LAKE ARROWHEAD TRIATHLON
August 16, 2008
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74 75-99
Female 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
TOP MALE
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Bokamper,Claudio 37 8:05.1 1:36.1 28:28.6 15.3 17:00.0 55:25.2 1 1
2 Skaggs,Robert 309 7:05.3 2:40.4 27:58.9 39.6 17:33.1 55:57.6 2 2
3 Mills,Brandon 234 9:03.2 2:19.0 28:00.8 23.5 17:08.5 56:55.2 3 3
Go to Top
TOP FEMALE
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Wedemeyer,Michelle 356 8:26.2 3:14.4 32:34.8 52.2 20:54.9 1:06:02.6 32 1
2 Friedman,Leah 109 9:06.8 2:59.6 31:48.8 24.9 22:19.3 1:06:39.5 38 2
3 Vass,Alison 339 8:06.5 3:07.9 33:55.1 53.3 20:41.1 1:06:44.1 41 3
Go to Top
1-14 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Ross,Paul 283 12:03.6 2:45.5 34:57.4 1:26.0 17:20.1 1:08:32.8 48 43
2 Gilson,Josh 118 11:19.7 3:12.9 33:15.2 1:28.0 22:46.3 1:12:02.3 71 63
3 Keough-miller,Luke 171 9:05.1 4:19.9 47:39.7 37.4 33:29.0 1:35:11.2 281 216
4 Hickam,Bryce 149 28:20.9 8:09.6 1:15:18.2 2:38.1 35:32.6 2:29:59.6 379 267
Go to Top
15-19 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Bull,Michael 33 7:53.8 1:49.3 30:38.4 40.1 20:06.8 1:01:08.5 10 10
2 Metoyer,Alfredo 230 12:00.1 2:32.2 33:31.5 32.5 17:20.3 1:05:56.7 29 29
3 Gilson,Tyler 120 9:28.8 2:19.1 32:25.2 31.8 21:53.3 1:06:38.4 37 36
4 Domonoske,Colin 80 10:39.9 2:46.8 34:07.8 43.3 18:22.1 1:06:40.0 39 37
5 Webb,Joseph 355 10:31.0 3:57.0 32:09.5 1:05.9 19:33.5 1:07:17.1 42 39
6 Gilson,Keenan 119 10:57.1 2:20.3 33:33.6 55.5 20:06.7 1:07:53.4 46 41
7 Bowen,David 492 9:47.1 3:33.8 38:16.1 19.6 19:47.7 1:11:44.6 67 59
8 Phelps,Robert 261 9:11.6 4:00.5 36:19.5 1:01.5 23:06.3 1:13:39.4 83 73
9 Parker,Mason 516 14:51.3 3:34.6 37:24.1 35.1 18:48.1 1:15:13.3 103 90
10 Giacopuzzi,Ian 117 11:53.2 3:09.7 38:52.6 32.4 21:18.2 1:15:46.2 108 95
11 Soderholm,Trevor 409 12:02.6 4:52.4 36:25.2 1:07.6 21:34.2 1:16:02.1 111 98
12 Giacopuzzi,Guy 116 10:35.0 5:35.9 37:47.1 36.5 22:52.9 1:17:27.5 123 108
13 Henry,Joel 147 9:43.9 4:21.6 45:04.8 1:09.2 19:10.8 1:19:30.5 150 131
14 Pedvin,Ryan 259 13:24.9 3:31.5 38:26.2 53.2 23:53.1 1:20:09.0 156 136
15 Jones,Trevor 164 11:53.8 5:46.1 42:08.4 39.8 22:22.8 1:22:51.0 181 155
16 Vidal,Dino 340 25:37.4 8:02.4 49:23.4 2:22.4 27:22.3 1:52:48.1 346 246
17 Raab,Danell 268 13:59.2 21:29.7 50:43.3 1:42.5 28:18.5 1:56:13.4 355 250
Go to Top
20-24 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Beckner,Andrew 32 8:36.4 2:24.8 29:10.7 25.8 17:39.6 58:17.7 5 5
2 Zavodny,Maximilian 372 8:06.4 2:23.8 34:37.8 35.9 20:11.5 1:05:55.6 28 28
3 Ravid,Ariel 271 9:17.0 3:26.7 32:19.1 1:06.3 20:22.6 1:06:31.8 35 34
4 Leidner,Scott 471 10:51.2 3:33.6 32:46.4 1:16.0 18:08.2 1:06:35.6 36 35
5 Branson,Chris 503 8:53.8 2:49.8 31:34.1 41.4 23:27.0 1:07:26.3 44 40
6 Mcdonald,Kevin 426 8:32.6 3:28.3 34:00.5 33.7 22:37.4 1:09:12.7 53 47
7 Tolman,Andreas 326 11:50.9 4:32.6 33:45.8 1:17.5 19:24.3 1:10:51.4 62 55
8 Henderson,Justin 505 8:25.4 3:16.1 39:07.1 24.9 20:13.5 1:11:27.1 64 57
9 Johnstone,James 458 9:30.2 5:51.3 30:50.7 1:47.8 23:34.6 1:11:34.7 65 58
10 Tawney,J.D. 322 15:13.1 4:15.1 32:21.2 1:03.6 19:03.3 1:11:56.4 70 62
11 Akins,Chad 13 10:53.4 3:47.1 36:10.4 43.5 22:21.4 1:13:55.9 87 76
12 Jerzak,Scott 158 14:52.6 3:17.5 33:51.8 1:33.4 20:20.7 1:13:56.2 88 77
13 Orlov,Vitaliy 250 14:01.8 4:11.2 36:32.2 39.9 18:59.1 1:14:24.4 95 83
14 Hastain,Shane 146 13:38.8 4:46.1 33:00.2 1:19.2 22:05.2 1:14:49.8 100 87
15 Semrau,Nolan 297 11:45.3 3:45.0 35:32.6 1:15.6 22:51.3 1:15:10.0 102 89
16 Callister,Jordan 52 9:57.7 3:46.4 39:42.6 1:14.2 20:51.0 1:15:32.2 105 92
17 Arnold,Josh 23 11:54.3 3:23.0 38:55.6 1:01.1 23:00.3 1:18:14.6 139 121
18 Bartlett,Shane 29 9:02.1 3:56.1 44:13.3 47.7 21:16.0 1:19:15.4 148 129
