HANSEN DAM TRIATHLON
August 17, 2008
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male Unknown 9-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Female 9-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Age Unknown - Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Stanton,Philip 362 14:06.3 2:41.1 31:53.2 2:07.3 23:59.5 1:14:47.6 115 90
2 Zamani,Adrien 391 15:14.6 2:59.0 36:26.3 2:11.3 26:32.5 1:23:23.9 211 141
3 Chappel,Eric 379 20:19.5 3:30.4 36:08.6 1:59.7 24:48.2 1:26:46.6 247 160
Go to Top
9-17 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Cantarero,Jimmy 341 10:17.8 58.1 33:11.5 1:03.3 24:43.1 1:10:14.0 72 58
2 Briones,Joseph 40 7:39.3 1:36.8 40:57.8 56.6 24:11.3 1:15:22.0 120 93
3 Briones,Jonathan 39 8:02.3 1:20.2 42:09.8 1:00.4 22:51.8 1:15:24.6 121 94
4 Mendoza,Christian 352 11:42.8 3:54.8 37:55.4 1:09.8 21:33.5 1:16:16.4 129 98
5 Sotelo,Arturo 277 12:27.6 2:33.6 40:31.2 1:37.6 20:47.6 1:17:57.8 150 110
6 Bechtle,Dylan 417 12:17.2 3:23.2 34:56.5 1:17.9 27:35.0 1:19:30.1 171 117
7 Perez,Forrest 236 16:50.7 2:27.6 40:01.7 47.4 21:37.3 1:21:44.9 193 132
8 Davis,Ryan 62 14:41.8 1:46.1 40:47.8 46.0 24:01.8 1:22:03.6 196 133
9 Benning,Garrett 31 10:42.7 2:32.6 36:54.3 1:48.3 30:46.6 1:22:44.6 203 137
10 Klingfus,Cameron 163 10:47.2 2:39.7 39:28.8 54.4 30:34.6 1:24:24.9 226 149
11 Solano,Luis 276 10:53.3 3:57.7 44:47.1 55.1 24:57.7 1:25:31.0 233 151
12 Allen,Christopher 17 15:52.2 4:01.7 41:56.9 1:05.2 25:01.4 1:27:57.5 256 164
13 Sanchez,Samuel 346 9:01.3 1:52.9 48:49.1 1:10.2 27:47.1 1:28:40.7 267 169
14 Vargas,Saul 347 11:24.4 2:31.5 42:55.7 2:38.6 30:22.2 1:29:52.6 278 173
15 Krueger,Narayan 168 14:20.0 3:40.3 43:01.6 49.3 28:53.2 1:30:44.5 282 174
16 De Luna,Danny 63 13:42.6 3:47.5 46:05.8 1:14.6 27:43.7 1:32:34.4 287 176
17 Krueger,Keith 169 11:14.6 4:09.9 44:51.9 1:20.0 31:55.1 1:33:31.6 294 181
18 Cheng,Christopher 376 10:35.6 2:58.1 50:16.8 1:02.7 30:24.3 1:35:17.7 306 187
19 Joshua,Jhshsaochengc 375 12:18.5 2:28.1 54:35.4 1:18.5 24:53.0 1:35:33.6 308 188
20 Soto,Daniel 279 17:59.8 2:33.1 48:42.1 59.6 26:32.6 1:36:47.4 313 189
21 Gamero,John 99 11:13.8 2:36.1 55:25.3 1:14.1 35:09.5 1:45:38.9 343 196
22 Mazariegos,Salvatore 390 32:40.5 2:02.3 1:20:41.3 1:30.0 35:24.8 2:32:19.1 377 209
23 Gross,Eli- Chaim 112 48:21.3 42:41.2 38:58.7 4:11.9 36:33.0 2:50:46.3 378 210
Go to Top
18-29 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Burnett,Davey 43 7:54.7 54.1 31:05.0 34.7 21:02.5 1:01:31.3 9 7
2 Banuelos,Alejandro 518 8:34.2 50.0 28:33.7 41.6 23:13.7 1:01:53.3 12 9
3 Keene,Tyler 158 8:47.9 2:20.1 31:57.2 46.1 18:08.6 1:02:00.1 14 11
4 Mccormick,Nat 193 9:52.8 1:07.2 31:10.9 1:18.2 20:07.0 1:03:36.2 18 15
5 Velazquez,Francisco 383 10:05.8 48.6 29:04.5 1:55.8 21:47.6 1:03:42.4 19 16
6 Angelo,Anthony 22 11:06.7 1:10.3 31:04.8 41.2 21:21.5 1:05:24.8 34 29
7 Robles,Eric 256 10:31.7 2:00.1 30:22.1 1:06.7 22:02.5 1:06:03.3 41 34
8 Steele,Mark 286 8:10.7 1:29.0 34:47.3 32.0 21:30.1 1:06:29.3 44 36
9 Gordon,Jason 418 8:01.4 1:23.3 30:50.1 37.5 26:04.7 1:06:57.2 46 37
10 Wolfe,Brian 317 9:21.0 2:08.9 32:01.0 1:34.4 23:17.5 1:08:22.9 56 44
11 Choi,Bert 54 10:29.3 2:00.7 31:26.0 1:12.6 23:20.6 1:08:29.4 58 45
12 Najera,Timothy 223 7:50.6 1:32.2 39:14.7 40.4 20:06.3 1:09:24.4 64 51
13 Elmer,Chris 74 12:41.9 2:42.5 30:11.2 59.9 23:19.7 1:09:55.4 71 57
14 Hayes,Evan 122 11:09.1 2:02.5 29:20.7 1:25.8 26:28.4 1:10:26.6 74 60
15 Roberts,Greg 351 12:19.7 2:23.0 30:20.2 1:14.7 24:38.7 1:10:56.4 79 64
16 Chuluun-erdene,Erdembileg 55 10:45.8 1:45.6 32:46.6 54.0 25:03.6 1:11:15.8 83 67
17 Kempf,Matthew 424 11:25.8 2:22.4 32:44.8 1:27.1 23:52.3 1:11:52.7 89 73
18 Sidoriak,Peter 273 10:26.4 2:00.2 34:36.6 54.6 24:13.4 1:12:11.4 91 75
