TRIATHLON 6TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES TRIATHLON TRIATHLON
DRAYSON CENTER, LOMA LINDA
RESULTS FOR THE TRIATHLON
Official results by PRIME TIME
Sunday, April 27, 2008

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time
1 1 7 CHRIS STEHULA 91 M MPROS 46:56
2 2 4 JIM VANCE 91 M MPROS 47:30
3 1 1 JULIE ERTEL 91 F FPROS 49:21
4 2 2 KATE MAJOR 91 F FPROS 49:38
5 3 5 CLAUDIO BOKAMPER 91 M MPROS 49:48
6 1 618 MIKE DONIA 37 M M3539 MONROVIA CA 51:25
7 1 255 VAUGHN NELSON 27 M M2529 RIVERSIDE CA 51:51
8 1 563 MOHAMMAD MALEK 99 M MCHLG 52:05
9 2 512 DAVID DELGADO 37 M M3539 52:19
10 3 9 AMANDA FELDER 91 F FPROS 52:28
11 2 133 RYAN GREGSON 25 M M2529 REDLANDS CA 53:20
12 0 BANDIT 53:21
13 1 665 SCOTTY TICKEMYER 17 M M1519 REDLANDS CA 53:28
14 1 289 TOM RESH 50 M M5054 REDLANDS CA 53:57
15 1 38 BEN BARTSCH 33 M M3034 LOMA LINDA CA 53:57
16 1 662 POLLY CRAWFORD 37 F F3539 TEMECULA CA 54:56
17 1 8 RAY PERKINS 40 M M4044 55:24
18 1 561 TEAM JOSE OLE 96 M MRELY REDLANDS CA 55:24
19 2 556 TOMMY KNAPP 99 M MCHLG LAGUNA BEACH CA 55:52
20 2 128 ANDREW GLAZE 30 M M3034 REDLANDS CA 56:06
21 1 660 CHRISTINA ELLIS 26 F F2529 ALTADENA CA 56:14
22 3 401 JARED WRIGHT 27 M M2529 RIVERSIDE CA 56:25
23 4 349 DEREK SWINGLEY 26 M M2529 REDLANDS CA 56:56
24 2 417 SCOTT DAUGHERTY 19 M M1519 57:06
25 2 286 SAMUEL RAVE 44 M M4044 RIVERSIDE CA 57:51
26 3 574 MARVIN MATHIS 35 M M3539 REDLANDS CA 57:52
27 2 659 MARK VELASQUEZ 96 M MRELY APPLE VALLEY CA 57:53
28 3 160 EVAN HOUCK 31 M M3034 REDLANDS CA 57:56
29 1 566 TROY MONGES 45 M M4549 RIVERSIDE CA 57:57
30 5 39 ADAM BATHURST 25 M M2529 APPLE VALLEY CA 58:01
31 1 253 JULIAN NELSON 22 M M2024 RIVERSIDE CA 58:12
32 6 602 ERSON ARAUJO 26 M M2529 LOMA LINDA UNIV CA 58:24
33 1 268 PATTY PEOPLES 51 F F5054 REDLANDS CA 58:26
34 2 456 BRANSON CHRIS 22 M M2024 RIALTO CA 58:29
35 1 91 DYLAN DAWKINS 14 M M1114 BONSALL CA 58:32
36 7 194 THOMAS KNUTSON 27 M M2529 LOMA LINDA CA 58:41
37 4 507 MARSHALL MATHIS 33 M M3034 YUCAIPA CA 58:56
38 2 661 MICHAEL NELSON 49 M M4549 59:08
39 176 LUKE JONES DDEQUE FALLBROOK CA 59:12
40 3 146 ANDREW HAZLETT 24 M M2024 REDLANDS CA 59:43
41 3 668 JEFF MILLER 49 M M4549 59:49
42 3 364 TONY TROCCOLI 99 M MCHLG RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 1:00:01
43 5 116 ANDRES FLORES 31 M M3034 ALTA LOMA CA 1:00:10
44 6 239 TYLER MINER 34 M M3034 CHERRY VALLEY CA 1:00:11
45 3 273 GREG PITTMAN 42 M M4044 UPLAND CA 1:00:22
46 8 565 ROGER ANDERSON 29 M M2529 REDLANDS CA 1:00:51
47 2 569 JONATHAN OLAFSSON 14 M M1114 LOMA LINDA CA 1:00:59
48 7 121 KIRK FRAZER 34 M M3034 REDLANDS CA 1:01:01
49 2 503 LAMAR SEPULVEDA 50 M M5054 1:01:06
50 2 462 ANNEMIEKE DELANGE 28 F F2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:01:06

TRIATHLON 6TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES TRIATHLON TRIATHLON
DRAYSON CENTER, LOMA LINDA
RESULTS FOR THE TRIATHLON
Official results by PRIME TIME
Sunday, April 27, 2008

