Iron Kids Tucson Triathlon
Tucson. AZ
April 10, 2011
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
  Total State/
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Sex Age City County
1 Reid,Duncan 624 5:22 22:56 15:36 43:55.5 M 13 Pv Estates CA
2 Starkweather,Noah 628 5:19 25:16 14:01 44:37.3 M 14 Clovis CA
3 Riley,Mason 637 5:14 25:49 14:43 45:47.4 M 14 San Antonio TX
4 Valdez Yocupicio,Ramon 632 6:01 25:43 14:20 46:05.3 M 15 Sonora Mex
5 Vinecki,Winter 621 6:15 25:38 16:04 47:57.5 F 13 Salem AZ
6 Arriaga,Andrea 615 6:57 27:34 15:11 49:43.1 F 13 Phoenix AZ
7 Foster,Alexa 630 6:51 28:56 14:41 50:29.3 F 15 Phoenix AZ
8 Beam,Kiana 625 6:38 26:46 17:52 51:17.1 F 14 Sahuarita AZ
9 Barsun,Solomon 605 7:13 29:06 15:07 51:27.3 M 12 Albuquerque NM
10 Fail,Brooks 607 5:23 30:30 15:40 51:35.0 M 12 Tucson AZ
11 Carter,Sarah 616 7:37 29:21 14:37 51:35.8 F 13 Goodyear AZ
12 Niebla,Michelle 619 6:25 27:33 17:40 51:39.7 F 13 Hermosillo Mex
13 Howe,Hailey 617 6:39 29:03 16:51 52:34.4 F 13 Austin TX
14 Rischar,Jacob 631 6:36 27:11 18:46 52:34.4 M 15 Tucson AZ
15 Stump,Isaac 613 6:53 29:02 16:56 52:52.7 M 12 Oro Valley AZ
16 Barsun,Heidi 629 6:07 28:41 19:20 54:10.4 F 15 Albuquerque NM
17 Binier,Thibault 623 7:41 30:04 16:26 54:12.8 M 13 Phoenix AZ
18 Mueller,Christian 610 7:44 29:11 17:16 54:12.9 M 12 Gilbert AZ
19 Wilder,Jessica 622 7:14 30:21 17:01 54:37.2 F 13 Scottsdale AZ
20 Finn,Brendan 634 6:33 27:02 21:25 55:01.3 M 13 Sahuarita AZ
21 Dunaetz,Madison 626 6:43 29:18 19:13 55:15.4 F 14 El Segundo CA
22 Walker,Travis 614 7:53 30:43 18:54 57:30.8 M 12 Tucson AZ
23 Bohn,Olivia 602 8:34 28:51 20:57 58:24.0 F 12 Tucson AZ
24 Martinez,Laura 618 8:11 31:07 19:35 58:54.8 F 13 Hermosillo Mex
25 Beam,Jazzlyn 601 7:32 33:22 18:10 59:05.6 F 12 Sahuarita AZ
26 Valdez Yocupicio,Metzli 620 8:01 32:48 21:23 1:02:13.7 F 13 Sonora Mex
27 Liera,Daniela 636 6:55 39:26 17:41 1:04:03.9 F 12 Oro Valley AZ
28 Lynn,Kiley 604 8:56 36:20 20:25 1:05:42.1 F 12 Marana AZ
29 Mcleskey,Brendan 609 13:08 34:21 19:11 1:06:41.9 M 12 Gilbert AZ
30 Finn,Brian 635 10:30 35:50 20:30 1:06:51.1 M 12 Sahuarita AZ
31 Ashby,Emily 600 8:02 39:02 20:29 1:07:34.2 F 12 Albuquerque NM
32 Gidaro,Daniel 608 12:28 38:12 21:49 1:12:30.3 M 12 Scottsdale AZ
33 Beith,Nick 606 9:25 37:21 30:47 1:17:33.4 M 12 Carlsbad CA