19 Hromika,Jared 136 9:49.7 1:03.6 39:49.6 1:10.6 22:27.1 1:14:20.8 105 84
20 Ahoraian,Sasan 14 8:31.9 1:52.4 39:39.9 49.0 23:54.3 1:14:47.7 116 91
21 Herrera,Christopher 127 12:52.4 2:07.5 39:00.0 1:28.6 21:43.3 1:17:12.0 140 105
22 Acevedo,Ricardo 12 11:51.9 2:21.3 37:39.7 1:37.3 24:05.1 1:17:35.4 144 106
23 Swain,Bryan 102 9:47.0 3:11.3 36:35.6 1:05.4 26:59.4 1:17:38.8 146 108
24 Bradshaw,Steve 38 12:03.8 3:56.1 37:12.4 58.3 27:10.0 1:21:20.8 189 128
25 Pina,Christopher 240 10:52.1 4:46.5 37:47.8 1:16.5 27:42.7 1:22:25.7 200 136
26 Freiheit,Reid 91 11:01.3 3:18.6 39:45.0 2:13.6 27:03.5 1:23:22.1 210 140
27 Kan0ngataa,David 410 16:00.5 1:49.1 35:05.0 1:04.0 29:28.6 1:23:27.3 212 142
28 Ferrandino,Niko 81 14:14.0 1:45.0 43:07.2 1:48.3 23:58.5 1:24:53.2 230 150
29 Lee,Brian 177 15:07.2 2:40.2 38:10.4 1:18.6 28:51.1 1:26:07.8 238 154
30 Sieminskic,John 419 9:17.9 4:06.4 42:04.6 1:22.0 29:21.2 1:26:12.3 239 155
31 Farrell,Shawn 516 11:12.5 2:11.5 42:56.8 29.5 29:21.7 1:26:12.3 240 156
32 Jadwehne,Jadwehbe 355 12:34.2 3:15.7 39:20.9 1:02.6 30:47.1 1:27:00.6 249 162
33 Steele,Adam 285 14:11.5 2:57.1 39:38.3 1:54.7 29:10.5 1:27:52.3 255 163
34 Fajardo,Johnathan 77 12:10.3 3:55.7 43:30.3 1:31.5 32:01.5 1:33:09.5 291 178
35 Catalona,Chris 378 17:06.1 2:25.9 43:07.1 1:12.5 29:43.2 1:33:34.9 295 182
36 Nord,Jonathan 226 13:05.9 2:29.5 46:17.8 1:07.4 31:03.6 1:34:04.4 296 183
37 Doliane,Apiruck 70 23:42.0 3:04.2 41:00.8 1:34.1 37:20.6 1:46:41.8 345 197
Go to Top
30-39 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Gamboa,Oscar 98 10:22.1 44.9 27:07.5 31.5 19:03.2 57:49.4 1 1
2 Abbinanti,Nick 11 9:33.3 54.6 26:55.4 54.1 19:53.7 58:11.3 2 2
3 Garibay,Victor 426 8:40.3 1:06.9 27:39.8 1:12.6 19:44.2 58:24.0 3 3
4 Satterthwaite,Rob 508 9:42.8 48.4 27:18.1 43.4 21:06.3 59:39.3 4 4
5 Foster,Scott 88 10:44.1 1:11.8 27:51.6 59.6 19:18.5 1:00:05.7 5 5
6 Harvey,Scot 121 9:41.4 44.5 27:24.0 50.9 21:47.3 1:00:28.3 6 6
7 Estrada,Martin 509 8:20.8 2:35.1 30:11.2 56.4 19:30.4 1:01:34.1 10 8
8 Ordoyo,Ruel 230 10:03.8 56.8 28:54.8 35.0 21:47.2 1:02:17.8 15 12
9 Lo,Tom 184 9:29.3 1:30.0 29:00.3 55.8 21:34.8 1:02:30.4 16 13
10 Hamilton,Lucas 115 8:25.4 1:05.2 31:22.3 39.9 21:06.4 1:02:39.3 17 14
11 Block,Eric 35 9:30.7 1:45.0 30:45.0 46.7 21:02.9 1:03:50.4 20 17
12 Macleod,Jason 188 10:52.7 33.3 30:32.8 58.8 21:07.7 1:04:05.5 21 18
13 Doult,Eric 406 10:41.8 55.0 33:13.4 42.0 18:45.4 1:04:17.9 25 22
14 Winn,Cody 316 8:39.3 1:40.9 31:41.4 54.9 21:25.5 1:04:22.1 26 23
15 Lee,Damon 178 10:32.4 1:38.1 30:20.7 1:08.4 21:05.2 1:04:45.0 27 24
16 Griffiths,Roger 110 11:45.8 1:27.2 29:06.5 1:01.4 21:29.6 1:04:50.7 29 25
17 Gan,Hay Liong 100 10:22.5 1:12.8 29:04.3 53.6 23:23.8 1:04:57.2 30 26
18 Wrigley,Jeff 320 9:44.6 1:08.0 31:54.3 51.0 21:35.7 1:05:13.7 32 28
19 Fitzsimmons,Chad 422 9:56.2 2:06.9 30:36.8 1:04.3 21:46.3 1:05:30.7 35 30
20 Anderson,Kurt 20 10:05.5 59.0 29:16.0 46.1 24:36.6 1:05:43.3 37 31
21 Flores,John 84 12:35.6 49.6 31:10.2 48.0 20:21.4 1:05:44.9 38 32
22 Guerra,David 113 10:30.5 1:17.8 30:47.2 1:00.0 22:17.6 1:05:53.2 39 33
23 Petlin,Timothy 402 8:50.2 1:19.5 30:55.2 48.9 24:17.2 1:06:11.2 43 35
24 Valdivieso,Adrian 299 10:35.4 1:11.9 33:11.8 1:37.6 21:03.3 1:07:40.2 49 39
25 Stetson,Christopher 288 9:42.9 1:22.0 32:10.0 40.1 23:57.5 1:07:52.6 51 40
26 Handy,Hannibal 409 11:23.2 1:53.6 31:06.1 55.9 22:34.3 1:07:53.3 52 41
27 Forrest,Ian 86 8:07.0 1:56.3 32:12.2 1:23.0 24:19.3 1:07:58.1 53 42
28 Moss,Craig 219 13:41.1 2:01.4 31:48.4 1:22.5 19:15.4 1:08:08.9 55 43
29 Ilhan,Erhan 392 11:51.2 1:17.0 32:04.3 53.2 22:54.5 1:09:00.4 61 48
30 Johnson,Tim 148 11:07.9 1:51.2 30:23.3 1:10.6 24:52.3 1:09:25.5 65 52
31 Murphy,Shane 221 11:44.8 1:51.8 30:51.7 1:56.8 23:10.9 1:09:36.1 68 54