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time
51 3 393 LYN WILLOUGHBY 51 M M5054 RIVERSIDE CA 1:01:10
52 4 87 BRUCE DAVIS 48 M M4549 SANTA CLARITA CA 1:01:12
53 4 416 DEMPSY CHAPPELL 37 M M3539 YUCAIPA CA 1:01:20
54 4 200 MARSHALL LEMOINE 24 M M2024 COVINA CA 1:01:28
55 3 222 KYLE MARSH 16 M M1519 MURRIETA CA 1:01:29
56 3 299 JOSH RODRIGUEZ-IRON 13 M M1114 1:01:42
57 4 652 ADAM ALEXANDER 17 M M1519 REDLANDS CA 1:01:46
58 1 31 MICKEY ASK 55 M M5559 1:01:54
59 4 40 ANDREW BENAVIDEZ 51 M M5054 RIVERSIDE CA 1:02:10
60 9 675 BEN WATTERS 25 M M2529 REDLANDS CA 1:02:10
61 5 20 TOM ACEVES 45 M M4549 HIGHLAND CA 1:02:16
62 5 123 ANDREW GALFFY 23 M M2024 LOMA LINDA CA 1:02:24
63 10 330 THOMAS SOEPRONO 26 M M2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:02:28
64 8 42 STEVE BERG 30 M M3034 REDLANDS CA 1:02:30
65 6 604 STAN CARTERR 47 M M4549 YUCAIPA CA 1:02:42
66 2 278 MIKE PURITZ 55 M M5559 LAGUNA MIGUEL CA 1:02:52
67 9 113 SCOTT FISHER 30 M M3034 REDLANDS CA 1:03:19
68 1 241 JACK MISSETT 63 M M6064 CARLSBAD CA 1:03:20
69 10 655 JASON SHERMAN 32 M M3034 RIVERSIDE CA 1:03:27
70 3 175 RICK JOLY 59 M M5559 SUN VALLEY CA 1:03:30
71 1 89 RYAN DAVIS 10 M M0110 SANTA CLARITA CA 1:03:47
72 1 350 SINTA TAN 33 F F3034 ONTARIO CA 1:03:49
73 7 180 CRAIG KAVANAUGH 46 M M4549 REDLANDS CA 1:03:49
74 2 420 WENDY HOOPES 34 F F3034 REDLANDS CA 1:03:52
75 4 338 MARK STINSON 55 M M5559 REDLANDS CA 1:04:01
76 11 568 JASON GILE 32 M M3034 LOMA LINDA CA 1:04:07
77 8 49 ANDY BOYD 45 M M4549 REDLANDS CA 1:04:16
78 5 27 MIKEY ARBOUR 18 M M1519 1:04:16
79 6 653 DANIEL SCHROEDER 17 M M1519 REDLANDS CA 1:04:21
80 6 509 DANIEL PATTON 24 M M2024 LOMA LINDA CA 1:04:25
81 12 218 MELI MANDAJANO 32 M M3034 1:04:46
82 13 611 RONNIE CALLAU 30 M M3034 LOMA LINDA CA 1:05:01
83 4 167 MIGUEL IBARRA 14 M M1114 1:05:09
84 7 127 TAYLOR GLASGOW 16 M M1519 HIGHLAND C 1:05:15
85 1 399 COREY WOOD 16 F F1519 YORBA LINDA CA 1:05:18
86 1 58 LAURA CATHERS 24 F F2024 REDLANDS CA 1:05:20
87 8 207 TIMOTHY LO 15 M M1519 SAN MARINO CA 1:05:29
88 5 16 BOB BABBIT 56 M M5559 1:05:31
89 5 136 RENE GUERRERO 35 M M3539 RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 1:05:35
90 4 409 MARK BLINE 42 M M4044 HIGHLAND CA 1:05:37
91 2 404 REBECCA WURSTER 24 F F2024 LOMA LINDA CA 1:05:38
92 14 317 CHRIS SELLS 34 M M3034 HIGHLAND CA 1:05:38
93 9 613 NICK EDWARDS 18 M M1519 LOMA LINDA CA 1:05:45
94 6 362 ANTHONY TOVAR 36 M M3539 RIVERSIDE CA 1:05:52
95 7 173 VANCE JOHNSON 38 M M3539 TEMECULA CA 1:05:54
96 3 617 KYLIE EVANS 26 F F2529 MONROVIA CA 1:05:55
97 1 603 JODIE PEYTON 41 F F4044 ALTA LOMA CA 1:05:58
98 3 673 KIMBERLY ACERES 23 F F2024 REDLANDS CA 1:06:00
99 9 428 PETER LIRUNGAN 46 M M4549 LOMA LINDA CA 1:06:00
100 7 34 JOHNNY BARETT 21 M M2024 CALIMESA CA 1:06:05

