6TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES 5K
DRAYSON CENTER, LOMA LINDA
RESULTS FOR THE 5K RUN, WALK AND ROLL
Official results by PRIME TIME
Sunday, April 27, 2008

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time Pace
1 1 1434 MICHAEL CHAVEZ 22 M M2024 ANAHEIM CA 14:22 4:38
2 1 1203 KYLE SIMMONS 16 M M1419 YUCAIPA CA 16:00 5:10
3 1 1313 GRAY MAVHERA 37 M M3539 RIVERSIDE CA 16:23 5:17
4 1 1148 AARON OLSWANGER 26 M M2529 REDLANDS CA 16:53 5:27
5 1 1204 DAMIAN SINOR 32 M M3034 REDLANDS CA 18:43 6:02
6 1 1240 MICHELLE PROWSE 26 F F2529 18:50 6:05
7 2 1450 BYAD CUMMINGS 21 M M2024 19:01 6:08
8 1 1157 JESSE PIMENTEL 13 M M1013 REDLANDS CA 19:37 6:20
9 2 1119 ABRAHAM KOU 15 M M1419 CORONA CA 20:24 6:35
10 2 1308 MATTHEW FUJITA 26 M M2529 20:40 6:40
11 3 1182 MARCISO RODRIGUEZ 14 M M1419 REDLANDS CA 20:41 6:41
12 4 1323 JSSUS GUDINO 16 M M1419 COLTON CA 20:51 6:44
13 5 1165 YANCY REYES 14 M M1419 REDLANDS CA 20:54 6:45
14 1 1309 BOBBY ROBERTS 63 M M6064 21:40 7:00
15 2 1231 JACOB RAVE 13 M M1013 21:48 7:02
16 3 671 ELIAS MARVIN 26 M M2529 LOMA LINDA CA 21:48 7:02
17 6 1022 RYAN BEST 14 M M1419 REDLANDS CA 21:53 7:04
18 3 1151 CHRISTIAN PAGDILAO 13 M M1013 REDLANDS CA 21:54 7:04
19 4 1091 DANIEL HERNANDEZ 13 M M1013 REDLANDS CA 21:55 7:04
20 2 1150 BENJAMIN PAGDILAO 38 M M3539 REDLANDS CA 22:45 7:21
21 1 1433 STEPHANIE BOYER 16 F F1419 RIVERSIDE CA 22:47 7:21
22 0 BANDIT 23:00 7:26
23 2 1464 KORINNA FITE 19 F F1419 23:04 7:27
24 2 1088 JAY HANSS 31 M M3034 ONTARIO CA 23:06 7:27
25 1 1060 VICKI FONTOURA 37 F F3539 LOMA LINDA CA 23:23 7:33
26 7 1015 WILLIE BARRIOS 18 M M1419 23:40 7:38
27 5 1155 ADRIAN PEREZ 12 M M1013 REDLANDS CA 24:01 7:45
28 3 1149 CARLOS OROZCO 20 M M2024 24:02 7:46
29 6 1163 BRYAN RANGEL 13 M M1013 REDLANDS CA 24:05 7:46
30 1 1451 ANNETTE BAINE 43 F F4044 LAKE ARROWHEAD CA 24:37 7:57
31 1 1086 MELISSA GUZMAN 13 F F1013 SAN BERNARDINO CA 24:49 8:01
32 2 1200 SAYESHA SHARMA 13 F F1013 MENTONE CA 24:59 8:04
33 4 1305 JAY BAJE 29 M M2529 25:11 8:08
34 3 1007 RAJAE AREE 31 M M3034 REDLANDS CA 25:32 8:15
35 2 1158 JULIE PRINTZ 36 F F3539 RIVERSIDE CA 25:39 8:17
36 3 1465 ROCHELLE REYNOLDSON 36 F F3539 25:39 8:17
37 3 1248 SERINA STEPHENS 18 F F1419 COLTON CA 25:44 8:18
38 1 1463 SARAH AMORI 23 F F2024 25:46 8:19
39 4 1063 BRIAN GANG 33 M M3034 LOMA LINDA CA 25:55 8:22
40 8 1102 TYLER HOLMES 14 M M1419 COLTON CA 26:00 8:23