32 Mcmillan,Michael G 200 12:31.9 3:02.1 29:31.8 2:09.1 22:25.7 1:09:40.7 69 55
33 Lynch,Brendan 187 9:26.5 3:20.8 31:13.5 1:58.0 23:46.3 1:09:45.2 70 56
34 Benning,Eric 30 10:42.6 58.5 33:24.5 23.9 24:55.5 1:10:25.2 73 59
35 Ciriello,Cdrlo 501 10:15.7 1:37.6 32:31.2 1:30.1 25:55.7 1:11:50.4 88 72
36 Robert,Petch 239 11:14.1 3:29.9 34:39.1 50.1 21:55.3 1:12:08.7 90 74
37 Brooks,Zachary 41 11:54.3 2:11.3 30:00.1 1:24.1 27:28.1 1:12:58.1 98 79
38 Reyes,Jesus 366 9:15.1 1:40.4 34:24.3 1:14.1 26:44.1 1:13:18.1 101 81
39 Voicf,Michael 405 10:57.6 1:23.9 36:55.8 33.9 24:39.3 1:14:30.6 108 86
40 Kadohama,Curtis 154 11:07.7 2:03.1 34:24.7 1:54.0 25:05.1 1:14:34.8 111 89
41 Ressie,Shane 401 14:53.6 2:29.3 32:21.2 1:37.9 24:31.1 1:15:53.4 127 97
42 O'neill,Brian 229 11:22.1 2:09.7 32:43.9 1:12.9 29:01.0 1:16:29.8 132 101
43 Sroka,Ted 282 11:07.6 2:05.3 36:53.3 1:31.7 26:15.0 1:17:53.1 148 109
44 Klingfus,Jamey 164 11:34.2 2:08.6 35:27.7 1:25.9 28:18.5 1:18:55.2 159 112
45 Higa,Tom 130 14:42.7 2:32.9 33:26.6 1:44.3 26:40.9 1:19:07.5 163 113
46 Hunt,Ryan 386 13:01.1 2:38.9 35:41.0 2:14.8 25:50.9 1:19:26.8 169 116
47 Desgroseilliers,Darren 68 11:38.4 3:39.9 33:35.5 2:26.7 28:12.4 1:19:33.2 172 118
48 Hupalo,Rodney 345 12:33.0 2:25.3 35:14.4 1:27.6 29:04.2 1:20:44.7 184 123
49 Aguilera,Gabriel 13 12:39.6 1:50.5 38:28.7 1:11.2 27:22.7 1:21:33.0 191 130
50 Impellezzeri,Paul 139 12:03.7 46.6 36:14.8 1:02.5 32:00.7 1:22:08.5 197 134
51 Gallardo,Andy 358 12:57.1 3:27.5 36:52.1 1:41.6 28:59.4 1:23:57.9 218 145
52 Martinez,Sergio 190 16:25.4 2:10.3 42:56.9 45.5 21:53.6 1:24:11.9 223 146
53 Stafford,Tim 283 13:36.2 2:55.8 35:32.3 1:46.6 30:31.1 1:24:22.1 224 147
54 Grassmann,Bryan 109 13:36.6 2:54.2 35:33.7 1:47.1 30:31.0 1:24:22.8 225 148
55 Scrymgeour,Jason 268 12:49.4 2:56.4 37:15.6 55.4 32:03.6 1:26:00.6 237 153
56 Hernandez,Jose 125 26:48.7 1:46.0 30:09.5 1:56.0 25:42.9 1:26:23.4 241 157
57 Rice,Jason 251 14:08.1 2:04.8 42:17.2 1:46.3 26:20.2 1:26:36.8 244 158
58 Davolt,Eric 379 20:19.5 3:30.4 36:08.6 1:59.7 24:48.2 1:26:46.6 248 161
59 Minaya,Gabriel 210 14:38.8 3:03.5 37:49.5 1:49.2 30:48.6 1:28:09.8 261 167
60 Diaz,Steven 69 12:06.0 2:09.9 44:34.2 2:14.1 32:18.8 1:33:23.3 293 180
61 Wei,Paiwei 310 17:22.4 2:53.2 37:04.8 2:06.1 38:41.4 1:38:08.1 318 190
62 Pitts,Derwin 241 18:55.0 4:49.5 47:40.6 1:51.2 27:22.8 1:40:39.3 326 191
63 Reagan,Timothy 248 21:01.7 7:30.0 44:55.2 2:17.2 28:42.4 1:44:26.5 340 195
64 Alfaro,Hector 16 22:58.0 4:02.5 43:00.9 2:55.4 40:06.7 1:53:03.6 357 201
65 Gonzalez,Carlos 106 25:03.4 5:17.7 54:04.1 1:07.7 37:53.9 2:03:27.0 366 205
Go to Top
40-49 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Feilteau,Brian 78 12:59.3 1:00.8 28:01.0 49.3 21:22.1 1:04:12.7 23 20
2 Davis,Bruce 61 10:11.9 1:08.9 31:01.1 52.0 21:50.0 1:05:04.0 31 27
3 Boyle,Frank 37 10:22.2 1:14.7 30:44.1 52.0 24:17.6 1:07:30.8 48 38
4 Partlow,Michael 408 10:08.4 2:23.7 29:44.9 53.9 25:31.5 1:08:42.5 60 47
5 Horn,Mark 133 11:45.7 2:14.2 30:51.8 1:13.5 23:08.7 1:09:14.1 63 50
6 Gania,Fred 337 1:10:30.3 75 61
7 Miyazaki,James 357 12:32.5 1:29.6 30:39.2 1:04.6 25:18.4 1:11:04.5 82 66
8 Scott,Robert 267 9:17.8 2:34.7 35:00.0 1:39.8 22:53.0 1:11:25.5 84 68
9 Miller,Lawrence 209 11:54.4 1:34.1 32:21.6 1:31.8 24:04.8 1:11:26.9 85 69
10 Caldwell,Steve 45 13:12.3 2:44.2 29:53.4 1:33.6 24:12.3 1:11:36.0 86 70
11 Clancy,Ed 506 14:56.1 1:34.3 30:37.5 57.1 23:37.2 1:11:42.4 87 71
12 Hamlin,John 116 13:05.0 1:42.0 29:25.9 57.4 27:16.9 1:12:27.3 93 77
13 Esquivel,Max 75 15:11.1 1:50.9 31:33.8 55.3 23:04.6 1:12:36.0 95 78
14 Kaufman,Mark 157 11:28.3 1:03.5 33:01.4 56.5 27:29.4 1:13:59.3 104 83
15 Cano-casas,Richard 47 14:05.1 3:28.9 33:09.8 1:52.0 21:45.4 1:14:21.5 106 85