TRIATHLON 6TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES TRIATHLON TRIATHLON
DRAYSON CENTER, LOMA LINDA
RESULTS FOR THE TRIATHLON
Official results by PRIME TIME
Sunday, April 27, 2008

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time
101 1 165 JACKIE HURST 49 F F4549 REDLANDS CA 1:06:10
102 6 625 TOM SAETHRE 55 M M5559 LOMA LINDA CA 1:06:14
103 4 384 RACHAEL WATTERS 24 F F2024 REDLANDS CA 1:06:15
104 8 465 VITALIY ORLOV 21 M M2024 BLUE JAY CA 1:06:17
105 4 193 MARYANN KNUTSON 27 F F2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:06:17
106 11 376 HENRY VU 27 M M2529 RIVERSIDE CA 1:06:24
107 10 358 NICHOLAS TING 16 M M1519 CLAREMONT CA 1:06:28
108 15 227 BRIAN MCLANE 31 M M3034 VICTORVILLE CA 1:06:31
109 4 552 LEE CARDON 99 M MCHLG 1:06:33
110 12 377 RYAN WALDVOGEL 27 M M2529 BEAUMONT CA 1:06:36
111 10 663 DAVID OWEN 46 M M4549 NEWHALL CA 1:06:37
112 11 90 DOMINIC DAWKINS 15 M M1519 BONSALL CA 1:06:52
113 1 288 HOLLY RESH 13 F F1114 REDLANDS CA 1:06:53
114 16 378 MICHAEL WALLACE 33 M M3034 OCEANSIDE CA 1:07:33
115 2 355 TAMMY TERRY 45 F F4549 YUCAIPA CA 1:07:38
116 2 124 GINA GANG 35 F F3539 REDLANDS CA 1:07:40
117 13 316 ROBERT SEAVEY 28 M M2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:07:40
118 8 392 STEVE WILLIAMS 36 M M3539 MT BALDY CA 1:07:43
119 14 601 CURTIS KNIGHT 25 M M2529 BEAUMONT CA 1:07:44
120 11 551 CRAIG HUENDORF 49 M M4549 1:07:47
121 5 321 THOMAS SIEGEL 41 M M4044 RIVERSIDE CA 1:07:50
122 12 363 ERIC TOWNSEND 16 M M1519 PALMDALE CA 1:07:51
123 3 335 AUDRA STELLER 39 F F3539 MANHATTAN BEACH CA 1:08:25
124 9 345 DEREK SWEM 37 M M3539 REDLANDS CA 1:08:32
125 5 57 JACOB CARRITTE 13 M M1114 REDLANDS CA 1:08:38
126 5 47 JOHN BLASCHKE 53 M M5054 REDLANDS CA 1:08:40
127 10 197 PAUL LAHREN 36 M M3539 LOMA LINDA CA 1:08:42
128 15 666 CHBD MEKETARIAN 29 M M2529 YUCAIPA CA 1:08:51
129 12 100 WAYNE DYSINGER 47 M M4549 LOMA LINDA CA 1:08:56
130 1 303 MICHAEL ROTAN 94 M RELAY YUCAIPA CA 1:08:59
131 9 192 NICOLAS KLUG 20 M M2024 HIGHLAND CA 1:09:09
132 10 609 ERINN MCGEE 20 M M2024 APPLE VALLEY CA 1:09:14
133 2 155 JEANNA HILDEBRAND 94 F RELAY LOMA LINDA CA 1:09:23
134 17 204 DANIEL LEWIS 34 M M3034 COLTON CA 1:09:29
135 5 418 JULIE SWAFFORD 26 F F2529 COLTON CA 1:09:33
136 11 577 DAVID WEIS 24 M M2024 FONTANA CA 1:09:39
137 4 322 TRICIA SIGLER 38 F F3539 LOMA LINDA CA 1:09:49
138 16 460 JON GROSS 27 M M2529 SAN BERNARDINO CA 1:09:50
139 12 605 THOMAS INGALLS 21 M M2024 LOMA LINDA CA 1:09:59
140 13 199 ADRIAN LAM 15 M M1519 COVINA CA 1:10:00
141 6 169 DAVID INGLIS 43 M M4044 REDLANDS CA 1:10:01
142 18 73 MARK COLWELL 34 M M3034 RIVERSIDE CA 1:10:05
143 3 130 MICHAEL GOLDSTEIN 94 M RELAY HEMET CA 1:10:07
144 13 143 LEONARD HARADA 49 M M4549 RIVERSIDE CA 1:10:15
145 13 312 WILLIAM SAUNDERS III 24 M M2024 LOMA LINDA CA 1:10:26
146 17 104 MARK ESTORGA 29 M M2529 RIVERSIDE CA 1:10:31
147 6 35 RICHARD BARRETT 53 M M5054 BLUE JAY CA 1:10:37
148 11 567 AMILTON BELTRAN 36 M M3539 LOMA LINDA CA 1:10:39
149 2 323 ANDREA SILL 19 F F1519 LAKE FOREST CA 1:10:40
150 14 341 MATTHEW STREELMAN 23 M M2024 COLTON CA 1:10:40