41 2 1188 HONEY SACRO LIBAO 44 F F4044 REDLANDS CA 26:12 8:27
42 1 5000 ERIC EBLEN 99 M MCHLG 26:15 8:29
43 9 1147 ARMANDO OLMOS 14 M M1419 REDLANDS CA 26:23 8:31
44 1 1112 CATHY JABR 32 F F3034 YUCAIPA CA 26:37 8:35
45 2 1306 LESLEY GIBSON 21 F F2024 26:41 8:37
46 1 1319 DANNY MENDOZAC 49 M M4549 HIGHLAND CA 26:52 8:40
47 4 1080 DAVID GUERRERO 20 M M2024 SAN BERNARDINO CA 26:55 8:41
48 5 1145 SCOTT NIELSEN 28 M M2529 SAN BERNARDINO CA 27:17 8:48
49 4 1265 MEGAN DIAS 18 F F1419 27:41 8:56
50 10 1048 PAUL DOXIE 16 M M1419 PERRIS CA 27:52 9:00

6TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES 5K
DRAYSON CENTER, LOMA LINDA
RESULTS FOR THE 5K RUN, WALK AND ROLL
Official results by PRIME TIME
Sunday, April 27, 2008

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time Pace
51 2 1255 SARAH MINOR 26 F F2529 HIGHLAND CA 28:00 9:02
52 1 1431 TERRY WQLFE 55 F F5559 28:02 9:03
53 2 5001 GERALD JEFFERSON 99 M MCHLG 28:03 9:03
54 3 1307 LAURA LUDEMAN 22 F F2024 28:11 9:06
55 11 1021 MICHAEL BENNER 16 M M1419 PERRIS CA 28:16 9:07
56 3 1159 EDWARD QUIAMBAO 36 M M3539 RIVERSIDE CA 28:18 9:08
57 4 1111 JOSEPH HWANG 35 M M3539 LOMA LINDA CA 28:18 9:08
58 1 1217 CATHERINE TROIA 51 F F5054 YUCAIPA CA 28:25 9:10
59 3 1436 LISA HWANG 27 F F2529 28:29 9:11
60 7 1220 JULIAN VALDERRAMA 13 M M1013 CULVER CITY CA 28:29 9:12
61 4 1443 ABIGAIL LAU 25 F F2529 AZUSA CA 28:31 9:12
62 8 1429 BRIAN UNDERWOOD 10 M M1013 YUCAIPA CA 28:32 9:13
63 5 1317 MARISA ZAMOREZ 18 F F1419 COLTON CA 28:38 9:15
64 4 1181 LESLIE RODRIGUEZ 21 F F2024 SAN BERNARDINO CA 29:05 9:23
65 6 1328 DARSI GONZALES 19 F F1419 29:06 9:24
66 5 1038 SARAH CLARK 28 F F2529 REDLANDS CA 29:07 9:24
67 5 1257 JUAN HUERTO 37 M M3539 COLTON CA 29:12 9:26
68 3 1065 LAUREN GARCIA 13 F F1013 REDLANDS CA 29:23 9:29
69 4 1135 SELENA MARTINEZ 11 F F1013 REDLANDS CA 29:24 9:29
70 7 1447 JACQUULINE JAIME 18 F F1419 SAN BERNARDINO CA 29:31 9:32
71 12 1042 IAN COLUNGA 14 M M1419 REDLANDS CA 29:38 9:34
72 4 1199 CAROLYN SEAGER 37 F F3539 LOMA LINDA CA 29:38 9:34
73 5 1247 CHRISTIAN DUENER 24 M M2024 29:48 9:37
74 2 1246 JESSICA KENNEDY 31 F F3034 29:50 9:38
75 1 1201 YOGESH SHARMA 51 M M5054 MENTONE CA 29:53 9:39
76 6 676 JEJE NOVAL 37 M M3539 REDLANDS CA 29:56 9:40
77 1 1033 HOLLAND CANTU 9 F F0112 HEMET CA 29:56 9:40
78 5 1034 TAYLORE CANTU 11 F F1013 HEMET CA 29:58 9:40