16 Bennett,Dean 411 12:46.9 1:45.5 32:48.9 1:14.7 25:54.9 1:14:31.2 109 87
17 Durkin,Michael 72 9:55.3 3:20.2 32:35.9 1:39.6 27:41.5 1:15:12.8 117 92
18 Waldorf,Kirk 308 11:51.9 2:37.2 33:58.8 48.3 26:33.4 1:15:49.7 126 96
19 Vied,David 303 14:01.0 2:12.6 31:03.9 1:34.9 27:39.9 1:16:32.4 134 102
20 Johnson,Gregory 146 11:50.0 2:29.9 34:39.5 2:09.6 25:23.4 1:16:32.6 135 103
21 Wright,Chris 319 12:34.3 3:27.0 32:54.8 1:59.1 26:00.1 1:16:55.4 137 104
22 Ortiz,Joaquin 232 14:05.2 2:45.4 39:06.8 35.8 21:05.3 1:17:38.7 145 107
23 Salcedo,Al 262 15:26.1 2:36.6 32:17.7 2:07.4 25:51.8 1:18:19.8 153 111
24 Sepulveda,Sergio 269 11:46.8 2:33.1 34:30.5 2:19.8 28:03.9 1:19:14.3 165 114
25 Johnson,Pat 147 11:26.5 4:46.7 35:08.8 2:34.5 25:26.9 1:19:23.7 166 115
26 O'connor,Patrick 228 14:40.0 2:13.1 34:19.4 1:20.7 27:17.1 1:19:50.5 174 120
27 Strutner,Scott 291 13:49.9 2:27.8 35:54.4 55.4 26:45.0 1:19:52.6 176 121
28 Umana-walker,Joseph 297 15:44.3 3:13.7 39:18.3 1:05.2 20:52.3 1:20:13.9 178 122
29 Borden,Marc 36 14:44.4 1:57.1 37:16.5 1:18.6 25:32.8 1:20:49.6 185 124
30 Baham,Michael 24 7:48.1 2:03.4 38:47.7 1:18.9 31:05.1 1:21:03.3 186 125
31 Cortez,Alan 59 9:29.4 2:14.0 34:31.9 1:22.6 33:38.3 1:21:16.3 188 127
32 Kruse,Randy 171 15:55.6 4:03.0 34:42.1 2:07.3 24:44.8 1:21:33.0 192 131
33 Hidalgo,Jim 128 12:55.6 2:24.9 34:30.6 2:11.0 30:11.0 1:22:13.3 198 135
34 Alcantar,Daniel 367 17:44.5 1:54.3 39:01.4 1:08.0 23:21.9 1:23:10.3 207 139
35 Hanou,Guy 374 17:41.2 3:07.6 36:54.8 1:14.8 24:49.1 1:23:47.6 215 143
36 Caffrey,Stephen 381 16:12.3 2:29.3 40:23.9 2:38.9 24:04.4 1:25:49.0 236 152
37 Fromson,Sean 92 11:20.9 3:40.9 40:55.1 1:09.5 29:33.6 1:26:40.1 245 159
38 Lauletta,David 505 23:25.3 5:20.4 33:07.9 1:49.7 24:17.9 1:28:01.5 257 165
39 Garcia,Julius 340 14:48.3 3:02.8 36:02.9 2:45.5 31:27.1 1:28:06.8 259 166
40 Galaz,David 96 14:00.5 4:40.6 43:22.8 1:43.9 25:00.5 1:28:48.4 270 170
41 Barera,Mark 380 19:12.0 3:25.7 39:38.5 1:28.5 26:02.4 1:29:47.2 275 172
42 Mulcahy,John 377 17:58.5 2:39.5 35:32.1 2:13.6 32:57.1 1:31:20.9 285 175
43 Hidalgo,Patrick 129 15:07.3 2:47.7 37:18.7 2:39.1 35:21.4 1:33:14.3 292 179
44 Mason,Larry 191 20:14.1 3:15.9 32:24.3 1:21.1 37:14.7 1:34:30.2 300 184
45 Jackson,Fred 142 22:08.1 2:30.9 41:35.2 2:24.5 33:55.8 1:42:34.8 333 193
46 Sam,Alan 263 28:46.4 4:05.5 34:54.1 3:04.1 33:08.5 1:43:58.8 336 194
47 Lavern,Brock 404 23:22.5 6:27.7 39:37.7 3:47.6 37:13.3 1:50:28.9 354 199
48 Hart,Jeff 515 18:02.3 3:52.6 53:43.9 2:09.9 32:51.3 1:50:40.2 355 200
49 Bennett,David 29 15:58.8 2:40.2 43:22.8 2:34.1 48:55.2 1:53:31.2 358 202
50 Meyers,Jonathan 350 18:15.2 5:27.3 46:22.3 2:10.8 43:00.0 1:55:15.8 361 204
51 Galan,Hosmel 429 15:51.2 6:01.4 50:24.6 10:46.5 43:37.0 2:06:40.9 369 207
52 Gross,Aaron 111 19:01.4 8:12.0 1:00:38.7 5:49.4 51:09.5 2:24:51.2 376 208
Go to Top
50-59 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Berg,Kevin 32 8:39.2 1:18.3 28:28.5 47.0 22:43.4 1:01:56.6 13 10
2 Leonard,Barry 180 10:53.9 1:52.0 30:19.4 58.6 20:06.7 1:04:10.8 22 19
3 Frankman,John 89 11:16.3 1:25.0 30:34.2 57.2 20:02.3 1:04:15.2 24 21
4 Smith,James 395 12:26.5 1:03.0 30:20.4 1:11.6 23:32.3 1:08:34.0 59 46
5 Stone,Scott 290 11:27.5 1:13.0 31:46.4 1:04.1 23:30.0 1:09:01.1 62 49
6 Joly,Rick 149 12:50.0 2:21.7 31:31.2 42.6 23:06.6 1:10:32.2 76 62
7 Wade,Michael 504 14:09.3 3:20.6 32:30.9 1:31.8 19:28.2 1:11:01.1 80 65
8 Mcdonough,Michael 194 10:08.8 1:01.3 31:48.5 1:10.4 28:18.1 1:12:27.3 92 76
9 Imada,Leonard 138 12:19.1 57.1 31:46.7 1:00.1 27:06.9 1:13:10.0 99 80
10 Kluge,Robert 165 12:30.8 2:32.9 32:51.3 1:19.1 24:41.4 1:13:55.7 103 82
11 West,Derek 311 10:06.5 1:58.4 33:43.3 1:10.5 27:35.5 1:14:34.4 110 88