19 Coats,Jason 59 14:36.1 3:24.4 36:50.5 28.5 25:57.9 1:21:17.6 165 144
20 Macdonald,Kevin 457 15:12.5 9:00.1 36:54.6 1:10.9 19:47.3 1:22:05.6 171 149
21 Parker,Joshua 256 13:28.8 4:08.0 41:54.2 1:04.2 23:18.4 1:23:53.7 192 165
22 Lowe,Andrew 206 11:57.7 4:02.8 38:33.9 55.5 28:45.3 1:24:15.4 196 166
23 Riahi,Javid 280 13:39.9 5:22.3 44:11.9 46.6 24:16.8 1:28:17.8 236 191
24 Denezzo,Nicholas 72 8:44.5 5:40.7 40:35.4 2:36.3 31:14.4 1:28:51.6 244 197
25 Barton,Greg 30 12:03.1 5:46.5 41:46.9 1:22.5 27:58.1 1:28:57.2 245 198
26 Graves,Travis 131 15:23.8 6:55.2 48:38.1 2:16.4 23:36.8 1:36:50.5 288 221
27 Wickramanayake,Malintha 360 14:29.6 5:22.0 49:50.8 1:17.5 30:30.7 1:41:30.7 309 229
28 Fratus,Ryan 106 10:33.1 5:28.0 1:04:09.0 1:24.2 22:12.7 1:43:47.1 315 232
29 Chu,Albert 57 19:02.6 6:33.1 51:53.1 1:01.6 26:16.9 1:44:47.5 321 236
30 Kealey,Owen 167 29:45.1 8:09.0 1:09:36.8 1:49.4 36:12.7 2:25:33.2 376 264
Go to Top
25-29 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Mills,Brandon 234 9:03.2 2:19.0 28:00.8 23.5 17:08.5 56:55.2 3 3
2 Theobald,Brad 502 9:07.7 2:02.1 31:28.3 42.8 16:41.3 1:00:02.4 7 7
3 Adnan,Kareem 12 7:55.4 2:14.7 31:46.5 50.1 19:38.3 1:02:25.2 11 11
4 Borchard,Quinn 39 9:59.3 2:15.2 33:25.5 27.3 19:20.4 1:05:27.9 26 26
5 Wiltgen,Steve 367 8:38.1 3:02.7 34:27.8 1:11.3 22:15.9 1:09:35.9 56 49
6 Tolman,Markus 327 10:04.4 3:59.7 34:21.2 35.4 20:45.5 1:09:46.4 57 50
7 Story,Benjamin 314 10:09.4 3:43.2 33:01.4 54.9 22:51.1 1:10:40.1 61 54
8 Ray,Scott 273 8:23.3 3:34.5 34:15.6 1:13.5 24:22.8 1:11:50.0 68 60
9 Ray,Dustin 272 9:01.2 4:22.3 34:15.7 1:20.2 23:13.4 1:12:13.1 73 65
10 Cole,Graham 61 10:09.8 3:45.0 35:15.1 48.1 23:23.6 1:13:21.8 81 72
11 Rosewitz,Roger 282 9:57.5 4:31.7 35:22.5 1:54.9 24:36.8 1:16:23.6 115 101
12 Correia,David 66 17:07.0 6:02.4 37:57.2 2:09.5 19:50.5 1:23:06.8 183 157
13 Lukich,Nick 210 14:53.8 5:08.1 35:22.1 1:16.6 26:36.6 1:23:17.3 185 158
14 Bussell,Andy 49 12:51.6 4:11.9 41:56.0 38.6 25:42.3 1:25:20.5 211 174
15 Tsang,David 330 14:25.8 4:59.3 42:41.7 41.1 22:39.1 1:25:27.1 217 178
16 Gonzalez,Derik 496 13:29.7 6:29.4 42:13.1 58.0 22:57.9 1:26:08.2 226 184
17 Bachman,Tyler 24 17:30.3 5:21.4 40:34.2 42.3 23:38.9 1:27:47.2 234 190
18 Menendez,Ricardo 229 16:51.5 6:20.1 36:54.2 1:59.9 26:19.8 1:28:25.6 238 192
19 Hara-joesting,Kenji 142 12:07.6 4:52.2 44:29.1 1:49.0 28:33.3 1:31:51.3 259 205
20 Getchell,Mark 114 16:10.5 4:05.7 45:42.3 1:14.7 27:40.0 1:34:53.4 280 215
21 Callister,Bryce 51 8:22.0 23:07.6 40:56.8 2:27.6 26:09.0 1:41:03.2 305 227
22 Geeslin,Christopher 113 11:32.7 7:45.9 47:05.7 3:24.5 31:41.6 1:41:30.5 308 228
23 Posadas,Gabriel Lorenzo 262 17:51.9 4:47.6 1:00:51.7 49.7 33:46.5 1:58:07.6 358 252
24 Burns,Jeffrey 46 23:59.9 7:08.5 1:09:58.1 3:54.3 38:25.6 2:23:26.6 375 263
Go to Top
30-34 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Bartsch,Ben 482 8:41.7 3:26.0 27:12.1 2:15.2 20:54.3 1:02:29.6 12 12
2 Orgill,Craig 481 8:37.7 2:44.4 31:49.9 17.9 19:58.0 1:03:28.0 17 17
3 Brown,Kevin 462 9:12.6 2:44.5 31:12.6 46.6 20:45.9 1:04:42.4 22 22
4 Lawton,Matthew 194 9:01.1 3:04.8 32:31.2 33.1 21:30.5 1:06:40.9 40 38
5 Layton,Todd 195 9:51.3 3:40.6 33:17.8 50.8 21:08.2 1:08:48.9 50 44
6 Flores,Andres 428 8:26.5 3:01.1 35:44.7 1:13.4 23:24.3 1:11:50.3 69 61
7 Page,Edward 254 11:03.5 3:30.7 35:07.7 1:09.8 21:50.7 1:12:42.5 77 68
8 Marshall,Tyson 218 13:40.2 3:55.0 32:21.1 51.1 21:55.6 1:12:43.2 78 69
9 Marshall,Derek 215 9:53.1 3:12.4 37:13.5 32.7 23:29.0 1:14:20.9 94 82
10 Burr,Daniel 47 11:08.1 4:20.1 34:07.4 1:19.5 23:34.3 1:14:29.6 96 84
11 Elkins,Robert 92 12:08.6 3:22.2 35:59.5 36.1 22:25.6 1:14:32.1 97 85
12 Cuatto,Jeff 67 13:54.6 3:09.4 34:33.7 1:25.6 21:42.8 1:14:46.2 99 86
13 Inman,Jared 483 10:24.7 3:45.4 36:32.6 1:09.3 23:40.4 1:15:32.6 106 93