79 5 1129 GWEN MAMANUA 36 F F3539 MENTON CA 30:03 9:42
80 6 1432 KELLY COLLINS 25 F F2529 AZUSA CA 30:14 9:46
81 6 1251 JOEL BRAUER 29 M M2529 REDLANDS CA 30:24 9:49
82 5 1069 ALISON GESLANI 22 F F2024 LOMA LINDA CA 30:46 9:56
83 6 1040 SHERYL COCJIN 23 F F2024 LOMA LINDA CA 30:50 9:57
84 7 1239 RUBY FERRER 29 F F2529 31:05 10:02
85 9 1127 CHARLES MACLEOD 11 M M1013 REDLANDS CA 31:07 10:03
86 3 1128 LINDA MACLEOD 43 F F4044 REDLANDS CA 31:29 10:10
87 6 1035 MARGARETE CARNEIRO 35 F F3539 LOMA LINDA CA 31:30 10:10
88 8 1205 ARIEL SMOTHRICH 14 F F1419 LOMA LINDA CA 31:32 10:11
89 2 1206 DAVID SMOTHRICH 45 M M4549 LOMA LINDA CA 31:37 10:12
90 7 1212 ARLETTE TABO 24 F F2024 LOMA LINDA CA 31:54 10:18
91 7 1211 ADRIENNE TABO 35 F F3539 TUSTIN CA 31:54 10:18
92 8 1441 AMBER INEICHEN 22 F F2024 CALIMESA CA 31:54 10:18
93 3 1189 MIREYA SALCEDO-LANSPA 34 F F3034 REDLANDS CA 32:07 10:22
94 1 1068 ROSE GAREAU 49 F F4549 REDLANDS CA 32:07 10:22
95 3 1067 MICHAEL GAREAU 46 M M4549 REDLANDS CA 32:28 10:29
96 2 1324 MARY CROWL 57 F F5559 HEMET CA 32:30 10:29
97 9 1314 MAY WONG 23 F F2024 ARCADIA CA 32:31 10:30
98 4 1312 DENISE PETERSEN 34 F F3034 REDLANDS CA 32:56 10:38
99 8 1116 SO YOUNG KIM 35 F F3539 YORBA LINDA CA 33:17 10:44
100 10 1435 MICHELLE WEHLING 24 F F2024 33:20 10:45

6TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES 5K
DRAYSON CENTER, LOMA LINDA
RESULTS FOR THE 5K RUN, WALK AND ROLL
Official results by PRIME TIME
Sunday, April 27, 2008

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time Pace
101 9 1266 GINA ZAMUDIO 38 F F3539 33:26 10:47
102 7 1329 CHRIS RIOJAS 37 M M3539 33:26 10:47
103 13 1449 PABLO ROBLES 19 M M1419 33:26 10:47
104 2 1430 SUSAN MONTGOMERY 49 F F4549 PASADENA CA 33:35 10:50
105 9 1019 AMANDA BENNER 17 F F1419 PERRIS CA 33:55 10:57
106 1 1020 KEN BENNER 43 M M4044 PERRIS CA 34:09 11:01
107 4 1264 FRANCES SANTANA 42 F F4044 34:49 11:14
108 3 1180 HECTOR RODRIGUEZ 99 M MCHLG HUNTINGTON PARK CA 35:05 11:19
109 3 1245 WENDI UMALI 46 F F4549 35:18 11:24
110 11 1497 LARISA IMBIR 23 F F2024 REDLANDS CA 35:31 11:28
111 8 1316 KRISTINE TOTING 26 F F2529 NORTH HILLS CA 35:52 11:35
112 8 1010 GURINDER BAINS 37 M M3539 LOMA LINDA CA 35:57 11:36
113 10 607 KELLIE BROOKS 36 F F3539 36:00 11:37
114 5 1260 DAWN BUSI 42 F F4044 36:03 11:38
115 12 1437 JACKIE VIERS 24 F F2024 CHINO CA 36:21 11:44
116 4 1013 SUSAN BANIS 49 F F4549 HIGHLAND CA 36:40 11:50
