Iron Kids Tucson Triathlon
Tucson. AZ
April 10, 2011
     
Results by results@resultsbyprimetime.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
  Total State/
Place Name Bib Swim Run Time Sex Age City County
1 Howe,Lily 341 3:24 7:09 10:33.3 F 11 Austin TX
2 Keeble,Lance 348 3:09 7:25 10:35.2 M 11 Phoenix AZ
3 Foster,Morgan 338 4:05 6:36 10:42.0 F 11 Phoenix AZ
4 Leblanc,Heloise 342 3:47 7:08 10:56.7 F 11 San Diego CA
5 Starkweather,Myra 326 3:39 8:08 11:48.4 F 10 Clovis CA
6 Ruther,Jake 332 4:24 7:36 12:01.3 M 10 Tucson AZ
7 Reid,Frankie 315 4:48 7:15 12:03.4 M 9 Pv Estates CA
8 Dodson,Makena 337 4:17 7:49 12:07.5 F 11 Liberty Lake WA
9 Rasoumoff,Paul 314 4:23 7:48 12:12.2 M 9 Tucson AZ
10 Leblanc,Marjorie 322 3:51 8:33 12:24.5 F 10 San Diego CA
11 Iverson,Owen 309 4:40 7:44 12:24.7 M 9 Tucson AZ
12 Barry,Ian 304 4:50 7:39 12:29.3 M 9 Prescott AZ
13 Black,Ellie 320 4:25 8:04 12:30.0 F 10 Tucson AZ
14 Barry,Tyler 345 4:53 7:44 12:38.3 M 11 Prescott AZ
15 Carter,Alexis Tracee 351 3:52 8:48 12:41.2 F 10 Tucson AZ
16 Richards,Kelly 324 4:17 8:27 12:45.0 F 10 Scottsdale AZ
17 Binier,Marianne 319 4:27 8:17 12:45.3 F 10 Phoenix AZ
18 Adams,Justin 327 3:38 9:23 13:01.7 M 10 Tucson AZ
19 Ashby,Steven 328 5:22 7:43 13:06.2 M 10 Albuquerque NM
20 Riccitello,Matthew 316 5:52 7:16 13:08.9 M 9 Tucson AZ
21 Bohn,Ashlyn 336 4:59 8:34 13:33.6 F 11 Tucson AZ
22 Liera,Valeria 353 4:46 8:53 13:39.2 F 10 Oro Valley AZ
23 Lynn,Cody 323 5:18 8:32 13:50.4 F 10 Marana AZ
24 Barsun,Liesl 301 4:48 9:25 14:13.8 F 9 Albuquerque NM
25 Linder,Cameron 310 5:48 8:32 14:20.4 M 9 Gilbert AZ
26 Rasoumoff,Anna 356 4:36 9:46 14:23.0 F 11 Tucson AZ
27 Mcleskey,Zachary 331 6:46 8:01 14:48.2 M 10 Gilbert AZ
28 Malone,Braden 311 5:37 9:16 14:54.3 M 9 San Antonio TX
29 Courtney,Riley 303 5:19 9:37 14:56.4 F 9 Scottsdale AZ
30 Enriquez,Federio 343 4:16 10:43 14:59.4 M 11 Mesa AZ
31 Danner,Jacob 329 6:05 9:15 15:20.4 M 10 Tucson AZ
32 Way,Casey 334 5:39 9:52 15:32.1 M 10 Tucson AZ
33 Cavenaile,Sofia 355 5:30 10:04 15:34.3 F 9 Tucson AZ
34 Teller,Quinn 318 6:44 8:51 15:35.7 M 9 Tucson AZ
35 Estes,Sean 330 7:30 8:12 15:43.2 M 10 Flagstaff AZ
36 Linder,Sterling 349 6:50 8:56 15:47.1 M 11 Gilbert AZ
37 Garcia,Jackson 347 7:14 8:39 15:53.7 M 11 Oro Valley AZ
38 Preble,Gabriel 313 7:13 9:33 16:47.5 M 9 Tucson AZ
39 Baker,Hannah 335 6:53 10:12 17:06.0 F 11 Tucson AZ
40 Stradling,Natalie 344 8:04 9:13 17:18.2 F 11 Mesa AZ
41 Smith,Quincey 325 7:15 10:16 17:31.8 F 10 Oro Valley AZ
42 Friedman,Leah 339 6:34 11:01 17:36.1 F 11 Tucson AZ
43 Walker,Bryson 333 7:25 10:13 17:38.4 M 10 Tucson AZ
44 Croyle,Jonathan 306 9:15 8:55 18:10.9 M 9 Tucson AZ
45 Ronstadt,Jason 358 7:37 10:35 18:12.4 M 11 Tucson AZ
46 Holland,Harris 308 7:21 11:15 18:36.4 M 9 Tucson AZ
47 Bennett,Talon 305 8:54 11:07 20:01.9 M 9 Tucson AZ
48 Lorka,Colin 350 7:15 13:06 20:21.9 M 11 Tucson AZ
49 Briles,Amy 357 8:04 13:03 21:08.7 F 11 Tucson AZ