14 Sim,Matthew 307 11:36.8 3:20.4 35:17.0 1:13.2 24:23.3 1:15:50.9 109 96
15 Frazer,Kirk 107 11:34.3 3:27.4 34:43.1 51.4 25:48.8 1:16:25.1 116 102
16 Bullock,Jon 477 10:23.8 4:09.2 35:38.7 1:01.9 25:15.1 1:16:28.9 118 103
17 Appel,James 22 12:09.6 4:53.4 34:51.2 1:10.0 23:47.8 1:16:52.2 120 105
18 Sells,Christopher 296 11:42.6 4:05.8 34:44.1 37.9 26:23.5 1:17:34.0 125 110
19 Mitchell,Alan 236 12:31.2 3:49.3 33:49.5 1:04.9 26:56.0 1:18:11.1 138 120
20 Sponholtz,Caleb 311 12:48.3 5:08.0 36:14.0 1:29.0 23:04.5 1:18:44.1 144 125
21 Warner,Robert 352 10:22.7 4:45.6 36:30.7 1:29.4 26:02.0 1:19:10.6 146 127
22 Bima,Leopoldo 34 14:11.9 3:16.9 40:23.5 1:06.1 23:01.4 1:22:00.1 170 148
23 Mcdonald,Patrick 223 10:43.8 3:51.5 42:46.6 1:04.7 24:28.0 1:22:54.8 182 156
24 Alley,William 19 14:38.1 5:12.2 38:09.9 1:54.2 23:31.3 1:23:25.8 190 163
25 Bradshaw,Jeff 42 10:48.9 5:00.5 42:09.1 35.9 26:12.0 1:24:46.7 200 169
26 Noble,Brett 244 14:25.5 3:58.7 39:48.3 42.8 28:00.2 1:26:55.7 230 187
27 Turkow,Scott 415 13:21.3 5:08.4 44:47.3 1:24.8 25:31.5 1:30:13.5 253 201
28 Ogg,Jason 248 15:52.1 4:45.1 43:11.7 2:14.5 24:11.6 1:30:15.1 255 203
29 Kelley,Erik 168 13:06.1 6:31.1 44:30.9 2:03.8 27:21.4 1:33:33.5 271 212
30 Iwahashi,Tomqyuki 424 12:13.9 4:19.6 51:03.6 1:10.9 25:28.5 1:34:16.6 276 214
31 Espinoza,Nick 491 15:35.9 5:53.4 43:45.9 2:40.8 28:02.9 1:35:59.1 284 218
32 Dyer,Norman 89 17:20.4 4:27.4 45:46.7 1:32.4 27:09.8 1:36:16.9 286 220
33 Yakushi,Jose 370 18:23.5 4:53.7 42:12.4 59.4 33:08.8 1:39:37.9 298 224
34 Osuna,Ismael 252 14:14.2 12:33.3 46:59.3 3:29.7 27:05.0 1:44:21.7 318 234
35 Mcatee,Robert 222 18:14.2 6:38.5 43:27.0 2:41.4 34:13.3 1:45:14.6 324 237
36 Ford,Jake 100 10:37.8 5:48.2 58:56.1 2:57.4 38:49.7 1:57:09.3 357 251
37 Shah,Neil 301 15:10.6 6:48.7 1:06:53.6 1:12.7 36:01.6 2:06:07.2 363 257
38 Bosch,Jason 514 19:27.9 6:37.5 1:11:53.8 1:04.9 35:29.4 2:14:33.6 371 261
Go to Top
35-39 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Bokamper,Claudio 37 8:05.1 1:36.1 28:28.6 15.3 17:00.0 55:25.2 1 1
2 Sherman,Alex 302 8:55.4 2:38.2 29:33.9 31.8 18:39.3 1:00:18.7 8 8
3 Ball,Donald 25 8:53.5 2:53.3 29:47.5 21.6 19:07.8 1:01:03.8 9 9
4 Bednar,Louis 463 8:36.6 2:53.7 30:15.5 52.6 19:55.1 1:02:33.5 13 13
5 Stimatze,Andrew 313 9:46.7 2:59.1 30:16.2 38.6 19:27.8 1:03:08.5 16 16
6 Kogler,Pete 182 10:20.1 3:17.4 30:39.5 36.5 18:41.8 1:03:35.6 18 18
7 Bourguignon,David 40 8:43.6 2:51.6 32:43.9 30.4 21:09.6 1:05:59.3 30 30
8 Donarummo, Jr,John 82 10:18.8 3:20.1 30:26.9 31.8 21:22.9 1:06:00.7 31 31
9 Hickok,Brian 507 9:06.1 3:47.0 29:40.0 37.4 23:16.0 1:06:26.6 34 33
10 Shleifer,Roi 304 11:13.5 3:05.4 34:14.7 57.7 21:02.6 1:10:34.1 59 52
11 Moran,Carlos 240 12:00.0 3:11.6 33:54.8 39.2 21:10.1 1:10:56.0 63 56
12 Oneill,Shawn 249 11:27.6 3:38.3 34:55.6 1:15.4 22:28.0 1:13:45.0 85 74
13 Lahren,Paul 186 10:12.4 4:26.1 35:31.1 2:08.8 21:35.1 1:13:53.6 86 75
14 Purcell,Alex 266 10:39.1 4:44.6 36:16.3 51.6 22:18.0 1:14:49.8 101 88
15 Stehmeier,John 312 13:00.4 5:46.2 33:20.9 1:11.0 22:07.9 1:15:26.6 104 91
16 Harris,Troy 145 10:59.9 4:14.1 38:25.2 1:20.2 20:55.4 1:15:55.0 110 97
17 Chappell,Dempsy 452 13:17.1 4:24.1 33:47.3 1:09.0 23:44.2 1:16:21.9 114 100
18 Dominguez,Miguel 79 12:44.3 4:29.0 33:38.2 1:19.2 24:19.5 1:16:30.3 119 104
19 Joiner,Jay 162 12:02.1 4:28.0 37:34.8 25.1 22:22.6 1:16:52.7 121 106
20 Macdonald,Joe 212 10:31.6 4:11.9 38:41.6 1:29.7 22:55.4 1:17:50.4 128 113
21 Burguan,Jarrod 45 12:29.7 4:37.8 33:33.5 1:23.2 25:47.7 1:17:52.0 131 115
22 Contrera,Al 63 9:44.4 4:00.1 34:47.4 53.3 28:34.4 1:17:59.9 134 118
23 Mika,John 233 11:51.7 4:46.3 37:08.0 1:29.5 22:51.5 1:18:07.2 137 119
24 Smith,Chris 455 16:03.1 4:42.0 33:19.5 1:32.9 23:04.8 1:18:42.4 143 124
25 O'connell,Ted 247 11:04.1 3:26.2 38:24.5 55.1 24:59.2 1:18:49.3 145 126