117 1 1190 CARSON SCHUMACHER 99 F FCHLG HIGHLAND CA 36:40 11:50
118 2 1193 ROBERT SCHUMACHER 40 M M4044 HIGHLAND CA 36:41 11:50
119 6 1192 LIZ SCHUMACHER 44 F F4044 SAN BERNARDINO CA 36:41 11:50
120 1 1196 WESTIN SCHUMACHER 6 M M0112 HIGHLAND CA 36:42 11:51
121 1 1242 TOMMY JANE ROBERTS 61 F F6064 36:44 11:51
122 4 1402 NEIL NAMBIAR 99 M MCHLG 37:07 11:59
123 10 1458 IMAN EGWANWU 18 F F1419 37:09 12:00
124 9 22 VANI ALVA 29 F F2529 HIGHLAND CA 37:10 12:00
125 6 1303 ALEJANDRA MORAN 12 F F1013 37:11 12:00
126 11 1259 KATRINA YBARRA 18 F F1419 37:12 12:00
127 7 1453 SHARON PAVLOVICH 42 F F4044 REDLANDS CA 37:14 12:01
128 11 1454 NISSA CASUGA 35 F F3539 37:15 12:01
129 13 1213 EMILY TAMANO 24 F F2024 LOMA LINDA CA 37:37 12:09
130 5 1250 JESSICA LE 32 F F3034 LOMA LINDA CA 38:02 12:16
131 1 1467 HAROLD WILLIS 80 M M8090 38:28 12:25
132 10 1134 ALFREDO MARTINEZ 13 M M1013 REDLANDS CA 38:31 12:26
133 1254 SABRINA RIVERA 07 F RIALTO CA 38:56 12:34
134 14 1321 EVELYN RIVERA 22 F F2024 RIALTO CA 39:00 12:35
135 12 1238 MICHELLE GOMEZ 17 F F1419 39:47 12:50
136 13 1448 ALYSSE DUNEZ 17 F F1419 COLTON CA 39:48 12:51
137 1 1241 DANNY WALEAN 71 M M7079 40:04 12:56
138 14 1445 MONIQUE BARNEY 18 F F1419 SAN BERNARDINO CA 40:54 13:12
139 7 593 DANIEL PEEDEN 26 M M2529 42:43 13:47
140 591 NO NAME SEE PRIME TIME 42:43 13:47
141 8 592 DANIEL PEEDEN 26 M M2529 COLTON CA 42:44 13:47
142 5 28 ERIC ARRINGTON 99 M MCHLG RIALTO CA 42:44 13:48
143 3 1466 LORETA GADEA 58 F F5559 42:58 13:52
144 2 1302 TERI BLAHNIK 52 F F5054 43:18 13:58
145 2 1152 ROSIE PALACIOS 99 F FCHLG RIALTO CA 44:10 14:15
146 6 263 DANIEL PALACIOS 99 M MCHLG RIALTO CA 44:16 14:17
147 5 1268 GENA NICHOLSON 45 F F4549 44:30 14:22
148 7 1322 ASTAIJE RIVERA 13 F F1013 RIALTO CA 44:39 14:25
149 6 1446 NANCY THQMAS 46 F F4549 SAN BERNARDINO CA 44:40 14:25
150 14 1051 ELMER DURAN 15 M M1419 FONTANA CA 44:54 14:30

6TH ANNUAL POSSABILITIES 5K
DRAYSON CENTER, LOMA LINDA
RESULTS FOR THE 5K RUN, WALK AND ROLL
Official results by PRIME TIME
Sunday, April 27, 2008

Place Div No. Name Age Sex Div Town State Time Pace
151 8 1052 IMELDA DURAN 13 F F1013 FONTANA CA 44:55 14:30
152 15 1320 NEKIA MORRIS 16 F F1419 HIGHLAND CA 45:03 14:32
153 596 NO NAME SEE PRIME TIME 45:13 14:36
154 12 1252 YOLANDA JEFFERSON 39 F F3539 HIGHLAND CA 45:21 14:38
155 16 1326 ALBEAVNNE CANCINO 17 F F1419 46:55 15:08