12 Uno,Frederic 298 11:47.2 2:11.4 32:37.3 1:43.0 27:16.3 1:15:35.4 124 95
13 Valdes,Alan 400 11:50.0 3:03.5 30:29.1 1:37.8 29:16.8 1:16:17.3 130 99
14 Schulz,Hart 265 12:43.0 1:33.8 32:17.7 2:10.8 27:37.4 1:16:22.8 131 100
15 Williams,Peter 388 11:04.4 2:16.8 36:41.5 1:33.0 27:59.6 1:19:35.4 173 119
16 Mullan,Mitch 220 15:32.0 2:25.2 31:30.5 1:27.9 30:07.5 1:21:03.3 187 126
17 Mclaughlin,Jim 199 12:42.4 2:43.9 33:36.2 1:35.9 30:51.4 1:21:30.1 190 129
18 Chavez,Angel 53 16:33.0 2:37.7 35:23.2 1:17.3 27:08.4 1:22:59.7 205 138
19 Epping,Bill 349 13:49.0 3:29.4 36:07.5 1:38.3 28:45.8 1:23:50.1 216 144
20 Burk,Gareth 42 13:02.1 2:25.7 38:35.5 1:37.5 32:37.5 1:28:18.6 262 168
21 Parry,Skip 344 12:37.4 2:22.5 36:48.0 1:55.2 35:45.1 1:29:28.3 272 171
22 Medina,Mark 203 21:56.2 5:44.1 46:48.6 3:13.2 35:53.1 1:53:35.3 359 203
Go to Top
60-69 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Lovelace,William 185 10:10.0 1:38.0 31:24.4 42.8 25:34.3 1:09:29.7 67 53
2 Bales,Bullet 25 11:04.2 1:37.4 32:09.8 27.8 25:14.8 1:10:34.3 77 63
3 Hanson,Carl 117 13:36.1 2:51.6 38:24.6 1:46.7 38:00.0 1:34:39.2 301 185
4 Howes,Scott 135 18:11.9 3:01.0 37:42.5 2:27.9 33:50.4 1:35:13.8 304 186
5 Kondo,Keith 166 17:37.6 5:18.5 36:42.4 2:44.7 38:51.2 1:41:14.5 327 192
Go to Top
70-99 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Fong,Wayne 85 14:57.7 5:23.4 40:07.3 1:32.2 31:00.7 1:33:01.5 289 177
2 Perrodin,John 237 17:04.0 5:31.3 41:35.0 1:32.7 42:49.0 1:48:32.2 350 198
3 Jones,John H. 151 31:29.5 5:30.4 45:24.0 6:17.6 36:57.2 2:05:38.9 368 206
Go to Top
9-17 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Berkin,Emily 33 10:39.2 1:34.5 35:56.1 1:13.8 23:24.0 1:12:47.8 97 19
2 Wonser,Brooke 342 12:46.2 2:28.7 47:41.4 1:08.2 27:13.3 1:31:18.0 284 109
3 Wonser,Megan 343 12:15.0 2:24.0 47:12.5 49.1 30:18.5 1:32:59.2 288 111
4 Soto,Cindy 278 20:50.5 3:09.4 47:22.0 1:45.2 26:59.4 1:40:06.6 322 131
5 Fernandez,Lynley 80 10:37.5 3:16.9 47:55.6 46.7 38:44.3 1:41:21.2 328 134
6 Sanchez,Yerania 397 23:13.9 3:16.0 54:13.0 1:21.2 22:21.5 1:44:25.8 339 143
7 Galan,Marta 430 17:59.6 4:00.3 53:44.5 1:04.1 33:08.7 1:49:57.4 353 152
Go to Top
18-29 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Michalak,Melanie 382 8:12.9 1:10.0 29:37.8 1:03.0 21:38.7 1:01:42.5 11 3
2 Virgien,Kerry 305 9:40.8 1:03.4 31:35.7 47.6 21:39.8 1:04:47.4 28 4
3 Collier,Courtney 57 9:17.2 2:00.5 30:45.7 59.2 22:35.5 1:05:38.2 36 6
4 Deam,Angela 64 12:23.3 1:30.0 30:05.7 1:03.1 21:43.3 1:06:45.5 45 9
5 Carranza,Claudia 49 13:03.2 1:56.7 29:01.2 2:13.9 22:13.9 1:08:29.1 57 13
6 Levin,Kimberly 181 11:33.1 2:47.9 29:37.0 2:32.4 24:32.9 1:11:03.5 81 16
7 Melendez,Dina 205 14:12.3 2:05.5 35:34.1 1:17.3 21:20.2 1:14:29.5 107 22
8 Meldrum-taylor,Faeron 204 11:06.4 1:59.0 33:19.1 1:33.5 26:41.6 1:14:39.8 112 23
9 Velarde,Lauren 301 8:55.2 2:24.6 35:20.2 55.8 27:50.7 1:15:26.8 123 28
10 Kulikowski,Alicia 172 11:00.8 2:31.5 34:45.3 56.2 27:16.7 1:16:30.8 133 31
11 Robbins,Alicia 403 9:56.0 2:25.6 35:32.1 2:07.2 27:15.6 1:17:16.7 141 35
12 Patton,Brittany 235 8:52.7 2:32.0 37:11.5 1:12.6 28:49.0 1:18:38.1 155 43
13 Hards,Katie 118 10:09.8 1:51.1 35:50.2 1:09.7 29:47.8 1:18:48.8 158 46
14 Joy Main,Summer 507 12:39.0 1:33.1 34:14.4 1:11.0 29:21.6 1:18:59.3 161 48
15 Jaynes,Jillian 144 13:36.3 1:34.6 34:05.9 1:37.2 28:09.4 1:19:03.5 162 49
16 Chan,Joanna 50 11:19.1 1:40.8 40:05.1 1:51.0 24:29.1 1:19:25.3 168 52
17 Wawrousek,Karen 309 12:28.8 3:59.0 36:36.8 1:27.8 25:44.7 1:20:17.3 180 57
18 Chang,Catherine 51 16:08.2 2:50.0 34:44.0 1:35.3 25:15.8 1:20:33.5 181 58
19 Beane,Allison 27 11:37.8 2:15.0 34:35.4 2:18.9 29:52.7 1:20:39.9 183 60
20 Chung,Allison 56 11:43.5 2:07.6 38:37.1 1:06.1 29:06.1 1:22:40.7 202 65