26 Lee,Greg 196 9:21.6 4:03.9 36:30.8 1:06.4 28:16.5 1:19:19.3 149 130
27 Swem,Derek 317 12:00.8 4:28.5 36:20.9 49.5 27:26.3 1:21:06.1 164 143
28 Meyer,Jacques 231 20:31.3 5:21.4 32:32.6 1:44.0 22:01.5 1:22:11.0 172 150
29 Kino,Adam 177 11:38.9 4:48.5 39:26.4 41.9 25:54.9 1:22:30.9 174 151
30 Guerrero,Rene 136 14:31.4 3:34.9 37:41.0 1:36.5 25:22.8 1:22:46.7 179 154
31 Edson,William 454 10:14.3 5:01.1 40:32.4 1:11.8 26:18.5 1:23:18.3 187 160
32 Wollin,Wade 506 12:32.6 4:28.6 40:06.2 1:16.3 26:10.1 1:24:33.9 197 167
33 Case,Ryan 55 11:51.7 4:56.2 39:01.1 2:13.0 26:44.5 1:24:46.6 199 168
34 Graf,Nick 129 11:28.0 5:03.3 39:42.1 1:51.0 27:13.5 1:25:18.2 210 173
35 Setran,Stephan 298 10:02.2 5:38.3 38:39.7 1:18.3 29:48.4 1:25:27.1 218 179
36 Harker,Daniel 143 10:24.9 4:20.3 41:41.6 1:24.3 28:53.1 1:26:44.4 229 186
37 Castro,Oscar 56 9:49.6 3:37.0 50:45.0 1:23.4 23:02.6 1:28:37.8 240 194
38 Walters,Rodney 348 14:37.1 5:19.5 40:02.2 1:46.7 26:58.3 1:28:43.9 241 195
39 Kidd,James 174 12:22.1 5:51.1 43:26.2 2:57.8 24:13.6 1:28:51.0 242 196
40 Willis,Bryan 365 16:24.8 5:18.9 40:52.3 1:34.8 26:03.6 1:30:14.6 254 202
41 Thomas,Olivier 324 14:47.7 5:41.0 41:22.8 2:10.4 28:54.6 1:32:56.7 266 210
42 Flores,Adrian 511 11:29.1 5:10.6 48:32.6 54.4 27:35.7 1:33:42.5 273 213
43 Jimenez,Robert 159 14:57.2 6:29.3 42:23.7 2:33.9 32:02.9 1:38:27.2 292 223
44 Lerman,Dan 399 16:18.9 5:41.0 48:38.7 3:36.8 29:37.4 1:43:52.9 316 233
45 Whitaker,Brent 358 14:19.1 4:35.0 53:03.2 31.4 32:53.3 1:45:22.2 325 238
46 Marshall,Tad 217 17:16.8 5:33.2 48:23.0 1:11.6 32:57.5 1:45:22.3 326 239
47 Barry,James 28 17:06.6 10:54.7 46:30.8 2:59.9 29:59.2 1:47:31.4 332 240
48 Swenson,Mark 318 12:54.6 8:21.4 53:15.1 2:26.5 33:25.4 1:50:23.1 340 243
49 Johnson,Richard 160 15:06.8 6:35.4 50:07.8 2:23.4 37:40.9 1:51:54.5 343 245
50 Folkens,Dale 99 17:31.1 7:28.0 59:00.0 1:07.8 39:04.8 2:04:11.9 361 255
51 Leonard,Ray 198 31:38.3 7:58.8 57:34.6 2:00.4 39:53.5 2:19:05.8 373 262
Go to Top
40-44 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Skaggs,Robert 309 7:05.3 2:40.4 27:58.9 39.6 17:33.1 55:57.6 2 2
2 Rosenthal,Vic 408 7:09.8 2:28.6 28:30.0 38.8 18:36.9 57:24.2 4 4
3 Maduena,Sergio 508 9:34.1 3:36.8 30:08.0 1:17.1 18:26.6 1:03:02.7 15 15
4 Johnson,Ron 495 8:56.2 3:13.6 29:54.6 53.0 21:17.4 1:04:14.9 19 19
5 Sunshine,Sam 316 8:11.3 2:43.7 31:41.6 23.9 21:35.8 1:04:36.5 20 20
6 Detienne,Dan 74 10:32.9 4:00.9 29:33.9 55.4 19:46.0 1:04:49.4 23 23
7 Suchey,Alex 315 10:26.8 3:26.9 30:19.6 1:05.2 19:34.8 1:04:53.4 24 24
8 Shirazi,Desmund 465 9:55.9 4:23.8 30:35.3 1:06.6 19:25.3 1:05:27.0 25 25
9 Light,Roger 200 9:54.6 3:45.9 31:29.9 35.8 22:07.3 1:07:53.7 47 42
10 Ward,Brad 350 9:06.6 4:12.1 34:16.0 1:17.0 20:04.1 1:08:55.9 51 45
11 Mcmurtrey,Gary 226 9:01.4 3:17.9 33:37.9 48.8 23:35.0 1:10:21.2 58 51
12 Daniels,Ronnie 70 10:28.3 3:51.9 33:58.6 39.5 21:37.2 1:10:35.8 60 53
13 Connolly,Michael 62 10:16.3 4:09.6 33:16.7 54.2 23:39.5 1:12:16.5 74 66
14 Crane,Lawrence 407 12:04.4 4:16.9 32:02.0 56.1 22:59.4 1:12:19.0 75 67
15 Jacobs,Todd 157 9:50.4 4:51.7 32:55.1 1:32.7 23:55.9 1:13:05.9 79 70
16 Melendez,Rudy 228 9:26.2 4:49.5 34:39.0 54.9 24:13.1 1:14:03.0 90 79
17 Abel,Michael 11 12:07.4 4:26.8 34:28.0 1:07.5 22:07.1 1:14:17.1 92 80
18 Loud,David 205 13:32.2 4:46.1 35:22.5 1:13.4 19:24.5 1:14:18.9 93 81
19 Long,Richard 204 11:10.4 4:03.6 38:12.8 48.1 22:49.9 1:17:05.0 122 107
20 Pajaro,Michael 255 12:25.6 4:56.1 35:12.3 53.5 24:30.9 1:17:58.6 133 117
21 Horton,Simon 153 10:46.7 4:35.9 34:10.7 1:33.8 28:34.6 1:19:41.9 152 133
22 Kroner,Arno 184 10:38.1 5:32.0 39:51.0 58.1 22:48.2 1:19:47.4 154 135
23 Russell,Garrett 288 13:11.9 6:04.4 41:06.7 2:12.0 17:44.8 1:20:20.0 158 138
24 Cohen,Samuel 60 12:04.2 5:07.5 36:38.6 2:02.9 24:29.2 1:20:22.6 159 139
25 Shippy,John 303 12:56.6 4:29.7 37:56.1 1:14.7 24:17.7 1:20:55.0 162 141