TRIATHLON 6TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES TRIATHLON TRIATHLON
DRAYSON CENTER, LOMA LINDA
RESULTS FOR THE TRIATHLON
Official results by PRIME TIME
Sunday, April 27, 2008

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time
151 1 96 DOLLY DINNING 96 F FRELY LOMA LINDA CA 1:10:42
152 18 571 CORBIN SWAFFORD 27 M M2529 COLTON CA 1:10:46
153 6 656 KRISTEN GARCIA 28 F F2529 ALTA LOMA CA 1:10:50
154 6 70 DORIAN COLE 11 M M1114 1:10:52
155 5 584 AMY SILL 24 F F2024 LOMA LINDA CA 1:11:02
156 2 505 CATERINA UNDERWOOD 96 F FRELY YUCAIPA CA 1:11:23
157 4 287 AMY RENVALL 94 F RELAY GLENDORA CA 1:11:33
158 14 208 JOSE LOPEZ 18 M M1519 1:11:35
159 5 164 HEATHER HUBBELL 38 F F3539 WRIGHTWOOD CA 1:11:37
160 2 339 JEANINE STONE 50 F F5054 HEMET CA 1:11:54
161 19 657 STEPHEN SEHEULT 25 M M2529 REDLANDS CA 1:11:55
162 15 30 JERHET ASK 24 M M2024 COLTON CA 1:12:01
163 12 195 KEN KONIOR 38 M M3539 REDLANDS AZ 1:12:03
164 19 235 BRENT MERIDETH 32 M M3034 HIGHLAND CA 1:12:09
165 3 137 DIANE GUIDO 46 F F4549 CLAREMONT CA 1:12:17
166 20 457 CHRIS ROLES 29 M M2529 1:12:26
167 20 590 VIKRAM JADHAV 32 M M3034 LOMA LINDA CA 1:12:39
168 6 290 ANDI RETTGER 23 F F2024 LOMA LINDA CA 1:12:44
169 2 50 CAROLINE BOYD 42 F F4044 REDLANDS CA 1:12:44
170 16 318 STANLEY SETIAWAN 24 M M2024 UPLAND CA 1:12:50
171 7 69 WILLIAM COATS 51 M M5054 HEMET CA 1:12:51
172 6 337 ALLISON STEWART 37 F F3539 RIVERSIDE CA 1:12:56
173 7 72 WYETH COLLO 40 M M4044 TEMPLE CITY CA 1:13:00
174 13 188 OTHO KIRK 37 M M3539 LOMA LINDA CA 1:13:04
175 8 67 DENIS CLINE 40 M M4044 LOMA LINDA CA 1:13:12
176 3 254 KELLY NELSON 34 F F3034 WRIGHTWOOD CA 1:13:36
177 14 115 ADRIAN FLORES 38 M M3539 PERRIS CA 1:13:52
178 7 101 PETER ECK 55 M M5559 SAN JACINTO CA 1:14:16
179 7 589 LORI ACERES 23 F F2024 REDLANDS CA 1:14:16
180 17 519 NATHAN ADAMS 24 M M2024 LOMA LINDA CA 1:14:19
181 7 396 ERIN WILTSHIRE 27 F F2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:14:21
182 3 144 PATRICIA HARADA 44 F F4044 RIVERSIDE CA 1:14:28
183 8 555 REBECCA BERKE 22 F F2024 SAN BERNARDINO CA 1:14:34
184 21 621 SCOTT KRAUSE 32 M M3034 LOMA LINDA CA 1:14:34
185 22 77 LEO CRUZ 32 M M3034 SAN BERNARDINO CA 1:14:39
186 14 206 WESLEY LIVINGSTON 46 M M4549 HIGHLAND CA 1:14:40
187 15 348 RONALD SWENSON 45 M M4549 REDLANDS CA 1:14:46
188 8 431 LORELEI WINTERS 25 F F2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:14:48
189 4 425 INES MONTES 47 F F4549 BEAUMONT CA 1:14:52
190 23 152 DUNCAN HENRY 33 M M3034 REDLANDS CA 1:14:55
191 7 283 ROSEANN RASH 35 F F3539 RIVERSIDE CA 1:14:58
192 9 98 JIMMY DOWNS 41 M M4044 ARCADIA CA 1:14:59
193 5 394 TERRI WILLOUGHBY 48 F F4549 RIVERSIDE CA 1:15:00
194 8 99 CHARLES DUCSAY 55 M M5559 REDLANDS CA 1:15:01
195 15 615 ALEXANDER YIP 15 M M1519 CLAREMONT CA 1:15:02
196 16 308 CHEECH SANCHEZ 46 M M4549 MORENO VALLEY CA 1:15:03
197 16 397 IAN WISNIEWSKI 19 M M1519 HESPERIA CA 1:15:07
198 24 213 JOE MACDONALD 34 M M3034 RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 1:15:21
199 9 82 HOLLY DANNEWITZ 27 F F2529 REDLANDS CA 1:15:26
200 3 37 VIANEY BARRIOS 15 F F1519 1:15:39