21 Sherman,Becky 369 12:34.4 1:34.5 36:41.0 1:10.8 31:10.9 1:23:11.7 208 68
22 Joyce,Megan 152 11:49.5 3:23.0 38:33.3 1:24.1 28:07.9 1:23:18.0 209 69
23 Rittel,Angela 253 11:48.4 3:01.3 37:47.4 1:19.9 30:09.4 1:24:06.5 220 74
24 Lakhay,Sony 174 14:45.4 3:07.8 40:42.3 1:29.1 24:02.6 1:24:07.5 221 75
25 Ledesma,Julia 368 14:12.5 3:34.6 38:19.6 2:30.0 26:15.7 1:24:52.6 229 79
26 Chang,Kathy 52 15:14.9 2:43.4 38:22.1 1:25.8 28:46.0 1:26:32.3 242 84
27 Wilson,Desiree 314 8:17.7 4:04.4 42:09.5 2:39.8 29:29.3 1:26:40.8 246 86
28 Kleinbrodt,Allyson 162 16:11.0 2:41.8 36:51.3 2:10.2 29:56.4 1:27:50.9 254 91
29 Tufano,Lisa 295 12:35.7 1:24.2 41:39.0 2:26.5 30:02.8 1:28:08.3 260 93
30 Velarde,Liza 302 17:44.0 1:44.1 38:28.8 2:09.4 28:34.2 1:28:40.6 266 97
31 Cook,Justis 58 11:22.3 1:47.6 47:09.1 1:06.8 28:22.4 1:29:48.4 277 104
32 Finney,Sarah 83 13:40.6 1:59.5 41:49.8 2:09.3 35:16.2 1:34:55.6 303 117
33 Medina,Jessica 202 11:00.1 2:00.3 1:02:37.0 44.4 24:16.9 1:40:38.8 325 133
34 Sandoval,Kimberly 264 10:57.0 4:45.6 54:51.2 1:09.1 32:20.5 1:44:03.7 337 141
35 Morris,Megan 217 9:24.3 6:17.8 40:29.8 15:30.3 32:21.3 1:44:03.7 338 142
36 Najera,Carolyn 222 10:54.0 3:08.6 55:47.5 58.3 34:19.2 1:45:07.7 341 144
37 Kim,Jee Hyae 159 16:03.2 5:18.0 50:32.6 2:14.5 32:41.3 1:46:49.8 347 148
38 Hernandez,Natalie 126 23:08.3 3:59.2 1:01:59.4 1:49.3 26:38.7 1:57:35.2 362 155
39 Topete,Brenda 294 12:56.5 2:51.6 52:50.7 8:24.2 43:39.0 2:00:42.2 365 158
40 Meyer,Erica 206 14:28.3 4:38.9 1:16:51.4 3:12.6 34:32.7 2:13:44.1 371 161
Go to Top
30-39 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Gamboa,Gricelda 97 10:04.1 52.6 29:17.6 36.0 20:18.3 1:01:08.7 7 1
2 Degen,Tanja 65 8:57.8 1:17.4 29:51.5 1:10.1 20:09.9 1:01:26.9 8 2
3 Van Buskirk,Cheryl 300 10:48.5 1:23.8 30:17.2 1:02.4 22:25.0 1:05:57.1 40 7
4 Dziembowska,Maria 385 12:28.6 1:01.7 31:05.0 42.3 22:27.7 1:07:45.4 50 11
5 Gillmann,Lisa 103 12:15.2 1:29.3 32:00.5 53.4 21:24.7 1:08:03.3 54 12
6 Micalizio,Amy 207 10:37.2 1:22.7 32:29.9 1:14.7 23:44.6 1:09:29.3 66 14
7 Shoemaker,Sarah 272 12:48.3 2:01.6 32:56.0 1:24.2 23:22.5 1:12:32.7 94 17
8 Russell,Elaine 261 11:15.8 1:23.3 33:51.0 46.4 25:21.0 1:12:37.7 96 18
9 Ruiz,Judy 259 11:34.6 1:27.0 35:43.3 1:14.3 23:18.3 1:13:17.5 100 20
10 Morant,Monica 216 11:24.4 1:03.5 33:39.6 1:05.2 26:24.9 1:13:37.7 102 21
11 Lefner,Lisa 179 12:11.6 2:01.1 31:56.4 1:31.5 27:00.0 1:14:40.8 113 24
12 Mchenry,Jeannine 198 11:04.0 2:02.0 32:18.3 1:56.7 27:52.4 1:15:13.6 118 26
13 Vo,Tate Truc 307 12:46.5 1:56.0 33:35.4 1:05.0 25:58.3 1:15:21.3 119 27
14 Kaplan,Lauren 156 11:42.5 1:47.4 36:06.0 2:15.3 23:46.1 1:15:37.4 125 29
15 Bomaster,Cindy 511 14:01.2 1:48.7 33:10.1 1:41.6 25:25.0 1:16:06.8 128 30
16 O' Neill,Kelley 227 8:28.9 2:18.0 37:33.1 1:37.0 27:00.9 1:16:58.1 138 33
17 Smith,Christina 275 12:31.0 2:28.9 32:48.7 1:00.1 28:34.6 1:17:23.5 142 36
18 Vaughn,Jeanine 413 13:06.1 1:30.8 33:19.0 1:27.7 28:08.7 1:17:32.4 143 37
19 Fuller,Kim 94 13:43.2 1:28.8 34:26.0 1:00.1 27:06.8 1:17:45.1 147 38
20 Hernandez,Annie 124 12:37.0 1:51.2 34:04.4 1:34.7 27:47.0 1:17:54.5 149 39
21 Raymond,Jennifer 246 12:16.5 2:14.6 35:18.0 1:31.6 26:47.9 1:18:08.8 151 40
22 Healy,Mary 123 12:09.3 2:43.4 36:05.8 1:29.5 25:44.1 1:18:12.3 152 41
23 Fernandez,Ashley 79 11:08.1 2:57.4 36:21.4 1:44.1 26:31.8 1:18:43.0 156 44
24 Bell,Elizabeth 28 10:56.6 1:26.5 35:53.0 2:15.9 28:35.5 1:19:07.6 164 50
25 Shenkman,Heather 271 12:19.6 1:04.1 35:56.1 2:14.8 27:55.2 1:19:29.9 170 53
26 Improta,Jessica 140 13:19.2 1:34.4 34:59.3 1:32.6 28:25.7 1:19:51.4 175 54
27 Mcguire,Carolyn 197 12:19.0 2:04.2 34:45.8 2:01.6 29:02.4 1:20:13.1 177 55
28 Fitzsimmons,Andrea 421 12:22.2 2:07.8 36:46.1 2:13.7 26:44.7 1:20:14.8 179 56