26 Seybold,Ben 299 10:31.0 4:45.0 38:01.3 1:56.7 26:11.3 1:21:25.4 166 145
27 Halliday,Paul 504 11:39.5 4:27.8 37:20.4 1:13.9 26:49.1 1:21:30.9 167 146
28 Mead,David 227 13:12.6 5:37.3 36:38.1 1:18.1 24:49.4 1:21:35.7 168 147
29 Allen,Keith 18 10:51.8 5:04.7 40:47.2 1:16.1 24:32.0 1:22:32.0 176 153
30 Thorn,Andrew 325 10:12.6 7:24.4 39:27.8 1:52.1 24:42.2 1:23:39.3 191 164
31 Rinaldi,Mark 281 11:52.7 4:18.5 39:54.2 1:12.7 27:50.7 1:25:09.1 205 171
32 Serna,Rafael 433 14:20.0 4:28.0 40:01.3 1:11.2 25:11.3 1:25:12.0 208 172
33 Laurita,Robert 189 10:33.7 3:54.0 39:31.4 1:05.8 30:31.0 1:25:36.2 219 180
34 Alvear,Isaac 464 15:16.4 4:47.6 37:19.3 2:48.0 25:53.2 1:26:04.7 224 182
35 ,Dunne 431 16:14.5 3:14.1 37:42.5 17.1 28:51.4 1:26:19.8 227 185
36 Cooper,Glenn 400 13:58.1 6:10.0 42:55.9 1:01.3 25:32.7 1:29:38.2 251 200
37 Toth,Joe 329 15:53.4 5:52.0 45:18.9 1:36.7 23:57.8 1:32:38.9 265 209
38 Schumacher,Bill 290 13:33.4 6:43.2 42:24.6 2:48.2 29:47.3 1:35:16.9 283 217
39 Lankford,Chris 187 12:19.2 7:24.1 40:42.6 2:36.2 33:08.9 1:36:11.1 285 219
40 Oneil,Pete 453 16:34.6 8:25.5 48:52.8 1:39.5 25:19.1 1:40:51.8 303 226
41 Goldberg,Jay 124 15:39.6 8:40.5 48:39.7 1:38.0 28:06.9 1:42:44.8 313 231
42 Wozniak,Eric 369 20:23.3 6:23.2 58:11.5 1:39.1 37:52.3 2:04:29.4 362 256
43 Ament,Todd 20 21:18.1 5:43.1 1:22:14.1 1:44.7 19:07.9 2:10:08.0 365 258
44 Alejo,Fred 15 21:34.7 6:35.6 58:39.5 1:25.0 42:24.4 2:10:39.3 367 259
45 Foster,Guy 102 24:13.9 15:43.8 1:05:52.2 2:37.4 38:53.6 2:27:21.1 378 266
Go to Top
45-49 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Webb,Joey 354 10:01.3 4:35.6 31:52.3 1:31.0 24:03.3 1:12:03.6 72 64
2 Vasquez,Steve 338 13:08.5 3:44.5 35:44.8 59.2 21:58.9 1:15:36.1 107 94
3 Wigginton,Thomas 361 13:49.2 3:22.7 33:35.4 1:19.3 24:14.7 1:16:21.5 113 99
4 Rossi,Dean 285 12:31.1 4:40.5 35:37.8 1:30.3 23:09.2 1:17:29.0 124 109
5 Wesche,Mitch 357 12:17.4 4:41.3 36:26.6 44.1 23:27.7 1:17:37.3 126 111
6 Molinaro,David 237 9:52.2 4:38.2 36:24.9 1:35.1 25:15.0 1:17:45.6 127 112
7 Wall,Roger 342 15:54.0 4:16.0 33:12.5 1:17.4 23:11.7 1:17:51.6 129 114
8 Macy,John 213 12:11.8 4:19.8 35:52.2 1:37.2 23:53.0 1:17:54.1 132 116
9 Vasquez,Dan 337 10:57.9 3:24.1 38:09.2 36.8 25:26.9 1:18:35.1 141 122
10 Alexander,Chris 17 11:15.8 4:23.6 36:46.2 1:46.8 24:28.6 1:18:41.3 142 123
11 Wood,Anthony 368 9:44.0 4:35.8 35:18.7 44.7 28:50.6 1:19:14.1 147 128
12 Alexakis,Tony 16 12:01.0 5:19.5 35:46.0 1:22.5 25:16.0 1:19:45.2 153 134
13 Graves,Kevin 130 11:14.8 4:23.1 36:56.3 54.9 26:55.2 1:20:24.5 160 140
14 Lowe,Gerald 207 13:45.1 4:26.6 37:18.3 1:15.4 25:45.7 1:22:31.4 175 152
15 Contreras,Fernando 64 13:48.4 4:48.2 41:10.9 54.7 22:40.9 1:23:23.3 189 162
16 Warren,Michael 353 14:19.8 4:47.4 41:21.4 1:16.7 23:35.5 1:25:21.0 212 175
17 Swenson,Ronald 319 14:55.6 3:37.8 35:33.8 1:35.4 29:38.4 1:25:21.2 213 176
18 Williams,Jeff 363 15:32.0 5:32.3 40:29.9 1:27.0 22:36.3 1:25:37.6 220 181
19 Pate,Wesley 257 20:44.2 7:32.4 34:13.4 2:11.7 22:54.4 1:27:36.2 233 189
20 Blake,Jeff 35 11:17.4 6:12.5 46:51.1 47.8 26:52.3 1:32:01.3 261 206
21 Martinez,Gonzalo 219 15:03.4 6:12.2 42:40.3 1:08.2 27:11.0 1:32:15.3 263 207
22 Melmeth,David 420 12:26.3 5:09.4 42:28.6 55.9 31:36.8 1:32:37.2 264 208
23 John,Shirinian 416 13:16.9 5:13.3 46:03.5 44.3 27:49.6 1:33:07.8 267 211
24 Segall,Ray 295 11:34.8 6:12.5 48:04.8 1:05.5 33:11.5 1:40:09.3 301 225
25 Mchenry,Steve 224 12:32.3 7:52.4 45:00.5 4:08.9 33:06.8 1:42:41.1 312 230
26 Sallis,Bob 488 14:09.3 8:57.4 49:04.6 2:59.1 32:39.0 1:47:49.6 333 241
27 Walters,Greg 344 28:24.2 7:36.5 51:48.1 2:25.1 42:42.7 2:12:56.8 368 260
Go to Top
50-54 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Resh,Tom 401 8:36.5 2:42.9 28:24.4 32.5 19:10.9 59:27.4 6 6
2 Glick,Stuart 122 7:28.7 2:55.7 31:32.1 43.2 20:16.6 1:02:56.4 14 14