TRIATHLON 6TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES TRIATHLON TRIATHLON
DRAYSON CENTER, LOMA LINDA
RESULTS FOR THE TRIATHLON
Official results by PRIME TIME
Sunday, April 27, 2008

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time
201 1 138 CRIS GULDBERG 59 F F5559 GLENDORA CA 1:15:41
202 6 184 TERRY KESSLER 45 F F4549 MIRA LOMA CA 1:15:44
203 7 103 ROBERT ESCOBAR 12 M M1114 1:15:51
204 10 250 LISA MURPHY 29 F F2529 RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 1:15:56
205 4 80 KAREN DALTON 44 F F4044 LA HABRA HEIGHTS CA 1:16:09
206 15 265 FLOYD PALITANG 37 M M3539 LOMA LINDA CA 1:16:19
207 2 156 PATRICK HOAG 61 M M6064 REDLANDS CA 1:16:27
208 9 612 REBEKAH HOBBY 24 F F2024 HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 1:16:30
209 5 554 DAN DAVIES 99 M MCHLG BEAUMONT CA 1:16:32
210 10 610 KELLY WOLFF 20 F F2024 MT BALDY CA 1:16:36
211 16 189 STEPHEN KLEIN 38 M M3539 REDLANDS CA 1:16:36
212 11 658 AMBER BLEWS 27 F F2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:16:44
213 21 76 ROBERT COX 26 M M2529 COLTON CA 1:16:55
214 12 238 JANELLE MICHAELIS 25 F F2529 COLTON CA 1:16:56
215 237 JAN MICHAELIS M LOMA LINDA CA 1:16:59
216 4 458 VIVIAN YIP 30 F F3034 SOUTH PASADENA CA 1:17:00
217 22 375 HENRY VROLIJK 27 M M2529 ONTARIO CA 1:17:03
218 10 185 DANIEL KIM 40 M M4044 YORBA LINDA CA 1:17:23
219 23 63 WARREN CHEN 25 M M2529 COSTA MESA CA 1:17:26
220 2 44 HELENA BILBREY 12 F F1114 YUCAIPA CA 1:17:33
221 8 510 SAARON LEMOINEC 38 F F3539 CORONA CA 1:17:49
222 11 112 ANNE FISH 24 F F2024 COVINA CA 1:17:58
223 5 395 DANA WILSON 44 F F4044 CHERRY VALLEY CA 1:18:12
224 13 258 SHANNON NIELSEN 26 F F2529 SAN BERNARDINO CA 1:18:13
225 17 354 BRETT TERRELL 47 M M4549 ROSEMEAD CA 1:18:15
226 5 629 LONNA STACEY 31 F F3034 FONTANA CA 1:18:16
227 12 261 KRISTY OLSON 23 F F2024 REDLANDS CA 1:18:19
228 18 455 ISAAC PENALBA 24 M M2024 LOMA LINDA CA 1:18:30
229 19 65 BRYCE CHUN 22 M M2024 LOMA LINDA CA 1:18:30
230 14 64 LARINA CHU 28 F F2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:18:31
231 5 203 HANNAH LEUNG 94 F RELAY SAN DIEGO CA 1:18:46
232 18 670 LARRY BOYER 49 M M4549 RIVERSIDE CA 1:18:48
233 19 276 AUGUSTO POVOA 46 M M4549 UPLAND CA 1:18:53
234 4 277 ULLY POVOA 15 F F1519 UPLAND CA 1:18:53
235 9 558 MICKEY ASK 57 M M5559 COLTON CA 1:19:26
236 7 132 LORI GRAY 49 F F4549 HEMET CA 1:19:32
237 25 419 MIGUEL MENDOZA 31 M M3034 FONTANA CA 1:19:33
238 8 201 MICHAEL LENO 53 M M5054 RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 1:19:34
239 24 244 ENOCH MONTALVO 28 M M2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:19:47
240 1 398 HENRY WOLFE 65 M M6569 HIGHLAND CA 1:19:49
241 15 511 JULIE SCHAEPPER 27 F F2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:19:55
242 26 256 ADAM NEVAREZ 30 M M3034 VICTORVILLE CA 1:20:27
243 6 366 HENRY TUYAY 99 M MCHLG MURRIETA CA 1:20:35
244 17 24 RALPH AMBROSE 36 M M3539 LOMA LINDA CA 1:20:44
245 8 664 BARBARA SPENCER 47 F F4549 MORENO VALLEY CA 1:20:56
246 6 320 KIMBERLY SIEGEL 33 F F3034 RIVERSIDE CA 1:20:59
247 18 342 ROBERT SUNDBACK 36 M M3539 HEMET CA 1:21:04
248 16 219 CHRISTINA MARKIN 29 F F2529 HIGHLAND AZ 1:21:10
249 9 326 RICHARD SISK 51 M M5054 HEMET CA 1:21:25
250 7 340 KAREN STOREY 31 F F3034 REDLANDS CA 1:21:31