29 Poepke,Jennifer 243 12:39.4 1:47.8 39:07.5 1:13.7 28:04.3 1:22:52.9 204 66
30 Sperber,Sharon 280 10:29.0 1:47.4 38:59.4 1:24.0 30:55.4 1:23:35.2 213 70
31 Birnbaum,Romina 34 11:36.3 2:50.2 37:37.9 1:55.7 29:44.4 1:23:44.7 214 71
32 Morrow,Carmen 218 11:12.3 3:49.0 37:38.1 2:01.7 29:09.7 1:23:51.0 217 72
33 Kissell,Sarah 161 11:14.0 3:03.6 38:34.6 1:47.5 30:23.0 1:25:02.9 231 80
34 Wood,Sharon 318 12:05.8 3:06.1 40:11.0 2:48.1 26:53.2 1:25:04.4 232 81
35 Genna,Stephany 101 12:33.6 1:54.9 42:29.6 1:18.7 27:25.3 1:25:42.3 234 82
36 Aguilar,Myrna 360 17:56.6 3:16.8 37:20.4 2:49.6 24:20.9 1:25:44.5 235 83
37 Wrigley,Tami 321 14:39.5 2:35.2 40:03.0 1:26.6 28:16.8 1:27:01.4 250 87
38 Estrada,Suzie 76 20:15.2 1:52.0 35:54.7 1:33.2 27:34.4 1:27:09.6 251 88
39 Heaton,Leslie 353 12:12.4 2:05.5 41:42.0 2:10.4 29:52.3 1:28:02.7 258 92
40 Fidelman,Jennifer 396 13:39.0 1:29.2 36:03.7 2:17.1 34:49.6 1:28:18.8 263 94
41 Kalan,Karen 155 14:45.9 3:15.3 44:18.1 58.9 25:16.9 1:28:35.2 264 95
42 Edugyan,Abena 414 16:51.9 1:36.7 36:44.5 1:00.6 32:24.9 1:28:38.9 265 96
43 Lapinid,Maria 175 13:15.3 2:33.9 40:53.8 1:03.9 31:17.1 1:29:04.3 271 100
44 Witry,Amy 348 11:32.3 2:27.2 40:53.9 2:07.1 32:38.0 1:29:38.6 273 101
45 Rivas,Margie 254 15:15.9 1:43.9 43:18.9 49.8 28:39.4 1:29:48.1 276 103
46 Juarez,Rosario 153 14:03.9 4:41.3 40:06.4 1:53.6 29:54.4 1:30:39.8 279 105
47 Fine,Lauren 82 13:48.6 2:39.8 40:45.2 1:11.8 35:42.9 1:34:08.6 297 113
48 Frazier,Brianna 90 13:20.1 2:36.3 39:44.2 2:49.0 36:23.4 1:34:53.2 302 116
49 Larks,Debby 176 13:48.5 3:17.0 39:51.6 2:06.4 36:12.6 1:35:16.3 305 118
50 Reagan,Donna 247 14:18.6 5:13.7 44:57.5 2:14.2 28:43.0 1:35:27.3 307 119
51 Palaganas,Belle 233 14:46.9 2:51.8 44:12.8 1:50.4 32:13.3 1:35:55.4 309 120
52 Cabot,Marianne 44 12:36.8 2:40.1 43:36.1 23.9 36:57.9 1:36:15.0 311 122
53 Nakano,Marie 224 11:12.6 2:27.3 48:57.9 1:42.6 32:22.9 1:36:43.5 312 123
54 Kim,Judy 160 16:31.7 5:40.4 42:36.9 1:41.6 30:23.3 1:36:54.1 314 124
55 Schuster,Jordana 266 14:03.3 3:56.5 42:25.2 1:56.1 34:33.2 1:36:54.4 315 125
56 Ritchie,Christy 252 14:50.1 2:20.8 42:49.7 1:16.5 37:15.4 1:38:32.7 319 128
57 Mason,Sonia 192 21:06.5 1:45.6 39:56.0 1:38.3 34:43.1 1:39:09.6 320 129
58 Moore,Sadie 215 14:26.8 4:00.3 41:42.6 3:45.0 35:45.8 1:39:40.7 321 130
59 Howe,Lori 134 14:17.6 3:53.7 49:16.9 1:37.7 33:39.8 1:42:45.9 334 139
60 Mieliwocki,Rebecca 208 14:14.8 3:36.0 51:24.9 1:54.4 35:09.5 1:46:19.9 344 146
61 Galatzan,Tamar 95 17:37.6 2:29.4 56:07.9 2:01.6 28:25.6 1:46:42.2 346 147
62 Dehaas,Lesley 66 16:27.2 5:46.2 46:45.0 1:38.8 38:50.0 1:49:27.3 352 151
63 Waibel,Andrea 425 21:37.4 3:00.8 1:08:35.0 2:32.3 23:48.0 1:59:33.7 364 157
64 Pitts,Latasha 242 23:21.0 4:26.4 48:24.3 4:42.0 43:55.0 2:04:48.9 367 159
65 Tavarez,Tamra 293 21:21.7 5:51.2 1:01:29.9 3:12.7 48:37.6 2:20:33.2 373 163
66 Andres,Tracy 21 21:20.9 7:44.0 59:39.4 3:07.9 48:41.0 2:20:33.4 374 164
67 Harvey,Julie 371 17:30.2 4:49.4 1:03:45.1 2:10.7 52:36.5 2:20:52.1 375 165
Go to Top
40-49 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Jarvits,Janet 143 9:48.6 1:45.2 31:57.3 1:22.9 20:25.4 1:05:19.6 33 5
2 Hutchings,Colleen 137 10:16.9 1:12.8 31:40.8 1:00.6 21:58.8 1:06:10.2 42 8
3 Stedman,Kelly 284 10:45.8 1:29.2 31:19.8 49.7 22:59.1 1:07:23.8 47 10
4 Barclay,Georgeann 26 11:20.4 1:30.5 31:58.6 1:01.5 24:50.8 1:10:42.0 78 15
5 Moinet,Linda 212 11:19.4 1:04.4 34:30.6 1:10.7 26:36.1 1:14:41.4 114 25
6 Vied,Johanne 304 13:04.3 1:05.6 34:36.0 1:14.5 26:37.8 1:16:38.3 136 32
7 Mcdonough,Nancy 195 13:04.5 1:21.6 32:53.4 1:03.0 28:37.3 1:17:00.1 139 34
8 Orr,Cheryl 231 13:32.0 1:37.9 35:51.0 1:44.2 25:59.0 1:18:44.2 157 45
9 Foster,Lisa 87 15:02.9 2:08.4 35:12.4 1:26.8 25:07.3 1:18:58.0 160 47