3 Anderson,Toby 21 9:00.2 3:05.2 30:44.8 37.1 21:12.8 1:04:40.3 21 21
4 Whitesel,John 359 9:29.0 3:02.0 32:26.4 36.1 20:19.1 1:05:52.8 27 27
5 Tinly,Scott 1 7:36.7 3:14.3 32:17.9 1:01.0 21:55.8 1:06:05.8 33 32
6 Nelson,Micha 510 11:29.7 3:32.5 32:24.4 56.9 20:33.6 1:08:57.2 52 46
7 Kinney,Robert 176 9:04.0 3:44.7 33:00.1 35.1 22:53.5 1:09:17.5 54 48
8 Raymer,Terry 274 12:25.4 4:42.1 35:41.0 59.7 20:09.7 1:13:58.2 89 78
9 Dudek,J.D. 85 9:56.0 4:43.3 38:50.9 1:29.2 25:11.3 1:20:11.0 157 137
10 Thebeau,Thomas 323 11:31.4 5:09.4 39:22.0 1:12.0 26:07.8 1:23:22.7 188 161
11 Kirschner,Leonard 178 13:57.4 4:29.9 35:06.9 1:04.3 30:13.8 1:24:52.6 201 170
12 Barrett,Richard 26 14:49.1 4:30.1 38:06.6 1:26.5 26:30.0 1:25:22.6 215 177
13 Dudek,David 84 12:14.6 4:52.0 41:33.8 1:20.6 26:05.2 1:26:06.2 225 183
14 Figueroa,Jerry 97 16:13.1 3:58.3 43:07.4 19.1 25:33.0 1:29:11.1 246 199
15 Brown,Jefff 497 15:28.4 8:20.7 50:14.7 1:26.6 29:02.0 1:44:32.6 320 235
16 Jones,Jonathan 163 21:25.5 7:47.1 42:10.8 4:29.1 32:00.4 1:47:53.2 334 242
17 Burus,Stephen 48 13:22.5 5:32.9 45:56.3 2:55.1 42:42.0 1:50:29.1 341 244
18 Raab,Zan 269 20:02.8 9:08.6 47:31.1 1:37.6 36:24.3 1:54:44.5 352 248
19 Lawrence,Jamie 191 20:15.1 2:33.8 52:53.5 2:50.4 37:04.6 1:55:37.5 353 249
Go to Top
55-59 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Reynolds,Tim 279 10:40.1 4:39.9 33:55.9 1:24.7 22:38.7 1:13:19.6 80 71
2 Chamlee,Dave 486 11:38.7 4:22.6 36:37.7 46.2 27:37.6 1:21:02.9 163 142
3 Vannatta,Bruce 335 13:35.0 4:56.7 38:13.5 1:14.3 25:17.7 1:23:17.3 186 159
4 Diver,David 77 11:58.1 5:24.7 41:16.0 1:40.4 26:38.8 1:26:58.2 231 188
5 Fricks,Jim 108 11:47.2 5:18.6 43:53.0 1:51.4 27:27.1 1:30:17.5 256 204
Go to Top
60-64 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Kompaniez,Peter 183 11:05.2 5:38.9 32:46.0 1:40.1 28:21.2 1:19:31.5 151 132
2 Booth,Charles 38 11:19.9 5:59.4 39:29.3 2:17.1 29:29.1 1:28:35.1 239 193
3 Rounke,Tim 286 13:09.6 6:45.6 45:25.6 1:46.8 29:49.7 1:36:57.5 290 222
4 Cibelli,Lud 509 25:34.0 7:11.9 50:27.2 1:20.6 29:00.0 1:53:33.8 347 247
5 Roman,Bill 419 19:32.0 6:55.5 54:37.0 1:21.4 35:58.1 1:58:24.2 359 253
Go to Top
70-74 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Foster,James 103 24:13.1 15:41.1 1:03:26.0 2:14.3 41:44.1 2:27:18.8 377 265
Go to Top
75-99 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Cleaves,Henderson 58 17:50.7 9:07.9 56:00.9 2:44.9 33:02.1 1:58:46.7 360 254
Go to Top
15-19 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Reeder,Robyn 275 11:37.7 4:31.0 41:06.8 1:34.3 23:04.5 1:21:54.4 169 22
2 Keough,Kelsey 169 10:11.0 5:00.0 45:53.0 1:24.3 25:06.1 1:27:34.6 232 44
3 Campbell,Hillary 53 9:17.1 5:46.6 45:55.8 1:04.0 29:20.7 1:31:24.3 258 54
4 Henry,Kristin 148 10:13.4 5:14.7 1:02:07.9 46.4 30:50.3 1:49:12.8 335 93
5 Densmore,Katherine 487 10:16.2 9:33.3 57:37.6 2:16.6 29:29.5 1:49:13.3 336 94
6 Walters,Lara 346 16:00.9 8:23.3 55:58.2 1:38.6 47:27.3 2:09:28.5 364 107
Go to Top
20-24 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Hurley,Whitney 154 10:59.5 4:14.3 36:09.8 43.4 19:34.8 1:11:42.0 66 8
2 Klingenberg,Sara 180 8:56.0 3:34.8 34:20.0 1:02.2 25:48.1 1:13:41.4 84 11
3 Barrios,Gema 27 9:51.1 3:57.3 39:55.5 1:37.7 25:15.3 1:20:37.1 161 21
4 Lima,Catherine 201 9:19.6 5:33.0 41:49.4 1:57.9 26:21.1 1:25:01.1 204 34
5 Giacopuzzi,Gina 115 12:07.5 5:51.8 43:09.1 27.0 23:42.3 1:25:17.8 209 37
6 Hansen,Jacki 141 9:03.2 4:14.8 41:18.0 1:42.3 29:04.6 1:25:23.0 216 39
7 Hoegh,Tressa 479 11:55.1 4:10.1 47:57.1 1:46.4 27:49.0 1:33:37.8 272 60
8 Durden,Diana 515 12:52.0 7:51.9 1:12:36.1 1:46.0 37:54.2 2:13:00.4 369 109
9 Ma,Tammy 211 20:44.6 8:09.0 1:09:37.0 1:50.4 36:11.8 2:16:32.9 372 111
10 Machnick,Tiffany 430 12:53.3 7:52.7 1:12:40.0 1:41.1 44:55.2 2:20:02.4 374 112