TRIATHLON 6TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES TRIATHLON TRIATHLON
DRAYSON CENTER, LOMA LINDA
RESULTS FOR THE TRIATHLON
Official results by PRIME TIME
Sunday, April 27, 2008

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time
251 27 501 LOUIS YAP 32 M M3034 LOMA LINDA CA 1:21:33
252 13 572 JENNIFER KWON 24 F F2024 LOMA LINDA CA 1:21:47
253 1 231 SUMMER MEDINA 10 F F0110 LOMA LINDA CA 1:21:48
254 14 517 TIFFANY PFEPFER 23 F F2024 IRVINE CA 1:21:56
255 9 220 ANITA MARSH 46 F F4549 MURRIETA CA 1:22:02
256 15 351 KIMBERLY TANGUNAN 24 F F2024 REDLANDS CA 1:22:24
257 28 408 ERIC CORNELINS 31 M M3034 LOMA LINDA CA 1:22:28
258 8 279 NICHOLAS PUTRASAHAN 11 M M1114 REDLANDS CA 1:22:48
259 11 280 PERRI PUTRASAHAN 43 M M4044 REDLANDS CA 1:22:49
260 10 54 PHYLLIS BRUCE 49 F F4549 RIVERSIDE CA 1:22:57
261 9 585 MAGGIE FUKUMOTO 35 F F3539 IRVINE CA 1:23:11
262 8 361 CLAUDIA TORRES 30 F F3034 RIVERSIDE CA 1:23:14
263 5 580 BRENNA KEARNS 18 F F1519 CLAREMONT CA 1:23:23
264 16 94 KAITLYN DEWAARD 23 F F2024 NEWPORT BEACH CA 1:23:32
265 17 117 ERIN FOLEY 26 F F2529 HUNTINGTON CA 1:23:33
266 10 5003 DAN CALAGUAS 52 M M5054 1:23:41
267 20 183 STEPHEN KENNEDY 47 M M4549 RIVERSIDE CA 1:23:48
268 9 352 DANELLE TAYLOR 32 F F3034 LOMA LINDA CA 1:24:01
269 2 252 MARA MUSLEA 10 F F0110 EL SEGUNDO CA 1:24:13
270 17 506 YENZIWE DUBE 15 M M1519 RIVERSIDE CA 1:24:22
271 3 586 PIPER CRAWFORD 09 F F0110 TEMECULA CA 1:24:24
272 17 630 JANNELLE STACEY 24 F F2024 FONTANA CA 1:24:34
273 3 631 AMANDA BARKER 11 F F1114 LAKE ARROWHEAD CA 1:24:36
274 18 25 CLAIRE ANDREWS 22 F F2024 LOMA LINDA CA 1:24:37
275 2 515 TAYLOR MOORE 10 M M0110 HIGHLAND CA 1:24:49
276 4 307 MARLENE SAMANO 14 F F1114 1:24:49
277 3 120 SUE FOSSEEN 54 F F5054 PALM SPRINGS CA 1:24:50
278 7 679 CHRIS MELEN 99 M MCHLG 1:24:54
279 21 430 OTTO KEUBLER 48 M M4549 LOMA LINDA UNIV CA 1:24:55
280 25 161 PATRICK HU 27 M M2529 DIAMOND BAR CA 1:24:56
281 11 230 KERI MEDINA 47 F F4549 LOMA LINDA CA 1:24:59
282 12 429 ERNIE MEDINA 42 M M4044 LOMA LINDA CA 1:25:00
283 5 166 ISI IBARRA 12 F F1114 1:25:03
284 3 294 MITCHELL RIEK 10 M M0110 SUNLAND CA 1:25:04
285 10 578 STEVE MATA 55 M M5559 REDLANDS CA 1:25:08
286 6 386 KATHY WEATHERMAN 44 F F4044 ROMOLAND CA 1:25:13
287 18 400 SUNSHINE WOOTEN 27 F F2529 REDLANDS CA 1:25:14
288 10 126 TERESA GIBBONS 37 F F3539 REDLANDS CA 1:26:59
289 19 296 EMILY RIVAS 23 F F2024 GRESHAM CA 1:26:59
290 11 313 RUSS SCHAMUN 54 M M5054 MURRIETA CA 1:27:00
291 7 267 RHONDA PARKS 41 F F4044 CAPISTRANO BEACH CA 1:27:17
292 4 234 SUSAN MENDOZA 52 F F5054 HIGHLAND CA 1:27:41
293 26 109 CHRISTOPHER FAMISARAN 27 M M2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:27:44
294 12 293 CASEY RIEDELL 45 F F4549 MORENO VALLEY CA 1:28:06
295 19 259 PAUL O'CONNELL 36 M M3539 YUCAIPA CA 1:28:12
296 10 33 MEREDITH BALL 33 F F3034 CLAREMONT CA 1:28:40
297 20 249 REBEKAH MORGAN 24 F F2024 REDLANDS CA 1:29:22
298 11 669 SUSSIE ALONSO 32 F F3034 LUCERNE VALLEY CA 1:29:23
299 12 236 JULIE MERRELL 30 F F3034 LOMA LINDA CA 1:29:49
300 29 461 DAMDN GREENE 34 M M3034 YUCAIPA CA 1:29:54