10 Robison,Karen 255 12:55.8 2:45.6 33:23.1 1:40.1 28:40.5 1:19:25.3 167 51
11 Jones,Detra 150 11:56.8 1:40.3 36:25.9 1:27.3 30:20.7 1:21:51.3 194 61
12 Hoffmann,Nina 131 10:48.4 1:34.9 39:18.1 52.4 29:22.4 1:21:56.4 195 62
13 Khalil,Rhonda 393 12:45.9 4:47.6 36:17.0 2:30.4 25:54.2 1:22:15.4 199 63
14 Reuter,Andrea 249 11:47.7 2:37.2 37:21.3 2:00.4 28:39.5 1:22:26.3 201 64
15 Coughlin,Tobi 60 12:35.7 1:31.1 38:23.5 1:03.3 29:34.0 1:23:07.8 206 67
16 Moody,Danielle 214 14:27.6 2:57.7 38:35.5 1:23.5 26:44.0 1:24:08.6 222 76
17 Clark,Katie 359 12:47.3 2:48.9 37:16.0 1:36.4 30:08.4 1:24:37.1 227 77
18 Nickolai,Lynda 225 13:51.5 2:15.9 41:35.5 47.0 28:41.9 1:27:12.0 252 89
19 Stewart,Roxanne 289 14:25.0 1:49.5 39:31.7 47.1 31:03.0 1:27:36.5 253 90
20 Winkler,Malerie 503 15:44.0 1:53.0 41:00.8 1:23.2 28:41.8 1:28:43.0 268 98
21 Kruse,Lisa 170 14:09.2 2:19.5 42:00.9 1:49.1 29:27.6 1:29:46.4 274 102
22 Rogers,Laura 370 11:05.1 3:39.1 41:32.2 1:44.8 32:40.6 1:30:42.0 280 106
23 Alzner,Chris 19 12:51.6 2:45.9 39:15.9 3:08.5 32:40.7 1:30:42.8 281 107
24 Girard,Karen 104 14:44.9 2:17.5 40:10.3 1:07.2 32:52.2 1:31:12.4 283 108
25 Ray,Mischelle 245 18:11.1 1:56.6 40:46.5 2:11.6 28:39.7 1:31:45.7 286 110
26 Leslie,Mcgee 502 24:37.4 2:47.4 39:31.8 1:54.8 24:16.3 1:33:07.8 290 112
27 Lueck,Bernadette 186 13:40.6 3:24.8 40:33.5 3:55.4 32:35.5 1:34:10.0 298 114
28 Schutzman,Dolores 372 13:24.8 2:52.5 39:13.5 2:50.6 39:31.5 1:37:53.2 316 126
29 Haas,Andrea 114 14:19.2 2:35.7 49:54.1 1:01.0 32:26.7 1:40:16.9 324 132
30 Moore,Cynthia 416 14:36.0 4:41.9 45:27.8 3:10.1 34:01.2 1:41:57.2 329 135
31 Cox,Zainab 339 20:26.6 2:14.8 43:59.2 47.1 34:33.1 1:42:00.9 330 136
32 Hopkins,Karen 132 16:38.3 3:19.5 48:03.0 1:09.3 32:52.7 1:42:03.1 332 138
33 Frumkin,Renee 93 19:44.5 2:49.4 47:06.4 1:55.6 36:46.3 1:48:22.4 349 149
34 Abrouk,Ingrid 423 16:13.1 2:56.9 46:10.1 1:53.4 42:03.7 1:49:17.2 351 150
35 Rhodes,Kimberly 250 18:28.1 2:14.2 50:04.0 1:43.6 39:56.5 1:52:26.5 356 153
36 Duhe,Ursula 71 20:02.5 4:40.5 48:30.4 4:34.1 37:10.2 1:54:58.0 360 154
37 Hernandez,Gina 510 9:58.9 8:18.1 1:08:45.6 5:44.9 35:08.4 2:07:56.0 370 160
Go to Top
50-59 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Russell,Anne 260 12:48.7 1:15.1 33:20.6 1:43.7 29:24.8 1:18:33.1 154 42
2 Mcnary,Sharon 201 13:53.1 52.8 37:26.4 1:54.6 26:29.2 1:20:36.3 182 59
3 Whitmer,Leda 312 14:30.7 2:16.0 40:27.1 2:21.3 27:01.1 1:26:36.3 243 85
4 Wulbrecht,Sharon 322 15:51.9 2:29.7 38:31.9 2:17.4 29:33.2 1:28:44.2 269 99
5 Mojica,Yvonne 213 14:24.4 4:25.0 43:25.3 1:34.1 30:40.8 1:34:29.8 299 115
6 Lafraniere,Elsa 173 15:13.8 3:21.6 45:27.7 2:05.2 31:53.8 1:38:02.4 317 127
7 Minkel,Lorrie 211 17:45.6 4:14.4 38:24.8 1:31.0 41:20.2 1:43:16.2 335 140
8 Papu,Lucy 234 14:35.4 3:42.1 51:36.7 2:40.1 32:37.3 1:45:11.8 342 145
Go to Top
60-69 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Mcdowell-cramer,Peggy 196 11:53.4 1:17.2 34:32.2 46.4 36:16.3 1:24:45.7 228 78
2 Shafer,Robin 394 13:11.9 3:29.4 39:31.4 2:39.5 37:18.8 1:36:11.2 310 121
3 Demsky,Ellen 67 21:14.8 4:14.6 44:06.7 1:42.8 30:42.6 1:42:01.7 331 137
4 Wills,Sharlene 313 28:13.5 6:40.6 39:06.4 2:01.1 42:54.9 1:58:56.7 363 156
Go to Top
70-99 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Antonio,Ellie 23 16:01.4 2:44.1 35:20.5 1:40.8 28:17.3 1:24:04.2 219 73
2 Gitmed,Sandra 105 24:30.8 9:34.7 52:42.8 2:34.7 49:11.5 2:18:34.6 372 162
Go to Top
0-0 ?
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN Time Place by Sex
1 Who Are You?, 407 11:35.6 2:36.2 31:45.1 1:40.4 27:47.6 1:15:25.1 122 1
2 ,Who Are You? 412 16:58.2 4:00.2 38:13.8 2:21.4 38:42.1 1:40:15.8 323 2
3 ,Who Are You? 338 18:22.7 3:54.0 38:33.5 1:28.2 45:15.5 1:47:34.0 348 3