Hannah 30 2:30 13:31 2:52 18:54.8 50 24 Nixa MO
8 Walls,Megan 50 1:55 13:53 3:24 19:13.5 51 25 Wichita KS
9 Clowers,Meghan 9 3:25 13:05 3:24 19:55.2 55 28 Piedmont OK
10 Underwood,Alexandra 47 3:16 15:43 3:04 22:04.4 59 31 Fort Leavenworth KS
Go To Top
8-8 Female
  Total Overall Overall State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex City County
1 Lopez-aguirre,Mariajose 26 1:44 8:11 2:06 12:02.0 1 1 The Woodlands TX
2 Welsch,Heather 52 1:42 9:50 2:10 13:43.3 6 2 Alvin TX
3 Carmack,Grace 8 1:55 10:44 2:27 15:07.2 15 4 Bryant AR
4 Begnaud,Sydney 3 1:44 10:37 2:52 15:15.3 19 6 Cypress TX
5 Fronko,Aliya 14 1:44 11:21 2:12 15:17.2 20 7 Edmond OK
6 Rehbock,Daisy 38 2:17 10:38 2:23 15:18.7 22 8 Fayetteville AR
7 Ayubi,Sophia 2 2:02 10:55 2:50 15:47.8 25 9 Edmond OK
8 Moore,Abbey 31 1:54 11:17 2:49 16:00.3 28 10 Maumelle AR
9 Reed,Madison 37 1:40 11:59 2:38 16:18.5 29 11 Cypress TX
10 Moore,Molly 32 2:04 11:44 2:57 16:46.4 30 12 Okc OK
11 Young,Madeleine 58 1:48 12:16 2:50 16:55.0 33 14 Washington OK
12 Besser,Kendra 5 2:22 12:04 2:59 17:26.3 37 17 Norman OK
13 Halko,Isabella 19 2:18 12:20 2:49 17:28.5 39 19 Edmond OK
14 Fonk,Kelly 64 2:30 12:42 2:54 18:06.5 43 21 Tulsa OK
15 Deatsch,Emily 12 3:07 13:20 2:52 19:20.5 52 26 Edmond OK
16 Smith,Samantha 43 2:13 14:15 2:51 19:20.5 53 27 Oklahoma City OK
17 Gayton,Winona 16 2:39 14:25 3:13 20:18.1 56 29 Lawrence KS
18 Howard,Annabelle 22 2:26 14:35 3:32 20:34.1 57 30 Edmond OK
19 Nguyen,Zoe 35 2:33 15:33 5:04 23:11.7 62 32 Plano TX