TRIATHLON 6TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES TRIATHLON TRIATHLON
DRAYSON CENTER, LOMA LINDA
RESULTS FOR THE TRIATHLON
Official results by PRIME TIME
Sunday, April 27, 2008

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time
301 30 459 ROBERT MISIUK 30 M M3034 POMONA CA 1:29:58
302 2 504 ROSALIND JARRETT 59 F F5559 VENICE CA 1:30:35
303 13 131 RAY GONZALES 42 M M4044 MORENO VALLEY CA 1:30:47
304 1 66 HENDERSON CLEAVES 76 M M7079 HEMET CA 1:30:56
305 6 406 ARACELI ZARAGOZA 16 F F1519 1:31:00
306 5 140 TINA HALAMICEK 51 F F5054 LANCASTER CA 1:31:29
307 12 95 PAUL DEWARD 54 M M5054 CHERRY VALLEY CA 1:31:58
308 13 105 JENNIFER EVANS 30 F F3034 ANAHEIM CA 1:32:03
309 6 242 NANCY MITCHELL 52 F F5054 LOMA LINDA CA 1:32:25
310 6 92 THERESA DELABARCENA 94 F RELAY RIVERSIDE CA 1:32:39
311 11 674 LENNOR PALOMARES 36 F F3539 RIVERSIDE CA 1:32:50
312 27 616 BRIA MASH 25 M M2529 GLENDORA CA 1:33:01
313 20 275 STEPHAN POPELAR 20 M M2024 SAN JACINTO CA 1:33:05
314 28 122 DAVID GADEA 26 M M2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:33:06
315 8 262 NATALIE ORTIZ 41 F F4044 REDLANDS CA 1:34:02
316 14 371 ANGELA UNDERWOOD 31 F F3034 COLTON CA 1:34:02
317 9 216 MAX MAIER 11 M M1114 SAN BERNARDINO CA 1:34:35
318 20 215 CARL MAIER 39 M M3539 SAN BERNARDINO CA 1:34:47
319 6 198 STEPHANIE LAJUAN 13 F F1114 1:34:51
320 8 158 STEVEN HOFFMAN 99 M MCHLG COLTON CA 1:34:51
321 19 142 LISA HAM 26 F F2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:34:52
322 31 141 DAVID HAM 31 M M3034 LOMA LINDA CA 1:35:00
323 11 672 RIC DAVIES 58 M M5559 REDLANDS CA 1:35:05
324 1 463 ALLI COLEMAN 97 F XRELY 1:35:05
325 15 125 AMY GARRETT 32 F F3034 MENTONE CA 1:35:14
326 10 327 DOMINIC SITOWSKI 11 M M1114 LOMA LINDA CA 1:35:33
327 12 106 CHARITY FADRI 36 F F3539 HIGHLAND CA 1:35:40
328 21 291 ERIN RICE 24 F F2024 YUCAIPA CA 1:36:20
329 3 108 CHRIS FAHRES 55 F F5559 ALTA LOMA CA 1:36:30
330 9 43 ANDREA BERRY 40 F F4044 ROCKLIN CA 1:36:41
331 16 81 JENNIE DAMITIO 32 F F3034 GRAND TERRACE CA 1:36:49
332 9 557 CAMARENA FEMIN 99 M MCHLG 1:36:49
333 13 149 MARY HEGARDT 49 F F4549 SANTA ANA CA 1:37:35
334 21 614 TOM HOVEY 37 M M3539 HEMET CA 1:37:46
335 10 608 JENNIFER DESSORT 40 F F4044 1:37:54
336 4 153 DOROTHY HERRICK 56 F F5559 CHINO HILLS CA 1:37:56
337 11 257 BRYAN NGUYN 12 M M1114 1:38:00
338 5 174 KATHY JOLY 58 F F5559 SUN VALLEY CA 1:38:16
339 13 424 J SAEGER 35 F F3539 LOMA LINDA CA 1:38:19
340 7 579 GINA CHARUSOMBAT 18 F F1519 ALTA LOMA CA 1:38:22
341 22 651 ALEJANDRO IRINEO 35 M M3539 RIVERSIDE CA 1:39:03
342 17 274 SHAWN PLAFKER 33 F F3034 LOMA LINDA CA 1:39:46
343 18 573 ELIZABETH DAMEFF 32 F F3034 LOMA LINDA CA 1:39:49
344 7 391 JANET WILLARD 53 F F5054 RIVERSIDE CA 1:40:11
345 11 21 GEMMA AGUSTINES 42 F F4044 LOMA LINDA AZ 1:40:52
346 12 368 SARAH UFFINDELL 42 F F4044 REDLANDS CA 1:41:21
347 20 68 MELISSA CLINE 26 F F2529 LOMA LINDA CA 1:41:28
348 14 243 MONIREH MOGHADAM 36 F F3539 RIVERSIDE CA 1:41:28
349 15 74 SHARON COLWELL 35 F F3539 RIVERSIDE CA 1:41:49
350 7 329 KARLIS SMILTENS 94 M RELAY REDLANDS CA 1:42:52