Go to Top
25-29 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Wedemeyer,Michelle 356 8:26.2 3:14.4 32:34.8 52.2 20:54.9 1:06:02.6 32 1
2 Vass,Alison 339 8:06.5 3:07.9 33:55.1 53.3 20:41.1 1:06:44.1 41 3
3 Vieselmeye,Julie 456 10:00.7 3:37.0 33:27.3 1:03.6 20:26.8 1:08:35.5 49 6
4 Prosser,Heidi 264 10:01.4 2:54.8 38:51.0 45.7 25:32.3 1:18:05.5 135 17
5 Valencia,Dominique 333 10:33.0 4:10.2 39:40.7 36.3 23:06.0 1:18:06.3 136 18
6 Klingenberg,Alyssa 179 8:53.2 4:12.8 44:13.4 28.8 27:05.2 1:24:53.7 202 32
7 Sloat,Alison 310 12:26.6 4:37.5 42:39.2 1:17.3 26:58.4 1:27:59.2 235 45
8 Bodell,Katie 36 12:20.0 4:20.5 44:08.6 56.9 27:05.2 1:28:51.4 243 47
9 Renna,Meghan 278 12:03.6 4:55.0 43:30.9 1:44.7 27:06.0 1:29:20.4 247 48
10 Renna,Kirin 277 12:03.4 4:56.7 43:26.8 1:47.6 27:05.7 1:29:20.5 248 49
11 Gleason,Ashley 121 12:08.0 5:38.4 43:07.2 1:35.3 27:04.3 1:29:33.3 249 50
12 Dalley,Kristen 69 11:48.1 4:34.8 45:43.0 51.9 28:55.3 1:31:53.4 260 55
13 Turner,Carly 331 12:56.4 7:34.2 44:17.7 2:11.3 27:02.2 1:34:02.0 275 62
14 Lawson,Devon 193 9:25.8 5:22.0 47:46.8 4:15.3 27:53.6 1:34:43.7 279 65
15 Iantosca,Rachel 155 9:58.8 6:53.5 51:34.1 2:28.7 28:06.9 1:39:02.2 294 71
16 Leonard,Kerri 197 13:01.2 5:59.6 49:36.5 54.5 30:22.1 1:39:54.2 300 76
17 Mantu,Nicole 214 10:12.0 5:10.2 58:40.0 35.5 26:09.9 1:40:47.8 302 77
18 Simpson,Cierra 308 9:10.9 5:24.9 54:35.6 3.4 31:42.8 1:40:57.8 304 78
19 Carter,Lauren 54 12:06.1 5:12.9 54:46.0 4.7 33:04.1 1:45:13.9 323 87
20 Page,Cynthia 253 10:55.5 4:43.2 51:18.9 1:18.2 37:34.4 1:45:50.4 328 89
21 Pulsipher,Robyn 265 14:41.0 5:51.7 48:54.0 1:02.8 36:19.5 1:46:49.2 331 92
22 Wignall,Erin 362 10:49.0 11:16.4 55:40.9 2:34.7 31:31.2 1:51:52.3 342 98
23 Kavanaugh,Kristen 166 17:30.8 6:15.6 56:01.8 2:29.9 31:24.8 1:53:43.1 348 101
Go to Top
30-34 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Noble,Jana 245 9:24.8 2:57.5 34:58.0 30.0 21:39.4 1:09:29.9 55 7
2 Marshall,Kari 216 9:51.0 3:29.9 37:11.5 43.5 23:24.5 1:14:40.6 98 13
3 Mooser,Sara 238 9:13.7 3:39.2 37:47.4 1:33.9 26:18.4 1:18:32.7 140 19
4 Schumerth,Jenny 291 11:50.7 3:18.4 41:56.6 35.5 25:01.3 1:22:42.7 178 25
5 Swart,Mesha 501 12:22.5 4:03.1 42:52.3 45.9 23:51.3 1:23:55.3 193 28
6 Lowes,Katie 208 8:32.9 4:08.0 43:15.6 54.9 28:19.6 1:25:11.1 206 35
7 Labrum,Maryann 185 12:41.1 6:13.9 40:17.6 1:27.6 24:41.8 1:25:22.2 214 38
8 Pehanich,Jennifer 260 11:23.9 4:31.3 41:08.4 57.2 27:45.6 1:25:46.5 222 41
9 Wagner,Carrie 341 11:13.1 4:19.5 43:20.6 54.7 29:47.1 1:29:35.2 250 51
10 Furman,Rebecca 111 12:29.6 4:00.5 45:38.3 1:32.3 29:30.8 1:33:11.6 268 57
11 Wilson,Dori 366 13:50.1 5:25.2 42:25.3 3:41.1 28:37.7 1:33:59.6 274 61
12 Tabari,Liv 320 10:21.4 4:50.6 48:25.8 52.3 30:07.0 1:34:37.3 278 64
13 Epting,Kerstin 95 14:53.0 8:18.9 28:58.0 21:25.5 32:49.7 1:46:25.3 330 91
14 Sim,Amber 306 14:56.1 6:49.2 56:16.4 1:10.1 34:48.9 1:54:00.8 349 102
15 Kidd,Andrea 173 17:21.6 7:20.6 1:01:15.7 1:26.9 29:03.8 1:56:28.9 356 106
16 Frasqueri-molina,Taralyn 105 12:25.0 2:40.3 1:11:48.0 1:41.9 45:05.4 2:13:40.7 370 110
Go to Top
35-39 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Meyer,Natasa 232 13:26.6 4:35.1 36:08.6 1:35.0 26:33.2 1:22:18.7 173 23
2 Guth,Alicia 485 13:04.2 4:28.0 38:21.6 1:02.0 25:52.6 1:22:48.5 180 26
3 Hobart,Tanya 152 9:29.6 3:46.7 41:43.3 1:44.2 28:55.8 1:25:39.8 221 40
4 Quail,Coach 267 11:47.7 3:50.0 42:17.2 1:09.6 26:51.1 1:25:55.7 223 42
5 Harriott,Karen 427 14:31.5 5:56.1 42:27.1 1:48.5 29:36.6 1:34:20.0 277 63
6 Burguan,Teri 410 15:06.0 5:49.2 42:28.4 3:19.0 31:15.5 1:37:58.2 291 69
7 Sagert,Charmin 289 13:36.6 5:10.8 49:52.2 1:46.0 31:12.4 1:41:38.2 310 81
8 Cullum,Wendy 493 15:18.8 6:31.3 47:35.2 1:37.9 30:52.4 1:41:55.7 311 82
9 Latto,Lisa 188 10:00.3 10:13.1 47:54.8 2:27.4 32:49.6 1:43:25.3 314 83