156 1327 RPSACAMCOMP 53F 46:55 15:09
157 1263 LUCY TILLEMA F 46:56 15:09
158 2 1495 FRED KNIGHT 60 M M6064 BEAUMONT CA 47:22 15:17
159 6 1438 DEREK KNIGHT 22 M M2024 BEAUMONT CA 47:42 15:23
160 4 1226 MAUREEN WOOD 55 F F5559 SAN BERNARDINO CA 47:42 15:24
161 10 1081 OLIVIA GUERRERO 26 F F2529 REDLANDS CA 47:43 15:24
162 17 1304 NOHEMI MORAN 17 F F1419 48:08 15:32
163 8 1261 HEIDI WILSON 41 F F4044 YUCAIPA CA 48:12 15:33
164 6 1262 CARRIE SCOTT 30 F F3034 48:12 15:33
165 9 1208 NORI SOGOMONIAN 40 F F4044 GRAND TERRACE CA 48:21 15:36
166 11 1253 AARON RIVERA 10 M M1013 RIALTO CA 48:44 15:43
167 15 1318 KARA MANNION 20 F F2024 LAKE ARROWHEAD CA 48:45 15:44
168 16 1249 KIERRA STEPHENS 21 F F2024 COLTON CA 48:45 15:44
169 18 1459 YASMINE JOINER 19 F F1419 49:08 15:51
170 19 1462 CIARA CAMPBELL 19 F F1419 49:08 15:51
171 20 1099 JESSMYN HOGE 16 F F1419 GRAND TERRACE CA 49:16 15:54
172 15 1096 ANDREW HOGE 14 M M1419 GRAND TERRACE CA 49:16 15:54
173 11 1097 BRANDY HOGE 26 F F2529 SAN BERNARDINO CA 49:22 15:56
174 21 1258 CYNTHIA HUERTERO 16 F F1419 COLTON CA 49:22 15:56
175 22 1227 NATASHA ZAHRA 18 F F1419 COLTON CA 49:42 16:02
176 17 1452 LACY BANIS 20 F F2024 HIGHLAND CA 49:57 16:07
177 2 1330 ZETTA DANIOERI 64 F F6064 50:01 16:09
178 13 1098 JEANNA HOGE 39 F F3539 GRAND TERRACE CA 52:55 17:04
179 3 1243 MARCELLA COOK 54 F F5054 53:16 17:11
180 5 1310 LANDA FAULK 56 F F5559 54:21 17:32
181 4 1103 VALERIE HOLMES 54 F F5054 COLTON CA 54:30 17:35
182 2 1256 RON LESTER 73 M M7079 56:16 18:09
183 3 1194 SYDNEY SCHUMACHER 99 F FCHLG HIGHLAND CA 56:17 18:10
184 562 NO NAME SEE PRIME TIME 99 56:18 18:10
185 12 1325 APRIL KELLEY 27 F F2529 SIERRA MADRE CA 57:14 18:28
186 7 1044 LEAH CONTRERAS 33 F F3034 HIGHLAND CA 57:15 18:28
187 10 1195 TINA SCHUMACHER 41 F F4044 HIGHLAND CA 57:17 18:29
188 8 1030 SHARON CAMPA 30 F F3034 SAN BERNARDINO CA 57:58 18:42
189 3 1095 DONNA HODGE 60 F F6064 SAN BERNARDINO CA 57:59 18:42
190 9 1191 KRISTINE SCHUMACHER 12 F F1013 SAN BERNARDINO CA 58:00 18:43
191 11 1442 RENEE JONLICK 43 F F4044 RIVERSIDE CA 58:24 18:51
192 4 1121 CHERILYN LESTER 63 F F6064 RIVERSIDE CA 58:24 18:51
193 12 1093 ELIGIO HERRERA 13 M M1013 FONTANA CA 1:00:50 19:38
194 23 1053 MARIA DURAN 19 F F1419 FONTANA CA 1:00:54 19:39
195 24 1058 KARINA FIERRO 19 F F1419 COLTON CA 1:00:54 19:39
196 7 1244 ALEJANDPO RAFAEL 99 M MCHLG 1:00:54 19:39