TRIATHLON 6TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES TRIATHLON TRIATHLON
DRAYSON CENTER, LOMA LINDA
RESULTS FOR THE TRIATHLON
Official results by PRIME TIME
Sunday, April 27, 2008

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time
351 4 210 ANNALEE LOSCH 10 F F0110 APPLE VALLEY CA 1:42:52
352 14 212 FRANK LOSCH 41 M M4044 APPLE VALLEY CA 1:43:27
353 21 246 MICHAEL MOORE 21 M M2024 SAN JACINTO CA 1:43:44
354 23 594 KENNETH MOSES 37 M M3539 ALTA LOMA CA 1:44:10
355 22 369 YURI ULLOA 46 M M4549 ALTALOMA CA 1:44:51
356 3 553 REBECCA HERNANDEZ 96 F FRELY APPLE VALLEY CA 1:45:27
357 1 88 ERICA DAVIS 99 F FCHLG CARLSBAD CA 1:47:20
358 7 135 KYLIE GUERRERO 12 F F1114 REDLANDS CA 1:47:45
359 16 357 RAQUEL THORNTON 38 F F3539 CABAZON CA 1:48:58
360 8 373 ROSE VILCHEZ 94 F RELAY RIVERSIDE CA 1:49:10
361 2 379 JORDAN WALLEN 99 F FCHLG MORENO VALLEY CA 1:49:15
362 9 205 MICHELLE LEYES 94 F RELAY GLENDORA CA 1:50:11
363 5 147 HEATHER HEACOCK 9 F F0110 YUCAIPA CA 1:50:12
364 4 83 ETHAN DAVIDSON 7 M M0110 LOMA LINDA CA 1:50:46
365 5 85 LIAM DAVIDSON 8 M M0110 LOMA LINDA CA 1:50:57
366 15 86 MICHAEL DAVIDSON 40 M M4044 LOMA LINDA CA 1:51:25
367 14 32 DEBRA AZVEDO 46 F F4549 HEMET CA 1:51:35
368 8 305 ISABELLA RUIZ 12 F F1114 RIVERSIDE CA 1:51:55
369 8 202 SONDRA LENO 50 F F5054 RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 1:52:21
370 17 162 KRISTINE HUBBARD 35 F F3539 GRAND TERRACE CA 1:52:30
371 24 306 SAM SADANALA 35 M M3539 LOMA LINDA CA 1:52:56
372 10 56 MADELINE CARRITE 94 F RELAY REDLANDS CA 1:53:43
373 1 367 LONO TYSON 80 M M8090 MONROVIA CA 1:56:06
374 13 284 MELANIE RATANA 41 F F4044 LOMA LINDA CA 2:04:57
375 18 272 SHAILA PHILIP 38 F F3539 LOMA LINDA CA 2:04:57
376 19 667 LORRAINE THOMAS 39 F F3539 LOMA LINDA CA 2:05:03
377 19 359 SHARI TODD 33 F F3034 REDLANDS CA 2:05:15
378 14 677 MARGUERTIE JOSIAH 43 F F4044 RIALTO CA 2:07:25
379 20 654 GEORGIA RABENSTEIN 39 F F3539 YUCAIPA CA 2:15:11
380 22 518 CHELSEA GEPFORD 22 F F2024 APPLE VALLEY CA 2:15:16
381 10 560 JSSE MAYA 99 M MCHLG 2:15:16