10 Lerman,Jeannie 199 13:54.6 10:12.1 46:31.0 3:55.6 29:53.7 1:44:27.2 319 85
11 Scullin,Kandra 293 13:49.3 6:45.1 58:40.7 1:53.9 32:58.6 1:54:07.7 350 103
12 Scullin,Susan 294 14:28.2 6:51.2 58:20.6 1:00.5 35:13.5 1:55:54.2 354 105
13 Preciado,Gloria 263 33:33.3 5:19.4 55:18.7 1:45.2 34:25.8 2:10:22.6 366 108
Go to Top
40-44 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Friedman,Leah 109 9:06.8 2:59.6 31:48.8 24.9 22:19.3 1:06:39.5 38 2
2 Dobbs,Lydia 78 9:40.8 3:15.2 32:04.1 1:01.9 21:16.0 1:07:18.3 43 4
3 Vasquez,Amy 336 12:26.1 3:28.3 33:05.9 37.5 22:54.6 1:12:32.6 76 9
4 Goedecker,Nanci 123 10:39.9 4:14.4 35:59.6 47.8 24:37.7 1:16:19.5 112 14
5 Keough,Susie 170 10:09.1 3:51.8 41:28.2 1:14.9 23:08.3 1:19:52.4 155 20
6 Pattinelli,Beth 258 13:26.5 4:26.9 38:51.2 1:00.6 26:19.9 1:24:05.2 195 30
7 Donarummo,Tammy Lynn 81 11:29.8 4:26.4 38:54.5 58.0 28:45.9 1:24:34.8 198 31
8 Seybold,Kim 300 15:00.1 4:59.9 38:32.9 1:20.9 25:17.6 1:25:11.6 207 36
9 Densmore,Joan 73 10:44.4 5:59.7 48:01.3 1:25.9 27:17.9 1:33:29.4 269 58
10 Knell,Heather 181 10:11.4 6:36.5 47:44.1 1:39.0 27:18.2 1:33:29.4 270 59
11 Gross,Ariela 135 11:49.4 6:40.5 41:36.3 2:05.8 34:43.8 1:36:56.0 289 68
12 Yuhas-howe,Heather 371 13:47.5 5:07.4 49:51.8 1:06.6 29:24.7 1:39:18.1 295 72
13 Lawrence,Tracy 192 11:59.4 5:04.5 48:15.2 2:16.1 31:53.0 1:39:28.4 297 74
14 Uffindell,Sarah 332 13:53.3 5:00.6 46:43.1 1:17.3 34:32.6 1:41:27.2 307 80
15 Martinez,Jennifer 220 13:21.4 5:37.0 49:13.5 2:06.1 33:57.9 1:44:16.1 317 84
16 Lisa,Moser 202 12:08.6 8:43.6 47:41.2 3:27.4 32:51.5 1:44:52.4 322 86
17 Brown,Susan 43 14:17.5 9:54.2 50:02.9 2:13.3 37:45.9 1:54:14.0 351 104
Go to Top
45-49 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Ells,Val 93 9:03.2 2:57.2 31:04.7 40.2 24:02.8 1:07:48.3 45 5
2 Morris,Jo 241 11:29.9 3:24.3 34:09.5 56.0 23:27.7 1:13:27.5 82 10
3 Williams,Margot 364 10:41.2 3:21.2 37:50.8 43.4 23:51.3 1:16:28.1 117 15
4 Nye,Maile 246 12:31.5 3:30.3 36:14.7 1:06.3 24:28.7 1:17:51.7 130 16
5 Hurst,Jackie 418 11:36.7 5:26.8 37:39.7 1:47.5 27:32.0 1:24:02.8 194 29
6 Friehauf,Dana 110 1:30:02.3 252 52
7 Reeder,Wendy 276 14:24.1 4:28.1 41:06.1 1:52.9 28:47.8 1:30:39.2 257 53
8 Jui,Vivian 165 14:05.8 5:21.1 45:14.6 1:02.1 29:29.6 1:35:13.4 282 66
9 Siegrist,Susan 305 13:46.5 7:20.9 46:34.5 1:35.3 30:29.5 1:39:46.9 299 75
10 Meares,Kim 494 12:36.8 7:28.3 52:46.0 1:37.0 26:51.7 1:41:20.0 306 79
11 Taccone,Dawn 321 14:00.7 6:19.4 48:31.6 1:22.8 35:41.3 1:45:56.1 329 90
12 Walters,Suzanne 349 15:10.1 6:35.2 48:58.3 1:27.8 37:14.5 1:49:26.0 338 96
13 Rodas,Mary 490 15:33.1 6:46.9 52:12.8 2:09.6 33:05.9 1:49:48.5 339 97
14 Morales,Sandra 239 19:06.5 3:03.0 55:07.0 2:42.6 31:58.3 1:51:57.7 344 99
15 Garcia,Patricia 112 24:20.3 6:38.4 50:09.8 2:34.8 28:24.6 1:52:08.1 345 100
Go to Top
50-54 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Hahn,Laurie 423 10:51.0 3:49.7 34:55.8 43.0 23:54.2 1:14:13.8 91 12
2 Calvert,Christi 451 11:29.3 3:20.4 39:28.7 47.5 27:32.2 1:22:38.4 177 24
3 Higenbotham,Jerri 151 13:02.1 3:27.9 40:29.5 1:25.0 24:47.1 1:23:11.8 184 27
4 Wagner,Patti 412 13:07.6 4:15.4 38:32.6 1:31.1 27:32.0 1:24:58.8 203 33
5 Mathur,Susan 221 11:46.2 4:11.6 41:38.2 50.3 28:01.8 1:26:28.3 228 43
6 Kindy,Kathleen 175 14:02.2 4:24.9 41:28.3 2:07.9 30:05.1 1:32:08.6 262 56
7 Alandt,Johanna 14 16:30.0 5:54.7 43:51.5 1:49.7 28:37.3 1:36:43.3 287 67
8 Rodriguez,Lynn 405 13:00.5 6:12.7 44:46.1 3:38.1 31:24.2 1:39:01.8 293 70
9 Dunn,Ginny 98 16:04.4 5:09.7 50:58.2 1:12.7 32:23.7 1:45:49.0 327 88
10 Mishica,Anne 235 13:38.5 8:09.0 48:00.6 2:50.6 36:44.6 1:49:23.5 337 95
Go to Top
55-59 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Ross,Sheri 284 12:03.6 4:47.1 43:12.0 1:14.5 27:02.2 1:28:19.6 237 46
2 Bustrum,Betty 50 20:02.0 4:56.3 41:26.7 1:46.3 31:13.7 1:39:25.2 296 73